Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 07-04-2021
BEL D1 00:00 FT Red Star Waasland 2 - 4 Sint-Truidense 1 - 1
GER Reg 00:00 FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 2
ISR D1 00:00 FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0
MAU D1 00:00 FT ASC Tevragh Zeine 0 - 1 ACS Ksar 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT OKC Energy FC 0 - 2 Houston Dynamo 0 - 2
ENG L2 00:30 FT Carlisle United 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United 0 - 0
ENG L2 00:30 FT Morecambe 1 - 1 Southend United 0 - 1
QAT D1 00:30 FT Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al Duhail 0 - 0
QAT D1 00:30 FT Al-Sadd 2 - 1 Al Rayyan 1 - 1
SUI D3 00:30 FT Koniz 1 - 1 Breitenrain 1 - 0
ENG PU23 01:00 FT West Ham U23 1 - 1 Chelsea U23 0 - 0
SCO L2 01:00 FT Queen's Park 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath 1 - 0
SCO L2 01:00 FT Stirling Albion 1 - 1 Albion Rovers 0 - 1
SCO L2 01:00 FT Brechin City 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir 1 - 1
SCO L2 01:00 FT Edinburgh City 1 - 1 Annan Athletic 0 - 0
SCO L1 01:00 FT Dumbarton 0 - 0 Montrose 0 - 0
SCO L1 01:00 FT East Fife 2 - 2 Partick Thistle 2 - 0
SCO L1 01:00 FT Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 Peterhead 0 - 0
SCO L1 01:00 FT Airdrie United 2 - 1 Falkirk 1 - 1
SCO L1 01:00 FT Clyde 1 - 1 Cove Rangers 0 - 0
POR D2 01:00 FT Casa Pia AC 1 - 2 GD Chaves 0 - 2
SCO CH 01:00 FT Ayr United 0 - 3 Dundee 0 - 0
SCO CH 01:00 FT Greenock Morton 1 - 4 Inverness 0 - 2
ENG LCH 01:00
FT Brentford 0 - 0 Birmingham City 0 - 0
INT CF 01:00 FT Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 0 Real Monarchs 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT CD Santa Ursula 0 - 0 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 0
SCO L2 01:30 FT Elgin City 2 - 1 Stranraer 0 - 0
NIR D1 01:30 FT Ballymena United 2 - 2 Glentoran FC 0 - 1
BRA DF 01:30 FT CA Taguatinga DF 1 - 2 Brasiliense 1 - 0
BRA CM 01:30 FT Juventude MA 1 - 2 Americano Bacabal 1 - 1
BRA DF 01:30 FT SE do Gama 2 - 0 Bosque Formosa EC 1 - 0
SAN L 01:45 FT SP Domagnano 1 - 2 Fiorentino 0 - 0
SAN L 01:45 FT AC Juvenes 3 - 2 Faetano 0 - 0
ENG LCH 01:45
FT Norwich City 7 - 0 Huddersfield Town 5 - 0
NIR D1 01:45 FT Portadown 1 - 2 Larne FC 1 - 1
NIR D1 01:45 FT Carrick Rangers 1 - 1 Crusaders 0 - 1
NIR D1 01:45 FT Cliftonville 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0
NIR D1 01:45 FT Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 0
Bra SD 01:45 FT Parnahyba PI 1 - 1 Tiradentes/PI 0 - 1
SAN L 01:45 FT Tre Fiori 3 - 2 SP Libertas 2 - 1
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Anapolis FC 1 - 0 AE Jataiense 0 - 0
ECU D2 02:00 FT CD Puerto Quito 1 - 1 CD Independiente Juniors 1 - 1
UEFA CL 02:00
FT Manchester City 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0
UEFA CL 02:00
FT Real Madrid 3 - 1 Liverpool 2 - 0
MAU D1 02:55 FT F.C. Nouadhibou 1 - 0 ASAC Concorde 1 - 0
BRA MT 03:00 FT CEO Varzeagrandense 5 - 0 Sinop FC 2 - 0
BRA MT 03:00 FT Sociedade Acao 6 - 0 Pocone MT 3 - 0
ARG B M 03:10 FT Talleres Rem de Escalada 3 - 0 Canuelas FC 0 - 0
PER D1 03:30 FT Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0
CNCF CHL 05:00 FT Marathon 2 - 2 Portland Timbers 1 - 1
MEX D2 05:00 FT Tepatitlan de Morelos 2 - 1 Tlaxcala FC 2 - 1
ECU D2 05:00 FT Sociedad Deportivo Quito 2 - 1 Pottu Via Ho 2 - 1
BRA CUP 05:00 FT Coritiba PR 3 - 2 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 1
CON CSA 05:15 FT Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Macara 1 - 0
CON CSA 05:15 FT FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 12 de Octubre 0 - 0
COL D1 06:00 FT Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 0
CNCF CHL 07:00 FT Alajuelense 0 - 1 Atlanta United 0 - 0
CHI D2 07:00 FT Rangers Talca 3 - 1 Union San Felipe 2 - 0
MEX D2 07:05 FT Correcaminos UAT 1 - 2 Celaya FC 0 - 2
ARG C 07:10 FT Patronato Parana 2 - 2 Lanus 0 - 1
CON CSA 07:30 FT Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima 0 - 0
CON CSA 07:30 FT Huachipato 3 - 0 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 FT San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Santos 0 - 2
BRA CUP 07:30 FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 Ypiranga(RS) 0 - 0
CON CSA 07:30 FT Cerro Largo 2 - 2 CA Penarol 0 - 1
BRA RJ 07:35 FT Macae 0 - 4 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1
COL D1 08:00 FT Alianza Petrolera 0 - 3 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 2
CNCF CHL 09:00 FT Arcahaie FC 0 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0
MEX D2 09:05 FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4 - 1 Tampico Madero 0 - 0
ETH PR 14:00 FT Kedus Giorgis 0 - 0 Sebeta City 0 - 0
RUS YthC 15:00 FT FK Ural Youth 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula Youth 0 - 0
WIE W U19 15:00 FT Than KSVN U19 (w) 1 - 1 Son La U19 (w) 1 - 0
AB U20 L 15:00 FT Blacktown Spartans U20 0 - 0 Central Coast U20 0 - 0
IDN MC 15:15 FT Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persik Kediri 2 - 1
VIE U19 15:30 FT Dong Thap U19 0 - 2 college JMG U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 15:30 FT Binh Dinh U19 2 - 0 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 0 - 0
KAM SL 15:30 FT Asia Euro University 3 - 4 Svay Rieng FC 2 - 1
KAM SL 15:30 FT National Police Commissary 0 - 1 Angkor tiger FC 0 - 1
SVK Cup 16:00 FT Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 MFK Skalica 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 16:00 FT Belmont Swansea United SC 7 - 3 Toronto Awaba 1 - 1
A FFA Cup 16:00 FT Wallsend 9 - 0 United Mayfield 5 - 0
A FFA Cup 16:05 FT Kahibah FC 5 - 2 Cessnock City Hornets 3 - 1
IME L1 16:05 FT UKB 1 - 1 Nambul Mapal Athletic 1 - 0
AUS WQSL 16:30 FT Capalaba (w) 1 - 0 The Gap NPL (w) 1 - 0
AUS D1 16:50 FT Sydney FC 1 - 0 Perth Glory 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor 2 - 1 Muglaspor 1 - 1
GEO D2 17:00 FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0 Gareji Sagarejo 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1
KOR D1 17:00 FT Ulsan Hyundai FC 3 - 2 FC Seoul 1 - 1
JPN D1 17:00 FT Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Oita Trinita 1 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Yokohama FC 0 - 3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 3
GEO D1 17:00 FT Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 - 3 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 3
RUS YthC 17:00 FT FK Krasnodar Youth 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 0
RUS YthC 17:00 FT Khimki Youth 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth 0 - 1
RUS YthC 17:00 FT PFC Sochi Youth 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 0
RUS YthC 17:00 FT FC Tambov Youth 0 - 1 Konopliev Youth 0 - 1
RUS YthC 17:00 FT UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth 3 - 2 Rotor Volgograd Youth 1 - 1
ETH PR 17:00 FT Ethiopia Bunna 0 - 1 Awassa Kenema 0 - 0
TUR U19 17:00 FT Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 2 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 1 - 1
TUR U19 17:00 FT Ankaragucu U19 0 - 0 Konyaspor U19 0 - 0
ANSW L 17:00 FT Blacktown Spartans 1 - 5 Central Coast Mariners NPL 1 - 0
AUS WQSL 17:15 FT Brisbane Olympic (w) 3 - 6 Moreton Bay United (w) 1 - 2
KOR D1 17:30 FT Incheon United 0 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:30 FT Jeju United 1 - 1 Gangwon FC 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:30 FT Gwangju Football Club 2 - 0 Suwon City 0 - 0
Kyr TL 17:30 FT Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 0 - 2 Alay 0 - 0
GEO D2 18:00 FT FC Merani Tbilisi 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 0
TUR D3 18:00 FT Corum Belediyespor 2 - 3 Hekimoglu Trabzon 0 - 2
ARM D2 18:00 FT FC West Armenia 0 - 3 Se Wan Boy 0 - 0
MNE D1 18:00 FT OFK Petrovac 1 - 3 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 2
VIE D1 18:00 FT Than Quang Ninh 1 - 0 Sai Gon FC 0 - 0
VIE D1 18:00 FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1 - 1 Binh Dinh 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 FT FC Terek Groznyi Youth 3 - 2 Strogino Youth 2 - 1
RUS YthC 18:00 FT FK Rostov Youth 1 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 1 - 2
MKD CUP 18:00 FT FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 1 Sileks 0 - 0
AFC Cup 18:00 FT Club Eagles 2 - 0 Thimphu City 1 - 0
Pol D4 18:00 FT Radunia Stezyca 2 - 0 Pogon Szczecin II 2 - 0
SYR YTH 18:00 FT Jableh SC U21 2 - 1 Al-Shorta Damascus U21 1 - 0
SYR YTH 18:00 FT Al Taliya SC U21 2 - 0 Tishreen (Youth) 1 - 0
SYR YTH 18:00 FT Al Horiyah U21 2 - 1 Al Karamah U21 2 - 0
INT CF 18:15 FT PSS Sleman 1 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 0
RUS D1 18:30 FT Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar 2 0 - 1
RUS D1 18:30 FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0
AZE D2 18:30 FT Keshla FK II 1 - 0 Turan Tovuz 0 - 0
AZE D2 18:30 FT FK MOIK Baku 0 - 3 Sabah II 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 18:30 FT Forrestfield United 3 - 3 Shamrock Rovers SC 2 - 1
SIN D1 18:45 FT Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 1 Geylang United FC 2 - 0
SIN D1 18:45 FT Lion City Sailors 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 2
SIN D1 18:45 FT Tampines Rovers FC 7 - 0 Young Lions 3 - 0
SIN D1 18:45 FT Tanjong Pagar Utd 3 - 3 Hougang United FC 1 - 1
AFC Cup 18:45 FT Nepal Army FC 5 - 1 SL Police SC 2 - 1
RUS D1 19:00 FT Akron Togliatti 1 - 1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 - 0
POL D2 19:00 FT Stal Rzeszow 1 - 5 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 1
GRE D2 19:00 FT Trikala 0 - 0 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0
GRE D2 19:00 FT Doxa Dramas 0 - 1 Apollon Larissas 0 - 1
GRE D2 19:00 FT Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 3 Ionikos 0 - 2
GRE D2 19:00 FT Levadiakos 3 - 0 Panahaiki-2005 2 - 0
GRE D2 19:00 FT Ierapetra 0 - 1 Kissamikos 0 - 1
TUR D3 19:00 FT Elazigspor 1 - 6 Sakaryaspor 0 - 2
TUR D3 19:00 FT Nigde Belediyespor 2 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 2 - 0
TUR 3B 19:00 FT Yldrm Belediyesispor 0 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Etimesgut Belediye Spor 0 - 1 Eyupspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Sariyer 0 - 6 Usakspor 0 - 2
TUR 3B 19:00 FT Duzcespor 0 - 2 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 0 - 1
TUR D3 19:00 FT Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 3 Kirklarelispor 1 - 2
RUS D2 19:00 FT Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 0
TUR 3B 19:00 FT Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 1 Modafen Spor 1 - 1
TUR D3 19:00 FT Kastamonuspor 1 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Afjet Afyonspor 4 - 2 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Pendikspor 0 - 0 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Serik Belediyespor 1 - 0 Belediye Vanspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 0 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 0 - 1
TUR D3 19:00 FT Turgutluspor 0 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0 - 0
TUR 3B 19:00 FT Kestel 1 - 1 Aksarayspor 0 - 1
TUR D3 19:00 FT Ergene Velimese 0 - 0 Ankarademirspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 19:00 FT Silivrispor 2 - 1 Kozan BLD.SPOR 2 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Gumushanespor 2 - 1 Hacettepe SK 1 - 1
TUR D3 19:00 FT Inegolspor 1 - 2 Amedspor 1 - 2
TUR D3 19:00 FT Kocaelispor 1 - 2 Erzincanspor 0 - 2
TUR 3B 19:00 FT Yeni Orduspor 0 - 0 Sultanbeyli 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Mamak FK 0 - 3 Bodrumspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 FT Manisa BB Spor 1 - 1 S.Urfaspor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 19:00 FT Bayrampasa 0 - 1 Turk Metal Kirikkale 0 - 1
TUR D3 19:00 FT Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Pazarspor 1 - 0
BLR CUP 19:00 FT Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 FT Colchester United U23 1 - 2 Wigan U23 1 - 1
IRN D1 19:00 FT Kheybar Khorramabad 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 0
IRN D1 19:00 FT Malavan 1 - 0 Chooka Talesh 1 - 0
IRN D1 19:00 FT Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 0
SER D1 19:00 FT FK Rad Beograd 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 0
SER D1 19:00 FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1
GEO D1 19:00 FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
MNE D1 19:00 FT FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 2 Jezero Plav 1 - 1
SER D1 19:00 FT FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1
IRN D1 19:00 FT Arman Gohar Sirjan 1 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 0
IRN D1 19:00 FT Fajr Sepasi 3 - 1 Shahrdari Astara 2 - 0
MNE D2 19:00 FT FK Ibar Rozaje 1 - 0 FK Drezga 0 - 0
TUN D1 19:00 FT US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Stade tunisien 0 - 0
BOS Cup 19:00 FT FK Tuzla City 0 - 1 Sarajevo 0 - 0
INT FRL 19:00 FT Lithuania (w) 1 - 0 Jordan (w) 0 - 0
HKEC 19:00 FT Happy Valley 0 - 2 Eastern A.A Football Team 0 - 1
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Mohafza 4 - 0 Al-Yaqdhah 1 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Arabi 2 - 3 Al-Majd SC 1 - 3
IRN D1 19:05 FT Oxin Alborz 0 - 1 Navad Urmia 0 - 1
IRN D1 19:10 FT Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 1 Esteghlal Mollasani 0 - 0
TH FC 19:10 FT Chonburi Shark FC 2 - 1 Buriram United 1 - 1
TH FC 19:10 FT Bangkok United FC 1 - 2 Chiangrai United 0 - 1
VIE D1 19:15 FT T T Hanoi 0 - 1 The Cong 0 - 1
GRE D2 19:30 FT Diagoras 1 - 1 Ergotelis 0 - 1
IRN D1 19:30 FT Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 0
LBN D1 19:30 FT Salam Zgharta 2 - 3 Trables Sports Club 1 - 0
LBN D1 19:30 FT Al Bourj 0 - 0 Tadamon Sour 0 - 0
Uganda C 19:30 FT Kampala City Council FC 4 - 2 Nyamityobora FC 3 - 1
HUN U19B 19:30 FT Rakosmenti KSK U19 0 - 4 Grund 1986 FC U19 0 - 0
IRN D1 19:40 FT Shahin Bushehr 0 - 1 Mes krman 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Ternana 7 - 2 Cavese 3 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Akritas Chloraka 0 - 1 Asil Lysi 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias 2 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Onisilos Sotiras 3 - 2 Digenis Morphou 1 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Dignis Yepsonas 0 - 1 Kouris Erimi 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Ahironas Liopetriou 3 - 0 Omonia Psevda 3 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Anagennisi FC Deryneia 4 - 2 AE Zakakiou 1 - 2
CYP D2 20:00 FT Aris Limassol 0 - 2 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 2
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Parma U20 2 - 3 Verona U19 2 - 1
ITA C1 20:00 FT Ravenna 2 - 2 Cesena 1 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Pistoiese 1 - 1 JuventusU23 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT AC Monopoli 2 - 1 Palermo 0 - 1
ITA C1 20:00 FT Renate AC 2 - 0 Us Pergolettese 1 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Sambenedettese 1 - 0 Triestina 0 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 FT MISC-MIFA 2 - 2 Kuala Lumpur 0 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 FT Perak 3 - 2 Pahang UiTM FC 1 - 2
EGY D1 20:00 FT El Gounah 0 - 4 Talaea EI-Gaish 0 - 2
SAFL 20:00 FT Cape Town Spurs 1 - 1 TS Sporting 1 - 1
RUS D1 20:00 FT Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Erzurum BB 1 - 0
SAFL 20:00 FT Bizana Pondo Chiefs 0 - 0 Cape Umoya United 0 - 0
SAFL 20:00 FT Real Kings 0 - 0 Sekhukhune United 0 - 0
MNE D1 20:00 FT OFK Titograd 0 - 1 FK Podgorica 0 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 1 JDR Stars 1 - 1
TUR D1 20:00 FT Konyaspor 1 - 1 Ankaragucu 0 - 0
RUS D1 20:00 FT Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 Fakel 0 - 0
MAS PL 20:00 FT Darul Takzim II 1 - 0 PDRM 1 - 0
MAS PL 20:00 FT FAM-MSN Project Squad 2 - 2 Kuching FA 1 - 1
RUS YthC 20:00 FT Spartak Moscow Youth 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan (R) 1 - 1
TUN D1 20:00 FT AS Slimane 3 - 1 US Tataouine 2 - 1
TUN D1 20:00 FT Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 1 Sifakesi 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT U.S.Monastir 0 - 1 Club Africain 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT ES du Sahel 5 - 1 J.S. Kairouanaise 3 - 1
TUN D1 20:00 FT C.A.Bizertin 1 - 1 Rejiche 1 - 1
CZEC 20:00 FT Teplice 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0
Kosovo CUP 20:00 FT KF Istogu 1 - 2 KF Dukagjini 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:00 FT Rimini 0 - 2 Sammaurese 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:00 FT ASD Montegiorgio 0 - 1 Asd Pineto Calcio 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:00 FT US Corticella 4 - 2 Mezzolara 0 - 1
Uganda C 20:00 FT Arua Hill SC 3 - 2 defense forces 2 - 1
ITA S4 20:00 FT Cassino 1 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:00 FT ASD San Luca 1 - 0 Cittanovese 1 - 0
Kosovo CUP 20:00 FT Prishtina 2 - 3 KF Llapi 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:00 FT Delta Porto Tolle 2 - 0 APDC Chions 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 FT Montespaccato 3 - 1 ASD Lornano Badese 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 FT Nuova Monterosi 1 - 0 Giugliano 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 FT Puteolana 2 - 1 FBC Gravina 0 - 0
DRC SL 20:00 FT JS Talangai 2 - 0 AS Cheminots 1 - 0
UZB D1 20:30 FT Navbahor Namangan 1 - 2 Pakhtakor 0 - 1
LBN D1 20:30 FT Shabab Al Ghazieh 1 - 2 Shabab El-Bourj 0 - 0
CZEC 20:30 FT Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Baumit Jablonec 0 - 0
CZEC 20:30 FT FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0
INT FRL 20:30 FT Namibia (w) 4 - 0 Angola (w) 2 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Fayoum 0 - 0 Al Minya 0 - 0
ARM D1 21:00 FT Urartu 1 - 0 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 0
SVK D2 21:00 FT Partizan Bardejov 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 0
BLR CUP 21:00 FT FK Vitebsk 2 - 3 BATE Borisov 1 - 2
SER D2 21:00 FT Radnicki Pirot 0 - 0 Borac Cacak 0 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 - 1 Kolubara 1 - 1
SER D2 21:00 FT FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 5 - 2 Jagodina 1 - 1
SER D2 21:00 FT Dinamo Vranje 2 - 1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1 - 0
MNE D1 21:00 FT FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi 1 - 0
GEO D1 21:00 FT Dila Gori 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
SER D2 21:00 FT IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 0 Zemun 0 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT Kabel Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Zarkovo 0 - 0
SVK Cup 21:00 FT MSK Zilina 1 - 1 Sport Podbrezova 1 - 0
SVK Cup 21:00 FT Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Tatran LM 0 - 0
SVK Cup 21:00 FT MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 3 Dunajska Streda 0 - 2
BOS Cup 21:00 FT Borac Banja Luka 4 - 1 Klis Buturovic Polje 1 - 0
MAR D1 21:00 FT Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 2 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 1
Pol D4 21:00 FT Elana Torun 0 - 1 KP Starogard Gdanski 0 - 0
CZE D2 21:30 FT SK Prostejov 1 - 0 Dukla Prague 1 - 0
HUN D2E 21:30 FT DEAC 0 - 1 Vasas 0 - 1
EST D1 21:30 FT FC Kuressaare 0 - 2 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 1
HUN D2E 21:30 FT Dorogi FC 2 - 0 Debrecin VSC 0 - 0
HUN D2E 21:30 FT Kazincbarcika 1 - 1 Szentlorinc SE 0 - 0
HUN D2E 21:30 FT SOROKSAR 0 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Jarun 2 - 0 NK Ponikve 2 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT Zagreb Hask 3 - 1 NK Spansko 1 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Vrapce 3 - 1 NK Tresnjevka 0 - 1
CRO D3 21:30 FT Trnje 2 - 1 HNK Segesta Sisak 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Maksimir 5 - 1 NK Zagorec Krapina 1 - 0
CZE D2 21:45 FT FK MAS Taborsko 4 - 0 Vysehrad 2 - 0
FRAC 21:45 FT GFA Rumilly Vallieres 4 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1 - 0
FRAC 21:45 FT Sedan 0 - 1 Angers 0 - 1
CYP D2 22:00 FT Agia Napa 2 - 2 PAEEK 1 - 1
GER D3 22:00 FT Kaiserslautern 2 - 2 Zwickau 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Asante Kotoko FC 4 - 0 Bechem United 2 - 0
POL D2 22:00 FT Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 0
LIT D1 22:00 FT Suduva 2 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 FT Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 Torpedo moskva 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 FT Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0
RUS D2 22:00 FT FC Krasny Smolensk 3 - 1 Khimki (R) 0 - 1
MNE D1 22:00 FT FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 1 FK Zeta 0 - 1
RUS D1 22:00 FT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0 - 0
GRE Cup 22:00 FT Pas Giannina 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 0 - 1 GKS Przodkowo 0 - 1
NGA NL 22:00 FT Joy Cometh FC 1 - 1 Abia Comets FC 0 - 0
NGA NL 22:00 FT Remo Stars 3 - 0 Ibom Youth FC 2 - 0
NGA NL 22:00 FT Crown FC 1 - 0 Bayelsa United 1 - 0
TOG D1 22:00 FT Dyto FC 3 - 1 Anges FC 1 - 0
TOG D1 22:00 FT Gbohloesu 2 - 0 AS OTR 1 - 0
NGA WL 22:00 FT Ibom Angels (W) 3 - 1 FC Robo (w) 1 - 0
NGA WL 22:00 FT Dream Star (W) 1 - 1 Confluense Queens (W) 1 - 0
NGA WL 22:00 FT Sunshine Queens (w) 3 - 0 Nasarawa Amazons (W) 1 - 0
SLV U20 22:00 FT Jocoro FC Reserves 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno U20 0 - 0
DRC SL 22:00 FT CARA Brazzaville 0 - 0 FC Kondzo 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:15 FT Umm Salal 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya 0 - 0
TUN D1 22:15 FT Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0 Olympique de Beja 1 - 0
Pol D4 22:15 FT Swit Skolwin 4 - 1 Baltyk Gdynia 0 - 1
AFC CL 22:20 FT Al-Garrafa 0 - 0 OTMK Olmaliq 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Olbia 1 - 0 Carrarese 1 - 0
POL Cup 22:30 FT Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0
QAT RL 22:30 FT Al Duhail U23 1 - 3 Al Khor Reserves 1 - 1
QAT RL 22:30 FT Qatar SC Doha U23 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha U23 1 - 0
KSA D1 22:35 FT Al Khaleej Club 0 - 1 Al Sahel 0 - 0
KSA D1 22:35 FT Al-Thuqbah 1 - 2 AL-jeel 1 - 0
AFC CL 22:40 FT Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 1 Al Zawraa 0 - 0
KSA D1 22:40 FT Al-Nojoom 0 - 1 Al-Hazm 0 - 0
KSA D2 22:45 FT Al mojzel 3 - 1 Hottain (KSA) 0 - 0
KSA D1 22:50 FT Al-Draih 0 - 1 Al-Shoalah 0 - 0
CRO D1 22:59 FT Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 0
SUI Cup 22:59 FT Monthey 0 - 3 Lugano 0 - 2
SUI Cup 22:59 FT Vevey Sports 2 - 4 Servette 1 - 0
HUN D2E 22:59 FT FC Ajka 2 - 2 Szegedi AK 2 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Antalyaspor 2 - 4 Sivasspor 1 - 2
TUR D1 22:59 FT Besiktas JK 3 - 0 Alanyaspor 1 - 0
HUN D2E 22:59 FT Bekescsaba 1 - 1 Csakvari TK 1 - 0
RUS D1 22:59 FT FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Veles 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:59 FT Gyori ETO 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 0
HUN D2E 22:59 FT Kaposvar 1 - 5 Gyirmot SE 0 - 1
HUN D2E 22:59 FT Nyiregyhaza 5 - 0 Budaorsi SC 2 - 0
SER D1 22:59 FT Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:59 FT Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1
UFC 22:59 FT Denmark Indoor Soccer 6 - 2 Ukraine Indoor Soccer 2 - 1
RUS Cup 22:59 FT Terek Grozny 1 - 0 FC Ufa 0 - 0
RUS Cup 22:59 FT FK Sochi 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT Alaves B 0 - 1 CD Izarra 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 Calahorra 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT Real Union Irun 1 - 0 SD Tarazona 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Leioa 0 - 1 UD Mutilve 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 SD Ejea 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT Portugalete 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 FT PSV Wellingara 2 - 3 Samger FC 0 - 1
GFA D2 22:59 FT SK East BI 0 - 1 Kiang West FC 0 - 1
GFA D2 22:59 FT Young Africans FC 2 - 1 Steve Biko 2 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Lanzarote 1 - 0 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 0
NIC D2 23:00 FT Matagalpa FC 1 - 0 Las Sabanas 0 - 0
KSA D1 23:10 FT Al-Jabalain 3 - 1 Al-adalh 0 - 1
HUN D2E 23:15 FT Pecsi MFC 2 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 0
MAR D1 23:15 FT Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir 0 - 0
GERC 23:30 FT Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen 0 - 0
EST D1 23:30 FT Trans Narva 0 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
GER Reg 23:30 FT Preuben Munster 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 1
GER Reg 23:30 FT SV Rodinghausen 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 0
BUL Cup 23:30 FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0
Mal PD 23:30 FT Yeelen 2 - 1 Cercle de Bamako 1 - 0
SPA D3 23:30 FT Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 SD Logrones 1 - 0
ITA D1 23:45 FT Juventus 2 - 1 Napoli 1 - 0
ITA D1 23:45 FT Inter Milan 2 - 1 Sassuolo 1 - 0
FRAC 23:45 FT Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 0 - 1 Montpellier 0 - 0
FRAC 23:45 FT Saumur OL 1 - 2 Toulouse 1 - 1
FRAC 23:45 FT Canet Roussillon 1 - 0 Boulogne 1 - 0

Betting

Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...
Jesse Lingard, West Ham 2020-21

West Ham vs Leicester City Betting Ti...

A pivotal Premier League clash takes place on Sunday afternoon when Leicester...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea Betting Tip...

Chelsea will be determined to bounce back from defeat when they travel to Sel...
Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Aston Villa Betting Tips...

Revenge will be on the mind of Liverpool when they welcome Aston Villa to Anf...

Transfer

Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
Naby Keita Liverpool 2020-21

Things havent really worked out - Bar...

Exit talk around Naby Keita has been sparked after he lastedless than 45 minu...
Mbappe PSG 2021

PSG and Mbappe working on contract ex...

Kylian Mbappe and Paris Saint-Germain are in talks over a contract extension,...
image-top-scroll