Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 09-04-2021
UFC 00:00 FT North Macedonia Indoor Soccer 2 - 3 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor 0 - 1
FRAC 00:00 FT Red Star FC 93 2 - 2 Lyon 0 - 2
DAN Cup 00:00 FT Aarhus AGF 0 - 2 Randers FC 0 - 0
INT FRL 00:30 FT Ireland (w) 0 - 1 Denmark (w) 0 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al Dahab 1 - 3 Al Kholood 0 - 2
KSA D2 00:45 FT Wajj 3 - 3 Al-Orubah 2 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Washm 2 - 0 Al-Rawdhah 0 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Afief 1 - 1 Al-Trgee 1 - 0
KSA PR 00:50 FT Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 3 Al Raed 0 - 3
SCO L1 01:00 FT Clyde 3 - 0 Forfar Athletic 2 - 0
SCO L1 01:00 FT Dumbarton 2 - 1 East Fife 1 - 0
SCO L2 01:00 FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath 0 - 0
UFC 01:00 FT Belgium Indoor Soccer 5 - 4 Italy Indoor Soccer 3 - 2
BRA CP 01:00 FT Palmeira RN 2 - 1 America FC Natal RN 0 - 1
Spain D4 01:00 FT Atletico Victoria 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula 0 - 0
BRA CP 01:30 FT ASSU RN 0 - 4 CE Forca e Luz RN 0 - 1
WAL PR(W) 01:30 FT Briton Ferry (w) 0 - 2 Swansea City (w) 0 - 0
Mal PD 01:30 FT AS Olympique de Missira 2 - 2 CS Duguwolofila 1 - 0
COL D2 02:00 FT Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 1 Llaneros FC 0 - 1
UEFA EL 02:00 FT Granada CF 0 - 2 Manchester United 0 - 1
UEFA EL 02:00 FT Arsenal 1 - 1 Slavia Praha 0 - 0
UEFA EL 02:00 FT AFC Ajax 1 - 2 AS Roma 1 - 0
UEFA EL 02:00 FT Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 Villarreal 0 - 1
BRA SM 02:00 FT Operario FC MS 3 - 0 Dourados 2 - 0
BRA CA 02:00 FT Joao Carlos(JC) AM 0 - 1 Penarol AM 0 - 0
ECU D1 02:30 FT Mushuc Runa 4 - 0 Olmedo Riobamba 3 - 0
BRA PA 03:00 FT Clube Do Remo 2 - 2 Independente PA 1 - 1
GUA LNW 03:25 FT FCF El Estor (w) 1 - 1 FC Ixcan (W) 1 - 1
BRA MG 03:30 FT America MG 1 - 1 CA Patrocinense 0 - 1
SLV U20 03:30 FT Santa Tecla U20 0 - 1 CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 0 - 0
HON LDA 04:00 FT Lone FC 0 - 3 CA Independiente Siguatepeque 0 - 2
HON LDA 04:00 FT FC Santa Rosa 0 - 2 Social Sol 0 - 1
PRL 04:00 FT CD Centenari 4 - 0 Panama City FC 1 - 0
SLV D1 04:30 FT Once Municipal 0 - 0 Jocoro FC 0 - 0
INT FRL 04:30 FT El Salvador (w) 0 - 2 Nicaragua (w) 0 - 1
ECU D1 05:00 FT Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 0
BRA CUP 05:00 FT Criciuma 1 - 1 Ponte Preta 0 - 0
PRL 05:00 FT Mario Mendez FC 0 - 1 SD Atletico Nacional 0 - 1
CON CSA 05:15 FT River Plate (PAR) 4 - 2 Guairena 3 - 1
CON CSA 05:15 FT Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 1
CON CSA 05:15 FT Guayaquil City 0 - 3 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 0 - 3
MEX D2 07:00 FT Club Chivas Tapatio 1 - 1 Venados FC 0 - 1
CNCF CHL 07:10 FT Real Esteli 0 - 4 Columbus Crew 0 - 4
CON CSA 07:30 FT Deportivo Pasto 0 - 2 La Equidad 0 - 2
CON CSA 07:30 FT FBC Melgar 3 - 2 Carlos Manucci 2 - 1
CON CSA 07:30 FT Palestino 2 - 1 Cobresal 1 - 1
BRA CUP 07:30 FT Vila Nova 1 - 1 Juventude 1 - 1
CON CLA 07:30 FT Bolivar 2 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 1
ARG Rl 07:35 FT Sportivo Norte 2 - 1 Union Sunchales 2 - 1
CNCF CHL 09:00 FT Atletico Pantoja 0 - 3 Monterrey 0 - 2
NZM SL 14:30 FT Christchurch United 4 - 1 Ferrymead Bays 1 - 1
KAZ PR 15:00 FT FK Taraz 4 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 0
ISR CL 15:00 FT Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 3 - 1 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 2 - 0
Aus VPL U20 15:15 FT Oakleigh Cannons U20 3 - 1 Melbourne Knights U20 1 - 0
VIE U19 15:30 FT PVF Vietnam U19 3 - 0 Binh Dinh U19 1 - 0
FFSA WPL 15:45 FT Adelaide University (w) 3 - 1 Adelaide City (w) 2 - 1
UKR U21 16:00 FT Desna Chernihiv U21 0 - 1 PFC Oleksandria U21 0 - 0
UKR U21 16:00 FT FC Mariupol U21 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 - 1
RUS D2 16:00 FT FK Ural-2 2 - 1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 - 0
VIE D2 16:00 FT TTBD Phu Dong 1 - 0 Quang Nam 0 - 0
ISR CL 16:00 FT Hapoel Kiryat Ono 4 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 0
ISR CL 16:00 FT Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 0 - 0
Aus GL 16:00 FT Palm Beach 2 - 0 Robina City Blue 1 - 0
AUS D1 16:05 FT FC Macarthur 1 - 2 Brisbane Roar 0 - 1
AUS NSW 16:05 FT Manly United 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic 0 - 1
QLD D1 16:15 FT Samford Ranges 1 - 5 Taringa Rovers 0 - 2
SER U19 16:20 FT FK Vozdovac U19 5 - 0 FK Trayal Krusevac U19 4 - 0
AUS QSL 16:30 FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 3 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC 0 - 0
AUS QSL 16:30 FT Queensland Lions SC 5 - 1 Redlands United FC 2 - 0
ISR CL 16:30 FT Bnei Eilat 4 - 2 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 2
AUS NSW WPL 16:55 FT Warners Bay FC (W) 8 - 1 New Lambton FC (W) 3 - 1
RUS D2 17:00 FT Nosta Novotroitsk 2 - 0 Krylia Sovetov II 0 - 0
UKR U21 17:00 FT Dinamo KyivU21 3 - 0 Dnipro-1 U21 2 - 0
AUS VPL 17:00 FT Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 1 South Melbourne 0 - 0
KAZ PR 17:00 FT Akzhayik Oral 0 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 - 0
AUS VS L 17:00 FT Preston Lions 1 - 0 Melbourne City NPL 1 - 0
ARM D1 17:00 FT FC Noah 1 - 0 FC Pyunik 0 - 0
UKR D3 17:00 FT FC Halych 1 - 0 FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 - 0
ISR CL 17:00 FT SC Beer Sheva 1 - 5 MS Jerusalem 0 - 3
ISR D3 17:30 FT Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 2 Maccabi Tamra 1 - 0
ISR D3 17:30 FT Hapoel Bueine 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 1 - 0
ISR D3 17:30 FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 - 2
ISR D3 17:30 FT AS Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 4 SC Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 3
ISR D3 17:30 FT AS Ashdod 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne 0 - 0
ISR D3 17:30 FT Maccabi Shaarayim 2 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 0 - 1
ISR D3 17:30 FT Sport Club Dimona 2 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 0
AUS VPL 17:30 FT Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 2 Melbourne Knights 0 - 1
AUS BPLD1 17:30 FT Logan Metro 3 - 2 Slack Creek 0 - 1
AUS VS L 17:30 FT Springvale White Eagles 4 - 1 Nunawading City 1 - 1
AUS BPLD1 17:40 FT Annerley FC 5 - 4 AC Carina 3 - 2
ISR D3 17:45 FT Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 - 2 MS Ironi Kuseife 1 - 1
AUS SASL 17:45 FT Campbelltown City SC 1 - 2 Adelaide City FC 0 - 2
AUS WQSL 17:45 FT Moreton Bay United (w) 3 - 2 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 1 - 0
FFSA WPL 17:45 FT Adelaide University Reserve (w) 6 - 0 Adelaide City Reserve (w) 1 - 0
FFSA WPL 17:45 FT Salisbury Inter (w) 4 - 0 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 4 - 0
UFC 18:00 FT Israel Indoor Soccer 1 - 4 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer 0 - 3
ARM D2 18:00 FT Noravank 3 - 1 Ararat Yerevan II 2 - 0
Tanzania D1 18:00 FT Biashara United FC 1 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC 0 - 0
UKR D3 18:00 FT Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 1 - 2 Rubikon 1 - 1
VIE U19 18:00 FT T T Hanoi U19 3 - 5 Song Lam Nghe An U19 1 - 4
AUS DPL 18:10 FT Mindil Aces 0 - 1 Hellenic AC 0 - 1
UZB D1 18:15 FT Termez Surkhon 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 1
IDN MC 18:15 FT PSIS Semarang 0 - 0 PSM Makassar 0 - 0
ISR CL 18:26 FT Hapoel Beit She'any 1 - 0 MS Pardes Hana Karkur 1 - 0
ISR D3 18:30 FT Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira 1 - 0
ISR D3 18:30 FT Hapoel Azor 1 - 0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 0 - 0
ISR CL 18:30 FT Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 1
WAUS WD1 18:30 FT Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 2 - 3 Fremantle City FC (w) 1 - 2
WAUS WD1 18:35 FT Curtin University FC (w) 1 - 1 Perth SC (w) 1 - 1
ISR D3 19:00 FT Bnei Majd Kurum 0 - 4 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 2
ISR D3 19:00 FT SC Daburiyya Osama 1 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 0
ISR D3 19:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 0 - 0 Rubi Shapira 0 - 0
ISR D3 19:00 FT Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 0
ENG PU23 19:00 FT Reading U23 2 - 4 Middlesbrough U23 1 - 1
RUS D2 19:00 FT FK Makhachkala 1 - 3 FK Kuban Kholding 1 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FT Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 2 FK Biolog 1 - 1
UZB D1 19:00 FT Mashal Muborak 0 - 2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 0 - 0
KAZ PR 19:00 FT Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 1
ENG PU23 19:00 FT Fulham U23 4 - 1 Aston Villa U23 2 - 1
IRQ D1 19:00 FT Al Karkh 2 - 1 AL Minaa 1 - 1
BLR RL 19:00 FT FC Slutsk Reserves 0 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 0 - 3
BLR RL 19:00 FT FC Isloch Reserves 4 - 0 Rukh Brest Reserves 2 - 0
RUS D2 19:30 FT Chelyabinsk 4 - 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk 3 - 1
ISR CL 19:30 FT MS Tirat HaCarmel 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 1
ISR CL 19:30 FT Shimshon Tel Aviv 5 - 0 Sporting Club Tel Aviv 2 - 0
Uganda C 19:35 FT Busoga United 1 - 2 Vipers 0 - 1
BI PL 20:00 FT BS Dynamic 0 - 2 Bumamuru 0 - 0
UFC 20:00 FT Armenia Indoor Soccer 2 - 5 Russia Indoor Soccer 0 - 3
CAF CL 20:00 FT TP Mazembe Englebert 2 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1 - 1
CAF CL 20:00 FT Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 2 CR Belouizdad 0 - 2
ENG PU23 20:00 FT Brighton U23 3 - 0 Southampton U23 2 - 0
RUS D2 20:00 FT FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 2 Tyumen 1 - 2
MAS SL 20:00 FT Kedah 1 - 2 Terengganu 1 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 Cape Town All Stars 0 - 1
MAS PL 20:00 FT Negeri Sembilan 2 - 3 Kelantan United 1 - 1
KAZ PR 20:00 FT FK Aktobe Lento 4 - 4 Ordabasy 2 - 2
TUR D2 20:00 FT Keciorengucu 5 - 3 Altinordu 2 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Eskisehirspor 0 - 5 Giresunspor 0 - 3
IRQ D1 20:00 FT AI Kahrabaa 1 - 2 Zakho 0 - 1
ETH PR 20:00 FT Bahir Dar Kenema FC 2 - 0 Welkite Ketema 0 - 0
Uganda C 20:00 FT Mbarara City 0 - 1 URA Kampala 0 - 1
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT JKT Tanzania 3 - 1 Mwadui FC 2 - 1
RUS D2 20:00 FT SKA Rostov 4 - 0 FC Tuapse 2 - 0
Kos L 20:00 FT KF Arberia 0 - 1 KF Trepca 89 0 - 1
ISR D2 20:00 FT Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 0 Hapoel Iksal 1 - 0
ISR D2 20:00 FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 2 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 1
ISR D2 20:00 FT Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 0
ISR D2 20:00 FT Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0
ISR D2 20:00 FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0
CAE D2 20:00 FT Renaissance Ngoumou 1 - 1 Lion Blesse 1 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Estudiantes LP Reserves 2 - 0 CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Defensa y Justicia Reserves 5 - 1 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 3 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Platense Reserves 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Atletico Tucuman Reserve 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Huracan Reserves 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 0 - 1
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Rosario Central Reserves 1 - 1 Banfield Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT River Plate R 7 - 0 Colon Reserves 4 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Racing Club Reserves 3 - 1 CA Independiente Reserves 2 - 0
Kos D1 20:00 FT KF Ramiz Sadiku 1 - 0 KF Ferizaj 0 - 0
EGY WD1 20:01 FT Kafr Saad (w) 0 - 6 Al Amiria (w) 0 - 2
EGY WD1 20:01 FT Maadi Yacht Club (w) 4 - 1 Said El Mahalla (w) 0 - 0
Uganda C 20:05 FT MYDA FC 3 - 1 Proline FC 1 - 0
KSA D2 20:10 FT Al-Jndal 4 - 1 Kumait 3 - 0
ARG RESL 20:10 FT Lanus Reserves 4 - 6 Newell's Reserves 1 - 5
KSA D2 20:15 FT Al Entesar 1 - 1 Al-Arabi(KSA) 1 - 1
ARG RESL 20:15 FT Union Santa Fe Reserves 2 - 3 Boca Juniors Reserve 1 - 1
ISR D3 20:30 FT Hapoel Kaukab 3 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Ghomhoreyet Shebin 3 - 3 Kokakola Cairo 1 - 2
EGY D2 20:30 FT Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 1 Qena SC 1 - 1
EGY D2 20:30 FT Sers Elyan 0 - 0 FC Porto Suez 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Altai Phoenix 0 - 2 Al-Nasr Benghazi 0 - 1
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Darnes 1 - 1 Al Anwar 0 - 1
EGY D2 20:40 FT El Daklyeh 0 - 1 El Sekka El Hadid 0 - 1
UAE D1 20:50 FT Al Bataeh 0 - 2 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0 - 2
UAE D1 20:50 FT Al Taawon 2 - 2 Emirates Club 0 - 1
UAE D1 20:50 FT Al-Thaid 3 - 0 Al Arabi(UAE) 1 - 0
UAE D1 20:50 FT Masafi 2 - 2 Al-Hamriyah 1 - 1
UAE D1 20:50 FT Masfut 2 - 3 Al Oruba (UAE) 0 - 0
UFC 21:00 FT Georgia Indoor Soccer 3 - 2 France Indoor Soc 3 - 2
RUS D2 21:00 FT Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Zvezda Perm 1 - 0
BUL D2 21:00 FT FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 2
BUL D2 21:00 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 1
CZE D2 21:00 FT Vysocina jihlava 1 - 0 Trinec 0 - 0
UEFACW 21:00 FT Czech (w) 1 - 1 Switzerland (w) 0 - 0
INT FRL 21:00 FT Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) 0 - 0 Albania (w) 0 - 0
CYP D1 21:00 FT Doxa Katokopias 0 - 0 Nea Salamis 0 - 0
CAE D2 21:00 FT Ngaoundere University FC 2 - 1 AS Matelots 1 - 1
CAE D2 21:00 FT Fauve Azur Elite 5 - 1 Foncha Street Bamenda 3 - 0
CAE D2 21:00 FT Aigle Royal Menoua 1 - 0 Unisport Bafang 1 - 0
UKR D3 21:00 FT FC Uzhgorod 3 - 2 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 0 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT ACS Dumbravita 2 - 1 ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT Dacia Unirea Braila 4 - 0 Sporting Liesti 3 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT CS Balotesti 0 - 1 FC Voluntari II 0 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT Rapid Bucuresti II 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT FC Ariesu Turda 0 - 1 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT CS Concordia Chiajna II 0 - 5 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 2
ROM D3 21:00 FT ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 2 - 2 Unirea Bascov 1 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT CSM Flacara Moreni 0 - 0 CS Sporting Rosiori 0 - 0
BHR D1 21:10 FT Malkia 0 - 0 Al-Budaiya 0 - 0
CAE D2 21:10 FT OFTA of Kribi 0 - 0 Stade FC de Bertoua 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 FT Radnik Sesvete 0 - 0 Rudes 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 FT Inter Zapresic 1 - 0 NK Junak 0 - 0
ROM D1 21:30 FT Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 UTA Arad 0 - 0
BLR D1 21:30 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 0
IRQ D1 21:30 FT Naft Al Junoob 1 - 0 Baghdad 0 - 0
HOL D2 22:00 FT Roda JC 0 - 0 Almere City FC 0 - 0
LIT D1 22:00 FT Alytis Alytus Dainava 1 - 3 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Stellenbosch FC 0 - 1 AmaZulu 0 - 0
UFC 22:00 FT Greece Indoor Soccer 3 - 3 Moldova Indoor Soccer 0 - 2
GHA D1 22:00 FT Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 1 Techiman City 1 - 1
MAR D2 22:00 FT ASS Association Sportive de Sa 1 - 0 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0
ARG RESL 22:00 FT Godoy Cruz Reserves 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 0 - 0
UAE C 22:05 FT Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 0 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:05 FT Racing Casablanca 1 - 2 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 1
CAE D2 22:05 FT AS Fap 2 - 0 Racing de Bafoussam 1 - 0
QAT D1 22:15 FT Al-Sadd 3 - 0 Qatar SC 2 - 0
QAT D1 22:15 FT Al Duhail 4 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha 1 - 0
POL D1 22:40 FT Widzew lodz 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0
POL PR 22:59 FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1
HOL D2 22:59 FT NAC Breda 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0
FRA D3 22:59 FT Bastia Borgo 0 - 0 Annecy 0 - 0
KSA PR 22:59 FT Al-Taawon 3 - 0 Al-Ameade 1 - 0
UFC 22:59 FT Montenegro Indoor Soccer 1 - 2 Finland Indoor Soccer 1 - 1
UFC 22:59 FT Serbia Indoor Soccer 4 - 4 Romania Indoor Soccer 2 - 2
TUR D2 22:59 FT Istanbulspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor 0 - 1
LIT D2 22:59 FT FK Kauno Zalgiris II 0 - 2 Babrungas 0 - 1
LIT D2 22:59 FT Atomsfera Mazeikiai 3 - 1 FK Minija 1 - 1
UEFACW 22:59 FT Ukraine (w) 1 - 2 Northern Ireland (w) 1 - 1
ETH PR 22:59 FT Sidama Bunna 3 - 0 Adama City 3 - 0
Tanzania D1 22:59 FT Azam 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT GAMTEL 0 - 1 Gambia Armed Force 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT Elite United 2 - 1 Marimoo 1 - 1
GFA PR 22:59 FT Wallidan 0 - 0 Fortune FC 0 - 0
MEX D3 22:59 FT Zitacuaro CF 1 - 3 Deportivo Dongu 0 - 1
DEN D4 22:59 FT Tarnby FF 1 - 2 BK Fremad Valby 0 - 1
KSA PR 23:05 FT Dhamk 3 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0
CZE D1 23:15 FT Pardubice 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905 0 - 1
GER D2 23:30 FT Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Darmstadt 0 - 0
BUL D1 23:30 FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0
AUT D2 23:30 FT SG Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 0 Kapfenberg 2 - 0
AUT D2 23:30 FT Austria Wien (Youth) 2 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 - 1
AUT D2 23:30 FT FC Superfund Pasching 4 - 0 SKU Amstetten 1 - 0
AUT D2 23:30 FT SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 SV Horn 0 - 0
DEN SASL 23:30 FT Odense BK 0 - 1 Vejle 0 - 0
DEN D1 23:30 FT Hobro 1 - 2 Kolding FC 0 - 0
JOR D1 23:30 FT Al-Jazeera 0 - 0 Al-Jalil 0 - 0
DEN D4 23:30 FT Kolding BK 2 - 4 Tarup Paarup IF 0 - 1
Cyprus C W 23:30 FT Omonia Nicosia (w) 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol LFC (w) 0 - 0
IRE PR 23:45 FT St. Patricks Athletic 2 - 0 Derry City 0 - 0
IRQ D1 23:45 FT Naft Alwasat 1 - 0 Al Talaba 0 - 0
BHR D1 23:45 FT Al-Najma 0 - 2 Al-Riffa 0 - 1

Betting

Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...
Jesse Lingard, West Ham 2020-21

West Ham vs Leicester City Betting Ti...

A pivotal Premier League clash takes place on Sunday afternoon when Leicester...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea Betting Tip...

Chelsea will be determined to bounce back from defeat when they travel to Sel...
Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Aston Villa Betting Tips...

Revenge will be on the mind of Liverpool when they welcome Aston Villa to Anf...

Transfer

Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
Naby Keita Liverpool 2020-21

Things havent really worked out - Bar...

Exit talk around Naby Keita has been sparked after he lastedless than 45 minu...
Mbappe PSG 2021

PSG and Mbappe working on contract ex...

Kylian Mbappe and Paris Saint-Germain are in talks over a contract extension,...
image-top-scroll