Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 02-04-2021
SPA FDH 00:00 FT Inter Movistar Futsal 5 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 2 - 2
ISR W1 00:00 FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 0 - 0 Maccabi Hadera (w) 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:00 FT Mallorca 1 - 0 Leganes 1 - 0
SWE Cup 00:00 FT Hammarby 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0
UEFA WUC 00:00 FT FC Rosengard (w) 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w) 0 - 1
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Arenas Club de Getxo U19 1 - 1 Real Sociedad U19 1 - 0
SEN C 00:00 FT ASC Port Autonome 1 - 1 US Ouakam Dakar 1 - 0
ISR W1 00:30 FT Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 1 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 1 - 0
ISR W1 00:30 FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (w) 2 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) 1 - 0
ISR CL 00:30 FT Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan 0 - 0
ICPD D1 01:00 FT ES Bafing 1 - 1 Africa Sports 1 - 0
SPA WD2 01:00 FT Zaragoza CFF II (W) 1 - 3 CD Riudoms W 0 - 2
SEN C 01:00 FT CNEPS 0 - 1 Generation Foot 0 - 1
BRA MG 01:30 FT Pouso Alegre 3 - 0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 1 - 0
BRA RJ 01:30 FT Resende-RJ 0 - 1 Portuguesa RJ 0 - 0
BRA CNF 01:30 FT Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 0 Botafogo PB 0 - 0
ECU D2 01:30 FT Cumbaya FC 2 - 1 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 1
SCO L1 01:45 FT East Fife 1 - 0 Clyde 1 - 0
SCO L1 01:45 FT Dumbarton 0 - 1 Airdrie United 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT Concordia AC 1 - 3 Metropolitano SC 0 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Gremio Anapolis 3 - 0 katalang BA 1 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Aparecidense GO 1 - 0 Ipora EC 1 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Goianesia GO 0 - 1 Vila Nova 0 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Itumbiara EC GO 0 - 3 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 2
Bra PL 02:00 FT Azuriz FC 3 - 0 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 1 - 0
Bra PL 02:00 FT Cascavel CR 3 - 3 Cascavel PR 2 - 1
BRA MG 02:00 FT Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 0 Tombense 0 - 0
BRA MG 02:00 FT CA Patrocinense 1 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 0
SPA D2 02:00 FT Las Palmas 6 - 1 CD Lugo 3 - 1
BRA SM 02:00 FT Novoperario MS 0 - 6 EC Aguia Negra 0 - 3
BRA D4 02:00 FT Palmas 5 - 1 Araguacema TO 2 - 1
SPA D2 02:30 FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 FC Cartagena 0 - 0
BRA CA 02:30 FT Princesa AM 1 - 1 Nacional(AM) 0 - 1
BRA CA 02:30 FT EC Iranduba 2 - 3 Joao Carlos(JC) AM 2 - 1
BRA CUP 03:00 FT Luverdense 1 - 2 Bragantino 1 - 1
BRA MT 03:00 FT CEO Varzeagrandense 3 - 1 Pocone MT 0 - 1
BRA MG 03:30 FT COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 1 - 0 Athletic Club MG 0 - 0
BRA MG 03:30 FT Caldense MG 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro 0 - 1
ECU D2 03:30 FT Chacaritas SC 2 - 0 Gualaceo SC 0 - 0
BRA RJ 04:00 FT Volta Redonda 3 - 1 Boavista F.C 1 - 0
GUA D1 04:00 FT Guastatoya 0 - 0 CSD Municipal 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:15 FT CD FAS 3 - 2 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0
SLV D1 04:30 FT Luis Angel Firpo 2 - 0 Jocoro FC 1 - 0
PAR D1 05:15 FT River Plate (PAR) 0 - 2 12 de Octubre 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 05:30 FT Avai FC SC 0 - 0 Marcilio Dias SC 0 - 0
ECU D1 05:30 FT Universidad Catolica 1 - 1 Macara 1 - 0
COL D1 06:00 FT Boyaca Chico 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT EC Pelotas(RS) 0 - 2 Esportivo RS 0 - 2
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Novo Hamburgo RS 3 - 0 Caxias RS 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Juventude 1 - 0 Aimore RS 1 - 0
Mex MFW 06:00 FT Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 2 Atlas (w) 1 - 2
NZDW 06:30 FT Nomads United Reserves (w) 1 - 16 Coastal Spirit (w) 0 - 7
GUA D1 07:00 FT C.S.D. Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Antigua GFC 0 - 0
BOL D1 07:00 FT Real Tomayapo 0 - 0 Real Potosi 0 - 0
PAR D1 07:30 FT FC Nacional Asuncion 2 - 0 Guarani CA 0 - 0
INT CF 07:30 FT CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 9 - 0 Deportivo Tacural 3 - 0
INT CF 07:30 FT Atletico Rafaela 3 - 1 Penarol De Rafaela 2 - 1
ECU D1 08:00 FT Olmedo Riobamba 2 - 3 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 1
NZM SL 08:00 FT Christchurch United 1 - 1 Cashmere Technical 0 - 0
COL D1 08:05 FT La Equidad 2 - 5 Deportivo Cali 0 - 1
CPL 08:30 FT Western Suburbs 1 - 4 Miramar Rangers 1 - 2
CPL 09:00 FT Waterside Karori 2 - 1 Wainuiomata AFC 0 - 0
CPL 09:00 FT Wellington Olympic 1 - 0 Wairarapa United 1 - 0
CPL 09:00 FT Petone FC 1 - 5 Lower Hutt City 0 - 3
INT CF 09:00 FT Auckland City 3 - 1 Manukau United 2 - 0
MEX D2 10:00 FT Leones Negros 3 - 1 Celaya FC 0 - 1
AB U20 L 10:00 FT Marconi Stallions U20 1 - 2 Wollongong Wolves U20 0 - 1
NSW-N TPL 10:30 FT Lambton Jarvis 0 - 2 Edgeworth Eagles FC 0 - 1
AUS NSW 12:00 FT Marconi Stallions 2 - 2 Wollongong Wolves 2 - 1
AUS NSW PL 12:30 FT Belmont Swansea United SC 5 - 0 Wallsend 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 13:00 FT Whittlesea United 2 - 4 Langwarrin 2 - 0
AB U20 L 13:00 FT Manly United U20 1 - 0 Sydney FC U20 1 - 0
Nepal C 13:45 FT Planning Boys United 4 - 0 Sanepa Club 2 - 0
WIE W U19 14:00 FT Son La U19 (w) 0 - 1 CLB TPHCM (w) U19 0 - 0
AUS D1 14:05
FT FC Macarthur 2 - 0 Perth Glory 2 - 0
AUS NSW 15:05 FT Manly United 2 - 0 Sydney FC (Youth) 0 - 0
INT CF 15:15 FT Persita Tangerang 1 - 1 Bali United 0 - 1
CZE W1 15:30 FT Slovan Liberec (w) 0 - 5 Sparta Praha (w) 0 - 1
VIE U19 15:30 FT PVF Vietnam U19 3 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 1 - 1
IND WL 15:30 FT Hindustan FC (W) 1 - 0 Frontier FC (W) 0 - 0
MAS PL 15:45 FT PKNP FC 4 - 3 Selangor PKNS 2 - 2
UKR U21 16:00 FT Desna Chernihiv U21 1 - 2 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 0
CZE W1 16:00 FT FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 0 - 8 Slavia Praha (w) 0 - 5
ISR CL 16:00 FT Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 3 Hapoel Beit She'any 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:00 FT NC Magra U21 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 16:00 FT Northcote City 1 - 0 Doveton 0 - 0
WIE W U19 16:15 FT Than KSVN (w) U19 0 - 2 Ha Noi (w) U19 0 - 1
ISR CL 16:20 FT Otzma FC Holon 3 - 1 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 FT Villanueva 3 - 2 Tamar Ritter 1 - 2
ISR CL 16:30 FT Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 - 0
Nepal C 16:45 FT Birgunj Youth Academy 0 - 0 Manohara United Club 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00 FT SHB Da Nang 2 - 0 T T Hanoi 1 - 0
GEO D2 17:00 FT FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 Gareji Sagarejo 1 - 0
RUS D2 17:00 FT Rodina Moskva 1 - 2 Dolgiye Prudy 0 - 0
RUS D2 17:00 FT SY Sakhalinsk 1 - 1 Saturn Moscow 1 - 1
JPN D1 17:00 FT Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
VIE D2 17:00 FT Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 1 - 1 Huda Hue 0 - 1
ENG YFAC 17:00 FT Swansea City U18 0 - 1 Middlesbrough U18 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CD Azuaga 2 - 2 UP Plasencia 2 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CD Robres 2 - 0 UD Fraga 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT Silva SD 1 - 4 CD Estradense 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT CE Europa 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 FT CF Montanesa 0 - 1 UE Castelldefels 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:00 FT Pobla De Mafumet CF 4 - 1 Igualada 1 - 0
ALG WL 17:05 FT CF Akbou(w) 1 - 1 FC Constantine(w) 0 - 0
ALG WL 17:05 FT JF Khroub(w) 4 - 1 MZ Biskra (w) 3 - 0
KOR D1 17:30 FT Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 Daegu FC 0 - 0
Kyr TL 17:30 FT Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 4 - 1 FC Ilbirs 1 - 1
INT CF 17:30 FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 0
ISR CL 17:30 FT Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 1 MS Hapoel Lod 0 - 1
ISR CL 17:30 FT Maccabi Ironi Sderot 3 - 0 FC Beitar Yavne 0 - 0
ISR CL 17:45 FT Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 6 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Gedera 1 - 1
ARM D2 18:00 FT Lernayin Artsakh 3 - 2 Urartu II 1 - 0
DAN U19 18:00 FT BrondbyU19 0 - 2 Silkeborg U19 0 - 0
CZE W1 18:00 FT Dukla Prague (w) 3 - 2 Horni Herspice (w) 1 - 0
VIE D1 18:00 FT XM Hai Phong FC 0 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0 - 1
GEO D2 18:00 FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 0 FC Gagra 0 - 0
RUS D2 18:00 FT FC Murom 3 - 0 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 - 0
UKR U21 18:00 FT FC Mariupol U21 1 - 2 Inhulets Petrove U21 1 - 0
RUS D1 18:00 FT FK Krasnodar 2 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0
GEO D1 18:00 FT Samgurali Tskh 0 - 1 Samtredia 0 - 0
POL D2 18:00 FT Stal Rzeszow 2 - 2 Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 18:00 FT Tvaakers IF 1 - 1 Torns IF 0 - 1
SWE D1 SN 18:00 FT Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 Karlstad BK 0 - 0
AZE D2 18:00 FT PFC Neftchi II 7 - 0 FK MOIK Baku 2 - 0
AZE D2 18:00 FT Sabah II 3 - 4 Zaqatala FK 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Vera 0 - 1 Tenisca 0 - 0
ISR CL 18:00 FT Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 1 Hapoel Merhavim 1 - 1
IND WL 18:00 FT Hans WFC (w) 4 - 0 Eves SC (W) 1 - 0
Syri D2 18:00 FT Al-Majd Damascus 2 - 2 Al-Mohafza 1 - 0
VIE U19 18:05 FT Becamex Binh Duong U19 2 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An U19 1 - 0
UZB D1 18:15 FT Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 0 - 0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0 - 0
ENG Conf 18:15 FT Notts County 1 - 0 Wrexham 0 - 0
IDN MC 18:15 FT Persib Bandung 2 - 1 Persiraja Aceh 1 - 0
ENG L1 18:30 FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1
ENG YFAC 18:30 FT Chelsea U18 2 - 0 AFC Fylde U18 0 - 0
ISR CL 18:30 FT Maccabi Ironi Yafia 1 - 0 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 0
ENG PU23 19:00 FT Reading U23 0 - 2 Sunderland U23 0 - 1
CZE W1 19:00 FT Pardubice (w) 0 - 1 Slovacko (w) 0 - 0
ISR D2 19:00 FT Kafr Qasim 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0
ISR D2 19:00 FT Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0
ISR D2 19:00 FT Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 0
ISR D2 19:00 FT Hapoel Akko 2 - 2 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1
ISR D2 19:00 FT Hapoel Iksal 0 - 2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 1
ISR D2 19:00 FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 2 Hapoel Afula 2 - 1
ISR D2 19:00 FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 0
ISR D2 19:00 FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 0
ENG L2 19:00 FT Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Colchester United 0 - 0
ENG Conf 19:00 FT Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1
ENG L2 19:00 FT Scunthorpe United 0 - 0 Crawley Town 0 - 0
POL D2 19:00 FT Bytovia Bytow 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 0
SWE D1 SN 19:00 FT Lunds BK 1 - 1 Osterlen FF 0 - 1
POL WD1 19:00 FT KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 3 - 0 Biedrzychowice (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Degerfors IF 2 - 1 GAIS 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT IFK Goteborg 3 - 3 Huanamo 1 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Elfsborg 0 - 1 Halmstads 0 - 0
BWPL 19:00 FT FK Minsk (w) 16 - 0 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) 9 - 0
IRQ D1 19:00 FT Al-Naft 0 - 1 Naft Alwasat 0 - 0
IRQ D1 19:00 FT Zakho 1 - 0 Al-Hudod 0 - 0
IRQ D1 19:00 FT Al Qasim Sport Club 1 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Pitea IF (w) 2 - 2 Djurgardens (w) 0 - 1
Pol D4 19:00 FT Unia Skierniewice 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 2 - 0
ISR CL 19:00 FT Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1 - 0 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 0
BLR RL 19:00 FT Bate Borisov Reserves 4 - 2 FK Gomel Reserves 2 - 2
BLR RL 19:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 6 - 2 FC Isloch Reserves 3 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Real Pharma Ovidiopol 0 - 2 FK Metal Kharkiv 0 - 2
VIE D1 19:15 FT CLB TPHCM 1 - 3 Binh Dinh 0 - 3
ISR CL 19:30 FT MS Tirat HaCarmel 2 - 3 Ironi Nesher 1 - 1
ISR CL 19:35 FT Beitar Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 20:00 FT Atalanta U20 1 - 1 AC Milan U20 0 - 1
ITA D2 20:00 FT Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 1 Ascoli 1 - 1
UKR U21 20:00 FT Rukh Vynnyky U21 4 - 1 Zorya U21 1 - 1
MAS SL 20:00 FT Kedah 3 - 1 Pahang 1 - 1
MAS SL 20:00 FT Terengganu 0 - 0 MISC-MIFA 0 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 FT Johor Darul Takzim 3 - 0 Melaka 2 - 0
CAF CL 20:00 FT Al-Hilal Omdurman 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0
RUS D2 20:00 FT SKA Rostov 4 - 2 Inter Cherkessk 2 - 0
GEO D1 20:00 FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0
BUL D2 20:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 3 Kariana Erden 0 - 0
BOS PL 20:00 FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Airtel Kitara FC 1 - 3 Bright Stars 0 - 2
UPL 20:00 FT Kampala City Council FC 3 - 0 BUL FC 1 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT defense forces 0 - 3 Vipers 0 - 2
UPL 20:00 FT Wakiso Giants FC 1 - 2 Mbarara City 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Tsarsko Selo 3 - 1 Botev Vratsa 2 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Gimnasia LP Reserves 3 - 2 Lanus Reserves 1 - 1
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1 - 1 Platense Reserves 0 - 1
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Boca Juniors Reserve 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT San Lorenzo Reserves 0 - 0 Rosario Central Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Colon Reserves 0 - 1 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 1 - 3 CA Independiente Reserves 1 - 2
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Racing Club Reserves 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Sarmiento Junin Reserve 4 - 2 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 4 - 1
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 - 1 River Plate R 1 - 1
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Banfield Reserves 3 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves 2 - 1
ARG RESL 20:00 FT Newell's Reserves 3 - 0 Huracan Reserves 2 - 0
ARG RESL 20:00 FT CA Patronato Reserves 2 - 0 CA Aldosivi Reserves 0 - 0
LBN D1 20:05 FT Al-Ansar (LIB) 1 - 0 Al-Ahed 0 - 0
LBN D1 20:05 FT Al-Safa 1 - 0 Al Akhaahli Alay 0 - 0
UZB D1 20:30 FT OTMK Olmaliq 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 1
UZB D1 20:30 FT Pakhtakor 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 1
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Crotone U19 3 - 2 Sha LAN U19 1 - 1
EGY D2 20:30 FT Petrojet 1 - 1 Marekh 1 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Nogoom El Mostakbal 1 - 0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 0 - 0
ISR CL 20:30 FT Ironi Bnei Shfaram 4 - 0 Ahi Acre 1 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Olympic El Qanal 2 - 1 Sers Elyan 0 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Kokakola Cairo 0 - 0 El Daklyeh 0 - 0
EGY D2 20:30 FT Tersana SC 0 - 1 Suez Montakhab 0 - 1
EGY D2 20:30 FT El Sekka El Hadid 1 - 0 ZED FC 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:45 FT Al Oruba (UAE) 3 - 0 Masafi 0 - 0
UAE LP 20:45 FT Hatta 2 - 2 Al-Dhafra 1 - 1
UAE LP 20:45 FT Al Ahli(UAE) 3 - 2 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 2
UAE D1 20:50 FT Al Arabi(UAE) 4 - 3 Masfut 2 - 1
UAE D1 20:50 FT Al-Hamriyah 1 - 1 Al Taawon 1 - 0
CRO D2 20:55 FT NK Orijent Rijeka 4 - 1 NK Opatija 4 - 0
ENG PU23 21:00 FT Aston Villa U23 4 - 0 Wolves U23 2 - 0
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Sutton United 0 - 0
ENG L1 21:00 FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Hull City 0 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0
ENG L2 21:00 FT Cambridge United 2 - 1 Morecambe 1 - 0
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Stockport County 0 - 1
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Torquay United 1 - 0 Woking 0 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Watford 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0
ENG L2 21:00 FT Bradford City 4 - 1 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0
ENG L1 21:00 FT Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Weymouth 2 - 1 Maidenhead United 0 - 0
ENG L2 21:00 FT Salford City 1 - 1 Grimsby Town 0 - 1
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Barnet 0 - 2 Solihull Moors 0 - 1
ENG L1 21:00 FT Swindon Town 0 - 2 Blackpool 0 - 1
ENG L2 21:00 FT Port Vale 1 - 0 Exeter City 1 - 0
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Bromley 2 - 2 Wealdstone FC 1 - 2
ENG L1 21:00 FT Northampton Town 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Bournemouth AFC 3 - 1 Middlesbrough 1 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Millwall 1 - 0 Rotherham United 0 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Derby County 2 - 0 Luton Town 1 - 0
ENG L1 21:00 FT Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0
ENG L2 21:00 FT Cheltenham Town 4 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 0
ENG L1 21:00 FT Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Burton Albion 0 - 0
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Eastleigh 0 - 1 Chesterfield 0 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Bristol City 0 - 2 Stoke City 0 - 1
ENG L1 21:00 FT Sunderland A.F.C 3 - 1 Oxford United 1 - 1
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 3 - 0 Coventry City 2 - 0
ENG L2 21:00 FT Barrow 2 - 1 Newport County 0 - 1
ENG L2 21:00 FT Mansfield Town 0 - 2 Leyton Orient 0 - 1
ENG L1 21:00 FT Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Peterborough United 0 - 0
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Preston North End 1 - 1 Norwich City 0 - 1
ENG L2 21:00 FT Walsall 0 - 0 Harrogate Town 0 - 0
ENG L2 21:00 FT Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Stevenage Borough 0 - 1
ENG LCH 21:00
FT Cardiff City 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest 0 - 1
ENG L1 21:00 FT Portsmouth 2 - 1 Rochdale 2 - 0
LIT D1 21:00 FT Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai 2 - 0
CZE D2 21:00 FT Usti nad Labem 0 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 0
BWPL 21:00 FT Dnepr Mogilev (w) 0 - 2 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 0 - 2
CAE D2 21:00 FT Unisport Bafang 1 - 1 Foncha Street Bamenda 0 - 0
CAE D2 21:00 FT AS Matelots 0 - 1 Dynamo de Douala 0 - 1
CAE D2 21:00 FT nternational Sporting De Douala 0 - 1 Aigle Royal Menoua 0 - 0
CAE D2 21:00 FT Lion Blesse 2 - 2 Racing de Bafoussam 1 - 1
CAE D2 21:00 FT AS Fap 2 - 0 Renaissance Ngoumou 1 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT ASC Corona Brasov 3 - 1 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 1 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 3 ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT Dinamo Bucuresti 2 5 - 0 CS Concordia Chiajna II 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 0 - 0 ACSO Filiasi 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT Clinceni College B 1 - 1 FCM Alexandria 0 - 1
ROM D3 21:00 FT CS Soimii Lipova 1 - 0 ACS Dumbravita 0 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT CS Universitatea Craiova B 1 - 2 CSM Flacara Moreni 0 - 2
ROM D3 21:00 FT Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Unirea Ungheni 1 - 0
ROM D3 21:00 FT Magura Cisnadie 2 - 0 CNS Cetate Deva 1 - 0
CAE D2 21:10 FT OFTA of Kribi 3 - 0 Fauve Azur Elite 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 FT NK Osijek II 1 - 2 Inter Zapresic 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 FT Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 0 Kustosija 1 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 FT NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 FT HNK Cibalia 0 - 2 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 2
CRO D2 21:30 FT Hajduk Split II 2 - 2 Rudes 1 - 2
BLR D1 21:30 FT Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0
POR D2 21:30 FT SC Covilha 1 - 1 Academica Coimbra 0 - 0
ROM D1 21:30 FT Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 CSM Politehnica Iasi 0 - 1
IRQ D1 21:30 FT Al Shorta 7 - 0 Al Semawah 3 - 0
Pol D4 21:30 FT Huragan Morag 1 - 5 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0 - 2
ITA YTHL 22:00 FT Sassuolo U20 1 - 0 Torino U20 0 - 0
CYP D2 22:00 FT Omonia Psevda 1 - 3 PAEEK 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:00 FT SD Amorebieta 1 - 2 Racing Santander 0 - 0
ITA D2 22:00 FT Frosinone 0 - 0 Reggio Audace FC 0 - 0
ITA D2 22:00 FT Pescara 3 - 1 Pisa 1 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 FT Wadi Degla SC 0 - 0 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Puebla U20 6 - 2 Mazatlan U20 0 - 0
RUS D2 22:00 FT FC Krasny Smolensk 0 - 1 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth 0 - 1
LIT D1 22:00 FT FK Riteriai 2 - 2 Alytis Alytus Dainava 1 - 0
SER D1 22:00 FT FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 0 Macva Sabac 0 - 0
SER D1 22:00 FT Mladost Lucani 4 - 1 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0
SER D1 22:00 FT Backa Topola 2 - 0 Proleter 1 - 0
SER D1 22:00 FT Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0 Novi Pazar 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Great Olympics 1 - 0 Medeama SC 1 - 0
EST WC 22:00 FT FC Flora Tallinn (w) 0 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev (w) 0 - 1
CRO D3 22:00 FT GAJ Mace 0 - 1 DUGO SELO 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:00 FT Itihad Z. Khemisset 0 - 1 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:00 FT Kawkab de Marrakech 3 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0
BHR D 22:30 FT Al-Shabbab 1 - 2 Bahrain SC 0 - 1
BHR D 22:30 FT Isa Town 1 - 4 Al-Hala 0 - 0
SEN C 22:30 FT Jamono Fatick 1 - 1 Demba Diop 1 - 1
QAT RL 22:30 FT Al-Rayyan SC U23 3 - 3 Umm Salal U23 2 - 1
QAT RL 22:30 FT Al Gharafa U23 0 - 5 Al Sadd SC U23 0 - 2
Welsh PR 22:59 FT Aberystwyth Town 3 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids 3 - 0
Welsh PR 22:59 FT Newtown AFC 1 - 5 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 1
Welsh PR 22:59 FT Pen-y-Bont FC 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County 1 - 0
Welsh PR 22:59 FT The New Saints 4 - 1 Caernarfon 1 - 0
Welsh PR 22:59 FT Bala Town F.C. 5 - 0 Flint Town 1 - 0
Welsh PR 22:59 FT UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 2 Barry Town United 0 - 0
FRA D3 22:59 FT Sete FC 2 - 2 Bastia Borgo 0 - 1
MEX U20 22:59 FT FC Juarez U20 0 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 0 - 0
HOL D2 22:59 FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Roda JC 0 - 0
FRA D3 22:59 FT Bastia 0 - 1 Avranches 0 - 1
FRA D3 22:59 FT Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC 1 - 0
UKR D1 22:59 FT Dnipro-1 5 - 1 FC Lviv 1 - 0
CRO D1 22:59 FT NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 0
CZE D1 22:59 FT Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Baumit Jablonec 0 - 0
BOS PL 22:59 FT Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 3 Borac Banja Luka 0 - 1
LIT D2 22:59 FT Atomsfera Mazeikiai 2 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 0 - 0
BFL 22:59 FT RC Bobo Dioulasso 1 - 1 Rahimo FC 0 - 1
BFL 22:59 FT AS Sonabel 0 - 2 AS Douanes Ouagadougou 0 - 1
AUT D2 23:10 FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 1 SKU Amstetten 2 - 1
MAR D1 23:15 FT IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 2 FAR Forces Armee Royales 0 - 2
UAE LP 23:15 FT Al Wehda(UAE) 0 - 1 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 1
UAE LP 23:15 FT Al Ain 1 - 3 Al Nasr Dubai 1 - 1
AUT D2 23:30 FT Lafnitz 0 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0 - 1
AUT D2 23:30 FT SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau 0 - 0
AUT D2 23:30 FT Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 2 Kapfenberg 0 - 1
ENG LCH 23:30
FT Barnsley 1 - 1 Reading 0 - 1
AUT D2 23:30 FT FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 4 FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 - 1
AUT D2 23:30 FT FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 0 SV Horn 0 - 0
AUT D2 23:30 FT Grazer AK 1 - 2 FC Liefering 1 - 1
SEN C 23:30 FT AS Douanes Dakar 1 - 1 ASC Linguere 1 - 0
Mal PD 23:30 FT AS Korofina 0 - 1 USFAS Bamako 0 - 0
IRE PR 23:45 FT Longford Town 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers 0 - 0

Betting

Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...
Jesse Lingard, West Ham 2020-21

West Ham vs Leicester City Betting Ti...

A pivotal Premier League clash takes place on Sunday afternoon when Leicester...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea Betting Tip...

Chelsea will be determined to bounce back from defeat when they travel to Sel...
Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Aston Villa Betting Tips...

Revenge will be on the mind of Liverpool when they welcome Aston Villa to Anf...

Transfer

Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
Naby Keita Liverpool 2020-21

Things havent really worked out - Bar...

Exit talk around Naby Keita has been sparked after he lastedless than 45 minu...
Mbappe PSG 2021

PSG and Mbappe working on contract ex...

Kylian Mbappe and Paris Saint-Germain are in talks over a contract extension,...
image-top-scroll