Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 02-03-2021
ITA C1 00:00 FT Alessandria 1 - 0 Carrarese 1 - 0
POR D2 00:00 FT Academica Coimbra 1 - 2 Varzim 1 - 1
CYP D1 00:00 FT Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 1
ISR W1 00:15 FT AS Tel Aviv University (w) 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 0 - 0
EGY D1 00:30 FT Wadi Degla SC 0 - 0 Zamalek 0 - 0
GRE D1 00:30 FT Volos NFC 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1
FRA D3 00:45 FT Stade Lavallois MFC 1 - 2 Quevilly 0 - 2
HOL D2 00:45 FT Excelsior SBV 5 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 0
DEN SASL 01:00 FT Sonderjyske 1 - 4 Lyngby 0 - 2
ISR W1 01:00 FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 2 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva (w) 1 - 0
ISR W1 01:00 FT Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) 0 - 0
GER D3 01:00 FT SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 1
SPA D2 01:00 FT Mirandes 1 - 0 Malaga 0 - 0
SWE Cup 01:00 FT GAIS 1 - 0 Malmo FF 1 - 0
ISR D1 01:15 FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Ashdod MS 1 - 0
ISR W1 01:30 FT Bnot Netanya (w) 3 - 1 Hapoel Raanana (w) 1 - 0
ROM D1 01:30 FT CFR Cluj 5 - 0 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2 - 0
BRA CE 01:30 FT Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 2 - 1 Crato CE 1 - 0
BRA CE 01:30 FT Barbalha 0 - 8 Caucaia CE 0 - 2
BRA CE 01:30 FT Icasa CE 0 - 1 Ferroviario CE 0 - 1
BRA CE 01:30 FT Pacajus 1 - 0 Guarany CE 0 - 0
BRA SPB 01:30 FT AA Portuguesa Santista 2 - 2 Portuguesa Desportos 2 - 1
POR D3 01:30 FT Marinhense 1 - 0 Clube Condeixa 1 - 0
SER L W 01:30 FT ZFK Kolubara (w) 0 - 1 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 0 - 0
ISR W1 01:45 FT Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 3 - 3 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 1
POR D1 02:00
FT Benfica 2 - 0 Rio Ave 0 - 0
ENG PU23 02:00 FT Leicester City U23 1 - 1 Chelsea U23 0 - 1
ICE WLC 02:00 FT Valur (w) 8 - 0 Keflavik (w) 3 - 0
GER D2 02:30
FT St. Pauli 1 - 0 Hamburger SV 0 - 0
BRA CA 02:30 FT Nacional(AM) 1 - 1 Penarol AM 1 - 1
CAFYC 02:30 FT Uganda U20 4 - 1 Tunisia U20 2 - 1
BRA CA 02:30 FT Sao Raimundo AM 0 - 1 Fast Clube AM 0 - 0
BRA CA 02:30 FT Manaus (AM) 1 - 1 Penarol AM 1 - 1
BEL D1 02:45 FT Oud Heverlee 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp 2 - 0
ENG PR 03:00
FT Everton 1 - 0 Southampton 1 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Real Madrid 1 - 1 Real Sociedad 0 - 0
HOL D2 03:00 FT NAC Breda 3 - 0 FC Oss 2 - 0
ITA D2 03:00 FT Venezia 2 - 1 Reggio Audace FC 1 - 1
URU D1 03:00 FT Plaza Colonia 5 - 0 Rentistas 3 - 0
POR D1 03:15
FT Moreirense 2 - 2 Belenenses 2 - 1
POR D3 03:45 FT Agueda 1 - 3 Anadia 1 - 1
PAR D1 04:30 FT Guay Leena 1 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0
BRA SP 05:00 FT Guarani SP 0 - 3 Ituano SP 0 - 2
BRA PA 05:00 FT Remo Belem (PA) 4 - 1 Gaviao/PA 3 - 0
ARG D1 05:15 FT Union Santa Fe 3 - 2 Lanus 1 - 1
COL D1 06:00 FT Deportivo Pereira 2 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Internacional RS 1 - 0 Juventude 1 - 0
PAR D1 06:50 FT Libertad 2 - 1 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 0
ECU D1 07:05 FT Delfin SC 1 - 1 Orense SC 0 - 1
ARG D1 07:35 FT Rosario Central 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1
BRA CNF 07:35 FT ABC RN 1 - 1 Ceara 1 - 1
ARG C 07:35 FT San Martin Tucuman 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0
COL D1 08:05 FT Millonarios 0 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 1
Mex MFW 08:05 FT Pachuca (w) 1 - 0 Monterrey (w) 1 - 0
Mex MFW 08:05 FT Tigres (w) 2 - 0 Toluca (w) 1 - 0
Mex MFW 10:00 FT Santos Laguna (w) 2 - 2 Club Necaxa (w) 2 - 1
IND WL 10:40 FT Parikrma FC (W) 8 - 0 Bangalore Soccer Galaxy (W) 4 - 0
IND WL 12:30 FT Bengaluru Braves (W) 2 - 2 Maatru Pratishtana (W) 0 - 0
RUS YthC 13:00 FT Ufa Youth 0 - 0 Strogino Youth 0 - 0
Nepal B 13:30 FT Madhyapur Youth Association 2 - 1 Shree Kumari Club 1 - 1
IND RC 13:50 FT LYCC 0 - 2 RAU FC 0 - 1
ETH PR 14:00 FT Welkite Ketema 1 - 2 Ethiopia Bunna 0 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Volyn 1 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Battambong 0 - 2 Banteay Meanchey 0 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Koh Kong 5 - 0 Kampot 3 - 0
AUS D1 15:05
FT Western Sydney 0 - 2 Melbourne City 0 - 1
IND BLR SD 15:10 FT Bangalore Eagles 1 - 0 Student Union FC 1 - 0
JPN LC 16:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
BGD D1 16:00 FT Mohammedan Dhaka 2 - 0 Muktijoddha SKC 1 - 0
KAZ SC 16:00 FT FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana 0 - 1
GEO D2 16:00 FT Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 1
Nepal B 16:45 FT Pulchowk SC 0 - 2 Bansbari Club 0 - 0
ARM D1 17:00 FT FC Avan Academy 0 - 1 Urartu 0 - 0
JPN LC 17:00 FT Oita Trinita 1 - 3 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1
ARM D2 17:00 FT Pyunik B 1 - 2 Ararat Yerevan II 1 - 1
BGD D1 17:00 FT Rahmatganj MFS 1 - 1 Sheikh Jamal 0 - 0
UPL 17:00 FT Busoga United 0 - 4 Kampala City Council FC 0 - 1
GEO D2 17:00 FT FC Gagra 3 - 0 Merani Martvili 2 - 0
IND BLR SD 17:15 FT Bangalore Dream United FC 0 - 0 ADE FC 0 - 0
AUS D1 17:20
FT Perth Glory 1 - 2 Central Coast Mariners 0 - 2
IRN D1 18:00 FT Arman Gohar Sirjan 2 - 2 Esteghlal Mollasani 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:00 FT Khouneh Be Khouneh 3 - 2 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 2
GEO D2 18:00 FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1
IRN D2 18:00 FT Foolad Natanz FC 1 - 0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:15 FT Oxin Alborz 1 - 1 Shahrdari Astara 1 - 1
IRN D1 18:15 FT Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 0 Mes krman 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:15 FT Kheybar Khorramabad 1 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:15 FT Malavan 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:30 FT Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 1 Chooka Talesh 0 - 1
THA PR 18:35 FT Buriram United 2 - 0 Trat FC 1 - 0
IRN D1 18:45 FT Esteghlal Khozestan 3 - 1 Navad Urmia 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:45 FT Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0
ISR D3 19:00 FT SC Daburiyya Osama 0 - 1 MS Tseirey Taybe 0 - 1
ENG U23 D1 19:00 FT Colchester United U23 1 - 2 Bristol City U23 0 - 0
AZE D1 19:00 FT Sabail 1 - 1 Keshla FK 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Nairobi Star City 2 - 0 Mathare United 1 - 0
ETH PR 19:00 FT Sidama Bunna 1 - 2 Bahir Dar Kenema FC 1 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Amuda FC 5 - 0 Qamhana 2 - 0
THA PR 19:05 FT Muang Thong United 1 - 2 BEC Tero Sasana 0 - 2
UPL 19:30 FT Kyetume 0 - 1 SC Villa 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Merrikh 1 - 0 FC Porto Suez 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Nogoom El Mostakbal 2 - 1 Petrojet 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Olympic El Qanal 0 - 1 Suez Montakhab 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:50 FT Al-Kawkab 2 - 0 Al-Nojoom 1 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Queens Park Rangers U23 1 - 2 Watford U23 1 - 1
TUR D1 20:00 FT Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi 0 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT defense forces 0 - 1 URA Kampala 0 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Wakiso Giants FC 2 - 2 Malaba youth Football 0 - 2
UPL 20:00 FT Onduparaka FC 0 - 1 BUL FC 0 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Airtel Kitara FC 0 - 1 Express FC 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Shah Bob Chyba 0 - 1 Ngom Egdabya 0 - 1
CZEC 20:00 FT FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove 2 - 0
EGY D1 20:00 FT El Gounah 2 - 2 Smouha SC 1 - 1
TUN D1 20:00 FT AS Slimane 2 - 2 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 1
SWE U21AS 20:00 FT Helsingborg U21 1 - 2 Malmo U21 1 - 0
PALL 20:00 FT Markz Balata 3 - 2 Jabal Al Mukaber 1 - 0
EGY WD1 20:00 FT Al Teram (w) 6 - 1 Aga (w) 4 - 1
EGY WD1 20:00 FT Kafr Saad (w) 0 - 0 Said El Mahalla (w) 0 - 0
PALL 20:00 FT Shabab Alobaideya 1 - 1 Markaz Tulkarm 0 - 1
KSA D1 20:10 FT Al-Jabalain 1 - 1 Al-Tai 1 - 0
UFC 20:30 FT Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer 5 - 2 Belarus Indoor Soccer 3 - 0
UAE 20:30 FT Ittihad Kalba 1 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 2
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Al Khmes 4 - 2 Al-Shat 2 - 0
OMA Cup 20:45 FT Dhufar 2 - 1 Al-Seeb 0 - 1
SUD PR 20:45 FT Ahli Al Khartoum 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Kadougli 0 - 0
QAT PC 20:50 FT Al Duhail 2 - 0 Al Shamal 1 - 0
CRO Cup 21:00 FT Zagreb 0 - 3 Hajduk Split 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 21:00 FT Millwall U23 0 - 2 Swansea City U23 0 - 1
ENG U23 D1 21:00 FT Barnsley U23 0 - 0 Coventry City U23 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Potenza 2 - 1 Turris Neapolis 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Pro Patria 0 - 0
AZE D1 21:15 FT Qarabag 3 - 0 FK Gilan Gabala 3 - 0
HUN D1 21:15 FT Varda SE 0 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia 0 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Atlas U20 2 - 0 San Luis U20 1 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT AmaZulu 1 - 0 Supersport United 1 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Leon U20 2 - 1 Puebla U20 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Tigres UANL U20 0 - 0 Toluca U20 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Black Leopards 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT TS Galaxy 2 - 1 Moroka Swallows 0 - 0
SER D1 22:00 FT Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 FT Misr Elmaqasah 0 - 0 El Mokawloon El Arab 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Chertanovo Moscow (w) 2 - 0 FK Ryazan (w) 0 - 0
KSA D1 22:20 FT Al Khaleej Club 0 - 0 Al-adalh 0 - 0
HOL D2 22:30 FT NEC Nijmegen 4 - 1 Den Bosch 1 - 0
ROM D2 22:30 FT Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0
BUL Cup 22:30 FT Etar 0 - 1 Arda 0 - 1
BUL Cup 22:30 FT CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0
GER Reg 22:59 FT FC 08 Hombrug 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 0
GER D3 22:59 FT Viktoria koln 2 - 4 Magdeburg 1 - 2
ITA D2 22:59 FT Frosinone 2 - 2 Monza 1 - 2
TUR D1 22:59 FT Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Besiktas JK 0 - 0
BS Cup 22:59 FT Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 BATE Borisov 0 - 0
MOLE Cup 22:59 FT Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 2 Maghreb Fez 1 - 0
MAL Cup 22:59 FT Gzira United 2 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 2
GFA PR 22:59 FT GAMTEL 2 - 1 Brikama United 1 - 1
GFA D2 22:59 FT Team Rhino FC 1 - 1 SK East BI 1 - 0
Mal PD 22:59 FT USFAS Bamako 1 - 1 Yeelen 0 - 0
PALL 22:59 FT Al Karmel 2 - 1 Hillal Areeha 1 - 1
UAE 23:15 FT Al Ahli(UAE) 3 - 1 Al-Wasl 1 - 0
QAT PC 23:15 FT Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 2 Al Rayyan 0 - 1
ITA C1 23:30 FT Perugia 1 - 1 Sambenedettese 1 - 1
HUN D1 23:30 FT Budapest Honved 3 - 2 MTK Hungaria 1 - 2
OMA Cup 23:30 FT Al-Suwaiq 2 - 0 Al Ittehad Salalah 1 - 0
POL Cup 23:30 FT Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 5 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1

Betting

Ferran Torres Man City 2020-21

Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City ...

Borussia Dortmund will be aiming to pull off a famous comeback when they welc...
Benzema Real Madrid 2021

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Liverpool welcome Real Madrid to Anfield on Wednesday evening for the second ...
Asensio Real Madrid

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Having put three goals past Liverpool last week, Real Madrid head to Anfield ...
Mbappe Bayern PSG Champions League quarterfinals 07042021

Paris Saint-Germain vs Bayern Munich ...

After a devastating counter-attacking display saw them win 3-2 in the away le...
Jorginho Chelsea

Chelsea vs Porto Betting Tips: Latest...

Chelsea face Porto in the second leg of their Champions League quarter-final ...

Transfer

Pep Guardiola Hans-Joachim Watzke Man City Dortmund 2020-21

Man City have spent nearly €1bn on ne...

Dortmund chief executive Hans-Joachim Watzke has criticised Manchester Citys ...
Pedro Porro Spain

Sporting want to make Spain internati...

Portuguese club Sporting CP want to exercise the purchase clause in the deal ...
Folarin Balogun Arsenal

Arteta explains how Arsenal convinced...

Mikel Arteta says Arsenal are now "very close’"to agreeing a new contract wit...
Sergio Aguero Manchester City 2020

Aguero to Arsenal rumours leave forme...

Arsenal are reported to be one of the clubs keeping a close eye on Sergio Agu...
Toni Kroos Real Madrid Liverpool GFX

P*ssing into the wind! The story of R...

Looking back, it was one of Brendan Rodgers’ more ambitious ideas.It was May ...
image-top-scroll