Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 01-03-2021
FRA D4 00:00 FT Ajaccio Gfco 1 - 2 Sedan 0 - 0
DEN SASL 00:00 FT Midtjylland 1 - 0 Brondby IF 0 - 0
GER D1 00:00
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 SC Freiburg 0 - 0
BPL (W) 00:00 FT Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 3 - 0 Racing Genk (w) 2 - 0
ITA D1 00:00
FT Napoli 2 - 0 Benevento 1 - 0
SPA D3 00:00 FT Lleida 0 - 1 Barcelona B 0 - 1
POR D2 00:00 FT Leixoes 2 - 1 Viseu 0 - 0
MAL D1 00:00 FT Senglea Athletic 1 - 3 Valletta FC 0 - 2
GUA D1 00:00 FT CD Achuapa 2 - 1 Coban Imperial 0 - 0
MAL D2 00:00 FT Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 1 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Villarreal U19 2 - 3 Levante U19 1 - 2
Spain D4 00:00 FT Torrent C.F 0 - 2 Acero 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT CA Bembibre 0 - 1 CD La Virgen Del Camino 0 - 0
GUA D2 00:00 FT Puerto San Jose 1 - 1 Nueva Concepcion 1 - 1
GUA D2 00:00 FT Suchitepequez 2 - 0 Coatepecano IB 1 - 0
GUA D2 00:00 FT Deportivo Mictlan 2 - 0 CSYD Carcha 2 - 0
GUA D4 00:00 FT CSD Amatitlan 1 - 0 Deportivo Barberena FC 0 - 0
CRC D2 00:00 FT Municipal Turrialba 0 - 3 Futbol Consultants Moravia 0 - 2
GUA D4 00:00 FT Deportivo Colomba 0 - 0 CSD Chiquimulilla 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:15 FT Tenerife 3 - 1 AD Alcorcon 0 - 0
Mex MFW 00:15 FT Chivas Guadalajara (w) 5 - 1 Aguilas de Leon (w) 3 - 0
SPA D1 00:30
FT Granada CF 2 - 1 Elche 1 - 1
GRE D1 00:30 FT Panathinaikos 1 - 1 AEK Athens 0 - 0
UKR D1 00:30 FT FC Lviv 1 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2
POR D1 00:30
FT CD Tondela 1 - 0 Gil Vicente 1 - 0
EGY D1 00:30 FT EL Ahly 2 - 1 Talaea EI-Gaish 1 - 1
KSA PR 00:30 FT Al-Nasr(KSA) 2 - 2 Abha 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:30 FT Eldense 2 - 0 Novelda CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:30 FT Huracan Balazote 0 - 0 Atletico Ibanes 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:45 FT Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1
MEX D2 01:00 FT Monarcas Morelia 0 - 2 Celaya FC 0 - 0
ICE LC 01:00 FT Keflavik 2 - 0 UMF Selfoss 0 - 0
ECU D1 01:00 FT 9 de Octubre 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa 0 - 2
BRA CP 01:00 FT Globo 3 - 1 Palmeira RN 3 - 1
Est WT 01:00 FT JK Nomme Kalju U21 4 - 0 Tabasalu Charma 2 - 0
Mex MFW 01:00 FT Puebla (w) 0 - 1 Queretaro (w) 0 - 0
BRA SPWL 01:00 FT Botafogo/PB (w) 3 - 0 Perolas Negras (W) 1 - 0
Brazil D L 01:00 FT Rio Branco VN 2 - 0 Serra 2 - 0
BRA SE 01:15 FT Boca Juniors SE 3 - 0 Frei Paulistano 3 - 0
ROM D1 01:30 FT Botosani 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 0
HUN D2E 01:30 FT Debrecin VSC 1 - 2 Vasas 0 - 0
MAR D1 01:30 FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0 - 0
BRA MG 01:30 FT Pouso Alegre 0 - 0 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 0 - 0
BRA CP 01:30 FT ASSU RN 4 - 0 Potiguar RN 2 - 0
ISR D1 01:45 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0
BRA SPB 01:50 FT Rio Claro 2 - 2 Sao Bernardo 2 - 1
POL D2 02:00 FT Gornik Polkowice 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2
BEL D2 02:00 FT Westerlo 4 - 0 KMSK Deinze 2 - 0
COL D2 02:00 FT Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 1 Universitario de Popayan 0 - 1
COL D1 02:00 FT Envigado FC 1 - 1 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 1
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Fluminense de Feira BA 1 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista BA 0 - 0
GUA D1 02:00 FT Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 0 CSyD Sacachispas 0 - 0
Bra PL 02:00 FT Operario MS 1 - 1 Azuriz FC 0 - 0
BRA MG 02:00 FT CA Patrocinense 0 - 2 Athletic Club MG 0 - 0
BRA CP 02:00 FT America FC Natal RN 2 - 1 Santa Cruz RN 1 - 1
BRA PE 02:00 FT Reet 3 - 2 Sete de Setembro PE 2 - 0
BRA CA 02:00 FT Desportiva Alianca Youth 1 - 0 CS Esportivo AL 0 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Gremio Anapolis 3 - 1 Anapolis FC 1 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Itumbiara EC GO 1 - 1 katalang BA 1 - 1
BRA CGD 02:00 FT Vila Nova 1 - 0 Jaragua EC 1 - 0
BRA D4 02:00 FT Independente PA 1 - 0 Tapajos 1 - 0
BRA D4 02:00 FT Capital TO 0 - 0 Tocantinopolis 0 - 0
BRA MT 02:00 FT Comercial-MS 1 - 1 Uniao ABC 1 - 0
BRA D4 02:00 FT Parnahyba PI 1 - 1 Fluminense PI 0 - 1
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT EC Prospera 3 - 2 Hercilio Luz SC 1 - 1
ENG PR 02:15
FT Sheffield United 0 - 2 Liverpool 0 - 0
INT CF 02:30 FT JS Vieux-Habitants 1 - 1 Jeunesse Evolution 1 - 0
BRA MT 02:30 FT Nova Mutum EC 1 - 0 Sociedade Acao 0 - 0
INT CF 02:40 FT Always Ready 2 - 1 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 0 - 1
BEL D1 02:45 FT Sint-Truidense 0 - 2 KAS Eupen 0 - 1
ITA D1 02:45
FT AS Roma 1 - 2 AC Milan 0 - 1
FRA D1 03:00
FT Marseille 1 - 1 Lyon 1 - 1
SPA D1 03:00 FT Villarreal 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid 0 - 1
POR D1 03:00
FT Nacional da Madeira 1 - 2 Sporting Braga 0 - 2
SPA D2 03:00 FT Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0
URU D1 03:00 FT Centro Atletico Fenix 2 - 1 Boston River 2 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Deportivo Lara 2 - 2 CD Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 1
INT CF 03:00 FT Portuguesa FC 1 - 0 Universidad Central de Venezuela 0 - 0
ARG D1 03:10 FT CA Platense 0 - 1 River Plate 0 - 1
ARG TB 03:10 FT Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3 - 0 Independiente Neuquen 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:10 FT Racing de Cordoba 2 - 1 Ben Hur Rafaela 2 - 1
ARG TB 03:10 FT Gimnasia yTiro 2 - 0 CSD Fontana 1 - 0
ECU D1 03:30 FT Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 0
COL D1 04:00 FT Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Aguilas Doradas 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 04:00 FT Figueirense 3 - 0 Concordia AC 1 - 0
BRA CNF 04:00 FT Centro Sportivo Alagoano 1 - 1 Treze Campina Grande PB 0 - 0
BRA CNF 04:00 FT Salgueiros AC 2 - 3 Bahia 0 - 1
BRA SP 04:00 FT Bragantino 0 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0
GUA D2 04:00 FT Marquense 3 - 2 Deportivo Xinabajul 2 - 0
NIC D2 04:00 FT America JDE 0 - 2 Bravos Primavera 0 - 1
NIC D2 04:00 FT Deportivo Masaya 1 - 1 Rivas FC 1 - 0
NIC D2 04:00 FT UNAN Managua 6 - 2 FC Naciones Unidas 3 - 2
GUA D4 04:00 FT Deportivo Santa Cruz A.V 2 - 1 Manati FC 1 - 1
MEX D3 04:00 FT Azores De Hidalgo 1 - 4 Intel Paja 0 - 2
CRC DW1 04:00 FT Saprissa (w) 1 - 0 Alajuelense (w) 1 - 0
BRA MG 04:15 FT Atletico Mineiro 3 - 0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 1 - 0
PAR D1 04:30 FT Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 0 Cerro Porteno 1 - 0
GUA D1 04:30 FT Xelaju MC 2 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa 2 - 1
HON D1 05:00 FT CD Motagua 1 - 2 CD Olimpia 1 - 2
BRA CCD1 05:00 FT Brusque FC 1 - 0 Metropolitano SC 1 - 0
BRA SP 05:00 FT Santo Andre 2 - 2 Santos 1 - 2
BRA SP 05:00 FT Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Inter de Limeira 0 - 0
BRA SP 05:00 FT Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Botafogo SP 0 - 0
NIC U20 05:00 FT Diriangen U20 2 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal U20 1 - 0
BRA LNA 05:00 FT Costa Del Este 1 - 1 Alianza FC (PAN) 1 - 1
BRA LNA 05:00 FT Sporting San Miguelito 0 - 0 Plaza Amador 0 - 0
NIC U20 05:00 FT Real Esteli U20 1 - 1 Managua U20 1 - 1
INT CF 05:00 FT Elite SC 3 - 1 Future PA 2 - 0
INT CF 05:00 FT Sunset FC 1 - 4 Academy SC 1 - 2
URU D1 05:15 FT Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 1 Danubio FC 0 - 0
ARG D1 05:20 FT Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Racing Club 0 - 0
CRC D1 06:00 FT Alajuelense 3 - 0 Sporting San Jose 2 - 0
MEX D1 06:00 FT Monterrey 1 - 1 Club Tijuana 1 - 0
ECU D1 06:00 FT Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 0 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 0
HON D1 06:00 FT Platense 0 - 4 Honduras Progreso 0 - 2
BRA CNF 06:00 FT Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa/MA 0 - 0
COL D1 06:05 FT Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 America de Cali 1 - 0
NIC D1 06:30 FT Walter Ferretti 5 - 1 Chinandega FC 3 - 1
COL D2 06:35 FT Real Santander 1 - 1 Deportes Quindio 1 - 1
BRA CUP 07:00 FT Gremio (RS) 0 - 1 Palmeiras 0 - 1
URU D1 07:35 FT Torque 0 - 0 Cerro Largo 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:35 FT Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 0
NIC D1 08:00 FT Real Esteli 1 - 1 Managua FC 0 - 1
NIC D1 08:00 FT Diriangen 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal 0 - 1
CRC D1 08:00 FT AD San Carlos 0 - 3 Limon FC 0 - 0
MEX D1 08:05 FT Santos Laguna 3 - 2 FC Juarez 2 - 0
COL D1 08:10 FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 1
NIC D1 09:30 FT CD Junior Managua 1 - 2 Juventus Managua 0 - 0
MEX D1 10:05 FT Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 1
IND WL 10:35 FT Rebels FC (W) 1 - 4 Misaka United (W) 0 - 1
KOR D1 12:00 FT Ulsan Hyundai FC 5 - 0 Gangwon FC 1 - 0
IND WL 12:40 FT Slamzers Belgaum (W) 2 - 3 Indian Football Factory (W) 1 - 1
Nepal B 13:30 FT Ranipokhari Corner Team 1 - 0 Tushal Youth Club 0 - 0
ETH PR 14:00 FT Adama City 1 - 2 Jimma Aba Jifar 0 - 1
KOR D1 14:30 FT Seongnam FC 0 - 0 Jeju United 0 - 0
BCL 14:30 FT Fortis FC 3 - 2 Dhaka Wanderers 2 - 1
IND BLR SD 15:00 FT Megt Centre 4 - 2 Deccan Rovers FC 3 - 0
IND D1 15:30 FT Gokulam Kerala FC 2 - 3 Churchill Brothers 0 - 1
GEO D2 16:00 FT FC Merani Tbilisi 0 - 0 Gareji Sagarejo 0 - 0
BCL 16:30 FT Swadhinata KS 2 - 0 Uttara FC 1 - 0
BGD D1 16:45 FT Bangladesh Police Club 1 - 4 Saif Sporting Club 0 - 2
Nepal B 16:45 FT Satdobato Youth Club 1 - 0 Shree Bhagwati Club 1 - 0
ARM D1 17:00 FT Shirak 0 - 2 FC Pyunik 0 - 0
Ken D1 17:00 FT Wazito FC 1 - 0 Kericho 1 - 0
AZE D2 17:00 FT Qaradag Lokbatan 0 - 1 PFC Neftchi II 0 - 1
AZE D2 17:00 FT Standard Sumgayit II 0 - 1 Sabah II 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT FC Essentuki 1 - 3 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1
AZE D2 17:00 FT Turan Tovuz 2 - 0 FK Kapaz Ganca 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:15 FT Atrak Bojnourd FC 1 - 1 Pas 0 - 1
IND GoaPL 17:15 FT Salgaocar Sports Club 0 - 0 Dempo 0 - 0
MOL D1 17:30 FT Dinamo-Auto 0 - 2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1
TUR D2 17:30 FT Tuzlaspor 3 - 2 Adanaspor 0 - 1
IRN D2 17:45 FT Avalan Kamyaran 0 - 1 Elmoadab Tabriz FC 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Espad Tehran 1 - 0 Melli Hafari 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Shahrdari Bam 0 - 0 Shahin Bandar Anzali 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 0 FC Vista Turbine 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Niroye Zamini 0 - 0 Naft Omidiyeh 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Sardar Bukan FC 3 - 1 Milad Mehr 1 - 0
Por U23 18:00 FT Estoril U23 3 - 1 Maritimo U23 1 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Al-Hudod 1 - 1 AI Kahrabaa 0 - 0
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Baghdad 1 - 1 Al Shorta 1 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Zakho 1 - 1 Arbil 1 - 0
AZE D2 18:00 FT Qarabag II 3 - 1 FK MOIK Baku 2 - 0
IRN D2 18:00 FT Oghab Tehran 1 - 0 Shahid Ghandi 1 - 0
IRN D2 18:00 FT Mohtasham Tabriz 0 - 2 Mes Novin Kerman 0 - 1
GEO D2 18:00 FT Baia Zugdidi 2 - 0 FC Shevardeni 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:05 FT Shahrdari Mahshahr 2 - 2 Shohada Babolsar 0 - 0
ARM D1 18:30 FT Ararat Yerevan 0 - 0 FK Van 0 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 FT Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran 1 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 FT Mashin Sazi 1 - 1 Shahr Khodrou 1 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Tractor S.C. 0 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 FT Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 1 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 FT Peykan 2 - 0 Sanat-Naft 1 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd 1 - 0
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Arberia 0 - 3 KF Feronikeli 0 - 2
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Drenica Skenderaj 0 - 0 Gjilani 0 - 0
AZE D2 19:00 FT Keshla FK II 0 - 2 Zaqatala FK 0 - 1
ETH PR 19:00 FT Hadiya Hossana 0 - 2 Wolaita Dicha 0 - 0
IRN PR 19:15 FT Sepahan 1 - 0 Gol Gohar FC 0 - 0
BGD D1 19:15 FT Brothers Union 5 - 2 Arambagh KS 1 - 1
MOL D1 19:30 FT FC Milsami 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0
BUL D2 20:00 FT Strumska Slava 0 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 1
TUR D2 20:00 FT Menemen Belediye Spor 0 - 3 Boluspor 0 - 1
ENG PU23 20:00 FT Crystal Palace U23 2 - 0 Leeds United U23 0 - 0
ENG PU23 20:00 FT Newcastle U23 1 - 2 Reading U23 0 - 2
ENG PU23 20:00 FT Sunderland U23 2 - 3 Aston Villa U23 0 - 0
JOR ShC 20:00 FT Al Aqaba SC 0 - 1 Al-Jalil 0 - 1
IRQ D1 20:00 FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3 - 2 Naft Al Junoob 2 - 0
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Al Anwar 2 - 3 Altai Phoenix 1 - 2
KSA PR 20:05 FT Dhamk 1 - 2 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 2
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Al-Madina 2 - 0 Al Athad 0 - 0
IND D1 20:30 FT Neroca 0 - 1 Minerva Academy 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Rafeeq 1 - 0 Abu Salim 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT A.C. Crema 1908 2 - 3 Caravaggio 0 - 2
SUD PR 20:45 FT Hilal Alsahel 1 - 2 Al Merreikh 0 - 1
IRN PR 20:55 FT Persepolis 1 - 0 Saipa 1 - 0
ITA YTHL 21:00 FT Bologna U20 1 - 1 Torino U20 1 - 1
ENG U23 D1 21:00 FT Cardiff City U23 4 - 5 Charlton U23 1 - 4
ENG PU23 21:00 FT Burnley U23 3 - 1 West Bromwich U23 2 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT FC Rukh Brest 4 - 1 FK Taraz 2 - 0
IRN PR 21:05 FT Foolad Khozestan 1 - 0 Zob Ahan 1 - 0
CYP D1 21:30 FT AEP Paphos 2 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 FT Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 1 Enppi 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT MFM FC 1 - 0 Nasarawa United 0 - 0
GEO D1 22:00 FT FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0
SLO D1 22:00 FT NK Aluminij 0 - 1 FC Koper 0 - 1
IRQ D1 22:00 FT AL Minaa 3 - 1 Al Semawah 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Carinena 3 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 0
KUW D1 22:10 FT Al-Nasar 0 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 0 - 0
KUW D2 22:15 FT Al-Salibikhaet 3 - 0 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 0 - 0
KUW D2 22:15 FT Al-Yarmouk 3 - 2 Al Gela 0 - 0
ROM D1 22:30 FT Politehnica Iasi 0 - 2 CS Voluntari 0 - 1
BUL Cup 22:30 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich 0 - 0
LIBD1L 22:58 FT Al Ahli Benghzi 2 - 0 Al Sadaqa FC 0 - 0
CYP D2 22:59 FT Digenis Morphou 2 - 0 AE Zakakiou 1 - 0
TUR D2 22:59 FT Balikesirspor 2 - 2 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 2
AGB LE 22:59 FT Primeiro de Agosto 2 - 1 Sporting Cabinda 1 - 0
JOR ShC 22:59 FT Al Hussein Irbid 3 - 0 Shabab AlOrdon 2 - 0
CAFYC 22:59 FT Ghana U20 1 - 0 Gambia U20 1 - 0
Tanzania D1 22:59 FT Simba Sports Club 3 - 0 JKT Tanzania 2 - 0
ISR D3 23:30 FT MS Ironi Kuseife 0 - 3 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 1
BOS PL 23:30 FT FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 Sarajevo 0 - 0

Betting

Ferran Torres Man City 2020-21

Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City ...

Borussia Dortmund will be aiming to pull off a famous comeback when they welc...
Benzema Real Madrid 2021

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Liverpool welcome Real Madrid to Anfield on Wednesday evening for the second ...
Asensio Real Madrid

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Having put three goals past Liverpool last week, Real Madrid head to Anfield ...
Mbappe Bayern PSG Champions League quarterfinals 07042021

Paris Saint-Germain vs Bayern Munich ...

After a devastating counter-attacking display saw them win 3-2 in the away le...
Jorginho Chelsea

Chelsea vs Porto Betting Tips: Latest...

Chelsea face Porto in the second leg of their Champions League quarter-final ...

Transfer

Pep Guardiola Hans-Joachim Watzke Man City Dortmund 2020-21

Man City have spent nearly €1bn on ne...

Dortmund chief executive Hans-Joachim Watzke has criticised Manchester Citys ...
Pedro Porro Spain

Sporting want to make Spain internati...

Portuguese club Sporting CP want to exercise the purchase clause in the deal ...
Folarin Balogun Arsenal

Arteta explains how Arsenal convinced...

Mikel Arteta says Arsenal are now "very close’"to agreeing a new contract wit...
Sergio Aguero Manchester City 2020

Aguero to Arsenal rumours leave forme...

Arsenal are reported to be one of the clubs keeping a close eye on Sergio Agu...
Toni Kroos Real Madrid Liverpool GFX

P*ssing into the wind! The story of R...

Looking back, it was one of Brendan Rodgers’ more ambitious ideas.It was May ...
image-top-scroll