Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 03-03-2021
EGY D1 00:00 FT EL Masry 1 - 2 Pyramids FC 0 - 0
ISR D1 00:00 FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT SV Horn 0 - 0 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30 FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 - 0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 0
ISR D2 00:30 FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 1
ISR D2 00:30 FT Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1
ISR D2 00:30 FT Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30 FT Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30 FT Hapoel Akko 1 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 3
ISR D2 00:30 FT Hapoel Iksal 1 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30 FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT Orgryte 4 - 0 Lindome GIF 3 - 0
MAL Cup 00:30 FT Ghajnsielem 1 - 4 Birkirkara FC 0 - 3
HOL D2 00:45 FT FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Dordrecht 2 - 0
ENG L1 01:00 FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1
ITA D2 01:00 FT Ascoli 0 - 2 Pisa 0 - 2
ITA D2 01:00 FT Brescia 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 0
ITA D2 01:00 FT Chievo 3 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 0
ITA D2 01:00 FT Cittadella 0 - 1 Pescara 0 - 0
ITA D2 01:00 FT Lecce 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0
ENG L1 01:00 FT Gillingham 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2
ITA D2 01:00 FT Reggina 0 - 3 Empoli 0 - 1
ITA D2 01:00 FT Salernitana 0 - 0 Spal 0 - 0
SUI D1 01:00 FT Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 1 Chiasso 0 - 1
SUI D1 01:00 FT Aarau 4 - 2 Thun 2 - 0
HOL WD1 01:30 FT VV Alkmaar (w) 0 - 3 Zwolle (w) 0 - 0
GIB PD 01:30 FT Europa FC 9 - 0 College 1975 FC 5 - 0
ENG L2 01:30 FT Morecambe 3 - 1 Crawley Town 1 - 1
ROMC 01:30 FT Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1
FRA D2 02:00 FT Ajaccio 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 0
FRA D2 02:00 FT Amiens 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre 1 - 1
FRA D2 02:00 FT Chambly FC 0 - 3 Troyes 0 - 2
FRA D2 02:00 FT Guingamp 0 - 5 Clermont 0 - 2
FRA D2 02:00 FT Le Havre 0 - 2 Grenoble 0 - 1
FRA D2 02:00 FT Nancy 1 - 0 Caen 1 - 0
FRA D2 02:00 FT Chamois Niortais 1 - 3 Sochaux 1 - 2
FRA D2 02:00 FT Paris FC 1 - 0 USL Dunkerque 0 - 0
FRA D2 02:00 FT Pau FC 1 - 0 Chateauroux 0 - 0
FRA D2 02:00 FT Valenciennes 1 - 0 Toulouse 1 - 0
SPA FDH 02:00 FT Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 5 - 2 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 0 - 1
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Altrincham 1 - 0 Woking 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Halifax Town 1 - 1 Hartlepool United 0 - 1
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Sutton United 3 - 2 Bromley 0 - 1
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 0
SCO CH 02:00 FT Dundee 2 - 1 Inverness 2 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Millwall 2 - 1 Preston North End 1 - 1
ENG L2 02:00 FT Cambridge United 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Cardiff City 4 - 0 Derby County 1 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Ipswich Town 1 - 2
ENG L2 02:00 FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Southend United 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Birmingham City 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Portsmouth 1 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Leyton Orient 0 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Lincoln City 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town 0 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Hull City 2 - 0 Rochdale 1 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Bradford City 1 - 0 Mansfield Town 1 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 0 Swindon Town 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Newport County 1 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Exeter City 0 - 0 Walsall 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Barrow 0 - 1 Harrogate Town 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Colchester United 2 - 1 Carlisle United 0 - 1
ENG L2 02:00 FT Stevenage Borough 3 - 0 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Salford City 1 - 0 Port Vale 1 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Northampton Town 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Oxford United 0 - 0 Peterborough United 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Burton Albion 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Coventry City 1 - 2 Middlesbrough 1 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Blackpool 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0
SUI D1 02:00 FT Stade Ouchy 1 - 1 Grasshopper 1 - 1
SUI D1 02:00 FT Schaffhausen 2 - 0 Kriens 2 - 0
HUN D1 02:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 0 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 0
BRA SPB 02:00 FT Red Bull Brasil SP 2 - 0 Taubate 1 - 0
SUI D1 02:00 FT FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 Winterthur 0 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT AD Atletica Gloriense 0 - 0 Dorense SE 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:30 FT Glentoran FC 3 - 1 Linfield FC 2 - 1
POL Cup 02:30 FT Lech Poznan 0 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0
MAL Cup 02:30 FT Naxxar Lions 0 - 0 Presteigne St Andrews 0 - 0
Mal WD1 02:30 FT Mgarr (w) 3 - 1 Mosta FC (w) 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:45 FT Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 1 Carrick Rangers 0 - 1
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Barnet 1 - 4 Yeovil Town 1 - 2
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Wealdstone FC 1 - 0 Boreham Wood 1 - 0
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Notts County 2 - 2 Kings Lynn 2 - 1
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Chesterfield 1 - 0 Eastleigh 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:45 FT Coleraine 2 - 0 Portadown 1 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Luton Town 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:45 FT Larne FC 0 - 3 Crusaders 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:45 FT Warrenpoint Town 4 - 1 Dungannon Swifts 2 - 1
ITA D1 02:45
FT Juventus 3 - 0 Spezia 0 - 0
GERC 02:45 FT Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:45 FT Ballymena United 1 - 1 Cliftonville 0 - 0
Mal WD1 02:45 FT Swieqi United (w) 1 - 1 Birkirkara (w) 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:00
FT Manchester City 4 - 1 Wolves 1 - 0
Welsh PR 03:00 FT Newtown AFC 2 - 0 Pen-y-Bont FC 1 - 0
ITA D2 03:00 FT Vicenza 3 - 1 Cremonese 2 - 0
ENG LCH 03:00
FT Reading 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0
URU D1 03:00 FT Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 1
HOLC 03:00 FT Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 VVV Venlo 0 - 0
BRA SP 05:00 FT Mirassol 1 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin 1 - 1
INT CF 05:20 FT Bolivar 1 - 0 Independiente Petrolero 0 - 0
MEX D1 06:00 FT Atlas 3 - 1 Atletico San Luis 1 - 1
MEX D2 06:00 FT Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0
ARG C 06:15 FT Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0
CON CLA 07:35 FT Universidad Catolica 3 - 0 Liverpool URU 2 - 0
BRA RJ 07:40 FT Flamengo 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu 0 - 0
MEX D1 08:00 FT Tigres UANL 0 - 1 Toluca 0 - 0
COL D1 08:05 FT Atletico Nacional Medellin 5 - 0 Alianza Petrolera 2 - 0
MEX D2 08:05 FT Venados FC 1 - 1 Tampico Madero 1 - 0
ARG C 08:35 FT Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Caseros 1 - 0
CRC D1 09:05 FT Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 1 Jicaral 0 - 0
MEX D1 10:05 FT Club Leon 1 - 2 Puebla 1 - 0
Solo ISL 10:10 FT Real Kakamora 2 - 4 Marist FC 1 - 3
Solo ISL 12:10 FT Honiara City FC 3 - 1 Southern United Honiara 0 - 0
Nepal B 13:30 FT Naya Basti Yuwa Club 1 - 1 Tushal Youth Club 1 - 0
INT CF 13:45 FT Beach City 3 - 3 South East United FC 1 - 1
IND RC 14:05 FT KYVO 4 - 3 FC Lamjao 1 - 2
INT CF 14:30 FT Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 4 - 0 University of Tasmania SC 3 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Takeo 0 - 1 Kampong Speu 0 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Pursath 2 - 3 Pailin 0 - 2
INT CF 15:30 FT Dnepr Mogilev 5 - 2 FK Orsha 3 - 2
RUS Cup 16:00 FT FC Ufa 3 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 0
JPN LC 16:00 FT Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 3 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 3
JPN D1 16:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2
JPN LC 16:00 FT Yokohama Marinos 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
JPN LC 16:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Yokohama FC 0 - 0
JPN LC 16:00 FT FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0
RUS YthC 16:00 FT Konopliev Youth 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R) 2 - 1
RUS YthC 16:00 FT Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 2 - 4 CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 2
KAZ SC 16:00 FT Tobol Kostanai 3 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 1
INT CF 16:15 FT Glenorchy Knights FC 0 - 0 New Town Eagles 0 - 0
IND BLR SD 16:30 FT FC Bengaluru United 1 - 2 Kickstart FC 1 - 2
Nepal B 16:45 FT Khumaltar Youth Club 3 - 0 Boys Union Club 2 - 0
THA D1 17:00 FT Nong Bua Lamphu 4 - 1 Chiangmai FC 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Bukaspor 3 - 0 Payasspor 2 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Osmaniyespor 2 - 0 Erokspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Sanger 3 - 0 Tokatspor 2 - 0
JPN LC 17:00 FT Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
JPN LC 17:00 FT Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
ARM D2 17:00 FT Urartu II 1 - 1 BKMA 0 - 0
RUS YthC 17:00 FT Khimki Youth 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 17:00 FT FC Terek Groznyi Youth 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth 2 - 0
BUL Cup 17:00 FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1
INT FRL 17:00 FT Bosnia (w) U19 7 - 0 North Macedonia (w) U19 4 - 0
AUS PLNS 17:30 FT Floreat Athena 4 - 1 Sorrento F.C. 0 - 1
AUS PLNS 17:30 FT Balcatta FC 1 - 5 Perth SC 1 - 2
AUS PLNS 17:30 FT Rocking ham City 3 - 4 Willip 2 - 1
TUR D1 17:30 FT Erzurum BB 2 - 2 Karagumruk 1 - 1
THA D1 18:00 FT Sisaket FC 2 - 2 Kasetsart FC 1 - 2
THA D1 18:00 FT Nakhon Pathom FC 2 - 2 Lampang FC 0 - 1
THA D1 18:00 FT JL Chiangmai United FC 2 - 2 Phrae United FC 1 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT Chainat FC 7 - 1 Samut Sakhon 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT Baleares 0 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Sile Yildizspor 3 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor 2 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT 1877 Alemdagspor 2 - 1 Manisaspor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Somaspor 3 - 0 Arhavispor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Cankaya FK 1 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 0 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Yeni Altindag BS 3 - 1 Golcukspor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Batman Petrolspor 1 - 1 Cizrespor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Erbaaspor S 3 - 1 Ispartaspor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 1 Kahta 02 Spor 0 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Nazillispor 1 - 1 Halide Edip Adivarspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Tekirdagspor 1 - 1 Mardin BB 1 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Fatsa Belediyespor 1 - 0 EdirnesporGenclik 0 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Tepecik Bld 4 - 1 Ceyhanspor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Artvin Hopaspor 1 - 1 Utkoi 0 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Yomraspor 2 - 0 Fethiyespor 2 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Kizilcabolukspor 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Yimpas Yozgatspor 0 - 4 Erzin Belediyespor 0 - 1
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ofspor 0 - 3
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Celspor 2 - 1 Yalovaspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Nevsehirspor Genclik 0 - 1 Dai Lin Jissbon 0 - 0
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Karsiyaka 3 - 3 Catalca Spor 2 - 3
TUR 3B 18:00 FT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 Kutahyaspor 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 FT FK Rostov Youth 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 1
RUS YthC 18:00 FT FK Krasnodar Youth 2 - 1 PFC Sochi Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 FT Spartak Moscow Youth 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Youth 1 - 1
THA PR 18:00 FT Rayong FC 0 - 3 Ratchaburi FC 0 - 1
THA PR 18:00 FT Suphanburi FC 1 - 2 Samut Prakan City 1 - 0
Tanzania D1 18:00 FT Ihefu SC 1 - 2 Gwambina FC 0 - 1
Tanzania D1 18:00 FT Mwadui FC 0 - 1 Namungo FC 0 - 0
Zam SL 18:00 FT Nkwazi 0 - 2 Zanaco 0 - 1
BCL 18:00 FT Wari Club 0 - 0 Nofel Sporting Club 0 - 0
GRE D2 18:30 FT Doxa Dramas 0 - 1 Kissamikos 0 - 1
THA PR 18:30 FT Bangkok United FC 2 - 3 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 1
GRE D2 19:00 FT Diagoras 1 - 0 Ierapetra 0 - 0
SPA D3 19:00 FT Las Palmas Atletico 3 - 3 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Khonkaen FC 1 - 0 Uthai Thani Forest 1 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Customs Department FC 2 - 0 Ayutthaya United 2 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Udon Thani 1 - 1 Khonkaen United 0 - 1
THA D1 19:00 FT Ranong FC 2 - 1 Navy FC 1 - 0
ALB D1 19:00 FT Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana 1 - 0
ALB D1 19:00 FT KF Tirana 2 - 0 KS Bylis 1 - 0
ALB D1 19:00 FT Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 0
UKRC 19:00 FT Veres 1 - 2 Zorya 1 - 1
AZE D1 19:00 FT Standard Sumgayit 0 - 0 Zira FK 0 - 0
THA PR 19:00 FT Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 - 3 Port FC 0 - 2
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Yaqdhah 1 - 0 Al-Mkhram 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Jrmana 1 - 2 Al-Majd Damascus 1 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT Nairobi Stima 1 - 3 Modern Coast 0 - 1
Ken D1 19:15 FT Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 2 Gor Mahia 1 - 0
AUS PLNS 19:30 FT ECU Joondalup 1 - 0 Cockburn City 0 - 0
AUS PLNS 19:30 FT Inglewood United 1 - 6 Perth Glory (Youth) 0 - 5
AUS PLNS 19:30 FT Bayswater City 4 - 0 Armadale SC 1 - 0
UFC 19:30 FT Hungary Indoor Soccer 3 - 7 Israel Indoor Soccer 1 - 2
KSA D2 19:35 FT Al-Trgee 3 - 1 Al Selmiyah 3 - 0
ALB D2 19:35 FT Flamurtari 1 - 2 Egnatia 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:40 FT Al-Rawdhah 1 - 1 Al Dahab 0 - 1
KSA D1 19:40 FT AL-jeel 2 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 1
KSA D1 19:50 FT Al-Shoalah 1 - 2 Al-Feiha 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:55 FT Afief 1 - 3 Al mojzel 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:55 FT Al-Sharq 2 - 1 Al-Riyadh 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:55 FT Al-Washm 3 - 1 Hottain (KSA) 3 - 0
GRE D2 20:00 FT Ionikos 2 - 3 Ergotelis 1 - 1
GRE D2 20:00 FT Levadiakos 4 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1 - 0
GRE D2 20:00 FT SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 Apollon Larissas 0 - 0
GER WD1 20:00 FT SC Freiburg (w) 2 - 1 SC Sand (w) 1 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Sileks 0 - 1 FK Shkupi 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 1 Pelister Bitola 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Academy Pandev 2 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Borec Veles 2 - 1 Belasica Strumica 2 - 1
MKD D1 20:00 FT Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 FK Shkendija 79 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Renova Cepciste 3 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje 2 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Sheffield Utd U23 1 - 1 Sheffield Wed U23 1 - 1
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Wigan U23 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 1
TUR D1 20:00 FT Sivasspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor 0 - 0
SER D1 20:00 FT FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 1
SER D1 20:00 FT Radnik Surdulica 4 - 1 Novi Pazar 1 - 1
SER D1 20:00 FT Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00 FT Chippa United 0 - 0 Cape Town City 0 - 0
SER D1 20:00 FT Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 2
TUR D1 20:00 FT Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Konyaspor 0 - 0
SER D1 20:00 FT FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 1
BUL Cup 20:00 FT Tsarsko Selo 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2
UPL 20:00 FT Uganda Police FC 3 - 1 Mbarara City 1 - 1
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Al Akhdar 2 - 1 Al-Tahaddi 1 - 1
CZEC 20:00 FT Teplice 2 - 0 Brno 0 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT Vipers 2 - 0 Bright Stars 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Kagera Sugar 1 - 2 Azam 1 - 2
EGY D2 20:00 FT Al Zarka 0 - 2 Tanta 0 - 1
TUN D1 20:00 FT J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 1 Olympique de Beja 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 1 ES du Sahel 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT Rejiche 1 - 1 Club Africain 0 - 0
PALL 20:00 FT Tubas 0 - 0 Wadi Al Nes 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Buildcon FC 2 - 1 Power Dynamos 1 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Green Eagles 1 - 3 Green Buffaloes 0 - 2
Zam SL 20:00 FT Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 3 Forest Rangers 0 - 1
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Ruvu Shooting 0 - 2 Dodoma Jiji FC 0 - 1
BCL 20:00 FT Dhaka City FC 0 - 3 Farashganj SC 0 - 2
KSA D1 20:05 FT Al-Hazm 2 - 0 Al-Draih 0 - 0
KSA D2 20:10 FT Al-Orubah 2 - 2 Al Najma(KSA) 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:15 FT Nuova Monterosi 3 - 1 Vis Artena 1 - 0
KSA D1 20:20 FT Uhud 1 - 1 Arar FC 1 - 0
KSA D2 20:25 FT Wajj 2 - 1 Al Kholood 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:25 FT Olympia Agnonese 2 - 3 Giulianova 0 - 1
CYP D2 20:30 FT Akritas Chloraka 2 - 2 Omonia Psevda 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Xylotympou 0 - 2 Asil Lysi 0 - 1
GRE D2 20:30 FT Trikala 0 - 0 Panahaiki-2005 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:30 FT DEAC 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE 1 - 1
HUN D2E 20:30 FT Dorogi FC 1 - 1 Csakvari TK 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:30 FT Gyori ETO 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika 1 - 0
HUN D2E 20:30 FT Nyiregyhaza 4 - 1 Bekescsaba 2 - 0
HUN D2E 20:30 FT Pecsi MFC 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:30 FT SOROKSAR 2 - 1 Szentlorinc SE 0 - 0
KSA D1 20:30 FT Al Bukayriyah 0 - 2 Hajer 0 - 1
MOLE Cup 20:30 FT Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir 0 - 0
CRO Cup 20:30 FT ZNK Osijek 1 - 2 Rijeka 1 - 1
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Al Zawi A 1 - 0 J Verhoe Leigh 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Muravera 0 - 1 Latina 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT FC Matese 2 - 1 Atletico Porto Santelpidio 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Foligno Calcio 1 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Forli 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT San Nicolo Notaresco 2 - 2 Tolentino 1 - 0
SUD PR 20:45 FT Al Ahly Shendi 1 - 0 Alamal Atbara 0 - 0
SUD PR 20:45 FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif 0 - 0 Hay Al-Arab 0 - 0
QAT PC 20:50 FT Al-Garrafa 0 - 5 Al-Sadd 0 - 3
ITA C1 21:00 FT Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Lucchese 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Us Pergolettese 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Foggia 0 - 0 Vibonese 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Carpi 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Arezzo 1 - 1 Mantova 1 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT Vis Pesaro 2 - 0 Feralpisalo 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Triestina 0 - 0 Gubbio 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Piacenza 0 - 0 Giana 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT US Casertana 1908 4 - 0 Francavilla 4 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Paganese 1 - 1 Viterbese 1 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT Lecco 2 - 1 Renate AC 0 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT Fermana 2 - 1 Cesena 2 - 0
RUS YthC 21:00 FT FC Tambov Youth 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow Youth 0 - 0
ITA S4 21:00 FT L'Aquila 1 - 0 Scandicci 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers 1 - 0
HUN D1 21:15 FT Mezokovesd Zsory 2 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 0
AZE D1 21:15 FT FC Neftci Baku 2 - 1 Sabah FK Baku 1 - 0
SPA WD1 22:00 FT Real Madrid (w) 2 - 0 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Plateau United 1 - 1 Rivers United 0 - 1
POR D2 22:00 FT SC Covilha 2 - 1 Viseu 2 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Akwa Starlets 2 - 1 Wikki Tourist 1 - 1
ALB D1 22:00 FT Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 0
ALB D1 22:00 FT KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 2 KF Laci 0 - 1
UKRC 22:00 FT Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Baroka FC 0 - 0
CYP Cup 22:00 FT AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Nea Salamis 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Amora FC 1 - 0 Esp. Lagos 1 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Pinhalnovense 1 - 1 Louletano 1 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Valladolid U19 0 - 0 Alcorcon U19 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Alverca 1 - 0 Uniao Almeirim 0 - 0
Portugal Cup(W) 22:00 FT Sporting FC (w) 2 - 1 Braga (w) 1 - 1
NGA WL 22:00 FT FC Robo (w) 5 - 0 Dream Star (W) 2 - 0
NGA WL 22:00 FT Delta Queens (w) 1 - 0 Pelican Stars (W) 0 - 0
Ghana D1 22:00 FT Bepong Storm Academy 1 - 0 Achiken FC 0 - 0
Ghana D1 22:00 FT Vision FC 0 - 0 Phar Rangers FC 0 - 0
SER D1 22:05 FT Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Indjija 1 - 0
SER D1 22:05 FT Backa Topola 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0
SER D1 22:05 FT FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 2 Macva Sabac 1 - 1
SER D1 22:05 FT Proleter 2 - 1 Radnicki Nis 1 - 0
INT CF 22:05 FT Rivers Angels (w) 1 - 0 Royal Queens FC (w) 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:10 FT Al-Hadd 4 - 3 East Riffa 1 - 1
KSA D1 22:20 FT Al Sahel 2 - 2 Al-Nahdha 1 - 2
KSA D1 22:20 FT Al-Thuqbah 0 - 2 Najran SC 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:30 FT Numancia 4 - 1 Real Oviedo B 2 - 1
ROMC 22:30 FT Universitaea Cluj 1 - 3 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT San Rafael 2 - 2 San Jodie 1 - 1
NGA PR 22:35 FT Warri Wolves FC 1 - 1 Enyimba 1 - 1
UEFA WUC 22:45 FT Barcelona (w) 4 - 0 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2 - 0
Mal PD 22:45 FT AS Nianan 1 - 1 Sonni AC 1 - 1
GER D3 22:59 FT VFB Lubeck 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0
GER D3 22:59 FT Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 3 Ingolstadt 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta 0 - 1
GER D3 22:59 FT Saarbrucken 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg 1 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Kayserispor 2 - 1 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Galatasaray 1 - 0
BUL Cup 22:59 FT Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1
GRE Cup 22:59 FT Lamia 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1
MOLE Cup 22:59 FT Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 0 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 0
CZEC 22:59 FT Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Eskilstuna United (w) 4 - 1 Djurgardens (w) 3 - 0
CRO Cup 22:59 FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 0
MAL Cup 22:59 FT Pembroke Athleta 0 - 1 Hibernians FC 0 - 0
PALL 22:59 FT Thaqafi Tulkarm 1 - 1 Hilal AL Quds 1 - 0
Mal PD 22:59 FT Djoliba 0 - 0 Cercle de Bamako 0 - 0
SEN D1 22:59 FT CNEPS Excellence 2 - 0 Casamance 1 - 0
SEN D1 22:59 FT US Goree 1 - 0 ASC Jaraaf 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT UD Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenisca 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Lunds BK 1 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT Gambia Armed Force 1 - 1 BK Milan 1 - 1
QAT PC 23:15 FT Al-Sailiya 1 - 4 Al-Arabi SC 1 - 1
GFA D2 23:15 FT PSV Wellingara 1 - 1 Latrikunda Utd 0 - 1
ITA C1 23:30 FT Catanzaro 0 - 1 Avellino 0 - 1
ITA C1 23:30 FT Modena 3 - 1 Imolese 1 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT SudTirol 3 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT Ravenna 0 - 1 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 0 - 1
ITA C1 23:30 FT Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Bari 0 - 1
FIN CUP 23:30 FT MP MIKELI 5 - 0 JIPPO 2 - 0
HUN D1 23:30 FT Ujpesti 2 - 0 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 0
POL Cup 23:30 FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1
Spain D4 23:30 FT Atletico Victoria 0 - 0 CD Atletico Paso 0 - 0
UEFA WUC 23:45 FT Manchester City (w) 3 - 0 Fiorentina (w) 2 - 0

Betting

Manchester United Manchester CIty Fernandes 2021

Tottenham vs Manchester United Bettin...

Having helped themselves to six goals in the reverse encounter at Old Traffor...
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal Slavia Europa League 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Arsenal Betting T...

Arsenal travel to Bramall Lane to face the Premier Leagues bottom club Sheffi...
Kane Tottenham 2021

Tottenham vs Manchester United Bettin...

Manchester United will be out for revenge when they travel to the Tottenham H...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...

Transfer

Thomas Partey Mikel Arteta Arsenal GFX

Arsenal’s Partey problem: Why £45m si...

One of the main talking points to come out of Arsenal’s disappointing draw a...
Harry Kane Tottenham Manchester United GFX

Kane to Man Utd: Spurs striker would ...

When Manchester United manager Ole Gunnar Solskjaer was asked if stoppingHarr...
Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
image-top-scroll