Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 06-04-2021
ENG PR 00:00
FT Everton 1 - 1 Crystal Palace 0 - 0
EGY D1 00:00 FT Al-Ittihad Alexandria 4 - 2 El Mokawloon El Arab 3 - 1
GER D3 00:00 FT Viktoria koln 1 - 1 Unterhaching 0 - 1
SPA D2 00:00 FT FC Cartagena 2 - 1 AD Alcorcon 2 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT Spal 1 - 1 Venezia 1 - 1
ISR D1 00:15 FT Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1
ISR D3 00:30 FT Rubi Shapira 1 - 3 Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 2
LUX D1 00:30 FT F91 Dudelange 2 - 3 Swift Hesperange 2 - 2
ROM D1 00:30 FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0
ISR D3 00:45 FT SC Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 1
POR D1 00:45
FT SC Farense 1 - 2 Sporting Braga 1 - 1
POL PR 01:00 FT Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1
POR D1 01:00
FT Benfica 1 - 0 Maritimo 1 - 0
BEL D2 01:00 FT KMSK Deinze 2 - 1 KVSK Lommel 0 - 1
ARG D2 01:10 FT Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 1
GER D2 01:30
FT St. Pauli 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0
SEN C 01:30 FT Amitie FC 1 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:45 FT AJ Auxerre 1 - 1 Le Havre 1 - 0
SCOFAC 01:45 FT Queen of South 1 - 3 Hibernian 0 - 1
SPA D1 02:00
FT FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid 0 - 0
COL D2 02:00 FT Tigres Zipaquira 0 - 2 Bogota FC 0 - 0
SPA D2 02:00 FT Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Salernitana 1 - 0 Frosinone 0 - 0
BRA CA 02:00 FT Joao Carlos(JC) AM 1 - 3 Princesa AM 0 - 2
BRA SM 02:00 FT EC Aguia Negra 1 - 0 Operario MS 0 - 0
ENG PR 02:15
FT Wolves 2 - 3 West Ham United 1 - 3
POR D2 02:30 FT Oliveirense 2 - 1 Leixoes 1 - 1
POR D1 03:00
FT Moreirense 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 1
COL D2 03:00 FT Universitario de Popayan 2 - 2 Atletico Huila 0 - 1
COL D2 03:00 FT Llaneros FC 2 - 1 Valledupar FC 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:00 FT Independiente Rivadavia 3 - 1 Santa Marina Tandil 2 - 1
CRC D1 04:00 FT Jicaral 1 - 1 Perez Zeledon 0 - 1
Mex MFW 04:00 FT Toluca (w) 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC (w) 0 - 0
ECU D2 05:00 FT Club Atletico Porteno 1 - 3 Chacaritas SC 0 - 1
BRA CNF 05:30 FT Botafogo PB 0 - 0 Confianca SE 0 - 0
COL D1 06:00 FT Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 1 Patriotas FC 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Aimore RS 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS 2 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 EC Pelotas(RS) 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Caxias RS 0 - 0 Juventude 0 - 0
BRA RJ 07:00 FT Madureira 1 - 5 Flamengo 0 - 4
Mex MFW 07:00 FT Santos Laguna (w) 1 - 2 Club America (w) 0 - 0
Mex MFW 07:00 FT Tigres (w) 3 - 0 Cruz Azul (w) 1 - 0
ARG D2 07:10 FT Chacarita juniors 2 - 1 Almirante Brown 0 - 1
ARG D1 07:15 FT Banfield 2 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2
COL D1 08:00 FT Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 0
Mex MFW 09:00 FT Pachuca (w) 2 - 1 Tijuana (w) 1 - 1
AB U20 L 15:00 FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 2 - 4 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 0 - 3
VIE U19 15:30 FT Quang Nam U19 0 - 0 T T Hanoi U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:30 FT An Giang U19 2 - 2 Sai Gon FC U19 0 - 2
KAM SL 15:30 FT Electricite du Cambodge 1 - 3 Nagaworld FC 1 - 3
KAM SL 15:30 FT Boeung Ket Angkor 1 - 2 Phnom Penh FC 1 - 0
KAM SL 15:30 FT Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 3 - 0 Prey Veng 1 - 0
MAS PL 15:45 FT PKNP FC 0 - 0 Terengganu B 0 - 0
MAS PL 15:45 FT Kelantan United 0 - 2 Kelantan 0 - 1
AB U20 L 15:45 FT Sydney Olympic U20 4 - 1 Wollongong Wolves U20 1 - 0
GEO D2 16:00 FT Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 1 FC Shevardeni 0 - 1
SVK Cup 16:00 FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Trencin 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 16:00 FT Thornton Redbacks FC 1 - 2 Singleton Strikers FC 0 - 0
AUS D1 16:05
FT Western Sydney 2 - 2 Central Coast Mariners 0 - 1
Nepal GC 16:25 FT Three Star 0 - 4 Nepal Police Club 0 - 1
Aus BCC 16:30 FT Springfield United 0 - 3 Park Ridge 0 - 0
INT CF 16:50 FT San Jose Earthquakes 6 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC 0 - 0
RUS D2 17:00 FT Kazanka Moscow 3 - 0 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 - 0
RUS D2 17:00 FT Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 - 0 FK Kolomna 0 - 0
Por U23 17:00 FT Belenenses U23 1 - 1 Braga U23 0 - 1
RUS D2 17:00 FT Strogino Moscow 5 - 0 Metallurg Vidnoye 3 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Pohang Steelers 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 1
JPN D1 17:00 FT Yokohama Marinos 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
ANSW L 17:00 FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1 - 1
KOR D1 17:30 FT Daegu FC 0 - 0 Seongnam FC 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 18:00 FT Sheffield Wed U23 3 - 0 Hull City U23 1 - 0
ENG U23 D1 18:00 FT Ipswich U23 4 - 2 Bristol City U23 3 - 0
RUS D2 18:00 FT FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 6 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 0 - 3
GEO D2 18:00 FT Merani Martvili 1 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0
RUS D2 18:00 FT Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 - 0 Znamya Truda 0 - 0
RUS D2 18:00 FT Dnepr Smolensk 0 - 1 FK Leningradets 0 - 0
UFC 18:00 FT Belarus Indoor Soccer 14 - 0 Israel Indoor Soccer 6 - 0
ARM D2 18:00 FT Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 0 Pyunik B 0 - 0
ROM D3 18:00 FT ACS Sepsi II 0 - 3 ASC Corona Brasov 0 - 1
TAJ L1 18:00 FT FC Istaravshan 1 - 0 Ravshan Kulob 1 - 0
MKD CUP 18:00 FT FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 3 Academy Pandev 1 - 1
ISR U19 18:00 FT Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 0 - 0
Syri D2 18:00 FT Afrin SC 1 - 1 Al Nawair 0 - 1
SYR YTH 18:00 FT Al-Majd U21 1 - 2 Al Ittihad (Youth)(SYR) 0 - 0
SYR YTH 18:00 FT Al Wahda Damascus U21 0 - 0 Al Jaish Damascus U21 0 - 0
SYR YTH 18:00 FT Hutteen U21 1 - 0 Al Nawaeir U21 0 - 0
HUN U19B 18:00 FT Szent Istvan SE U19 6 - 3 BKV Elore SC U19 1 - 3
UZB D1 18:30 FT Olympic FK Tashkent 0 - 2 Buxoro FK 0 - 1
IRN U23 18:45 FT Gol Gohar U23 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan U23 0 - 0
IRN U23 18:45 FT Teraktor-Sazi U23 1 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran U23 1 - 0
IRN U23 18:50 FT Aluminium Arak U23 3 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 1 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 FT Coventry City U23 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FT FC Tver 1 - 0 Rodina Moskva 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FT FK Fakel Voronezh Youth 1 - 0 FK Kaluga 0 - 0
GEO D1 19:00 FT Samtredia 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0
UFC 19:00 FT Hungary Indoor Soccer 1 - 6 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer 0 - 4
ISR CL 19:00 FT Beitar Nahariya 2 - 1 Bnei Mamba Golan 2 - 1
MAS SL 19:15 FT Sabah 1 - 4 Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 2
IRN U23 19:15 FT Naft Omidiyeh U23 0 - 0 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23 0 - 0
Italy Youth C C 19:30 FT Alessandria U19 0 - 3 Pro Sesto U19 0 - 2
Uganda C 19:30 FT Proline FC 4 - 1 Malaba youth Football 3 - 0
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Chievo U19 3 - 3 US Cremonese U20 2 - 0
SWE U21AS 20:00 FT GIF Sundsvall U21 5 - 4 Degerfors IF U21 1 - 1
SAPL D1 20:00 FT Tshakhuma TM 1 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT Cape Town All Stars 1 - 2 Richards Bay 0 - 2
SAFL 20:00 FT Free State Stars 0 - 2 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1
RUS D2 20:00 FT FC Murom 2 - 1 FK Chita 1 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT Polokwane City FC 0 - 1 Pretoria Callies 0 - 0
SAFL 20:00 FT Pretoria Univ 2 - 0 Steenberg United 1 - 0
EGY D1 20:00 FT Ghazl El Mahallah 1 - 1 Smouha SC 0 - 1
RUS D2 20:00 FT FK Znamya Noginsk 0 - 2 Avangard 0 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 FT Pahang 1 - 1 Terengganu 1 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 FT Melaka 1 - 2 Pulau Pinang 0 - 1
MAS SL 20:00 FT Selangor 1 - 2 Kedah 1 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Goztepe 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Karagumruk 1 - 0 Hatayspor 0 - 0
UZB D1 20:00 FT Neftchi Fargona 2 - 0 Istiklol Fergana 2 - 0
ISR CL 20:00 FT Beitar Ramat Gan 0 - 0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 - 0
ISR U19 20:00 FT Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 3 - 2 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 2 - 1
Italy Youth C C 20:00 FT Matelica U19 1 - 1 Fano U19 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:00 FT ASD Caldiero Terme 2 - 1 Clodiense 2 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Tapajos 2 - 2 Castanhal PA 2 - 0
Uganda C 20:00 FT Kyetume 2 - 2 Express FC 1 - 1
Uganda C 20:00 FT Kataka FC 1 - 0 Tooro United 1 - 0
EGY WD1 20:15 FT Maadi Yacht Club (w) 3 - 0 Al Teram (w) 3 - 0
Uganda C 20:15 FT URA Kampala 0 - 0 Mbarara City 0 - 0
ISR CL 20:30 FT Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 0 - 4 Moadon Zeirey Rahat 0 - 2
ISR CL 20:30 FT Beitar Haifa Yakov 1 - 1 Ihud Bnei Jat 0 - 1
ISR U19 20:30 FT Gadna Tel Aviv U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 0 - 1
ISR U19 20:30 FT Hapoel Ashkelon U19 2 - 2 Hapoel Katamon U19 1 - 0
ISR CL 20:30 FT Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0 - 7 MS Tirat HaCarmel 0 - 3
ISR U19 20:45 FT Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 1 - 4 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 0 - 2
ISR U19 20:45 FT Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 2 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 0 - 0
ISR D3 21:00 FT Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 0
ISR D3 21:00 FT Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2 - 1 AS Ashdod 0 - 1
BUL D2 21:00 FT Sportist Svoge 0 - 0 Strumska Slava 0 - 0
Por U23 21:00 FT Maritimo U23 2 - 1 Famalicao U23 2 - 1
BLR CUP 21:00 FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0
RUS D2 21:00 FT FK Ryazan 3 - 2 Kvant Obninsk 2 - 0
CYP D1 21:00 FT Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 2
SVK Cup 21:00 FT FK Kosice 0 - 0 SKF Sered 0 - 0
SVK Cup 21:00 FT Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 2 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 1
SVK Cup 21:00 FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 - 0 KFC Komarno 0 - 0
ISR U19 21:00 FT Maccabi Tzur ShalomU19 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 0 - 1
AGB LE 21:30 FT Sagrada Esperanca 2 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto 1 - 0
CZE D1 21:30 FT Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Synot Slovacko 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 2 Stellenbosch FC 0 - 0
RUS D2 22:00 FT Luki Energiya 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow B 0 - 1
RUS D2 22:00 FT Dolgiye Prudy 1 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0
RUS D2 22:00 FT Metallurg Lipetsk 3 - 0 SY Sakhalinsk 0 - 0
RUS D2 22:00 FT Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 0 Sokol 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 FT Aswan 1 - 0 Enppi 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 22:00 FT Helsingborg U21 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo U21 1 - 0
EST WD2 22:00 FT FC Flora Tallinn (w) 6 - 0 Ajax Tallinna (w) 5 - 0
ISR CL 22:00 FT Ironi Nesher 3 - 1 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla 1 - 1
QAT D1 22:15 FT Qatar SC 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 1
GER Reg 22:30 FT Bayern Alzenau 1 - 2 FSV Frankfurt 1 - 1
QAT D2 22:30 FT Russell City 0 - 2 Al Markhiya 0 - 0
KSA D1 22:40 FT Hajer 1 - 1 Al-Nahdha 0 - 0
KSA D1 22:55 FT Al-Feiha 4 - 0 Arar FC 2 - 0
RUS D2 22:59 FT Saturn Moscow 2 - 2 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 - 1
KSA D1 22:59 FT Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0 Najran SC 0 - 0
BLR CUP 22:59 FT FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 0 FC Minsk 0 - 0
SER D1 22:59 FT Macva Sabac 0 - 2 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1
SER D1 22:59 FT Novi Pazar 2 - 1 Backa Topola 1 - 0
SER D1 22:59 FT Proleter 0 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 0
SER D1 22:59 FT FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor 1 - 1
ISR D1 22:59 FT Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0
ROM D2 22:59 FT FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 1
SUI Cup 22:59 FT Aarau 3 - 0 Winterthur 2 - 0
ISR CL 22:59 FT Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 0
Lit II Lyga 22:59 FT FK FM Ateitis 4 - 1 FK Dziugas Telsiai II 3 - 1
GFA D2 22:59 FT Immigration FC 1 - 2 Falcons FC 1 - 2
GFA D2 22:59 FT Team Rhino FC 0 - 0 Bombada FC 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 FT Latrikunda Utd 1 - 2 Gunjur United 0 - 2
Por U23 23:15 FT Estoril U23 2 - 0 Leixoes U23 0 - 0
KSA D1 23:15 FT AL-Rbeea Jeddah 2 - 0 Al-Tai 2 - 0
KSA D1 23:15 FT Uhud 2 - 3 Al-Kawkab 1 - 1
ISR U19 23:15 FT Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 0 - 1
GER D2 23:30
FT Heidenheimer 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0
BUL Cup 23:30 FT Arda 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0
DEN SASL 23:30 FT Lyngby 0 - 0 Vejle 0 - 0
CYP D1 23:30 FT AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 1 - 0
ISR CL 23:30 FT MS Jerusalem 0 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham 0 - 0
ISR U19 23:30 FT Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 2 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 0 - 0
FRA D3 23:45 FT Stade Lavallois MFC 0 - 1 Bastia 0 - 1
FRAC 23:45 FT Monaco 0 - 0 Metz 0 - 0
ISR D1 23:45 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 2 Ashdod MS 0 - 2

Betting

Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...
Jesse Lingard, West Ham 2020-21

West Ham vs Leicester City Betting Ti...

A pivotal Premier League clash takes place on Sunday afternoon when Leicester...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea Betting Tip...

Chelsea will be determined to bounce back from defeat when they travel to Sel...
Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Aston Villa Betting Tips...

Revenge will be on the mind of Liverpool when they welcome Aston Villa to Anf...

Transfer

Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
Naby Keita Liverpool 2020-21

Things havent really worked out - Bar...

Exit talk around Naby Keita has been sparked after he lastedless than 45 minu...
Mbappe PSG 2021

PSG and Mbappe working on contract ex...

Kylian Mbappe and Paris Saint-Germain are in talks over a contract extension,...
image-top-scroll