Please Wait . . .

ZQSCORE GOAL

Liga Top


League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 05-06-2020
POR D1 00:00 FT Maritimo 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
ISR D2 00:00 FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 4 Kafr Qasim
ISR D2 00:00 FT Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
ISR D2 00:00 FT Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
INT CF 00:00 FT FK Neptunas Klaipeda 3 - 0 FK Rosa Klaipeda
ICE U19L 01:00 FT Breidablik/Augnablik II U19 4 - 0 HK Kopavogur U19
POR D1 01:15 FT Benfica 0 - 0 CD Tondela
ICE U19L 01:20 FT Fram Reykjavik U19 5 - 0 Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
POL D1 01:40 FT GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
CRC D2 03:00 FT Sporting San Jose 5 - 0 AD Guanacasteca
POR D1 03:15 FT Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
CRC D1 04:00 FT Limon FC 0 - 2 AD Grecia
CRC D1(a) 08:00 FT Guadalupe FC(N) 3 - 0 Alajuelense 1 - 0
VIE U19 14:30 FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 B 1 - 2 Binh Phuoc U19
VIE U19 15:00 FT Song Lam Nghe An U19 1 - 0 Thanh Hoa U19
VIE U19 15:00 FT SHB Da Nang U19 3 - 1 Quang Nam U19
INT CF 15:00 FT Beijing Guoan 5 - 0 Tianjin Teda 3 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Slavia Praha U19 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905 U19
VIE D2 15:30 FT Dong Thap 5 - 4 Can Tho
INT CF 16:00 FT Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda 1 - 1
VIE U19 16:30 FT Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 1 - 3 CLB TPHCM U19
VIE D1 17:00 FT XM Hai Phong FC 0 - 0 CLB TPHCM
VIE D2 17:00 FT Pho Hien 2 - 1 Binh Phuoc
BLR RL 17:00 FT Slavia Mozyr Reserve 1 - 1 Neman Grodno Reserves
KOR D1 17:30 FT Incheon United 1 - 2 Gangwon FC
VIE D1 18:00 FT Nam Dinh FC 1 - 2 The Cong
VIE D1 19:00 FT Sai Gon FC 0 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong
INT CF 19:00 FT Valerenga 1 - 2 Jerv
INT CF 19:00 FT KTP Kotka 1 - 0 PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 0
BLR RL 20:00 FT FC Isloch Reserves 4 - 1 Rukh Brest Reserves
INT CF 20:30 FT SKF Sered 2 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica
POL D1 20:30 FT Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica
TKM Youth 20:30 FT Ashgabat Youth 1 - 4 Altyn Asyr FK Youth
Kosovo L 21:00 FT KF Llapi 4 - 1 KF Dukagjini 1 - 0
Mode Gelap
`
image-top-scroll