Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 03-04-2021
ITA D2 00:00 FT Brescia 4 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 1
ITA D2 00:00 FT Chievo 1 - 1 Spal 0 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Monza 0 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT Lecce 2 - 0 Salernitana 1 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT Vicenza 1 - 0 Cittadella 1 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT Venezia 0 - 2 Reggina 0 - 0
LIT D1 00:00 FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 2 Suduva 1 - 1
FRA D3 00:00 FT Annecy 2 - 0 Cholet So 0 - 0
POR D2 00:00 FT Varzim 2 - 1 SL Benfica B 2 - 1
SER D1 00:05 FT Cukaricki Stankom 5 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 1
ROM D1 00:30 FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0
HOL Cup 00:30 FT ADO Den Haag (w) 4 - 1 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 2 - 1
HOL Cup 00:30 FT SC Heerenveen (w) 3 - 4 VV Alkmaar (w) 1 - 1
HOL Cup 00:30 FT PSV Eindhoven (w) 5 - 1 Zwolle (w) 2 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al Kholood 2 - 2 Al mojzel 2 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Hottain (KSA) 2 - 1 Al-Trgee 0 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al Dahab 1 - 2 Al-Riyadh 0 - 0
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al Najma(KSA) 2 - 3 Al-Sharq 1 - 3
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al Selmiyah 3 - 2 Wajj 0 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Orubah 2 - 1 Al-Washm 1 - 1
KSA D2 00:45 FT Al-Rawdhah 5 - 2 Afief 2 - 0
FRA D3 01:00 FT Quevilly 3 - 1 Lyon Duchere 1 - 1
HOL D2 01:00 FT Volendam 0 - 3 SC Cambuur 0 - 2
HOL D2 01:00 FT SC Telstar 2 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2
HOL D2 01:00 FT De Graafschap 0 - 3 Dordrecht 0 - 1
HOL D2 01:00 FT Den Bosch 1 - 0 FC Oss 0 - 0
HOL D2 01:00 FT Helmond Sport 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 0
HOL D2 01:00 FT Excelsior SBV 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 0
HOL D2 01:00 FT MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven 0 - 0
HOL D2 01:00 FT Almere City FC 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0
SPA FDH 01:00 FT Xota Navarra Futsal 1 - 1 Peniscola Futsal 0 - 1
HOL D2 01:00 FT Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 NAC Breda 0 - 0
BEL D2 01:00 FT Jeunesse Molenbeek 1 - 1 Club Brugge(U23) 1 - 1
HUN D2E 01:00 FT Szegedi AK 0 - 1 Vasas 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 01:00 FT Nottingham Forest U23 2 - 2 Birmingham City U23 1 - 0
BFL 01:15 FT US Forces Armees 1 - 1 Majestic FC 0 - 0
AUT D2 01:25 FT FAC Team Fur Wien 0 - 0 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0
NIR D1 01:30 FT Ballymena United 0 - 1 Crusaders 0 - 0
MAR D1 01:30 FT Hassania Agadir 3 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem 1 - 1
YDL Futsal 01:30 FT Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 2 - 2 Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal 0 - 0
SEN C 01:30 FT EJ Fatick 0 - 0 Keur Madior 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Capital CF 1 - 0 AA Luziania 1 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Bosque Formosa EC 1 - 6 Samambaia DF 0 - 2
Mal PD 01:30 FT AS Police 0 - 1 Stade Malien de Bamako 0 - 0
IRE PR 01:45 FT Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Dundalk 1 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 FT Cabinteely FC 1 - 0 Cork City 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 FT Shelbourne 3 - 3 Bray Wanderers 2 - 1
IRE D1 01:45 FT Athlone Town 3 - 1 Salthill Devon Galway 3 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 FT Treaty United 1 - 0 Wexford (Youth) 1 - 0
SCOFAC 01:45 FT Ross County 1 - 3 Inverness 1 - 1
SPA D1 02:00
FT Levante 0 - 2 SD Huesca 0 - 1
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Birmingham City 1 - 0 Swansea City 0 - 0
EGY D1 02:00 FT Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 1 Smouha SC 0 - 1
CAF CL 02:00 FT CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert 0 - 0
SPA D2 02:00 FT Almeria 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
BOL D1 02:00 FT Aurora 2 - 1 Club Guabira 1 - 1
CHI D1 02:00 FT CSD Antofagasta 1 - 2 Everton CD 0 - 0
POR D1 02:30
FT Nacional da Madeira 1 - 5 Portimonense 0 - 2
POR D2 02:30 FT Penafiel 1 - 2 Viseu 1 - 0
ARG D1 03:00 FT Patronato Parana 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Pioneros de Cancun 2 - 1 Intel Paja 1 - 1
MEX D3 04:30 FT Mazorqueros FC 3 - 0 U.A. Zacatecas 1 - 0
CHI D1 05:00 FT Union La Calera 1 - 0 Union Espanola 0 - 0
Mex MFW 05:00 FT Club Necaxa (w) 2 - 0 Juarez FC (w) 1 - 0
ARG D1 05:20 FT San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Rosario Central 1 - 0
COL D2 05:30 FT Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Leones 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 FT Tepatitlan de Morelos 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 0
Mex MFW 06:00 FT Queretaro (w) 1 - 0 Aguilas de Leon (w) 1 - 0
MEX D3 06:00 FT Mineros de Fresnillo 0 - 1 CD Alacranes de Durango 0 - 0
BOL D1 07:00 FT San Jose 0 - 3 Royal Pari FC 0 - 1
INT CF 07:00 FT Tulsa Roughneck 5 - 0 Wichita 3 - 0
MEX D3 07:00 FT Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 0 - 0
NZM SL 07:00 FT Halswell United 2 - 4 Coastal Spirit 1 - 3
ARG D1 07:15 FT Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 1 CA Platense 0 - 0
COL D1 07:40 FT Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira 0 - 1
Australia T S L 07:55 FT University of Tasmania (w) 4 - 6 Kingborough Lions (w) 2 - 4
MEX D1 08:30 FT Puebla 3 - 1 Mazatlan FC 1 - 1
Aus VPL U20 08:30 FT South Melbourne U20 4 - 4 Dandenong Thunder U20 2 - 2
A FFA Cup 08:30 FT Boroondara 1 - 2 Mill Park 1 - 0
NSW-N RL 08:30 FT Adamstown Rosebud Reserves 3 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves 2 - 0
NZ CCL 08:45 FT St. Albans Shirley FC 1 - 4 Burwood AFC 0 - 2
CRC D1 09:00 FT Alajuelense 1 - 1 Herediano 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 09:00 FT Casey Comets 1 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns 0 - 0
NZ CCL 09:00 FT Parklands United 2 - 0 Universities AFC 0 - 0
AB U20 L 09:30 FT Sutherland Sharks U20 0 - 8 Blacktown Spartans U20 0 - 5
Aus VPL U20 10:00 FT Altona Magic U20 1 - 3 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1 - 1
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Avondale FC 6 - 0 Beaumaris 3 - 0
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT New Town Eagles 1 - 4 Kingborough Lions 0 - 3
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Peninsula Strikers S FC 0 - 6 North Geelong Warriors 0 - 3
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Altona North SC 2 - 1 St Albans Saints 1 - 1
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Mazenod Victory 0 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 2
MEX D1 10:30 FT FC Juarez 0 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0
WAUS U20 10:30 FT Bayswater U20 2 - 3 Perth Glory FC U20 0 - 0
NSW-N TPL 10:30 FT Adamstown Rosebuds FC 0 - 2 Charleston City Blues 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 10:30 FT University of Tasmania SC 2 - 1 Beach City 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 10:35 FT South Hobart 2 - 0 Hobart Zebras 0 - 0
JPN D1 11:00 FT Yokohama Marinos 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 FT Grulla Morioka 3 - 2 Imabari FC 0 - 0
Aus VPL U20 11:00 FT Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 3 - 0 St. Albans Saints U20 1 - 0
Aus VPL U20 11:00 FT Melbourne Knights U20 1 - 0 Heidelberg United U20 1 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Honda FC 0 - 0 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Osaka FC 2 - 1 Kochi United 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Nara Club 0 - 1 Verspah Oita 0 - 0
JPN WD1 11:00 FT NGU Nagoya (w) 2 - 2 Ehime FC (w) 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT Pascoe Vale SC 3 - 0 North Sunshine Eagles 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT Glenroy Lions FC 0 - 2 Malvern City 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT Nunawading City 2 - 1 Heidelberg United 2 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:15 FT Box Hill United SC 2 - 3 Mornington 1 - 2
AUS NSW 11:30 FT Sutherland Sharks 0 - 2 Blacktown City Demons 0 - 1
KOR D2 11:30 FT Chungnam Asan 2 - 1 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1
JPN D1 12:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe 0 - 2
JPN D1 12:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1
JPN D1 12:00 FT Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
RUS D1 12:00 FT SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 FT Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0
KOR D1 12:00 FT Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 1
KCL 4 12:00 FT Chuncheon Citizen 1 - 3 Pyeongchang FC 0 - 1
KCL 4 12:00 FT Chungju Citizen 1 - 2 FC Namdong 0 - 1
KCL 4 12:00 FT Pocheon FC 3 - 2 Geoje Citizen 3 - 2
KCL 4 12:00 FT Jinju Citizen 2 - 1 Yangpyeong 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Armadale SC U20 3 - 3 Sorrento F.C. U20 1 - 2
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Gwelup Croatia U20 4 - 1 Rockingham City FC U20 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT FloreatAthena U20 3 - 0 Pires U20 2 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Inglewood United U20 0 - 0 ECU Joondalup U20 0 - 0
JPN WD1 12:00 FT Speranza Takatsuki(w) 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Balcatta U20 1 - 1 Cockburn City U20 0 - 1
Aus VPL U20 12:15 FT Eastern Lions U20 3 - 4 Hume City U20 2 - 3
JPN JFL 12:30 FT FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 - 1 Matsue City FC 1 - 0
NSW-N TPL 12:30 FT Valentine 0 - 1 Weston Workers FC 0 - 0
NSW-N TPL 12:30 FT Lake Macquarie 2 - 3 Maitland 1 - 0
AUS WALR 12:30 FT UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves 1 - 0 Fremantle City FC Reserves 1 - 0
AUS WALR 12:35 FT Olympic Kingsway Reserves 3 - 1 Quinns FC Reserves 1 - 1
AUS WALR 12:35 FT Joondalup Utd Reserves 1 - 6 Western Knights Reserves 0 - 4
AB U20 L 12:45 FT SD Raiders U20 2 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2 - 2
JPN D1 13:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1
KCL 13:00 FT Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 0 Mokpo City 2 - 0
KCL 13:00 FT Daejeon Korail 0 - 0 Gimhae City 0 - 0
KCL 4 13:00 FT Siheung City 2 - 1 Jeonju Citizen FC 0 - 0
KCL 13:00 FT Changwon City 2 - 3 Gimpo FC 1 - 1
AB U20 L 13:00 FT Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 3 - 4 Sydney Olympic U20 0 - 3
A FFA Cup 13:00 FT Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 0 Dandenong Thunder 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 13:00 FT Kingscliff FC 2 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 2 - 1
A FFA Cup 13:00 FT Hume City 3 - 0 Warragul Utd 0 - 0
Nepal C 13:45 FT Swoyambhu Club 0 - 1 Birgunj United Club 0 - 1
HK PR 14:00 FT Tai Chung FC 0 - 5 Eastern A.A Football Team 0 - 2
KOR D2 14:00 FT Busan I Park 1 - 1 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 1
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Willip 4 - 0 Rocking ham City 2 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Balcatta FC 1 - 2 Cockburn City 0 - 1
ANSW L 14:00 FT St George City FA 4 - 1 Mounties Wanderers 2 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT UWA-Nedlands FC 0 - 4 Fremantle City 0 - 2
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Joondalup United 1 - 5 Western Knights 0 - 2
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Olympic Kingsway SC 1 - 4 Quinns FC 0 - 2
WAUS D2 14:00 FT FC Ashfield 1 - 2 Subiaco AFC 1 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Stirling Macedonia 5 - 3 Mandurah City 3 - 0
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT Brisbane Olympic United FC 4 - 0 Moreton Bay United 2 - 0
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT Ripley Valley FC 1 - 3 Brisbane Strikers 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT Upfield SC 1 - 3 Moreland Zebras 1 - 1
A FFA Cup 14:10 FT The Lakes 3 - 4 Holland Park Hawks FC 3 - 3
KOR D1 14:30 FT Seongnam FC 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 1
ANSW L 14:30 FT SD Raiders FC 0 - 2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0 - 0
ISR U19 14:30 FT Bnei Sakhnin U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 1 - 0
ISR U19 14:30 FT Hapoel Hadera U19 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 2
ISR U19 14:30 FT Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 1 - 1
ISR U19 14:30 FT Football Club Nave Yosef U19 2 - 1 MS Tzeirey Taibe U19 0 - 1
ISR U19 14:50 FT AS Ramat Elyahu U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 0 - 2
ITA YTHL 15:00 FT Genoa U20 1 - 0 AS Roma U20 1 - 0
UKR U21 15:00 FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 2 - 1 FC Vorskla U21 1 - 1
UKR U21 15:00 FT FC Mynai U21 1 - 3 Kolos Kovalivka U21 0 - 3
JPN D1 15:00 FT Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0
AUS NSW 15:00 FT Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic 0 - 0
JPN D2 15:00 FT FC Ryukyu 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0
HUN U19A 15:00 FT Budapest Honved U19 5 - 2 MTK Budapest U19 1 - 1
RUS YthC 15:00 FT Rubin Kazan (R) 1 - 1 PFC Sochi Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 15:00 FT Ufa Youth 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Youth 1 - 1
ROM D2 15:00 FT Scolar Resita 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 0
ROM D2 15:00 FT Farul Constanta 1 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 0
ROM D2 15:00 FT Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 4 Gloria Buzau 0 - 2
ROM D2 15:00 FT ACS Comuna Recea 5 - 0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 3 - 0
ROM D2 15:00 FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 - 0
ANSW L 15:00 FT Blacktown Spartans 2 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 0
ANSW L 15:00 FT St George Saints 0 - 1 Northern Tigers 0 - 0
ISR U19 15:00 FT Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 1 - 0 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0
ISR U19 15:00 FT Ashdod MS U19 5 - 0 Ironi Nesher U19 1 - 0
ISR U19 15:00 FT Hapoel Herzliya U19 2 - 0 Ironi Tiberias U19 1 - 0
ISR U19 15:00 FT Maccabi Netanya U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 - 0
ANSW L 15:00 FT Spirit FC 3 - 0 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 1 - 0
AUS D1 15:05
FT Brisbane Roar 1 - 1 Western Sydney 0 - 1
ISR U19 15:05 FT Hapoel Akko U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Herzliya U19 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 15:05 FT Sunshine Coast FC 4 - 0 Centenary Stormers 3 - 0
INT CF 15:15 FT Persik Kediri 2 - 1 Madura United 0 - 0
ISR U19 15:15 FT Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 0 - 0
ANSW L 15:15 FT Hills Brumbies 1 - 4 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 1 - 3
ITA YTHL 15:30 FT Inter Milan U20 0 - 0 Spal U19 0 - 0
ITA YL B 15:30 FT Virtus Entella U20 0 - 0 Lecce U20 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:30 FT Sai Gon FC U19 2 - 2 Quang Nam U19 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 15:30 FT Hume United 1 - 2 Sydenham Park 0 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Garhwal (W) 0 - 1 Delhi Students (W) 0 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Sudeva Delhi FC (W) 6 - 0 Bangadarshan (W) 0 - 0
MAS PL 15:45 FT Kelantan 0 - 1 Sarawak United 0 - 1
GRE D21 16:00 FT Asteras Vlachioti 0 - 0 Rhodos FC 0 - 0
ITA YL B 16:00 FT Benevento (Youth) 1 - 2 Reggina U19 1 - 0
RUS YthC 16:00 FT Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 2 - 2 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 2 - 1
Pol D4 16:00 FT Avia Swidnik 3 - 1 KSZO Ostrowiec 1 - 1
ISR U19 16:00 FT Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:00 FT US Remchi U21 0 - 1 SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT USM Annaba U21 4 - 2 HB Chelghoum Laid U21 2 - 1
ALG U21 16:00 FT MO Bejaia U21 0 - 0 RC Arba U21 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 16:00 FT Western Pride 1 - 4 SWQ Thunder 1 - 2
A FFA Cup 16:00 FT Brisbane Wolves 4 - 4 Southport Warriors 3 - 1
SPA WD2 16:00 FT Oiartzun KE (w) 1 - 1 Mulier FCN (w) 1 - 0
It CP3 16:00 FT Grosseto U19 2 - 0 Pontedera U19 1 - 0
MAD PL 16:00 FT USCAFOOT 5 - 0 CS-DFC 0 - 0
MAC L W 16:00 FT ZFK Kamenica Sasa (w) 1 - 0 ZFK Tiverija (w) 0 - 0
SER U19 16:00 FT FK Internacional U19 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac U19 1 - 1
SER U19 16:00 FT FK Radnicki 1923 U19 3 - 1 Radnicki Nis U19 1 - 1
SER U19 16:00 FT RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 1 - 2 FK Rad U19 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:05 FT WA Boufarik U21 1 - 2 RC Kouba U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:05 FT USM El Harrach U21 5 - 1 CR Beni Thour U21 1 - 1
ALG U21 16:05 FT ES Setif U21 0 - 1 JS Kabylie U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:10 FT ASM Oran U21 1 - 0 IRB El Kerma U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:10 FT USM Blida U21 0 - 0 IB Lakhdaria U21 0 - 0
ISR U19 16:20 FT Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 2 - 0
ALG U21 16:20 FT ES Ben Aknoun U21 0 - 1 JSM Bejaia U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:20 FT AS Khroub U21 0 - 1 CRB Ouled Djellal U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:20 FT MC EI Eulma U21 2 - 0 MO Constantine U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:25 FT JSM Tiaret U21 3 - 1 RCB Oued Rhiou U21 2 - 0
ALG U21 16:25 FT Tadjenant U21 1 - 2 USM Khenchela U21 1 - 2
HK PR 16:30 FT LeeMan 0 - 2 Kitchee 0 - 0
ITA YL B 16:30 FT Pordenone Youth 2 - 1 S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth 1 - 0
DEN WD2 16:30 FT Solrod (w) 3 - 1 Fredensborg (w) 1 - 1
ISR U19 16:30 FT SC Haifa Robi Shapira U19 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal Imad U19 2 - 1
SPA LU19 16:30 FT Leioa U19 1 - 2 Santutxu U19 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:35 FT US Chaouia U21 2 - 1 NRB Teleghma U21 1 - 0
SER U19 16:55 FT TSC Backa Topola U19 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd U19 0 - 0
BLR RL 16:55 FT Rukh Brest Reserves 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 0 - 1
ITA YTHL 17:00 FT Fiorentina U20 5 - 2 Ascoli U20 4 - 1
RUS D2 17:00 FT Kazanka Moscow 1 - 2 FK Chita 0 - 1
UKR U21 17:00 FT PFC Oleksandria U21 1 - 1 Dinamo KyivU21 0 - 1
GEO D1 17:00 FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 1
POR D2 17:00 FT Vizela 1 - 1 Estoril 0 - 1
RUS D2 17:00 FT FK Biolog 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0
POL D2 17:00 FT Lech II Poznan 0 - 2 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 1
POL D2 17:00 FT Sokol Ostroda 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Oita Trinita 1 - 0
EST D1 17:00 FT Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 1 Trans Narva 0 - 1
KOR D1 17:00 FT FC Seoul 0 - 1 Gangwon FC 0 - 0
HUN U19A 17:00 FT Debrecin VSC U19 2 - 3 Vasas U19 1 - 2
LAT D1 17:00 FT Riga FC 6 - 1 FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 0
SPA WD1 17:00 FT Real Sociedad (w) 0 - 1 Eibar (w) 0 - 1
SIN D1 17:00 FT Hougang United FC 5 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC 2 - 1
SIN D1 17:00 FT Young Lions 1 - 3 Lion City Sailors 0 - 2
VIE D2 17:00 FT Quang Nam 0 - 1 Khatoco Khanh Hoa 0 - 1
VIE D2 17:00 FT Binh Phuoc 2 - 2 Cong An Nhan Dan 1 - 1
ITA YL B 17:00 FT Verona U19 3 - 1 Udinese U20 1 - 0
DEN WD2 17:00 FT Skovlunde IF (w) 1 - 0 Naesby BK (w) 1 - 0
DEN WD2 17:00 FT Osterbro IF (w) 0 - 2 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0 - 1
DEN WD2 17:00 FT Varde (w) 3 - 0 JAI Fodbold (w) 1 - 0
RUS YthC 17:00 FT Strogino Youth 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 17:00 FT Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 3 Khimki Youth 1 - 1
HUN U19B 17:00 FT VAC Varosi LSE U19 0 - 2 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 0 - 2
Pol D4 17:00 FT LKS Lagow 2 - 2 Lewart Lubartow 1 - 2
Pol D4 17:00 FT Stal Krasnik 0 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 0
TUR U19 17:00 FT Altay Spor KulubuU19 1 - 1 Bursaspor U19 0 - 0
Pol D4 17:00 FT KS Legionovia Legionowo 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa B 3 - 0
CAE LW 17:00 FT Vision Sports Bamenda (w) 3 - 0 Caiman Douala (w) 2 - 0
TUR U19 17:00 FT Umraniyespor U19 4 - 0 Menemenspor U19 0 - 0
SPA WD2 17:00 FT Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 1 - 2 collerense (w) 1 - 0
UKR D3 17:00 FT FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 0 - 0 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 0 - 0
ALG WL 17:10 FT ESF Amizour (w) 1 - 3 ASE Alger Centre (w) 1 - 1
POL D2 17:15 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 0
ISR U19 17:15 FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 5 - 1 Ironi Modiin U19 2 - 0
POL PR 17:30 FT Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0
ITA C1 17:30 FT Carrarese 0 - 1 Como 0 - 0
ITA C1 17:30 FT Modena 3 - 1 Arezzo 1 - 1
ITA C1 17:30 FT Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1 - 0 Sambenedettese 0 - 0
TUR D2 17:30 FT Tuzlaspor 0 - 2 Samsunspor 0 - 0
SPA WD1 17:30 FT Rayo Vallecano (w) 3 - 3 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 3 - 1
ITA D1 17:30
FT AC Milan 1 - 1 Sampdoria 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 FT CF Canelas 2010 0 - 0 Sanjoanense 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 FT Agueda 0 - 1 S. Joao Ver 0 - 1
POR D3 17:30 FT Lusitanos 0 - 3 AD Castro Daire 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 FT Anadia 4 - 0 Beira Mar 2 - 0
IND KPL 17:30 FT Kerala United 3 - 0 MAR Athanasius College 1 - 0
Kyr TL 17:30 FT FK Kara-Balta 1 - 4 Alay 1 - 1
POR D3 17:30 FT Valadares Gaia FC 8 - 0 CCDR Vila Cortez 1 - 0
TUR D1 17:35 FT Kayserispor 1 - 1 Goztepe 1 - 0
LIT SC 17:40 FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 Baltija Panevezys 2 - 1
POL D1 17:40 FT Miedz Legnica 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
POL D1 17:40 FT GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 2
CRO D1 17:55 FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 2 Hajduk Split 0 - 1
SER U19 17:55 FT OFK Belgrade U19 0 - 4 FK Graficar Beograd U19 0 - 2
GER D2 18:00
FT VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0
GER D2 18:00
FT Heidenheimer 0 - 1 Greuther Furth 0 - 0
GER D2 18:00
FT Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0
FRA D1 18:00
FT Monaco 4 - 0 Metz 0 - 0
VIE D1 18:00 FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3 - 5 Thanh Hoa 2 - 1
VIE D1 18:00 FT Than Quang Ninh 1 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 0
SPA FDH 18:00 FT Levante Futsal 4 - 2 Antequera Futsal 1 - 1
BLR D1 18:00 FT BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel 1 - 1
MNE D1 18:00 FT FK Podgorica 2 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 1
RUS D1 18:00 FT Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 - 0
HUN U19A 18:00 FT Diosgyor VTK U19 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 1 - 1
UKR D1 18:00 FT FC Mariupol 4 - 3 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0
POL D2 18:00 FT Hutnik Krakow 1 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 1
ITA C1 18:00 FT US Casertana 1908 2 - 3 Palermo 1 - 3
RUS D1 18:00 FT Veles 1 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 0
RUS D1 18:00 FT Akron Togliatti 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0
RUS PR 18:00 FT Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 18:00 FT Skovde AIK 1 - 0 Qviding FIF 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 18:00 FT FC Trollhattan 1 - 2 Lindome GIF 1 - 0
SWE D1 SN 18:00 FT Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 3 Sollentuna United 0 - 2
ARM CUP 18:00 FT FC Noah 2 - 2 Urartu 1 - 0
HUN WD1 18:00 FT Kelen SC (w) 0 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 0 - 3
AZE D2 18:00 FT Standard Sumgayit II 2 - 0 FK Kapaz Ganca 0 - 0
LIT D2 18:00 FT Babrungas 1 - 0 Suduva Marijampole II 1 - 0
LIT D2 18:00 FT Lietava Jonava 5 - 1 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 3 - 1
LIT D2 18:00 FT Siauliai 1 - 1 Banga Gargzdai B 0 - 0
BWPL 18:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) 13 - 0 FC Gomel (w) 9 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Lahti 2 - 0 Ilves Tampere 0 - 0
FINWC 18:00 FT PK-35 Vantaa (w) 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki (w) 0 - 1
VIE U19 18:00 FT An Giang U19 1 - 3 T T Hanoi U19 0 - 1
RUS YthC 18:00 FT Chertanovo Moscow Youth 1 - 1 FK Ural Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 FT CSKA Moscow (R) 4 - 0 FK Rostov Youth 2 - 0
GERWC 18:00 FT Eintracht Frankfurt (w) 2 - 1 SC Freiburg (w) 0 - 1
TH FC 18:00 FT Buriram United 2 - 0 Muang Thong United 0 - 0
TH FC 18:00 FT Chiangrai United 2 - 1 Muangkan Utd 1 - 1
POL D1 18:00 FT Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 1 Odra Opole 0 - 1
SWEC-W 18:00 FT Umea IK (w) 2 - 4 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 1
Pol D4 18:00 FT Foto-Higiena Olawa 1 - 4 Stal Brzeg 1 - 2
Pol D4 18:00 FT KS Wiazownica 2 - 2 Wisla Sandomierz 2 - 0
Pol D4 18:00 FT Blonianka Blonie 3 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow 2 - 0
Pol D4 18:00 FT Lechia Zielona Gora 0 - 2 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0 - 1
WAUS D2 18:00 FT Forrestfield United 1 - 3 Swan United 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Las Palmas Atletico 3 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 0
Maldives P L 18:00 FT TC Sports Club 2 - 0 United Victory 1 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT CD Marino U19 2 - 1 SD San Jose U19 2 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT CF Juventud Laguna U19 3 - 2 CF Laguna U19 0 - 1
ROM D3 18:00 FT Astra Giurgiu II 2 - 1 ACS Sepsi II 1 - 1
ROM D3 18:00 FT Vito Lou Constanza B 1 - 1 CSA Axiopolis 1 - 0
TAJ SC 18:00 FT FC Istiklol Dushanbe 2 - 0 Ravshan Kulob 0 - 0
UKR D3 18:00 FT Dinaz Vyshgorod 1 - 1 FC Uzhgorod 0 - 0
UKR D3 18:00 FT SC Tavriya 3 - 1 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 0 - 1
UZB D1 18:15 FT Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0 - 1
SCOFAC 18:15 FT Dumbarton 0 - 1 Aberdeen 0 - 0
INT CF 18:15 FT Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 0 Persela Lamongan 0 - 0
Pol D4 18:15 FT Sokol Sieniawa 0 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm 0 - 0
ENG PR 18:30
FT Chelsea 2 - 5 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 2
ENG LCH 18:30
FT Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Brentford 1 - 0
INT CF 18:30 FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 2 PFK Montana 0 - 0
MAD PL 18:30 FT Jet Kintana 1 - 1 ASSM Elgeco Plus 0 - 1
GRE D2 18:45 FT Kissamikos 1 - 0 Diagoras 0 - 0
GRE D2 18:45 FT SKODA Xanthi 1 - 1 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1 - 0
GRE D2 18:45 FT Ergotelis 2 - 3 Trikala 1 - 1
GEO D1 18:45 FT FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Telavi 0 - 0
SPA D1 19:00
FT Granada CF 0 - 3 Villarreal 0 - 2
ENG L2 19:00 FT Southend United 0 - 2 Carlisle United 0 - 1
GER Reg 19:00 FT FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0 FC 08 Hombrug 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 1 FC Giessen 0 - 1
GER Reg 19:00 FT TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 4 - 2 Bayern Alzenau 2 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 3 VFB Lubeck 1 - 1
GER D3 19:00 FT Magdeburg 2 - 0 Ingolstadt 1 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT Koln (Youth) 2 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT Kaiserslautern 3 - 1 Hallescher FC 1 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT Rot-Weiss Essen 5 - 0 Schalke 04 (Youth) 3 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 2 Saarbrucken 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT Kickers Offenbach 1 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 - 1 SV Elversberg 1 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT Wiedenbruck 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 3 TSV 1860 Munchen 0 - 3
GER Reg 19:00 FT TSV Steinbach 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens 0 - 0
POL D1 19:00 FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 5 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 3
GER Reg 19:00 FT Wuppertaler 2 - 1 VFB Homberg 0 - 1
GER Reg 19:00 FT Vfr Aalen 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 - 1
GER Reg 19:00 FT Astoria Walldorf 1 - 2 Hessen Kassel 0 - 2
GER Reg 19:00 FT Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT SC Verl 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg 0 - 1
GER Reg 19:00 FT Bahlinger 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 FT Alemannia Aachen 2 - 3 SV Straelen 0 - 2
GER Reg 19:00 FT TSG Balingen 0 - 1 SC Freiburg (Youth) 0 - 0
ROM D1 19:00 FT Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Arges 1 - 1
RUS D1 19:00 FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 1 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1
GER D3 19:00 FT SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 0 Zwickau 0 - 0
SPA D2 19:00 FT UD Logrones 1 - 0 Tenerife 0 - 0
SPA WD1 19:00 FT Madrid CFF (w) 2 - 4 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) 1 - 1
DEN D2 19:00 FT Hillerod Fodbold 2 - 0 Bronshoj 1 - 0
DEN D2 19:00 FT Holbaek 0 - 2 Naesby 0 - 2
CZE D1 19:00 FT Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 Pardubice 0 - 0
FIN CUP 19:00 FT Honka Espoo 0 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa 0 - 0
GRE D1 19:00 FT Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0
AFB 19:00 FT Bergheim/Hof (w) 2 - 0 SV Horn (w) 0 - 0
ENG YFAC 19:00 FT Peterborough United U18 0 - 2 Sheff U18 0 - 1
LIT D2 19:00 FT Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 0 - 1 FK Minija 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Hacken 4 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Vasteras SK FK 1 - 2 IK Sirius FK 1 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Helsingborg 2 - 1 Osters IF 1 - 1
UPL 19:00 FT Express FC 3 - 1 URA Kampala 3 - 0
IRQ D1 19:00 FT Al Karkh 0 - 1 Naft Misan 0 - 0
IRQ D1 19:00 FT AL Minaa 1 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 0
IRQ D1 19:00 FT Baghdad 1 - 0 AI Kahrabaa 1 - 0
DEN WD2 19:00 FT Vildbjerg SF (w) 4 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 3 - 0
DEN WD2 19:00 FT aalborg Freja (w) 1 - 0 Romalt Woman's 0 - 0
TH FC 19:00 FT Chonburi Shark FC 5 - 1 Trat FC 3 - 0
TH FC 19:00 FT Bangkok United FC 2 - 1 Ratchaburi FC 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Orebro 2 - 0 Akropolis IF 2 - 0
Pol D4 19:00 FT Cracovia II 2 - 0 Korona II Kielce 1 - 0
Pol D4 19:00 FT Piast Zmigrod 0 - 1 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0
Pol D4 19:00 FT Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 2 - 1 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 0 - 0
ISR U19 19:00 FT Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 0 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 - 1
DEN WD1 19:00 FT Kolding BK (w) 1 - 2 Brondby IF (w) 0 - 2
DEN WD1 19:00 FT Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 2 HB Koge (w) 0 - 1
DEN WD1 19:00 FT AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) 2 - 0 ASA Aarhus (w) 0 - 0
DEN WD1 19:00 FT Odense BK (w) 3 - 0 Sundby BK (w) 1 - 0
R WSL 19:00 FT CSM Targu Mures (w) 3 - 3 Dream Team Bucurest (w) 1 - 2
BPL (W) 19:00 FT KAA Gent Ladies (w) 2 - 1 Standard Liege (w) 0 - 0
UKR D3 19:00 FT Nikopol-NPGU 1 - 2 Kryvbas 1 - 1
SPA LU19 19:00 FT Las Palmas U19 3 - 1 Arucas CF U19 0 - 0
UKR D3 19:00 FT Obolon Brovar Kiev II 0 - 2 Niva Vinica 0 - 0
IRN PR 19:10 FT Shahr Khodrou 1 - 1 Persepolis 1 - 0
VIE D1 19:15 FT The Cong 3 - 0 Sai Gon FC 1 - 0
FRA WD1 19:30 FT Bordeaux (w) 1 - 0 Issy FF (w) 1 - 0
FRA WD1 19:30 FT Le Havre (w) 0 - 2 Dijon w 0 - 2
FRA WD1 19:30 FT Montpellier (w) 0 - 4 Reims (w) 0 - 2
IRN PR 19:30 FT Tractor S.C. 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0
IRN PR 19:30 FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 2 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 0
ISR U19 19:30 FT Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 0 - 0
CAE D1 19:30 FT Young Sports 0 - 0 APEJES Academy 0 - 0
It CP3 19:30 FT CartanU19 2 - 2 Palermo U19 1 - 0
ISR CL 19:30 FT Maccabi Ahva Shaab 1 - 0 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 0 - 0
CRSK U19 19:30 FT NK Orijent U19 1 - 4 Rijeka U19 1 - 2
GER D2 19:30 FT FC Gutersloh (w) 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (w) 0 - 0
It CP3 19:30 FT Novara U20 5 - 0 Pro Vercelli U19 0 - 0
BRA D4 19:30 FT Independente PA 1 - 1 Bragantino PA 1 - 0
KSA YTH 19:40 FT Hajer (Youth) 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:40 FT Al-Fath (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:40 FT Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 1 - 0
HUN D1 19:45 FT Paksi SE Honlapja 3 - 1 MTK Hungaria 2 - 0
KSA YTH 19:55 FT Al-Nasr (Youth) 2 - 2 Al-Hilal (Youth) 0 - 0
SER D1 19:55 FT Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 1
SER D1 19:55 FT Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0
SER D1 19:55 FT Indjija 1 - 0 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 0
FRA D2 20:00 FT Toulouse 4 - 1 Nancy 1 - 1
ITA YTHL 20:00 FT Lazio U20 1 - 4 Sampdoria Youth 1 - 2
CYP D2 20:00 FT Kouris Erimi 3 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Omonia Aradippou 2 - 1 Dignis Yepsonas 2 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Thoi Lakatamias 1 - 4 Xylotympou 1 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT AE Zakakiou 1 - 3 Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 2
CYP D2 20:00 FT Ahironas Liopetriou 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Alki Oroklini 1 - 1 Aris Limassol 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Asil Lysi 0 - 1 Agia Napa 0 - 1
CAF CL 20:00 FT Simba Sports Club 4 - 1 AS Vita Club 2 - 1
CAF CL 20:00 FT Al Merreikh 2 - 2 EL Ahly 2 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Ternana 4 - 1 Avellino 3 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Vibonese 0 - 1 Bari 0 - 1
ITA C1 20:00 FT Grosseto 1 - 1 Giana 0 - 1
MNE D1 20:00 FT OFK Petrovac 0 - 0 Decic Tuzi 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Francavilla 1 - 0 Cavese 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Pontedera 2 - 2 Pro Sesto 2 - 1
ITA C1 20:00 FT Renate AC 1 - 2 Olbia 1 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Albinoleffe 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1
RUS D1 20:00 FT Fakel 1 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT Cape Umoya United 3 - 1 Richards Bay 2 - 0
SAFL 20:00 FT Polokwane City FC 2 - 1 Steenberg United 0 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 FT Pulau Pinang 2 - 1 Perak 1 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT Pretoria Callies 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0
LIT D1 20:00 FT Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1
RUS D1 20:00 FT Torpedo moskva 1 - 0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00 FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 - 0
SAFL 20:00 FT Pretoria Univ 0 - 1 Free State Stars 0 - 1
MAS SL 20:00 FT Pahang UiTM FC 0 - 2 Selangor 0 - 2
BLR D1 20:00 FT Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 1 FC Minsk 0 - 0
Kos L 20:00 FT KF Arberia 1 - 3 KF Drita Gjilan 1 - 2
ITA C1 20:00 FT Catania 1 - 0 Viterbese 0 - 0
RUS D1 20:00 FT Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Potenza 0 - 2 Juve Stabia 0 - 2
ITA C1 20:00 FT Teramo 2 - 1 Turris Neapolis 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT USD Virtus Verona 0 - 3 Perugia 0 - 2
MAS PL 20:00 FT Terengganu B 1 - 1 PDRM 1 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Imolese 1 - 0
CRO D1 20:00 FT Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 2 ZNK Osijek 0 - 1
SAFL 20:00 FT Sekhukhune United 2 - 0 Cape Town All Stars 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Gubbio 0 - 4 Carpi 0 - 2
Kos L 20:00 FT KF Drenica Skenderaj 2 - 0 KF Trepca 89 1 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 FT Legnago Salus 2 - 3 SudTirol 1 - 1
RUS D1 20:00 FT FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow II 0 - 2
TUR D2 20:00 FT Giresunspor 0 - 0 Istanbulspor 0 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Osmanlispor FC 4 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 1
ITA D1 20:00
FT Benevento 2 - 2 Parma 1 - 0
ENG FAWSL 20:00 FT Reading (w) 0 - 5 West Ham United (w) 0 - 5
ITA D1 20:00
FT Cagliari 0 - 2 Verona 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00
FT Genoa 1 - 1 Fiorentina 1 - 1
ITA D1 20:00
FT Lazio 2 - 1 Spezia 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00
FT Napoli 4 - 3 Crotone 3 - 1
ITA D1 20:00
FT Sassuolo 2 - 2 AS Roma 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 20:00 FT Haninge 2 - 0 Hudiksvalls ABK 2 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Karagumruk 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00
FT Atalanta 3 - 2 Udinese 2 - 1
TUR D1 20:00 FT Sivasspor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor 0 - 0
QAT D1 20:00 FT Al-Garrafa 0 - 2 Al-Sadd 0 - 1
MKD D1 20:00 FT FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 2 Academy Pandev 0 - 2
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Kozuv 0 - 1 FK Osogovo 0 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT Vlazrimi Kicevo 1 - 1 FK Kadino 1 - 1
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Skopje 2 - 1 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT KF Veleshta 2 - 1 FK Drita Bogovinje 1 - 1
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Ohrid 2004 1 - 1 Korab Debar 1 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT Kamenica-Sasa 1 - 0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 1 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT Bregalnica Stip 3 - 1 Pobeda Prilep 3 - 1
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Tikves Kavadarci 4 - 1 FC Plackovica 3 - 1
MKD D2 20:00 FT Pehchevo 2 - 1 FK Roseman 2 - 0
BOS PL 20:00 FT FK Krupa 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City 0 - 0
BOS PL 20:00 FT Sloboda 1 - 0 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 0
IRN PR 20:00 FT Zob Ahan 1 - 0 Sanat-Naft 1 - 0
ENG YFAC 20:00 FT Manchester City U18 0 - 1 Everton U18 0 - 0
BWPL 20:00 FT Neman Grodno (w) 15 - 0 Dinamo Brest (W) 10 - 0
YDL Futsal 20:00 FT Cybertel Aniene Futsal 5 - 2 Catania Futsal 2 - 1
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Reggiana U20 2 - 3 Brescia U20 2 - 2
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Parma U20 1 - 1 US Cremonese U20 0 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Kyetume 0 - 3 Uganda Police FC 0 - 1
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Chievo U19 5 - 1 Cittadella U20 3 - 1
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Venezia F.C. Youth 2 - 2 Vicenza U19 2 - 0
DEN D1 20:00 FT Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Vendsyssel 2 - 0
MAS PL 20:00 FT Negeri Sembilan 0 - 0 Kuching FA 0 - 0
DEN WD1 20:00 FT Thisted FC (w) 1 - 0 Nordsjaelland (w) 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT J.S. Kairouanaise 1 - 3 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 2
INT CF 20:00 FT Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy 2 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Indeni FC 1 - 1 Red Arrows 1 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Green Eagles 2 - 2 Prison Leopards FC 0 - 2
Zam SL 20:00 FT Nkwazi 1 - 0 Kitwe United 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Lusaka Dynamos 1 - 1 Kabwe Warriors 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Young Green Eagles 2 - 1 Lumwana Radiants 1 - 0
CAE D1 20:00 FT Eding Sport FC 1 - 0 Fovu de Baham 1 - 0
CAE D1 20:00 FT Union Douala 2 - 0 Yafoot FC 1 - 0
Irish WNU 20:00 FT Cork City (w) 0 - 3 Shelbourne (w) 0 - 2
Irish WNU 20:00 FT Galway LFC (w) 3 - 1 Bohemians Dublin (w) 2 - 0
EGY WD1 20:00 FT Delphi SC (W) 2 - 2 Ahli Bank (W) 0 - 1
EGY WD1 20:00 FT Kafr Saad (w) 0 - 2 El Gounah (W) 0 - 0
LAT D1 20:00 FT BFC Daugavpils 3 - 2 Metta/LU Riga 2 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT AS Gabes 0 - 0 Club Menzel Bouzelfa 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT Sporting Ben Arous 0 - 0 Sfax Railways 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT Jerba Midoun 0 - 1 Kalaa Sport 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT AS Kasserine 2 - 2 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 0 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT ES Rades 2 - 0 ES Hamam-Sousse 2 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 2 AS Mhamdia 0 - 1
BRA D4 20:00 FT Tuna Luso 4 - 1 Paragominas FC PA 0 - 0
EGY WD1 20:00 FT Al Tayaran (w) 4 - 3 Al Amiria (w) 1 - 2
UKR D3 20:00 FT MFK Mykolaiv II 1 - 1 Balkany Zorya 0 - 0
UKR D3 20:00 FT Volyn Lutsk Reserves 0 - 2 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 0
KSA YTH 20:10 FT Al-Tai (Youth) 3 - 1 Al-Feiha U20 0 - 0
KSA YTH 20:15 FT Abha U20 2 - 1 Al-Taawon Youths 2 - 1
POL D2 20:15 FT Motor Lublin 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw II 0 - 2
KSA YTH 20:20 FT Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Shabab (Youth) 1 - 0
KSA YTH 20:20 FT Al Wehda (Youth) 0 - 3 Ohud Medina Youths 0 - 2
MAS SL 20:25 FT Kuala Lumpur 0 - 0 Sabah 0 - 0
GER D1 20:30
FT Augsburg 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 0
GER D1 20:30
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Schalke 04 1 - 0
GER D1 20:30
FT Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1
GER D1 20:30
FT FSV Mainz 05 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0
GER D1 20:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 FC Koln 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT ES Ben Aknoun 4 - 0 JSM Bejaia 2 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT WA Boufarik 1 - 1 RC Kouba 0 - 1
GEO D1 20:30 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dila Gori 1 - 0
AZE D1 20:30 FT Sabail 0 - 0 Zira FK 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT CRB Ain Ouessara 0 - 0 MCB Oued Sly 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT SC Ain Defla 1 - 1 MC Saida 0 - 1
RUS PR 20:30 FT Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FK Sochi 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT USM Annaba 0 - 1 HB Chelghoum Laid 0 - 1
ALG D2 20:30 FT US Chaouia 1 - 0 NRB Teleghma 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT AS Khroub 2 - 1 CRB Ouled Djellal 0 - 1
ALG D2 20:30 FT CA Batna 1 - 0 MSP Batna 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT USM Blida 0 - 2 IRB Lakhdaria 0 - 1
ALG D2 20:30 FT MC El Eulma 1 - 2 MO Constantine 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT ASM Oran 1 - 1 IRB El Kerma 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT USM EL HARRACH 1 - 0 CR Beni Thour 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT DRB Tadjenant 1 - 2 Hanshely 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT US Remchi 1 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT MO Bejaia 0 - 0 RC Arba 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT JSM Tiaret 5 - 0 RC Oued Rhiou 1 - 0
UZB D1 20:30 FT Nasaf Qarshi 4 - 0 Turon Nukus 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT WRB Msila 4 - 2 A Bou Saada 0 - 0
RUS PR 20:30 FT FC Krasnodar 0 - 5 Terek Grozny 0 - 1
SVK D1 20:30 FT Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Zlate Moravce 0 - 1
HUN WD1 20:30 FT MTK Hungaria FC (w) 2 - 0 Gyori Dozsa (w) 2 - 0
POR D3 20:30 FT aljustrelense 2 - 1 Moura 1 - 0
POR D3 20:30 FT Pinhalnovense 1 - 0 Olhanense SC 1 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Suhag 1 - 0 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 0 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Beni Suef 1 - 0 Asmant Asyut 1 - 0
POR D3 20:30 FT Louletano 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT El Alameen 2 - 1 Shoban Moslemen Qena 1 - 1
EGY D2 20:30 FT Qena SC 2 - 1 Tahta SC 1 - 0
UAE D1 20:45 FT Dabba Al-Fujairah 2 - 0 Al-Thaid 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:45 FT Emirates Club 5 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun 2 - 0
UAE LP 20:45 FT Al-Jazira(UAE) 3 - 2 Al-Wasl 2 - 1
UAE LP 20:45 FT Khor Fakkan 2 - 3 Ajman 1 - 2
ENG PR 21:00
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Sheffield United 1 - 1
SCO L2 21:00 FT Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 Albion Rovers 0 - 1
SCO L2 21:00 FT Annan Athletic 0 - 3 Elgin City 0 - 2
SCO L2 21:00 FT Queen's Park 1 - 0 Stirling Albion 1 - 0
LUX D1 21:00 FT UNA Strassen 1 - 3 Victoria Rosport 0 - 3
AGB LE 21:00 FT CRD Libolo 2 - 2 Primeiro de Agosto 0 - 2
ALB D1 21:00 FT Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0
ALB D1 21:00 FT Teuta Durres 1 - 0 KF Laci 0 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT FK Loznica 2 - 1 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 - 1
NIR D1 21:00 FT Glentoran FC 4 - 0 Portadown 1 - 0
NIR D1 21:00 FT Larne FC 3 - 0 Carrick Rangers 3 - 0
NIR D1 21:00 FT Warrenpoint Town 0 - 5 Cliftonville 0 - 3
POL D1 21:00 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 0 Widzew lodz 2 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 0 Kabel Novi Sad 0 - 0
SCO CH 21:00 FT Arbroath 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic 0 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT FK Zarkovo 1 - 0 Radnicki Pirot 0 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT Zemun 1 - 2 FK Graficar Beograd 0 - 0
SCO CH 21:00 FT Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 0
UKR D1 21:00 FT Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 2 Zorya 0 - 1
POR D2 21:00 FT Porto B 0 - 3 FC Arouca 0 - 1
SER D2 21:00 FT Borac Cacak 1 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 0
SUI D1 21:00 FT Aarau 1 - 0 Schaffhausen 1 - 0
SER D2 21:00 FT Jagodina 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0
MNE D1 21:00 FT OFK Titograd 0 - 4 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 2
MAR D1 21:00 FT Maghrib Association Tetouan 3 - 0 Renaissance Zmamra 1 - 0
NIR D1 21:00 FT Coleraine 0 - 0 Glenavon Lurgan 0 - 0
SPA D2 21:00 FT Girona 3 - 1 Ponferradina 1 - 0
SWE D1 SN 21:00 FT FC Linkoping City 0 - 4 Vanersborgs IF 0 - 2
SWE D1 SN 21:00 FT Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 1 Utsiktens BK 2 - 0
SWE D1 SN 21:00 FT IF Sylvia 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF 0 - 2
SWE D1 SN 21:00 FT Assyriska Turab IK JKP 1 - 0 Ljungskile 0 - 0
ARM CUP 21:00 FT Ararat Yerevan 5 - 1 FC West Armenia 2 - 0
CZE D1 21:00 FT Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0
CZE D1 21:00 FT Opava 1 - 2 Synot Slovacko 0 - 0
SVK D2 21:00 FT FK Kosice 0 - 4 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 0 - 2
SVK D2 21:00 FT Poprad 2 - 4 MFK Skalica 1 - 1
SVK D2 21:00 FT Tatran LM 1 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 0
SVK D2 21:00 FT MSK Puchov 0 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 1
SVK D2 21:00 FT Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0 KFC Komarno 0 - 0
FIN CUP 21:00 FT Inter Turku 0 - 0 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 0
ENG YFAC 21:00 FT Manchester United U18 0 - 1 Liverpool U18 0 - 1
CHI D1 21:00 FT Melipilla 1 - 1 Nublense 1 - 0
ENG YFAC 21:00 FT Newcastle U18 4 - 1 Leeds United U18 3 - 1
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Ayr United 0 - 1 Clyde 0 - 1
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Livingston 1 - 1 Raith Rovers 0 - 1
SCOFAC 21:00 FT East Fife 1 - 1 Greenock Morton 0 - 0
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Forfar Athletic 2 - 2 Edinburgh City 1 - 2
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Stenhousemuir 0 - 4 Kilmarnock 0 - 2
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Formartine United 0 - 5 Motherwell 0 - 2
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Brora Rangers 1 - 1 Stranraer 1 - 0
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Dundee United 2 - 1 Partick Thistle 0 - 1
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Dundee 0 - 1 Saint Johnstone 0 - 1
SCOFAC 21:00 FT fraserburgh 2 - 4 Montrose 2 - 2
SCOFAC 21:00 FT Hamilton Academical 0 - 3 Saint Mirren 0 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT KTP Kotka 2 - 1 PeKa 1 - 1
FINWC 21:00 FT Aland United (w) 4 - 3 KuPs (w) 1 - 2
RUS YthC 21:00 FT Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 2 Konopliev Youth 0 - 2
FIN CUP 21:00 FT HIFK 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0
GIB PD 21:00 FT Manchester 62 FC 3 - 3 College 1975 FC 2 - 1
Pol D4 21:00 FT Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 - 3 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0
SPA D3 21:00 FT Celta vigo b 1 - 3 Real Valladol B 0 - 2
DEN WD1 21:00 FT Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 0 - 1 Aalborg (w) 0 - 1
PRL 21:00 FT Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 0 - 3 Plaza Amador Reserves 0 - 1
Bos HD1 21:00 FT FK Igman Konjic 0 - 1 FK Radnik Hadzici 0 - 0
CAE D1 21:00 FT Canon Yaounde 2 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde 0 - 0
FAR D2 21:00 FT Vikingur Gota II 4 - 4 EB/Streymur II 3 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT Bucovina Radauti 1 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT ACS Somuz Falticeni 3 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava 1 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 3 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti II 1 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT Afumati 4 - 0 FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT CS Avantul Periam 1 - 1 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT CS Dante Botosani 2 - 1 Vaslui 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 0 - 4 ACS Viitorul Selimbar 0 - 2
ROM D3 21:00 FT Sanmartin 3 - 1 Progresul Somcuta Mare 2 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT FC Voluntari II 0 - 3 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 - 0 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 - 0
Bos HD1 21:00 FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica 0 - 1
SPA WD2 21:00 FT Aurrera de Vitoria (w) 2 - 0 CD Castejon (W) 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:00 FT Salmantino II 3 - 0 CD Cebrerena 2 - 0
BPL (W) 21:00 FT Club Brugge (w) 0 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 0 - 0
BPL (W) 21:00 FT Eendracht Aalst (w) 2 - 0 White Star Bruxelles (w) 1 - 0
BPL (W) 21:00 FT Charleroi (w) 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem VV (w) 0 - 0
BHR D1 21:05 FT Al-Budaiya 0 - 2 Al-Riffa 0 - 0
BEL D1 21:15 FT Oostende 0 - 2 Red Star Waasland 0 - 2
SPA D1 21:15
FT Real Madrid 2 - 0 Eibar 1 - 0
GRE D1 21:15 FT OFI Crete 2 - 1 Pas Giannina 0 - 1
ISR D1 21:15 FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0
IRN PR 21:20 FT Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 0 Peykan 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 FT NK Junak 4 - 2 Medjimurje 3 - 1
CZE D2 21:30 FT SK Prostejov 3 - 5 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 2
CZE D2 21:30 FT Trinec 2 - 2 Dukla Prague 1 - 0
CZE D2 21:30 FT Vysehrad 0 - 4 Chrudim 0 - 2
CZE D2 21:30 FT Blansko 2 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 0
IRQ D1 21:30 FT Al Talaba 1 - 0 Al Diwaniya 1 - 0
Spain D4 21:30 FT UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Real Burgos CF 0 - 0
SPA WD2 21:30 FT Plaza Argel (w) 1 - 0 Aspe (w) 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT Bjelovar 1 - 2 Virovitica 1 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Lucko 1 - 2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 1 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT Crikvenica NK 3 - 0 NK BUJE 1 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 - 0 HNK Vukovar 91 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Nask Nasice 0 - 0 NK Slavonac Bukovlje 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Ponikve 2 - 2 NK Vrapce 2 - 2
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Spansko 0 - 3 NK Mladost Petrinja 0 - 2
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Tresnjevka 1 - 2 Trnje 0 - 1
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Vrbovec 4 - 1 NK Maksimir 2 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT Vuteks Sloga 1 - 0 NK Kutjevo 1 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT Podravina 0 - 0 Mladost Zdralovi 0 - 0
CAE D1 21:30 FT PWD de Bamenda 0 - 0 Bamboutos de 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 FT Bistra 1 - 3 NK Jarun 1 - 1
CRO D3 21:30 FT NK Zagorec Krapina 5 - 0 Zagreb Hask 3 - 0
ISR U19 21:50 FT Hapoel Katamon U19 0 - 3 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 0 - 0
FRA D1 22:00 FT Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 0 - 1 Lille 0 - 1
LUX D1 22:00 FT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 - 2 Fola Esch 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Atlas U20 0 - 1 Club Tijuana U20 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Monterrey U20 4 - 1 San Luis U20 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:00 FT FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 1 Jezero Plav 1 - 0
HUN D1 22:00 FT ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 0 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 0
POL D1 22:00 FT LKS Lodz 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0
SER D1 22:00 FT FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 4 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 2
POL D2 22:00 FT GKS Katowice 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Cape Town City 0 - 0 Baroka FC 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Maritzburg United 5 - 1 Chippa United 2 - 1
BLR D1 22:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk 4 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk 2 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Sunshine Stars FC 0 - 0 Akwa United 0 - 0
SVK D1 22:00 FT Trencin 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0
SVK D1 22:00 FT Nitra 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0
SVK D1 22:00 FT Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 2 SKF Sered 0 - 1
SVK D1 22:00 FT Michalovce 1 - 0 FK Senica 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Techiman City 1 - 1 Asante Kotoko FC 1 - 1
BOS PL 22:00 FT Sarajevo 1 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0
BWPL 22:00 FT ABFF U19 (w) 0 - 0 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:00 FT Mantova C5 Futsal 7 - 1 Pescara Futsal 1 - 1
AUT D1 22:00 FT SV Ried 3 - 2 TSV Hartberg 1 - 2
AUT D1 22:00 FT St.Polten 0 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 1
AUT D1 22:00 FT Austria Wien 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0
RUS YthC 22:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow Youth 0 - 2
MAR D2 22:00 FT Olympique Dcheira 1 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:00 FT Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 0 KAC de Kenitra 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:00 FT Wydad Fes 2 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Marr Tino 5 - 1 mondinense 2 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Benfica C.Branco 1 - 2 Clube Condeixa 0 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Polonia Bytom 3 - 2 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Montalegre 3 - 1 Sporting Braga II 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT UD Alzira 0 - 0 CF Intercity 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Carapinheirense 3 - 0 ARC Oleiros 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Sertanense FC 3 - 1 CG Vitoria Sernache 3 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Belenenses B 0 - 0 Oriental Lisboa 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Oriental Dragon 3 - 0 Praiense 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Vitoria Guimaraes B 5 - 1 Rio Ave B 4 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Sporting CP B 2 - 0 Ideal 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Mortagua 0 - 2 Marinhense 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT CA Bembibre 0 - 1 Arandina 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Brito SC 1 - 2 Fafe 0 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Salgueiros 3 - 1 Pedras Rubras 2 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Rabo Peixe 0 - 2 GD Fontinhas 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Maritimo B 0 - 0 Clube Desportivo Trofense 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Merelinense 1 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Amarante 0 - 1 USC Paredes 0 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Fabril Barreiro 1 - 2 CF Estrela 0 - 2
Spain D4 22:00 FT Tuoer De Cilliers 2 - 1 CD Mirandes B 1 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT CD Cerveira 0 - 1 Vidago FC 0 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Vila Real 2 - 2 Leca 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:00 FT CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Merida AD 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:00 FT Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 2 Villarreal B 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:00 FT Compostela 1 - 2 Numancia 0 - 1
CAE D1 22:00 FT New Star De Douala 1 - 1 Tonnerre Yaounde 0 - 0
SPA WD2 22:00 FT Sporting Gijon II (W) 2 - 1 Victoria CF (w) 1 - 0
CAE D1 22:00 FT AS Fortuna Mfou 0 - 0 Dragon Club Yaounde 0 - 0
CAE D1 22:00 FT Avion Academy 1 - 2 Stade Renard de Melong 0 - 2
CAE D1 22:00 FT Les Astres FC De Douala 2 - 1 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT CyDL Jupiter Leones 0 - 2 G. Segoviana 0 - 2
SPA WD2 22:00 FT Cordoba (w) 2 - 2 CF Joventut Almassora (w) 1 - 2
CRO D1 22:05 FT HNK Sibenik 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:15 FT Al-Wakra 0 - 0 Al Khor SC 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:15 FT Umm Salal 3 - 2 Al Rayyan 2 - 0
POL PR 22:30 FT Legia Warszawa 4 - 2 Pogon Szczecin 4 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Santa Ursula 1 - 0 CD Atletico Paso 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Las Palmas C 2 - 0 La Quadra 1 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Lecco 0 - 1 Pro Patria 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Livorno 5 - 0 Pistoiese 2 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Novara 0 - 0 Us Pergolettese 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Piacenza 1 - 1 Lucchese 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Ravenna 0 - 0 Fermana 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Catanzaro 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Cesena 0 - 0 Mantova 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Feralpisalo 1 - 2 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0
LNLW 22:30 FT Earth Angels FC (w) 1 - 2 Hippo FC (W) 1 - 2
ICPD D1 22:30 FT Racing Club Abidjan 3 - 1 Stella Club d'Adjame 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD La Virgen Del Camino 1 - 1 Real Avila CF 1 - 0
BHR D1 22:30 FT Malkia 0 - 0 Al-Ahli(BHR) 0 - 0
ISR D1 22:45 FT Ashdod MS 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT UD Ibarra 0 - 0 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 0
CAF CL 22:59 FT Petro Atletico de Luanda 0 - 1 Horoya AC 0 - 1
CAF CL 22:59 FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0
CAF CL 22:59 FT Teunhueth FC 2 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 1
MNE D1 22:59 FT FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Zeta 0 - 0
RUS PR 22:59 FT Dynamo Moscow 4 - 0 FC Ufa 2 - 0
RUS D1 22:59 FT Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1
SER D2 22:59 FT Kolubara 2 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo 1 - 1
POL D2 22:59 FT Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0 KP Calisia Kalisz 0 - 0
TUR D2 22:59 FT Adana Demirspor 2 - 0 Keciorengucu 1 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Hatayspor 3 - 0 Galatasaray 2 - 0
ITA D1 22:59 FT Torino 2 - 2 Juventus 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Chicago Fire 2 - 2 Orlando City 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Villa Santa Brigida 0 - 0 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Acero 1 - 0 Villajoyosa 0 - 0
Mex MFW 22:59 FT Chivas Guadalajara (w) 4 - 1 Unam Pumas (w) 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Barcelona B 2 - 1 CD Alcoyano 1 - 0
LNLW 22:59 FT Blanco FC (w) 3 - 2 Ambassador FC (W) 1 - 2
SPA WD2 22:59 FT Torrelodones (w) 1 - 1 Tres Cantos (W) 0 - 1
Mal PD 22:59 FT CS Duguwolofila 4 - 0 AS Douanes de Sikasso 1 - 0
Maldives P L 22:59 FT Maziya SRC 0 - 0 Super United Sports 0 - 0
BFL 22:59 FT AS Police Ouagadougou 0 - 0 KOZAF 0 - 0
BFL 22:59 FT ASF Bobo 2 - 1 ASEC Koudougou 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Vilamarxant CF 2 - 1 Crevillente 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Atletico Astorga 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas 3 - 0
UKR D3 22:59 FT Rubikon 0 - 2 FC Halych 0 - 0
ARG B M 23:05 FT Defensores Unidos 0 - 2 Los Andes 0 - 2
MAR D1 23:15 FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0 - 0 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 0 - 0
SUI D1 23:15 FT Thun 3 - 1 FC Wil 1900 0 - 0
SUI D1 23:15 FT Grasshopper 1 - 4 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 2
SUI Sl 23:15 FT Lausanne Sports 2 - 1 Luzern 2 - 0
SUI D1 23:15 FT Kriens 1 - 1 Stade Ouchy 0 - 1
SUI D1 23:15 FT Winterthur 0 - 1 Chiasso 0 - 1
SPA D2 23:15 FT Castellon 1 - 0 Real Oviedo 0 - 0
UAE LP 23:15 FT Al-Sharjah 1 - 1 Banni Yas 1 - 1
POR D3 23:15 FT Sacavenense 4 - 3 Lourinhanense 1 - 0
POR D3 23:15 FT Uniao Almeirim 1 - 2 Alverca 0 - 0
POR D3 23:15 FT SCU Torreense 4 - 0 FC Caldas 3 - 0
POR D3 23:15 FT Loures 1 - 0 Pero pinheiro 1 - 0
ENG PR 23:30 FT Leicester City 0 - 2 Manchester City 0 - 0
BEL D1 23:30 FT Sint-Truidense 2 - 1 Mechelen 2 - 0
GER D1 23:30 FT RB Leipzig 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen 0 - 1
SPA D1 23:30 FT Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe 0 - 0
UKR D1 23:30 FT Desna Chernihiv 2 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 0
NIR D1 23:30 FT Dungannon Swifts 0 - 2 Linfield FC 0 - 1
CZE D1 23:30 FT Sparta Praha 7 - 2 Teplice 4 - 1
GRE D1 23:30 FT AEL Larisa 1 - 1 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 0
GRE D1 23:30 FT Lamia 1 - 1 Volos NFC 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 23:30 FT Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 8 - 2 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 1 - 1
GIB PD 23:30 FT Brunos Magpie 1 - 5 Grazies Union 0 - 2
Spain D4 23:30 FT Almagro CF 2 - 2 CD Azuqueca 0 - 0
SLV U20 23:30 FT CD FAS U20 3 - 2 Santa Tecla U20 1 - 1
BHR D1 23:40 FT Al-Najma 2 - 2 Al-Muharraq 1 - 0
HOL D1 23:45 FT VVV Venlo 0 - 1 Groningen 0 - 0
ISR D1 23:50 FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 0

Betting

Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...
Jesse Lingard, West Ham 2020-21

West Ham vs Leicester City Betting Ti...

A pivotal Premier League clash takes place on Sunday afternoon when Leicester...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea Betting Tip...

Chelsea will be determined to bounce back from defeat when they travel to Sel...
Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Aston Villa Betting Tips...

Revenge will be on the mind of Liverpool when they welcome Aston Villa to Anf...

Transfer

Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
Naby Keita Liverpool 2020-21

Things havent really worked out - Bar...

Exit talk around Naby Keita has been sparked after he lastedless than 45 minu...
Mbappe PSG 2021

PSG and Mbappe working on contract ex...

Kylian Mbappe and Paris Saint-Germain are in talks over a contract extension,...
image-top-scroll