Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 04-04-2021
IRE PR 00:00 FT Derry City 1 - 2 Waterford United 1 - 1
IRE PR 00:00 FT Bohemians 0 - 1 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 0
IRE PR 00:00 FT Drogheda United 1 - 1 Finn Harps 0 - 0
POR D1 00:00
FT Rio Ave 0 - 2 Gil Vicente 0 - 0
EGY D1 00:00 FT EL Masry 1 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish 0 - 0
BLR D1 00:00 FT FC Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 FK Vitebsk 1 - 0
ARG D1 00:00 FT Talleres Cordoba 3 - 1 Independiente 2 - 0
YDL Futsal 00:00 FT Carme Dawson 4 - 3 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 1 - 2
Spain D4 00:00 FT Atletico Saguntino 0 - 0 Eldense 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Roda 0 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano 0 - 0
MEX D3 00:00 FT Ciervos FC 0 - 3 Irapuato 0 - 0
MEX D3 00:00 FT Universidad Guadalajara II 3 - 0 Atletico Saltillo 2 - 0
SPA D3 00:00 FT Marino 1 - 2 Granada CF B 0 - 1
ARGW D1 00:00 FT San Lorenzo (w) 3 - 0 Gimnasia LP (w) 1 - 0
Irish WNU 00:00 FT UCD Waves (w) 1 - 1 Wexford Youths (w) 1 - 0
ISR CL 00:00 FT Tzeirey Kafr Kana 3 - 1 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 1
SER D1 00:05 FT Partizan Belgrade 3 - 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 0
ECU D1 00:15 FT Delfin SC 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0
HUN D1 00:30 FT Budapest Honved 2 - 2 Ujpesti 2 - 2
QAT D1 00:30 FT Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha 1 - 1
QAT D1 00:30 FT Al-Arabi SC 2 - 3 Al Duhail 2 - 2
QAT D1 00:30 FT Qatar SC 1 - 2 Al-Sailiya 1 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 3 New York Red Bulls 0 - 0
ISR D1 00:30 FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Ansar 0 - 2 Al Liwaa 0 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Bisha FC 2 - 0 Al-Jndal 0 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Kumait 0 - 0 Al Safa(KSA) 0 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Zlfe 0 - 1 Hercue 0 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Sadd FC(SA) 0 - 1 Al Entesar 0 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Arabi(KSA) 2 - 2 Al Qaisoma 0 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Akhdoud 1 - 1 Al-Taqdom 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Ajaccio 3 - 0 Valenciennes 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Caen 1 - 1 Pau FC 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Clermont 0 - 0 Chamois Niortais 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Grenoble 2 - 2 Chateauroux 2 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT Rodez Aveyron 2 - 2 Chambly FC 2 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT Sochaux 1 - 2 Paris FC 0 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT Troyes 1 - 0 Guingamp 0 - 0
POL PR 01:00 FT Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1 Lech Poznan 1 - 1
FRA D3 01:00 FT Red Star FC 93 0 - 1 Stade Briochin 0 - 0
FRA D3 01:00 FT Villefranche 1 - 0 Concarneau 0 - 0
FRA D3 01:00 FT Boulogne 2 - 2 Orleans US 45 1 - 2
CRO D1 01:00 FT HNK Gorica 3 - 4 Rijeka 0 - 2
HOL D1 01:00
FT Willem II 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0
HOL D1 01:00
FT FC Twente Enschede 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1
IRE D1 01:00 FT Cobh Ramblers 0 - 4 UC Dublin 0 - 2
CHI D2 01:00 FT Puerto Montt 1 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A. 0 - 0
MEX D3 01:00 FT Atletico San Luis II 1 - 1 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 - 0
Irish WNU 01:00 FT Yalong City (w) 3 - 3 FC Treaty United (w) 2 - 3
ICPD D1 01:00 FT ASEC MIMOSAS 1 - 0 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee 0 - 0
BRA SE 01:15 FT Dorense SE 2 - 3 AD Atletica Gloriense 0 - 1
GER D1 01:30
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 SC Freiburg 0 - 1
ITA C1 01:30 FT Alessandria 2 - 0 JuventusU23 1 - 0
SUI Sl 01:30 FT St. Gallen 1 - 1 FC Zurich 0 - 1
ITA C1 01:30 FT Triestina 1 - 0 Padova 0 - 0
MAR D1 01:30 FT CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 1
ARG B M 01:30 FT CA Fenix Pilar 3 - 4 Colegiales 0 - 2
ARG B M 01:30 FT Deportivo Armenio 1 - 3 Uhl Que Sa 1 - 0
ARG B M 01:30 FT UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 1
ACT M 01:30 FT Argentino de Merlo 0 - 0 CA Atlas 0 - 0
ACT M 01:30 FT Berazategui 1 - 3 Club Lujan 0 - 2
ACT M 01:30 FT Central Cordoba De Rosario 2 - 0 El Porvenir 0 - 0
ACT M 01:30 FT Excursionistas 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol 1 - 0
ACT M 01:30 FT Ituzaingo 3 - 1 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 0
ACT M 01:30 FT San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano 0 - 0
ARG D2 01:30 FT Estudiantes de Caseros 2 - 1 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0
ARG D2 01:30 FT Barracas Central 2 - 1 Almagro 2 - 1
SCOFAC 01:30 FT Celtic FC 3 - 0 Falkirk 0 - 0
ROM D2 01:30 FT Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 FC Timisoara 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Brasiliense 3 - 0 Real FC 1 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Ceilandia DF 1 - 2 CA Taguatinga DF 0 - 2
BRA DF 01:30 FT SE Santa Maria 0 - 0 SE do Gama 0 - 0
ARGW D1 01:30 FT CA Independiente (w) 2 - 0 Excursionistas (w) 0 - 0
ARGW D1 01:30 FT Defensores de Belgrano (w) 2 - 2 Racing Club (w) 0 - 1
BEL D1 01:45 FT Kortrijk 1 - 2 Club Brugge 1 - 1
BEL D2 01:45 FT Saint Gilloise 2 - 0 Seraing United 0 - 0
ITA D1 01:45
FT Bologna 0 - 1 Inter Milan 0 - 1
ENG PR 02:00
FT Arsenal 0 - 3 Liverpool 0 - 0
FRA D1 02:00
FT Lens 1 - 1 Lyon 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT EC Prospera 0 - 0 Juventus SC 0 - 0
Bra PL 02:00 FT Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 0 Coritiba PR 0 - 0
CAF CL 02:00 FT MC Alger 0 - 2 Zamalek 0 - 2
EGY D1 02:00 FT Ismaily 1 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 1 - 0
COL D2 02:00 FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Atletico FC 0 - 0
HOL D1 02:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Bahia 1 - 1
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 4 Ceara 0 - 2
BOL D1 02:00 FT Real Santa Cruz 2 - 3 Always Ready 1 - 0
ARG D2 02:00 FT Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0
INT CF 02:00 FT Houston Dynamo 3 - 2 Austin FC 0 - 1
INT CF 02:00 FT FC Kansas City 1 - 0 LA Galaxy 1 - 0
INT CF 02:00 FT San Diego loyalty 1 - 2 New Mexico United 0 - 1
BRA SM 02:00 FT Costa Rica MS 2 - 0 Uniao ABC 1 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT Lagarto 2 - 2 CS Sergipe 1 - 1
INT CF 02:00 FT Los Angeles FC 2 - 2 New England Revolution 0 - 0
ARG TB 02:00 FT Huracan de Ingeniero White 0 - 1 CA Liniers 0 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT CS Sergipe 2 - 2 Lagarto 1 - 1
ARG D1 02:15 FT Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 4 Lanus 1 - 2
ARG D1 02:15 FT Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0
POR D1 02:30
FT FC Porto 2 - 1 Santa Clara 0 - 0
SPA CUP 02:30 FT Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Real Sociedad 0 - 0
ECU D1 02:30 FT Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa 0 - 0
ARG D2 02:30 FT Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0
SLV LFW 02:30 FT Once Deportivo de Ahuachap n (w) 1 - 0 Jocoro FC (w) 0 - 0
COL D2 03:00 FT Real Santander 3 - 1 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 1
COL D2 03:00 FT Orsomarso 1 - 2 Cortulua 0 - 2
BRA CA 03:00 FT Amazonas FC 0 - 4 Manaus (AM) 0 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Chattanooga 2 - 3 Louisville City FC 1 - 0
PRL 03:00 FT CD Universitario Reserves 0 - 1 Universidad de Panama 0 - 0
BRA LNA 03:00 FT Atletico Chiriqui 1 - 2 Plaza Amador 0 - 0
PRL 03:00 FT Udelas FC Reserves 3 - 2 Veraguas FC Reserves 3 - 1
INT CF 03:00 FT FC Cincinnati 1 - 3 Minnesota United FC 0 - 1
ARG TB 03:00 FT Huracan de Cordoba 5 - 2 CA San Lorenzo de Cordoba 2 - 1
ARG TB 03:00 FT Union San Vicente 2 - 1 CA Amsurrbac 1 - 0
ARG D2 03:30 FT Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 - 1 Deportivo Maipu 0 - 1
SLV U20 03:30 FT CD Chalatenango Reserves 1 - 0 CD Aguila Reserves 0 - 0
BRA PA 03:45 FT Fluminense PI 1 - 1 EC Flamengo PI 1 - 1
COL D2 04:00 FT Union Magdalena 4 - 1 Barranquilla FC 1 - 0
HON D1 04:00 FT Marathon 1 - 0 Platense 1 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 FT AD Grecia 2 - 2 Limon FC 1 - 0
CHI D1 04:00 FT Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Huachipato 0 - 1
SLV D1 04:00 FT Jocoro FC 0 - 1 Atletico Marte 0 - 0
SLV LFW 04:00 FT CD Aguila (w) 0 - 1 AD Chalatenango (w) 0 - 0
SLV LFW 04:00 FT Santa Tecla (w) 3 - 1 Sonsonate FC (w) 0 - 1
MEX D3 04:00 FT Aguacateros CDU 1 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa 1 - 0
SLV U20 04:00 FT CD Sonsonate U20 1 - 2 Alianza FC San Salvador U20 1 - 0
PRL 04:00 FT CD Arabe Unido Reserves 4 - 0 Panama City FC 1 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Deportivo Dongu 0 - 4 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 2
INT CF 04:00 FT Charlotte Independence 1 - 0 Tormenta FC 0 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 2 Azores De Hidalgo 2 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 2 CD Inter Queretaro 2 - 0
BRA CNF 04:15 FT ABC RN 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa 0 - 0
BRA CNF 04:15 FT Centro Sportivo Alagoano 2 - 2 4 de Julho 1 - 1
BOL D1 04:15 FT Bolivar 2 - 0 Blooming 1 - 0
ARG D1 04:30 FT Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1
BRA CCD1 05:00 FT Joinville SC 0 - 3 Chapecoense SC 0 - 1
HON D1 05:00 FT CD Motagua 2 - 2 C.D. Real de Minas 0 - 0
ECU D1 05:00 FT Barcelona SC(ECU) 2 - 2 Independiente Jose Teran 0 - 2
ARG D2 05:00 FT Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 0 Belgrano 1 - 0
PRL 05:00 FT Costa Del Este Reserves 2 - 1 Colon C 3 0 - 1
PAR D1 05:15 FT Guairena 3 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 0
MEX D1 06:00 FT Atlas 1 - 0 Club Tijuana 1 - 0
CRC D1 06:00 FT Guadalupe FC 2 - 4 Santos De Guapiles 0 - 1
BRA LNA 06:00 FT Alianza FC (PAN) 1 - 1 San Francisco FC 0 - 0
COL D1 06:05 FT Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 0 Envigado FC 1 - 0
HON D1 06:15 FT CD Vida 2 - 3 Real Espana 1 - 2
CHI D1 06:30 FT Cobresal 1 - 2 Colo Colo 0 - 2
ARG D1 07:00 FT Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 River Plate 0 - 0
BRA LNA 07:00 FT CA Independente 0 - 2 CD Arabe Unido 0 - 0
BRA RJ 07:05 FT Vasco da Gama 4 - 2 Bangu 1 - 1
PAR D1 07:30 FT Libertad 0 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 1
MEX D1 08:00 FT Club America 2 - 1 Necaxa 1 - 1
GUA D1 08:00 FT CSyD Sacachispas 1 - 2 Coban Imperial 1 - 0
SLV D1 08:00 FT Santa Tecla 1 - 4 CD Chalatenango 0 - 4
SLV D1 08:00 FT CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 0
INT CF 08:00 FT Colorado Rapids 0 - 3 Real Salt Lake 0 - 2
COL D1 08:10 FT Millonarios 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 08:15 FT Gremio (RS) 1 - 0 Internacional RS 0 - 0
HON D1 08:30 FT CD Olimpia 3 - 1 Real Sociedad Tocoa 2 - 1
AB U20 L 10:00 FT Rockdale City Suns U20 2 - 3 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0 - 3
MEX D1 10:05 FT Monterrey 2 - 0 Atletico San Luis 0 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 FT Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 0 Yokohama SCC 0 - 0
JPN D2 11:00 FT Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
JPN D2 11:00 FT SC Sagamihara 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata 1 - 1
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Run Mel Aomori 0 - 2 Suzuka unlimited 0 - 1
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Honda Lock SC 2 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 FT FC Kariya 0 - 1 Maruyasu Industries 0 - 1
JPN WD1 11:00 FT Yamato Sylphid (w) 1 - 1 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 0 - 0
JPN WD1 11:00 FT Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 0 - 5 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0 - 3
JPN WD1 11:00 FT Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) 0 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 0 - 0
JPN WD1 11:00 FT AS Harima ALBION (w) 2 - 1 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 1
KOR D2 11:30 FT Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0
JPN D3 12:00 FT Kataller Toyama 2 - 2 Fukushima United FC 0 - 1
JPN D3 12:00 FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 1
JPN D3 12:00 FT AC Nagano Parceiro 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0 - 0
JPN D3 12:00 FT Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Miyazaki 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC 3 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 1
JPN D2 12:00 FT Machida Zelvia 0 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Tochigi SC 0 - 1
AUS NSW 12:00 FT Rockdale City Suns 2 - 0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT Ehime FC 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1
JPN D2 12:00 FT Kyoto Sanga 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 0
KOR D1 12:00 FT Suwon City 2 - 1 Jeju United 1 - 0
KCL 4 12:00 FT Yeoju Sejong 2 - 1 Goyang FC 0 - 0
FFSA WPL 12:00 FT Manly Utd (w) 3 - 1 Bankstown City Lions (w) 2 - 1
HK D2 12:30 FT Kwun Tong 3 - 0 Yau Tsim Mong 1 - 0
HK D2 12:30 FT Sao Jose(AP) 1 - 1 Kowloon City 0 - 0
HK D2 12:30 FT Kwai Tsing District FA 0 - 1 Wan Chai 0 - 1
HK D2 12:30 FT Fu Moon FC 1 - 1 Lucky Mile FC 1 - 0
HK D2 12:30 FT Flower 2 - 0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 1 - 0
HK D3 12:30 FT Tsun Tat Kui Tan 2 - 1 Wing Go FC 1 - 1
JPN D2 13:00 FT Tokyo Verdy 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 1
KCL 13:00 FT Cheonan City 2 - 1 Pyeongtaek Citizen 1 - 1
KCL 13:00 FT Cheongju Jikji 3 - 3 Hwaseong FC 3 - 0
KCL 13:00 FT Gangneung City 1 - 2 Ulsan Citizens 1 - 1
KCL 13:00 FT Paju Citizen FC 0 - 3 Yangju Citizen 0 - 1
KCL 4 13:00 FT Dangjin Citizen 3 - 1 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 0 - 0
KCL 4 13:00 FT Gangwon II 2 - 1 Seoul United 0 - 0
AUS WAL 13:00 FT Brisbane Roar (w) 2 - 6 Melbourne Victory (w) 1 - 2
Nepal C 13:45 FT Samajik Yuwa Club 1 - 0 Church Boys United 1 - 0
HK PR 14:00 FT Happy Valley 2 - 1 Biu Chun Rangers 0 - 1
KOR D2 14:00 FT Gimcheon Sangmu 0 - 0 FC Anyang 0 - 0
KOR D1 14:30 FT Gwangju Football Club 2 - 1 Incheon United 1 - 1
HK D1 14:30 FT Citizen 3 - 1 Eastern District SA 3 - 1
HK D1 14:30 FT Wofoo Tai Po 0 - 2 Central Western District RSA 0 - 1
HK D1 14:30 FT Kai Jing 0 - 1 North District FC 0 - 1
HK D1 14:30 FT Shatin SA 4 - 2 Wong Tai Sin 2 - 1
HK D1 14:30 FT Sham Shui Po 3 - 1 South China AA 1 - 1
HK D2 14:30 FT Kwong Wah AA 0 - 3 Tuen Mun Football Team 0 - 0
AFB 15:00 FT Vorderland (w) 0 - 3 USC Landhaus (w) 0 - 1
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Pailin 3 - 2 Banteay Meanchey 0 - 1
Cyprus C W 15:00 FT Apollon Limassol LFC (w) 2 - 1 Nea Salamis Famagusta (w) 1 - 1
Cyprus C W 15:00 FT Omonia Nicosia (w) 2 - 0 Karmiotissa Chrisomilia (w) 1 - 0
SVK D2 15:30 FT MSK Zilina B 1 - 2 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 2
SVK D2 15:30 FT STK Samorin 3 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 0
VIE D2 15:30 FT An Giang 1 - 2 Dak Lak 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:30 FT Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 2 - 2 Dong Thap U19 2 - 2
INT CF 15:30 FT Jaguar FC (W) 0 - 0 Growing Star (W) 0 - 0
HK D1 15:45 FT Hong Kong FC 5 - 0 Metro Gallery 3 - 0
RUS D2 16:00 FT Tyumen 2 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0
VIE D2 16:00 FT TTBD Phu Dong 0 - 0 Tuan Tu Phu Tho 0 - 0
SPA D3 16:00 FT Getafe B 2 - 2 UD Melilla 1 - 1
SPA WD2 16:00 FT CFF Albacete (w) 3 - 0 Athletic Club de Murcia (W) 0 - 0
SPA WD2 16:00 FT Sporting Gijon (w) 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B (w) 1 - 0
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC B 3 - 0 Szegedi VSE 2 - 0
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Paksi B 2 - 1 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 0 - 1
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Ujpesti TE B 1 - 0 FC Dabas 0 - 0
GER D2 16:00 FT Bayern Munich II (w) 1 - 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 16:00 FT Monchengladbach (w) 1 - 4 RB Leipzig (w) 1 - 0
GER D2 16:00 FT FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w) 5 - 1 Berghofen s (w) 5 - 0
HK D2 16:00 FT Mutual Football Club 0 - 3 Tung Sing FC 0 - 0
ROM U19 16:00 FT AFC Botosani U19 0 - 0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara U19 0 - 0
ROM U19 16:00 FT Concordia Chiajna U19 2 - 1 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19 1 - 0
ROM U19 16:00 FT Dinamo Bucharest U19 2 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti U19 0 - 0
ROM U19 16:00 FT FC Ripensia Timisoara U19 2 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara U19 1 - 0
ROM U19 16:00 FT FC Voluntari U19 1 - 4 Viitorul Constanta U19 0 - 3
Spain D4 16:00 FT RCP Valverdeno 0 - 2 Kinatu 0 - 1
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 - 0 UFC Nagykanizsa 0 - 0
SER U19 16:00 FT Partizan Belgrade U19 0 - 1 Red Star Belgrade U19 0 - 0
SER U19 16:00 FT FK Napredak U19 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani U19 0 - 0
SER U19 16:00 FT Vojvodina U19 0 - 0 Cukaricki U19 0 - 0
AUS D1 16:05
FT Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Sydney FC 0 - 1
ROM U19 16:05 FT FC Academica Clinceni U19 5 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti U19 1 - 0
SPA WD1 16:30 FT Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 1 Santa Teresa CD (w) 1 - 0
SPA WD1 16:30 FT Sporting De Huelva (w) 4 - 2 Sevilla FC (w) 3 - 0
KOR D2 16:30 FT Seoul E-Land FC 4 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 3 - 0
SIN D1 16:30 FT Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 0 Geylang United FC 1 - 0
SIN D1 16:30 FT Balestier Khalsa FC 4 - 0 Tanjong Pagar Utd 2 - 0
ROM D2 16:30 FT CSS Islla Te Nagh 2 - 4 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 1
Spain D4 16:30 FT Recambios Colon CD 2 - 3 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 FT RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 0 Mostoles CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 FT Torrejon CF 1 - 0 Parla Escuela 1 - 0
SPA WD2 16:30 FT Igualada (w) 0 - 3 Levante Las Planas (w) 0 - 2
Nepal C 16:45 FT Sanogaucharan Youth 0 - 3 Jhapa XI 0 - 2
Spain D4 16:45 FT Maracena 1 - 0 Atletico Mancha real 0 - 0
EST D1 17:00 FT Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 Flora Paide 0 - 1
SPA FDH 17:00 FT Paruro five foot 2 - 3 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 0 - 2
SPA FDH 17:00 FT DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 1 - 2 Palma Futsal 1 - 1
RUS D2 17:00 FT FC Yessentuki 0 - 3 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1
SPA WD1 17:00 FT Barcelona (w) 7 - 1 Levante UD (w) 3 - 0
RUS D2 17:00 FT Krylia Sovetov II 2 - 0 FK Orenburg-2 2 - 0
KAZ PR 17:00 FT FK Kaspyi Aktau 2 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 0
KAZ PR 17:00 FT FK Atyrau 1 - 3 FK Aktobe Lento 1 - 1
VIE D2 17:00 FT Dong Tam Long An 1 - 0 Can Tho 0 - 0
AFB 17:00 FT Neulengbach (w) 2 - 3 St. Polten (w) 1 - 2
SPA D3 17:00 FT Baleares 1 - 0 Don Benito 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1
SPA D3 17:00 FT Cadiz B 1 - 4 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 2
SPA D3 17:00 FT Andorra CF 1 - 0 Ibiza Eivissa 1 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT CF Badalona 4 - 1 CF La Nucia 3 - 1
SPA D3 17:00 FT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT UD Poblense 2 - 1 Villarrubia CF 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT Atletico de Madrid B 0 - 1 Suokuaili Moss 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT Lleida 1 - 0 Hercules 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT RCD Espanyol B 2 - 1 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 1
SPA D3 17:00 FT coruxo FC 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 1
SPA D3 17:00 FT AE Prat 1 - 2 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT CD Guijuelo 0 - 2 Real Oviedo B 0 - 1
SPA D3 17:00 FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 FT Algeciras 1 - 0 Real Betis B 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Albacete B 0 - 1 CD Torrijos 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT DAV Santa Ana 0 - 1 Atletico Pinto 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CD Varea 1 - 1 Rioja competition 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CF Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 4 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 2
Spain D4 17:00 FT CF Trujillo 0 - 0 CD Calamonte 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Real Aviles 1 - 1 EI San Martin 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CD Berceo 1 - 1 CCD Alberite 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT Torrent C.F 2 - 2 Novelda CF 0 - 2
Spain D4 17:00 FT CD Vallobin 0 - 1 CD Colunga 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CD Montijo 1 - 0 Jerez 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT UD Paterna 0 - 1 Hercules II 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 FT CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 0 - 2 Union Adarve U19 0 - 0
SPA WD2 17:00 FT CD Oceja (w) 3 - 3 Sardoma CF (w) 3 - 0
SPA WD2 17:00 FT Salamanca (w) 2 - 1 DNS De Belen (w) 0 - 1
SPA LU19 17:00 FT Badazous U19 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano U19 0 - 0
TUR U19 17:00 FT Fatih Karagumruk U19 0 - 0 Caykur Rizespor U19 0 - 0
TUR U19 17:00 FT Trabzonspor U19 2 - 0 Sivasspor U19 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 2 CD Choco 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT La Palma 1 - 2 Lucena CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Olivenza FC 0 - 1 CF Campanario 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT Ted Contois Feng 1 - 0 CP Valdivia 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CD Miajadas 1 - 0 Extremadura B 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Vianes 2 - 0 CP Calasancio 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 Real Titanico Laviana 1 - 2
Spain D4 17:00 FT UC Ceares 1 - 1 CD Llanes 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT SD Navarro CF 3 - 0 Valdesoto 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT SD Lenense 0 - 1 CD Tuilla 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Villarreal C 2 - 0 Jove Espanol 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 0 Alcorcon B 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Rayo Vallecano B 3 - 2 Leganes B 2 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher CF 1 - 0
SPA D3 17:05 FT CF Internacional De Madrid 0 - 2 Badajoz 0 - 1
TUR U19 17:05 FT Goztepe U19 4 - 0 Kayserispor U19 2 - 0
POR D2 17:15 FT Feirense 1 - 1 Cova Piedade 0 - 0
HOL D1 17:15
FT Feyenoord 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:15 FT Silla CF 1 - 1 UF Beniganim 1 - 0
HOL Cup 17:15 FT Ajax Amsterdam (w) 3 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (w) 2 - 2
SPA WD2 17:15 FT Ciudad de Murcia (w) 0 - 3 Murcia Feminas (w) 0 - 1
SPA FDH 17:30 FT Catgas Energia Futsal 3 - 2 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 1 - 2
TUR D1 17:30 FT Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Konyaspor 1 - 2
TUR D2 17:30 FT Altinordu 6 - 3 Eskisehirspor 4 - 0
TUR D2 17:30 FT Boluspor 1 - 2 Adanaspor 1 - 1
UzbC 17:30 FT FK Chigatoy 1 - 3 Zaamin 0 - 2
Spain D4 17:30 FT Puente Genil 1 - 0 Sevilla C 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Polvorin 1 - 0 Arosa SC 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Loja CD 3 - 2 Atletico Porcuna CF 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT CD Gerena 0 - 3 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 2
Spain D4 17:30 FT Comillas 0 - 0 CD Tedeon 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT CD Pozoblanco 3 - 2 Cordoba B 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT CD Utrera 1 - 0 Castilleja CF 0 - 0
Kyr TL 17:30 FT FC Abdish-Ata Kant 1 - 2 FK Alga Bishkek 0 - 2
Spain D4 17:30 FT Almeria B 2 - 1 CD Torreperogil 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Poli Almeria 0 - 2 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Huetor Tajar 1 - 1 Real Jaen CF 0 - 0
IND KPL 17:30 FT Kerala Blasters II 1 - 0 Golden Threads FC 0 - 0
ENG PR 18:00
FT Southampton 3 - 2 Burnley 2 - 2
FRA D1 18:00
FT Angers 1 - 1 Montpellier 0 - 0
GRE D21 18:00 FT Santorini 2020 1 - 0 Egaleo Athens 0 - 0
GRE D21 18:00 FT Kalamata AO 1 - 0 AO Episkopis Rethymno 1 - 0
ENG PU23 18:00 FT Liverpool U23 3 - 2 Brighton U23 0 - 1
VIE D1 18:00 FT Nam Dinh FC 1 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0
ALB D1 18:00 FT KS Bylis 1 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 1
SPA FDH 18:00 FT Vaidepenas Futsal 4 - 2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 2 - 2
SPA FDH 18:00 FT Inter Movistar Futsal 3 - 1 Cordoba Futsal 0 - 0
GER D3 18:00 FT Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 2 - 0 SV Meppen 2 - 0
FRA WD1 18:00 FT Paris Saint Germain (w) 7 - 0 ASJ Soyaux (w) 3 - 0
RUS PR 18:00 FT Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0
UKR D1 18:00 FT FC Mynai 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 0
RUS D2 18:00 FT Krasnodar III 0 - 1 FK Makhachkala 0 - 1
BLR D1 18:00 FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 0
RUS D2 18:00 FT KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3 - 1 Chelyabinsk 0 - 0
ENG WPR 18:00 FT Liverpool (w) 2 - 0 Lewes (w) 1 - 0
ARM CUP 18:00 FT FC Avan Academy 0 - 1 FK Van 0 - 0
UZB D1 18:00 FT Oktepa 1 - 1 Yangiyer 1 - 1
HK D1 18:00 FT Wing Yee FT 1 - 2 Yuen Long FC 1 - 1
VIE U19 18:00 FT Binh Dinh U19 1 - 2 college JMG U19 1 - 1
TAJ L1 18:00 FT Khujand 4 - 1 Dushanbe-83 2 - 0
TAJ L1 18:00 FT Faizkand 1 - 0 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 1 - 0
DEN D1 18:00 FT Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 1 Viborg 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT UD Tamaraceite 0 - 1 Cordoba 0 - 1
SWE Cup 18:00 FT Djurgardens 0 - 1 Hammarby 0 - 1
UzbC 18:00 FT FK G'ijduvon 0 - 0 FK Rubin (UZB) 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Tenerife B 1 - 1 CD Mensajero 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT UD San Fernando 0 - 1 UD Guia 0 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT UD San Antonio Pilar (w) 0 - 6 UD Geneto Del Teide (w) 0 - 2
Zam SL 18:00 FT Buildcon FC 2 - 1 Forest Rangers 2 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT Atletico Union Guimar (w) 2 - 0 CD Furia Arona (w) 0 - 0
UKR D3 18:00 FT FC Peremoga Dnieper 1 - 3 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 2
GER D2 18:30
FT Darmstadt 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1
GER D2 18:30
FT Hannover 96 3 - 3 Hamburger SV 0 - 2
GER D2 18:30 FT Nurnberg 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1
GER D2 18:30
FT Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0
GER D2 18:30
FT SV Sandhausen 1 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 0
BEL D1 18:30 FT Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk 2 - 0
ENG FAWSL 18:30 FT Chelsea FC (w) 6 - 0 Birmingham (w) 3 - 0
SPA WD1 18:30 FT Real Betis (w) 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w) 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:30 FT Elmoadab Tabriz FC 1 - 1 Foolad Natanz FC 1 - 0
IRN D2 18:30 FT Mes Novin Kerman 1 - 0 Iran Javan Bushehr 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:30 FT Milad Mehr 0 - 0 Shahrdari Bam 0 - 0
GRE D2 18:45 FT Panahaiki-2005 2 - 1 Doxa Dramas 1 - 0
GRE D2 18:45 FT Apollon Larissas 0 - 1 Ionikos 0 - 1
GRE D2 18:45 FT Ierapetra 1 - 1 Levadiakos 1 - 0
IRN D2 18:45 FT Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 0 Sardar Bukan FC 1 - 0
IRN D2 18:45 FT Pas 0 - 0 Niroye Zamini 0 - 0
GRE D21 19:00 FT Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 1 AO Kavala 0 - 0
GRE D21 19:00 FT Olympiakos Volou 0 - 1 Veria FC 0 - 1
GRE D21 19:00 FT Pierikos 2 - 0 Thesprotos 1 - 0
GRE D21 19:00 FT Almopos Arideas 1 - 1 AEP Kozani 1 - 0
GRE D21 19:00 FT AO Triglia 0 - 0 Panserraikos 0 - 0
GRE D21 19:00 FT Niki Volou 0 - 1 Ialysos 0 - 0
GRE D21 19:00 FT Aspropyrgos Enosis 0 - 3 Kallithea 0 - 1
SPA D1 19:00
FT Alaves 1 - 3 Celta Vigo 0 - 3
SCO WPL 19:00 FT Hearts (w) 0 - 6 Glasgow Rangers (w) 0 - 5
ENG FA WC 19:00 FT Sunderland (w) 5 - 1 Sheffield (w) 3 - 0
ENG FA WC 19:00 FT West Bromwich WFC (w) 5 - 2 Lincoln City (w) 2 - 0
ENG FA WC 19:00 FT Keynsham Town (w) 0 - 1 Yeovil Town (w) 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 3 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz 1 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FT FK Forte Taganrog 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FT FK Kuban Kholding 2 - 1 Stavropolye-2009 1 - 0
ROM D1 19:00 FT FC Botosani 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0
SPA WD1 19:00 FT CDEF Logrono (w) 0 - 4 Real Madrid (w) 0 - 2
SPA D2 19:00 FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 Mirandes 0 - 0
EST D1 19:00 FT Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 4 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2
ENG FAWSL 19:00 FT Everton FC (w) 3 - 1 Aston Villa (w) 1 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FT Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 1
LAT D1 19:00 FT Rigas Futbola skola 4 - 0 FK Liepaja 2 - 0
KAZ PR 19:00 FT FK Arys 1 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0
CZE D1 19:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 Marila Pribram 0 - 0
CZE D1 19:00 FT Tescoma Zlin 1 - 2 MFK Karvina 1 - 1
HUN WD1 19:00 FT Taksony (w) 5 - 1 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 1 - 1
GRE D1 19:00 FT Panathinaikos 3 - 0 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 0
SYR Cup 19:00 FT Jableh SC 1 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Ostersunds FK 1 - 1 Vasalunds IF 1 - 0
DEN D1 19:00 FT Kolding FC 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF 1 - 0
ENG FA WC 19:00 FT Chichester City (w) 3 - 1 Kent Football (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 19:00 FT Wolfsburg II (w) 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 19:00 FT Andernach (w) 1 - 2 FFC Frankfurt II (w) 1 - 1
GER D2 19:00 FT FFC 08 Niederkirchen (w) 0 - 4 Koln (w) 0 - 2
ENG FA WC 19:05 FT Brighouse Town (w) 0 - 0 Newcastle (w) 0 - 0
GERWC 19:05 FT VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2 - 0 Bayern Munchen (w) 2 - 0
THA D1 19:05 FT Phrae United FC 1 - 3 Khonkaen United 0 - 1
THA D1 19:05 FT Chainat FC 1 - 2 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 - 1
ENG FA WC 19:15 FT Middlesbrough (w) 3 - 1 Hull City (w) 1 - 1
HUN D1 19:30 FT Varda SE 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:30 FT Legion Dynamo 2 - 1 Urozhay Krasnodar 0 - 1
HOL D1 19:30
FT PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0
AZE D1 19:30 FT FC Neftci Baku 0 - 2 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 2
HUN D2E 19:30 FT Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 0
HOL D1 19:30 FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 4 FC Utrecht 0 - 3
AUT D1 19:30 FT Wolfsberger AC 1 - 8 Rapid Wien 1 - 2
AUT D1 19:30 FT WSG Wattens 2 - 0 LASK Linz 0 - 0
MPRE L 19:30 FT Blue Eagles 0 - 1 Civo United 0 - 0
MPRE L 19:40 FT Chitipa United 1 - 0 Mafco 0 - 0
FRA D1 20:00
FT Bordeaux 2 - 3 Strasbourg 2 - 3
FRA D1 20:00
FT Lorient 1 - 0 Stade Brestois 1 - 0
FRA D1 20:00
FT Nantes 1 - 2 Nice 1 - 2
FRA D1 20:00
FT Reims 2 - 2 Rennes 0 - 0
SCO WPL 20:00 FT Motherwell (w) 2 - 3 Forfar Farmington (w) 0 - 0
SCO WPL 20:00 FT Spartans (w) 2 - 0 Hibernian (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Burnley (w) 0 - 0 Fylde LFC (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Loughborough Foxes (w) 0 - 6 Derby County (w) 0 - 1
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Crawley Wasps (w) 2 - 3 Gillingham (w) 1 - 1
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Billericay Town (w) 2 - 1 Ipswich Town (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Wolves (w) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 4 Austrian (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Portsmouth (w) 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 FT Cardiff City (w) 0 - 1 Oxford United (w) 0 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Digenis Morphou 1 - 1 Akritas Chloraka 1 - 1
POR D2 20:00 FT Vilafranquense 2 - 1 CD Mafra 1 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln 0 - 0
BLR D1 20:00 FT Smorgon FC 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1
Kos L 20:00 FT KF Ballkani 0 - 1 Prishtina 0 - 1
RUS D2 20:00 FT Druzhba Maykop 3 - 2 FC Tuapse 1 - 2
Kos L 20:00 FT KF Feronikeli 4 - 0 KF Llapi 1 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Menemen Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Umraniyespor 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1
TUR D1 20:00 FT Ankaragucu 1 - 0 Antalyaspor 0 - 0
ENG WPR 20:00 FT Blackburn Rovers (w) 0 - 1 Coventry (w) 0 - 1
ENG FAWSL 20:00 FT Tottenham Hotspur (w) 0 - 3 Manchester City (w) 0 - 2
TUR D1 20:00 FT Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
ENG WPR 20:00 FT Charlton (w) 3 - 1 London Bees (w) 1 - 0
ENG WPR 20:00 FT CrystalPalace (w) 0 - 3 Sheffield United (w) 0 - 2
ENG WPR 20:00 FT Leicester City (w) 2 - 0 London City Lionesses (w) 0 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00 FT Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1 TS Galaxy 1 - 1
ENG FAWSL 20:00 FT Brighton H.A. (w) 1 - 0 Manchester United (w) 1 - 0
ENG FAWSL 20:00 FT Bristol Academy (w) 0 - 4 Arsenal (w) 0 - 2
SAPL D1 20:00 FT Black Leopards 0 - 1 AmaZulu 0 - 0
MAS PL 20:00 FT FAM-MSN Project Squad 0 - 5 Darul Takzim II 0 - 3
SAFL 20:00 FT Cape Town Spurs 2 - 1 Uthongathi FC 0 - 0
SAFL 20:00 FT Real Kings 0 - 1 JDR Stars 0 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT TS Sporting 4 - 0 Bizana Pondo Chiefs 0 - 0
CAF Cup 20:00 FT Enyimba 2 - 1 ES Setif 1 - 1
CAF Cup 20:00 FT NAPSA Stars 0 - 1 Coton Sport 0 - 1
MKD D1 20:00 FT Pelister Bitola 2 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 Borec Veles 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT FK Shkendija 79 2 - 1 Sileks 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT FK Shkupi 1 - 2 Renova Cepciste 0 - 1
MKD D1 20:00 FT FC Struga Trim Lum 3 - 1 Belasica Strumica 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT AIK Solna 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1
DEN D1 20:00 FT Skive IK 1 - 0 Hobro 1 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT US Tataouine 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT Olympique de Beja 3 - 0 U.S.Monastir 2 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT Club Africain 2 - 1 AS Slimane 1 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT Sbikha 3 - 2 CS Korba 2 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT Jendouba Sport 0 - 0 CO Medenine 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT Stade Gabesien 1 - 0 Croissant Msaken 1 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT CS.Hammam-Lif 0 - 2 A.S Djerba 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT Menzel Nour 1 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT ZESCO United Ndola 2 - 1 Zanaco 0 - 1
BRA MT 20:00 FT Cuiaba 3 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 2 - 0
WAL PR(W) 20:00 FT Abergavenny (w) 0 - 2 Swansea City (w) 0 - 1
WAL PR(W) 20:00 FT Cardiff Metropolitan (w) 3 - 0 Aberystwyth (w) 2 - 0
WAL PR(W) 20:00 FT Port Talbot (w) 2 - 1 Briton Ferry (w) 0 - 0
WAL PR(W) 20:00 FT Cardiff (w) 3 - 0 Cyncoed LFC (w) 2 - 0
ENG PR 20:05
FT Newcastle United 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2
TTLd 20:10 FT AS Oued Ellil 1 - 0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 0
GER D1 20:30 FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Werder Bremen 0 - 0
RUS PR 20:30 FT Tambov 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1
AZE D1 20:30 FT Sabah FK Baku 1 - 0 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 0
MNE D2 20:30 FT FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 2 OSK Igalo 0 - 0
MNE D2 20:30 FT KOM Podgorica 0 - 1 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0
MNE D2 20:30 FT Mornar 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 0
MNE D2 20:30 FT Bokelj Kotor 0 - 1 FK Drezga 0 - 0
SWEC-W 20:30 FT BK Hacken (W) 1 - 0 FC Rosengard (w) 0 - 0
ISR U19 20:30 FT Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal U19 1 - 3 FC Kfar Qasim U19 1 - 2
IND KPL 20:30 FT Chirag United Kerala 0 - 4 Sports Academy Tirur 0 - 1
UAE RL 20:45 FT Al Nasr SC Reserves 1 - 0 Al Ain SCC Reserves 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 21:00 FT Southampton (w) 3 - 0 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 21:00 FT Watford (w) 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 0 - 1
ALB D1 21:00 FT KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0
ALB D1 21:00 FT KF Tirana 5 - 2 Apolonia Fier 1 - 2
BRA MG 21:00 FT Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 1
BRA MG 21:00 FT Uberlandia MG 1 - 0 CA Patrocinense 1 - 0
MEX U20 21:00 FT Queretaro U20 1 - 4 Tigres UANL U20 0 - 0
MEX U20 21:00 FT Pumas U20 4 - 4 Pachuca U20 0 - 0
MEX U20 21:00 FT Leon U20 0 - 4 Toluca U20 0 - 0
POR D1 21:00
FT Belenenses 0 - 2 Boavista FC 0 - 1
UKR D1 21:00 FT FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1
LAT D1 21:00 FT FK Valmiera 1 - 0 FK Ventspils 0 - 0
BRA RJ 21:00 FT Resende-RJ 1 - 4 Boavista F.C 1 - 2
SPA D2 21:00 FT Albacete 0 - 3 RCD Espanyol 0 - 1
MAR D1 21:00 FT Maghreb Fez 1 - 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 0
SUI Sl 21:00 FT FC Sion 0 - 3 Young Boys 0 - 0
SUI Sl 21:00 FT Servette 1 - 1 Lugano 0 - 0
CAF Cup 21:00 FT Namungo FC 0 - 1 Nkana FC 0 - 0
SVK D1 21:00 FT MSK Zilina 3 - 3 Dunajska Streda 3 - 3
CZE D1 21:00 FT FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1
HUN WD1 21:00 FT Szetomeharry (w) 0 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (w) 0 - 0
DEN SASL 21:00 FT AC Horsens 1 - 1 Odense BK 1 - 0
CYP D1 21:00 FT Nea Salamis 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1
GIB PD 21:00 FT Mons Calpe SC 3 - 1 Lynx FC 0 - 0
BHR D1 21:05 FT Busaiteen 1 - 2 East Riffa 0 - 1
SER L W 21:05 FT ZFK Radnicki 1923 (w) 3 - 2 Vojvodina (w) 1 - 0
SPA D1 21:15
FT Elche 1 - 1 Real Betis 1 - 1
GRE D1 21:15 FT Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0
ARGW D1 21:20 FT Villa San Carlos (w) 2 - 3 Comunicaciones(W) 2 - 2
AZE D1 21:30 FT Keshla FK 1 - 1 Qarabag 1 - 0
ROM D1 21:30 FT UTA Arad 2 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1 - 0
CZE D2 21:30 FT Hradec Kralove 4 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 1
HUN D2E 21:30 FT Budaorsi SC 1 - 0 Dorogi FC 0 - 0
HUN D2E 21:30 FT Gyirmot SE 1 - 0 FC Ajka 0 - 0
HUN D2E 21:30 FT Szentlorinc SE 0 - 0 Gyori ETO 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:30 FT ED Moratalaz 1 - 1 Mostoles 1 - 0
HUN D3E 21:30 FT Mezokovesd Zsory II 1 - 2 Gyongyos 0 - 0
HUN D3E 21:30 FT Tiszafured VSE 1 - 5 Diosgyori VTK II 1 - 3
HUN D3E 21:30 FT BVSC 3 - 0 Fuzesgyarmati SK 1 - 0
HOL D1 21:45
FT Emmen 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0
HOL D1 21:45
FT SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 AFC Ajax 1 - 1
HUN D1 22:00 FT Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC 0 - 0
BLR D1 22:00 FT FC Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Wikki Tourist 3 - 1 Katsina United 2 - 1
HUN D2E 22:00 FT Bekescsaba 3 - 0 DEAC 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Akwa Starlets 4 - 2 Rivers United 2 - 2
HUN D2E 22:00 FT Csakvari TK 4 - 1 Kazincbarcika 2 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 FT Debrecin VSC 2 - 0 SOROKSAR 2 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Warri Wolves FC 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Kwara United 2 - 0 Nasarawa United 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 FT Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 4 Pecsi MFC 1 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Jigawa Golden Stars 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT MFM FC 1 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 FT Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 0 Kaposvar 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Karela United FC 1 - 1 Ashanti Gold 0 - 1
GHA D1 22:00 FT Ghana Dream FC 1 - 1 Inter Allies 1 - 1
GHA D1 22:00 FT Elmina Sharks 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Berekum Chelsea 2 - 1 Legon Cities FC 1 - 0
AUT D1 22:00 FT Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 Sturm Graz 3 - 1
CHI D2 22:00 FT Municipal Iquique 2 - 3 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2
CHI D2 22:00 FT Deportes Temuco 2 - 2 San Luis Quillota 2 - 1
CHI D2 22:00 FT CD Magallanes 1 - 3 San Marcos de Arica 0 - 1
CHI D2 22:00 FT Cobreloa 1 - 2 Barnechea 0 - 1
MAR D2 22:00 FT Wydad Temara 1 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 1
MAR D2 22:00 FT TAS de Casablanca 1 - 1 Racing Casablanca 0 - 1
MAR D2 22:00 FT Stade Marocain du Rabat 0 - 3 Club Salmi 0 - 0
JOR SUC 22:00 FT Al Wihdat Amman 2 - 0 Al-Jazeera 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:00 FT CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Villanovense 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:00 FT Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 0 Real Murcia 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:00 FT Pontevedra 2 - 1 CD Covadonga 2 - 1
SPA D3 22:00 FT Racing de Ferrol 1 - 0 Union Langreo 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CSD Arzua 1 - 0 CD Pontellas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Mosconia 1 - 0 Club Siero 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Flat Earth FC 0 - 0 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Cristo Atletico 2 - 0 Numancia B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT La Roda CF 1 - 1 CD Villacanas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Aviles Stadium CF 0 - 0 Condal CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT SD Festra 2 - 1 Deportivo Ourense 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Bergantinos CF 3 - 2 CF Alondras 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD As Pontes 1 - 2 Ribadumia CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Viveiro CF 1 - 0 UD Atios 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Alfaro 0 - 0 Naxara 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Anguiano 0 - 0 UD Logrones B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Almansa 0 - 2 CD Madridejos 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT La Solana 2 - 0 CD Illescas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Manzanares CF 1 - 2 UB Conquense 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Atletico Ibanes 0 - 4 CD Pedroneras 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Becerril 1 - 0 Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 0
PALL 22:00 FT Hilal AL Quds 2 - 1 Shbab Alkhaleel 0 - 0
PALL 22:00 FT Shabab Alsamu 0 - 6 Al Birah 0 - 4
BEN L1 22:00 FT Buffles du Borgou 2 - 0 Dynamo FC 1 - 0
MAU D2 22:00 FT ASC Etoile Commune Arafat 6 - 0 FC Inter Nouakchott 3 - 0
SPA WD2 22:00 FT CDE Olimpico De Madrid (w) 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II (w) 1 - 0
SPA WD2 22:00 FT CF Palleja (w) 0 - 5 Sant Gabriel (w) 0 - 3
TOG D1 22:00 FT AS OTR 2 - 0 Dyto FC 1 - 0
FRA D1 22:05
FT Nimes 0 - 2 Saint Etienne 0 - 1
BEN L1 22:05 FT ASPAC Cotonou 2 - 0 Adjidja FC 0 - 0
SCO WPL 22:10 FT Celtic (w) 0 - 3 Glasgow City (w) 0 - 1
GHA D1 22:10 FT Bechem United 2 - 0 Liberty Professionals 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:25 FT CF Salmantino 1 - 1 CD Lealtad 0 - 0
ENG PR 22:30
FT Aston Villa 3 - 1 Fulham 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:30 FT King Faisal 0 - 0 WAFA 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 FT Las Rozas 0 - 0 CP Villarrobledo 0 - 0
QAT D2 22:30 FT Muaidar SC 2 - 2 Al Bidda SC 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Agoncillo 1 - 1 CD Pradejon 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Arnedo 3 - 0 Casalarreina 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Caudal 0 - 2 Urraca 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Club Deportivo Sarinena 0 - 0 CA Monzon 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT La Baneza 0 - 1 Beroil Bupolsa 0 - 1
LIBD1L 22:30 FT Freeport 1 - 1 MC Breweries 1 - 0
LIBD1L 22:30 FT LISCR FC 1 - 2 Watanga FC 1 - 1
ICPD D1 22:30 FT AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 2 - 1 USC Bassam 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT UD Llanera 1 - 3 L Entregu CF 0 - 0
TOG D1 22:40 FT Gomido FC 2 - 0 Maranatha Fiokpo 1 - 0
LIBD1L 22:50 FT Small Town FC 0 - 2 NPA Anchors 0 - 0
GER D1 22:59
FT Union Berlin 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1
SPA FDH 22:59 FT EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 6 - 1 Real Betis Futsal 3 - 1
RUS PR 22:59 FT Rostov FK 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow 2 - 2
TUR D2 22:59 FT Balikesirspor 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor 1 - 1
TUR D1 22:59 FT Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Besiktas JK 1 - 0
CAF Cup 22:59 FT Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 0 Pyramids FC 2 - 0
CAF Cup 22:59 FT ASC Jaraaf 2 - 0 Sally Tas 2 - 0
CAF Cup 22:59 FT ES du Sahel 0 - 0 Sifakesi 0 - 0
ISR D1 22:59 FT Maccabi Netanya 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 0
SK CUP 22:59 FT Al-Taawon 3 - 2 Al-Fateh 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Extremadura 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Zamora CF 0 - 0 Burgos CF 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT UE Olot 1 - 0 Atzeneta UE 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0
BFL 22:59 FT Royal FC 2 - 0 RC Kadiogo 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT CS Puertollano 1 - 1 Toledo 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Moralo CP 1 - 0 Cacereno 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT CD Coria 1 - 0 CD Diocesano 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Manchego Ciudad 0 - 1 CD Tarancon 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT AD Llerenense 2 - 2 AD Lobon 1 - 0
Maldives P L 22:59 FT Da Grande SC 0 - 2 Club Green Streets 0 - 1
BFL 22:59 FT ASFA-Yennenga 2 - 0 Vitesse Delft 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Paiosaco 0 - 0 CD Barco 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT UD Somozas 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Quintanar Del Rey 2 - 1 CD Marchamalo 0 - 0
DEN SASL 23:05 FT Nordsjaelland 2 - 0 Aarhus AGF 1 - 0
BEL D1 23:15 FT Standard Liege 2 - 1 KAA Gent 0 - 1
SPA D2 23:15 FT CD Lugo 0 - 1 Malaga 0 - 0
SPA D2 23:15 FT Leganes 2 - 1 Sabadell 2 - 0
SPA D1 23:30 FT Cadiz 2 - 1 Valencia 1 - 1
POR D1 23:30 FT Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2 CD Tondela 1 - 1
UKR D1 23:30 FT PFC Oleksandria 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1
CZE D1 23:30 FT Brno 0 - 0 Slavia Praha 0 - 0
GRE D1 23:30 FT AEK Athens 1 - 5 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 4
SPA D3 23:30 FT UE Cornella 3 - 0 UD Levante B 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 FT Huracan Balazote 3 - 2 CD Guadalajara 1 - 2
Mal PD 23:30 FT Cercle de Bamako 0 - 3 Onze Createurs 0 - 0
BHR D1 23:45 FT Manama Club 1 - 0 Al-Hadd 0 - 0

Betting

Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...
Jesse Lingard, West Ham 2020-21

West Ham vs Leicester City Betting Ti...

A pivotal Premier League clash takes place on Sunday afternoon when Leicester...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea Betting Tip...

Chelsea will be determined to bounce back from defeat when they travel to Sel...
Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Aston Villa Betting Tips...

Revenge will be on the mind of Liverpool when they welcome Aston Villa to Anf...

Transfer

Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
Naby Keita Liverpool 2020-21

Things havent really worked out - Bar...

Exit talk around Naby Keita has been sparked after he lastedless than 45 minu...
Mbappe PSG 2021

PSG and Mbappe working on contract ex...

Kylian Mbappe and Paris Saint-Germain are in talks over a contract extension,...
image-top-scroll