Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 27-02-2021
POL PR 00:00 FT Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 0
CRO D1 00:00 FT NK Varteks Varazdin 2 - 3 ZNK Osijek 2 - 0
UKR D1 00:00 FT Desna Chernihiv 3 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0
DEN D1 00:00 FT Viborg 1 - 0 Hvidovre IF 0 - 0
CZE D1 00:00 FT Slovan Liberec 4 - 1 Pardubice 4 - 0
KSA D1 00:10 FT Najran SC 0 - 2 Al Sahel 0 - 1
GER D2 00:30
FT Darmstadt 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0
GER D2 00:30
FT Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT Austria Wien (Youth) 3 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT SV Horn 4 - 3 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1
SPA FDH 00:30 FT Cordoba Futsal 2 - 0 Peniscola Futsal 1 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT Lafnitz 1 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 - 0
Est WT 00:30 FT Halliu football College 4 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion B 1 - 2
HOL D2 00:45 FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0
HOL D2 00:45 FT MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 SC Telstar 0 - 0
DEN SASL 01:00 FT Vejle 0 - 0 AC Horsens 0 - 0
GER Reg 01:00 FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 0
GER D3 01:00 FT TSV 1860 Munchen 3 - 1 Unterhaching 1 - 0
ITA D2 01:00 FT Reggio Audace FC 0 - 0 Salernitana 0 - 0
SPA D2 01:00 FT Sabadell 0 - 0 Albacete 0 - 0
DEN D1 01:00 FT Helsingor 1 - 0 Fredericia 1 - 0
SUI D1 01:00 FT Kriens 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 0
SUI D1 01:00 FT Chiasso 1 - 0 FC Wil 1900 1 - 0
Mal PD 01:00 FT Onze Createurs 3 - 1 USFAS Bamako 1 - 0
Mal PD 01:00 FT AS Korofina 2 - 0 AS Nianan 1 - 0
BFL 01:15 FT KOZAF 1 - 2 Majestic FC 0 - 2
ROM D1 01:30 FT Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 5 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 3
POR D2 01:30 FT GD Chaves 2 - 2 Vizela 0 - 1
BRA CE 01:30 FT Crato CE 1 - 1 Pacajus 0 - 1
BRA CE 01:30 FT Ferroviario CE 5 - 2 Barbalha 3 - 0
BRA CE 01:30 FT Guarany CE 0 - 3 Caucaia CE 0 - 2
BRA CE 01:30 FT Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 2 - 2 Icasa CE 1 - 0
MAR D1 01:30 FT Maghreb Fez 0 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan 0 - 0
GIB PD 01:30 FT Europa Point 0 - 1 Lions Gibraltar 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Capital CF 3 - 0 Real FC 2 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Ceilandia DF 0 - 2 SE do Gama 0 - 2
HOL Cup 01:30 FT Zwolle (w) 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag (w) 0 - 2
HOL Cup 01:30 FT VV Alkmaar (w) 4 - 3 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 1 - 1
INT CF 01:30 FT Qviding FIF 2 - 2 Vanersborgs IF 1 - 1
ENG U23 D1 02:00 FT Barnsley U23 2 - 2 Sheffield Utd U23 2 - 0
BPL (W) 02:00 FT KAA Gent Ladies (w) 0 - 1 Zulte Waregem VV (w) 0 - 0
ENG PU23 02:00 FT West Ham U23 0 - 0 Derby County U23 0 - 0
HUN D1 02:00 FT Diosgyor VTK 2 - 2 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 1
BEL D2 02:00 FT Club Brugge(U23) 1 - 3 Jeunesse Molenbeek 1 - 0
HOL D1 02:00
FT PEC Zwolle 4 - 1 SC Heerenveen 0 - 1
SUI D1 02:00 FT Thun 0 - 2 Stade Ouchy 0 - 0
SUI D1 02:00 FT Winterthur 0 - 0 Aarau 0 - 0
ICE LC 02:00 FT Afturelding 0 - 2 Grindavik 0 - 1
ICE LC 02:00 FT Fram Reykjavik 2 - 2 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0
ICE LC 02:00 FT Fylkir 4 - 3 Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 1
ICE LC 02:00 FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3 - 1 Kordrengir 2 - 1
CAFYC 02:00 FT Central African Republic U20 0 - 3 Gambia U20 0 - 1
AUT D2 02:25 FT FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1
POL PR 02:30 FT Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Lech Poznan 0 - 0
GER D1 02:30
FT Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1
SPA FDH 02:30 FT Xota Navarra Futsal 2 - 2 Real Betis Futsal 0 - 1
SPA LU19 02:30 FT CD Maspalomas U19 2 - 1 Las Palmas U19 0 - 0
ICE LCB 02:40 FT UMF Njardvik 3 - 1 KV Vesturbaer 2 - 1
BEL D1 02:45 FT Charleroi 1 - 2 Racing Genk 0 - 1
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Derby County 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest 0 - 1
NIR D1 02:45 FT Linfield FC 2 - 1 Larne FC 1 - 0
SCO CH 02:45 FT Inverness 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 1
FRA D1 03:00
FT Rennes 1 - 2 Nice 1 - 1
SPA D1 03:00
FT Levante 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0
HOL D2 03:00 FT Den Bosch 3 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0
HOL D2 03:00 FT De Graafschap 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 0
HOL D2 03:00 FT Roda JC 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1
ITA D2 03:00 FT Empoli 1 - 1 Venezia 0 - 1
SPA D2 03:00 FT FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Leganes 0 - 0
URU D1 03:00 FT Liverpool URU 1 - 1 CA Penarol 0 - 1
ICE WLC 03:00 FT IA Akranes (w) 3 - 1 Grindavik (w) 3 - 0
MAL D1 03:00 FT Sirens 1 - 1 Lija Athletic 0 - 1
ICE LCB 03:00 FT KF Gardabaer 0 - 5 Reynir Sandgerdi 0 - 2
INT CF 03:00 FT Universidad Central de Venezuela 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 0
INT FRL 03:00 FT CD Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 0 Venezuela U20 0 - 0
ICE WLC 03:15 FT Augnablik (w) 3 - 2 Haukar (w) 2 - 0
POR D1 03:30
FT Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 1 Boavista FC 1 - 1
CRC D2 04:00 FT AD Carmelita 4 - 2 AD Escazucena 0 - 2
PRL 04:00 FT SD Atletico Nacional Reserves 3 - 0 San Francisco Reserves 0 - 0
Mex MFW 04:45 FT Cruz Azul (w) 0 - 0 Tijuana (w) 0 - 0
ARG D1 05:15 FT Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Patronato Parana 0 - 0
ARG D1 05:15 FT Aldosivi Mar del Plata 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0
PRL 05:15 FT Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 1 - 1 CD Arabe Unido Reserves 1 - 1
PAR D1 05:30 FT Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 12 de Octubre 0 - 0
COL D2 06:00 FT Union Magdalena 1 - 0 Bogota FC 1 - 0
BRA MT 06:00 FT CE Dom Bosco 2 - 3 CEOV Operario 0 - 2
BRA MT 06:00 FT Dom Bosco MT 2 - 3 CEO Varzeagrandense 0 - 2
INT FRL 06:30 FT Academia Rey 3 - 3 Venezuela U20 0 - 1
INT CF 06:40 FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC 0 - 0
NZFC 07:00 FT Team Wellington 3 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers 2 - 1
ECU D1 07:00 FT Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 0 Guayaquil City 1 - 0
PRL 07:00 FT Costa Del Este Reserves 2 - 2 Alianza FC Panama Reserves 1 - 1
BRA LNA 07:00 FT CA Independente 1 - 1 Veraguas FC 1 - 0
CRC DW1 07:00 FT SUVA Sports (w) 2 - 1 Sporting FC (w) 1 - 1
ARG D1 07:30 FT Argentinos juniors 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0
INT CF 07:40 FT Racing Club de Basse Terre 3 - 1 Dynamo Le Moule 1 - 0
COL D2 08:00 FT Barranquilla FC 0 - 0 Atletico Huila 0 - 0
NZFC 08:00 FT Canterbury United 5 - 1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 3 - 0
INT CF 08:00 FT New Town Eagles 2 - 1 South East United FC 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 08:00 FT Sandown Lions FC 3 - 3 Old Mentonians 2 - 1
MEX D1 08:30 FT Puebla 1 - 0 Necaxa 0 - 0
Aus VPL U20 08:30 FT Eastern Lions U20 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens U20 0 - 2
INT CF 08:30 FT Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 1 - 0 Clarence Zebras Reserves 1 - 0
NZFC 09:00 FT Auckland City 2 - 2 Waitakere United 1 - 0
INT CF 09:00 FT Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 - 1 La Trobe Uni 1 - 1
INT CF 09:00 FT Marcellin Old Collegians SC 2 - 0 Old Camberwell 0 - 0
CRC DW1 09:05 FT CS Herediano (w) 3 - 2 Dimas Escazu (w) 2 - 1
AB U20 L 09:45 FT Sydney Olympic U20 3 - 0 Sydney United 58 U20 2 - 0
INT CF 10:00 FT Metro Claremont SC 1 - 7 University of Tasmania SC 1 - 3
INT CF 10:00 FT South Hobart Reserves 1 - 0 Taroona 1 - 0
INT CF 10:00 FT Riveire Said Olympics 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights FC 0 - 2
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT MCFC 1991 2 - 3 East Kew FC 1 - 3
MEX D1 10:30 FT Mazatlan FC 3 - 0 Queretaro FC 2 - 0
INT CF 10:30 FT Hobart Zebras 2 - 3 Launceston City 2 - 1
INT CF 10:30 FT Kingborough Lions (w) 4 - 1 South Hobart (w) 1 - 1
A FFA Cup 10:30 FT Northern Falcons SC 3 - 2 Dingley Stars 0 - 0
AUS VPL 11:00 FT Eastern Lions SC 1 - 3 Bentleigh greens 0 - 3
Aus VPL U20 11:00 FT Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 0 - 4 Melbourne Knights U20 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT Macedon Blues United FC 6 - 3 Hampton Park Utd 2 - 1
AUS VPL 11:15 FT Avondale FC 2 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:15 FT Ringwood Town 3 - 2 Bunyip District SC 2 - 1
KOR D2 11:30 FT Gyeongnam FC 1 - 2 FC Anyang 0 - 1
INT CF 11:30 FT Eastern United 0 - 5 Metrostars SC 0 - 3
INT CF 11:30 FT Adelaide City FC 3 - 1 West Torrens Birkalla 2 - 0
INT CF 11:30 FT Campbelltown City SC 2 - 0 Adelaide Olympic 0 - 0
INT CF 11:30 FT Cumberland United FC 0 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 0
INT CF 11:30 FT Modbury Jets 2 - 2 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 - 1
INT CF 11:30 FT Playford City Patriots 4 - 0 West Adelaide SC 2 - 0
INT CF 11:30 FT Noarlunga United 3 - 4 Fulham United FC 2 - 2
INT CF 11:30 FT Adelaide University SC 1 - 1 Poet Adelarde Pirates 1 - 1
AUS NSW 12:00 FT Sydney Olympic 0 - 1 Sydney United 0 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 FT Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 FT Consadole Sapporo 5 - 1 Yokohama FC 4 - 1
JPN D1 12:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 FT Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1
JPN D2 12:00 FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 - 4 Albirex Niigata 1 - 1
KOR D1 12:00 FT Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 0 FC Seoul 0 - 0
Solo ISL 12:00 FT Kossa FC 0 - 9 FC Isabel United 0 - 4
JPN D1 13:00 FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
INT CF 13:00 FT Kingborough Lions 6 - 0 Olympia Warriors 4 - 0
AB U20 L 13:00 FT Northbridge FC Bulls U20 2 - 0 Sutherland Sharks U20 2 - 0
AB U20 L 13:00 FT Manly United U20 4 - 0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 1 - 0
AB U20 L 13:00 FT Blacktown City FC U20 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 13:00 FT Balmoral FC 0 - 4 Melbourne University 0 - 3
AUS D1 13:05
FT Western Sydney 2 - 3 Adelaide United 0 - 2
JPN D1 13:05 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
Aus VPL U20 13:30 FT Hume City U20 3 - 1 Altona Magic U20 2 - 1
A FFA Cup 13:30 FT Yarra Jets 1 - 5 Westside Strikers FC 1 - 4
Nepal B 13:30 FT Pulchowk SC 0 - 0 Shree Bhagwati Club 0 - 0
INT CF 13:35 FT Gawler Eagles 7 - 4 Adelaide Victory 1 - 2
JPN D1 14:00 FT Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0
KOR D2 14:00 FT Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 1 Gimcheon Sangmu 1 - 0
KOR D2 14:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 0 Chungnam Asan 0 - 0
KOR D1 14:30 FT Daegu FC 1 - 1 Suwon City 0 - 1
IRN U23 14:30 FT Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23 0 - 1 Baderan Tehran U23 0 - 0
IRN U23 14:30 FT Etihad Salar U23 0 - 5 Esteghlal Tehran U23 0 - 0
JPN D1 15:00 FT Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 15:00 FT Nerang 1 - 1 Taringa Rovers 1 - 0
AUS NSW 15:10 FT Northbridge Bulls 2 - 2 Sutherland Sharks 0 - 0
AUS D1 15:10
FT Melbourne Victory 3 - 4 Western United FC 1 - 1
AUS NSW 15:15 FT Blacktown City Demons 0 - 0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 0 - 0
INT CF 15:15 FT Logan Lightning 1 - 1 Brisbane City 1 - 0
IRN U23 15:30 FT Olympic Andisheh U23 1 - 2 Saipa U23 0 - 2
IRN U23 15:30 FT PAS Ghavamin U23 1 - 1 Dena Saba U23 0 - 0
INT CF 15:50 FT FK Vitebsk 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 0
ROM D2 16:00 FT Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0
ROM D2 16:00 FT FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 - 0 FC Timisoara 0 - 0
ROM D2 16:00 FT Scolar Resita 0 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0
ROM D2 16:00 FT Metaloglobus 3 - 0 CS Aerostar Bacau 1 - 0
ROM D2 16:00 FT CS Mioveni 1 - 1 ACS Comuna Recea 1 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT AS Khroub U21 0 - 0 Tadjenant U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT HB Chelghoum Laid U21 3 - 5 MSP Batna U21 1 - 3
ALG U21 16:00 FT USM Blida U21 0 - 0 RC Kouba U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT US Chaouia U21 0 - 3 MO Constantine U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 0 WA Tlemcen U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT ES Setif U21 0 - 1 ASO Chlef U21 0 - 1
CRSK U19 16:00 FT NK Varazdin U19 2 - 1 Slaven Belupo U19 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT USM El Harrach U21 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT MC Alger U21 1 - 3 JS Kabylie U21 0 - 2
ALG U21 16:00 FT MO Bejaia U21 1 - 1 WA Boufarik U21 0 - 1
AUS VPL 16:00 FT Hume City 0 - 0 Altona Magic 0 - 0
THA D2 16:00 FT Phitsanulok FC 0 - 1 Chachoengsao 0 - 0
THA D2 16:00 FT Udon United 0 - 0 Pluakdaeng United 0 - 0
HUN U19A 16:00 FT Paksi SEU19 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 1 - 1
IRN U23 16:00 FT Abi Pooshan U23 2 - 2 Spad Alvand U23 1 - 0
ALG U21 16:25 FT MC Oran U21 1 - 1 Paradou AC U21 0 - 1
SPA WD1 16:30 FT Eibar (w) 0 - 3 Barcelona (w) 0 - 1
Nepal B 16:45 FT Bansbari Club 0 - 0 Shree Kumari Club 0 - 0
INT CF 16:50 FT Vysehrad 1 - 2 Slavia Prague B 0 - 1
ITA YTHL 17:00 FT AC Milan U20 2 - 1 Ascoli U20 2 - 1
THA D1 17:00 FT Samut Sakhon 1 - 4 Ayutthaya United 0 - 1
UKR U21 17:00 FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 5 - 0 Zorya U21 2 - 0
RUS D1 17:00 FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0 - 2
RUS D1 17:00 FT Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Fakel 1 - 1
RUS YthC 17:00 FT FC Tambov Youth 2 - 5 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 0 - 4
RUS YthC 17:00 FT UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth 2 - 0 FK Ural Youth 0 - 0
UPL 17:00 FT Onduparaka FC 1 - 3 Vipers 0 - 1
Ken D1 17:00 FT Vihiga United 0 - 0 Weston Shitima 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT NK Nafta 4 - 1 ND Beltinci 2 - 1
HUN U19A 17:00 FT Ferencvarosi U19 2 - 0 Gyori ETO U19 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Dalum 2 - 1 SfB Oure 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Neman Grodno 1 - 2 Volyn 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT MKS Kluczbork 1 - 1 RKS Radomsko 0 - 1
HUN U19A 17:00 FT MOL FehavaU19 1 - 1 Pecsi MFC U19 1 - 0
HUN U19B 17:00 FT KaposvarU19 4 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Baltyk Gdynia 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Roskilde 2 - 0 Holbaek 1 - 0
THA PR 17:05 FT Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 3 Buriram United 0 - 0
IRN U23 17:10 FT Espahbod U23 1 - 1 Moghavemat Tehran U23 1 - 0
BUL D1 17:15 FT Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Arda 1 - 2
ROM D1 17:30 FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2 FC UT Arad 0 - 1
TUR D1 17:30 FT Hatayspor 4 - 1 Ankaragucu 1 - 1
TUR D1 17:30 FT Karagumruk 2 - 0 Alanyaspor 0 - 0
ICE WLC 17:30 FT Breidablik (w) 2 - 2 Fylkir (w) 0 - 0
ITA YL B 17:30 FT Frosinone U20 1 - 0 Pisa U19 1 - 0
ITA YL B 17:30 FT Crotone U19 0 - 2 Benevento (Youth) 0 - 1
It CP3 17:30 FT Monopoli U19 3 - 0 Catania U19 2 - 0
INT CF 17:30 FT Sokol 1 - 2 FK Kuban Kholding 1 - 2
IRN U23 17:30 FT Paykan U23 1 - 2 Niroye Zamini U23 0 - 1
INT CF 17:30 FT UD Marbella 2 - 2 Bodo Glimt 1 - 1
FINWC 17:45 FT Ilves Tampere (w) 1 - 3 Aland United (w) 1 - 2
POR D3 17:45 FT Tirsense 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 1
INT CF 17:50 FT FK Vitebsk 0 - 4 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3
HK PR 18:00 FT Southern District 1 - 2 Kitchee 0 - 0
HK PR 18:00 FT Happy Valley 1 - 1 Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 0
SPA WD1 18:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 2 Levante UD (w) 1 - 0
SPA WD1 18:00 FT Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 2 - 2 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) 1 - 2
THA D1 18:00 FT Chiangmai FC 4 - 1 Customs Department FC 2 - 0
SPA FDH 18:00 FT Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 5 - 4 Palma Futsal 3 - 3
POL D2 18:00 FT Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0
Por U23 18:00 FT Boavista U23 0 - 1 Portimonense U23 0 - 0
RUS D1 18:00 FT Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 Tom Tomsk 1 - 1
RUS PR 18:00 FT Khimki 2 - 1 FC Ufa 0 - 0
RUS D1 18:00 FT FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0
RUS D1 18:00 FT Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - 1
RUS D1 18:00 FT Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0
RUS D1 18:00 FT Veles 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti 0 - 0
POR D2 18:00 FT SC Covilha 0 - 2 Feirense 0 - 1
THA PR 18:00 FT Ratchaburi FC 1 - 1 Chiangrai United 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT B93 Copenhagen 2 - 1 HIK Hellerup 1 - 1
ITA YL B 18:00 FT Virtus Entella U20 4 - 1 Sha LAN U19 2 - 1
GIB PD 18:00 FT College 1975 FC 0 - 3 Brunos Magpie 0 - 2
Pol D4 18:00 FT Korona II Kielce 0 - 0 Stal Krasnik 0 - 0
HUN U19A 18:00 FT Debrecin VSC U19 1 - 3 Budapest Honved U19 1 - 1
Pol D4 18:00 FT Jagiellonia Bialystok II 1 - 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0 - 0
HUN U19A 18:00 FT Illes Akademia Haladas U19 0 - 1 MTK Budapest U19 0 - 0
CRSK U19 18:00 FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 0 - 1 Hajduk Split U19 0 - 1
HUN U19A 18:00 FT Diosgyor VTK U19 1 - 0 UTE U19(HUN) 1 - 0
Est WT 18:00 FT Elva 1 - 2 Vandra JK Vaprus 0 - 1
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Argentinos Jrs U20 1 - 3 San Lorenzo U20 0 - 2
AEGT YL 18:00 FT CA Estudiantes Caseros U20 1 - 0 Barracas Central U20 1 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT CA Huracan U20 0 - 1 River Plate U20 0 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT CA Platense U20 2 - 3 Boca Juniors U20 1 - 1
AEGT YL 18:00 FT San Telmo U20 1 - 1 Almagro U20 0 - 1
AEGT YL 18:00 FT CD Moron U20 1 - 1 CA Tigre U20 0 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Colon U20 4 - 3 Rosario Central U20 3 - 1
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Defensores de Belgrano U20 5 - 0 CA Atlanta U20 3 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Deportivo Camioneros U20 2 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico U20 0 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Independiente Rivadavia U20 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza U20 0 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Nueva Chicago U20 1 - 1 Quilmes U20 1 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Racing Club U20 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi U20 2 - 1
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Tristan Suarez U20 0 - 3 CA Brown de Adrogue U20 0 - 1
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Union Santa Fe U20 4 - 0 Sarmiento U20 2 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Banfield U20 1 - 3 Club Atlético Independiente U20 1 - 2
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Belgrano U20 3 - 0 Instituto AC Cordoba U20 1 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT CA Talleres de C rdoba U20 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE U20 0 - 0
AEGT YL 18:00 FT Godoy Cruz U20 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman U20 1 - 0
BCL 18:10 FT Farashganj SC 1 - 1 Wari Club 1 - 1
ITA C1 18:30 FT Viterbese 1 - 0 Palermo 1 - 0
IWD1 18:30 FT Bari (w) 1 - 6 AC Milan (w) 0 - 4
IWD1 18:30 FT Napoli (w) 0 - 1 Sassuolo (w) 0 - 0
THA PR 18:30 FT Trat FC 2 - 3 Muang Thong United 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:30 FT Santanyi 1 - 0 San Rafael 0 - 0
ICE CU19 18:30 FT FH Hafnarfjordur U19 4 - 3 Fjolnir U19 2 - 1
INT CF 18:30 FT Naestved 1 - 1 BK Frem 1 - 1
INT CF 18:30 FT Red Star SC 1 - 2 Defenders SC 0 - 0
POL D1 18:40 FT LKS Lodz 2 - 1 Odra Opole 2 - 0
GER D2 19:00
FT VfL Bochum 3 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 0
GER D2 19:00
FT Hannover 96 2 - 2 Greuther Furth 1 - 0
GER D2 19:00
FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0
FRA D1 19:00
FT Bordeaux 1 - 2 Metz 1 - 0
DEN D2 19:00 FT Jammerbugt 4 - 1 Naesby 0 - 0
DWLWC 19:00 FT Thisted FC (w) 3 - 2 Nordsjaelland (w) 3 - 2
DWLWC 19:00 FT HB Koge (w) 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 0
ITA YTHL 19:00 FT Empoli U20 0 - 2 Inter Milan U20 0 - 1
THA D1 19:00 FT Sisaket FC 2 - 1 Navy FC 1 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Khonkaen United 1 - 1 Khonkaen FC 0 - 1
ALB D1 19:00 FT Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 0 Apolonia Fier 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:00 FT Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 2 KF Tirana 1 - 1
ALB D1 19:00 FT KS Bylis 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0
POL D2 19:00 FT Lech II Poznan 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 1
BUL D2 19:00 FT FC Dobrudzha 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1
POL D2 19:00 FT Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0 Bytovia Bytow 0 - 0
POL D2 19:00 FT Skra Czestochowa 1 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT FK Loznica 1 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 FT FK Chayka K-SR 5 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 - 1
BUL D2 19:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia 6 - 0 Neff supporting Simic 3 - 0
BUL D2 19:00 FT Minyor Pernik 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 0
POL D1 19:00 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica 1 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 0 FK Dubocica 0 - 0
POL D1 19:00 FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 GKS Tychy 1 - 1
RUS D1 19:00 FT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0
UKR D1 19:00 FT FC Mariupol 2 - 2 Dnipro-1 1 - 1
SVK D2 19:00 FT FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B 0 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Landskrona BoIS 0 - 3 Mjallby AIF 0 - 2
SWE Cup 19:00 FT AIK Solna 4 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 0
ICE WLC 19:00 FT Stjarnan (w) 3 - 1 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 0 - 1
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Trepca 89 1 - 2 Prishtina 0 - 0
ICE LCB 19:00 FT Sindri 1 - 1 UMF Vidir 0 - 0
THA PR 19:00 FT BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Bidico 2 - 1 Tusker 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Orebro (w) 3 - 0 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Norrby IF 0 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra IF 0 - 1
TTLd 19:00 FT A.S Djerba 0 - 1 CS.Hammam-Lif 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Karamah 2 - 1 Al-Taleiah 1 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Jableh SC 3 - 1 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 1
SPA LU19 19:00 FT CF Laguna U19 1 - 1 CD Marino U19 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Teshrin SC 3 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus 0 - 0
SPA LU19 19:00 FT Tenerife U19 6 - 0 CF Juventud Laguna U19 1 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 0 Hutteen FC 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al Ittihad (SYR) 1 - 0 Al Wathbah 1 - 0
HUN U19B 19:00 FT VAC Varosi LSE U19 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE U19 1 - 0
Ken D1 19:15 FT Nzoia United 2 - 1 Gor Mahia 0 - 1
Syri D1 19:15 FT Ha Ji lage 1 - 1 Al futowa 1 - 1
LNLW 19:15 FT Determine Girls FC (W) 1 - 0 Senior Pros FC (w) 1 - 0
ENG PR 19:30
FT Manchester City 2 - 1 West Ham United 1 - 1
MOL D1 19:30 FT CS Petrocub 4 - 1 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - 0
ENG LCH 19:30
FT Bournemouth AFC 1 - 0 Watford 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Beni Suef 1 - 0 El Alominiom 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Fayoum 0 - 0 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Qena SC 0 - 0 Kima Aswan 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Tanta 0 - 0 El Sekka El Hadid 0 - 0
ALB D2 19:30 FT FK Vora 0 - 0 KS Korabi Peshkopi 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:40 FT Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 3 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 2 - 0
GRE D2 19:45 FT Diagoras 1 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1 - 0
GRE D2 19:45 FT Ierapetra 1 - 1 Trikala 1 - 1
GRE D2 19:45 FT Kissamikos 0 - 1 Ionikos 0 - 1
POR D3 19:45 FT Pevidem SC 0 - 0 FC Felgueiras 0 - 0
KSA PR 19:50 FT Al-Baten 3 - 0 Al Wehda Mecca 1 - 0
SPA D1 20:00
FT Eibar 1 - 1 SD Huesca 0 - 0
ISR D1 20:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0
BPL (W) 20:00 FT Eendracht Aalst (w) 0 - 4 Anderlecht (w) 0 - 1
MKD D1 20:00 FT Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 Sileks 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Mladost Zdralovi 2 - 1 NK Zagorec Krapina 1 - 1
SPA FDH 20:00 FT Levante Futsal 4 - 2 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 0
HOL D2 20:00 FT FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam 0 - 1
GER D3 20:00 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Magdeburg 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 0 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0
SVK D1 20:00 FT Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 Michalovce 1 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 - 2 Pehchevo 0 - 1
ITA D2 20:00 FT Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 0 Chievo 1 - 0
KSA YTH 20:00 FT Ohud Medina Youths 2 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth) 1 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 1
POL D2 20:00 FT Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 Motor Lublin 0 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Osogovo 1 - 1 Kamenica-Sasa 0 - 1
ITA D2 20:00 FT Cremonese 4 - 0 Frosinone 2 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT Dynamo Dresden 4 - 0 Ingolstadt 2 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Kozuv 0 - 0 FC Plackovica 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT Fortuna Koln 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT Bayern Alzenau 0 - 1 Vfr Aalen 0 - 1
BI PL 20:00 FT Inter Stars 1 - 0 Bumamuru 1 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT Kaiserslautern 2 - 2 SV Meppen 1 - 1
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Kadino 0 - 0 FK Teteks Tetovo 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT SV Lippstadt 0 - 1 Wiedenbruck 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT TSG Balingen 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 1
BUL D1 20:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT Hallescher FC 2 - 1 VFB Lubeck 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 0 Wuppertaler 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT FC Giessen 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT Viktoria koln 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Ohrid 2004 2 - 0 Korab Debar 1 - 0
ITA D2 20:00 FT Pescara 1 - 1 Lecce 0 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT Preuben Munster 3 - 2 Koln (Youth) 1 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT Vlazrimi Kicevo 0 - 0 KF Veleshta 0 - 0
ITA D2 20:00 FT Pisa 2 - 2 Vicenza 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT FK Pirmasens 3 - 2 Hessen Kassel 3 - 0
ENG L2 20:00 FT Crawley Town 2 - 0 Exeter City 0 - 0
ITA D2 20:00 FT Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1 Ascoli 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT TSV Schott Mainz 0 - 6 SV Elversberg 0 - 3
GER D3 20:00 FT SC Verl 1 - 3 Saarbrucken 0 - 2
POL D2 20:00 FT Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 KP Calisia Kalisz 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 - 2 FC 08 Hombrug 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT TSV Steinbach 2 - 0 Bahlinger 1 - 0
SER D1 20:00 FT Novi Pazar 4 - 0 Macva Sabac 3 - 0
SER D1 20:00 FT Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0
SVK D1 20:00 FT Nitra 0 - 1 Zlate Moravce 0 - 1
SER D1 20:00 FT Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Habitpharm Javor 0 - 0
ROM D1 20:00 FT FC Clinceni 1 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0
SVK D1 20:00 FT MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 3 FK Senica 1 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT SV Rodinghausen 0 - 1 SV Straelen 0 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Skopje 2 - 1 FK Drita Bogovinje 1 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT Schalke 04 (Youth) 2 - 0 VFB Homberg 0 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 Pobeda Prilep 0 - 1
KSA YTH 20:00 FT Al-Feiha U20 4 - 0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1 - 2 Bonner 0 - 0
SVK D1 20:00 FT Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 1 Trencin 0 - 0
MKD D2 20:00 FT FK Tikves Kavadarci 3 - 0 FK Roseman 1 - 0
ITA D2 20:00 FT Spal 1 - 4 Reggina 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 3 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 0
RUS D1 20:00 FT Torpedo moskva 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0
SER D1 20:00 FT FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Altinordu 1 - 0 Umraniyespor 0 - 0
DEN D1 20:00 FT Kolding FC 2 - 4 Skive IK 1 - 2
TUR D1 20:00 FT Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Sivasspor 0 - 0
NGA PR 20:00 FT Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist 1 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT Opava 0 - 1 Baumit Jablonec 0 - 0
SVK D2 20:00 FT KFC Komarno 4 - 1 Poprad 2 - 0
SVK D2 20:00 FT MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 2 - 2 MFK Skalica 2 - 0
SVK D2 20:00 FT Partizan Bardejov 2 - 2 MSK Puchov 1 - 1
SVK D2 20:00 FT Slavoj Trebisov 3 - 3 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 1
MAL D1 20:00 FT Birkirkara FC 2 - 0 Floriana F.C. 0 - 0
MAL D1 20:00 FT Santa Lucia 2 - 3 Mosta FC 0 - 1
SALC 20:00 FT Black Leopards 1 - 0 AmaZulu 0 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT Bright Stars 2 - 2 Uganda Police FC 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Lisen 1 - 0 Trinec 0 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT SC Villa 0 - 1 defense forces 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Vittsjo GIK (w) 2 - 1 IFK Kalmar (w) 2 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT Kampala City Council FC 4 - 0 Airtel Kitara FC 1 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT Mbarara City 3 - 1 Kyetume 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Hammarby (w) 3 - 2 Kristianstads DFF (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 0 Orgryte 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Middelfart G og 1 - 2 Nykobing FC 0 - 0
MAL D2 20:00 FT Swieqi United 3 - 3 San Gwann 2 - 1
HUN U19A 20:00 FT NergihasaU19 2 - 2 Vasas U19 1 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 0 AS Oued Ellil 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT AS Slimane 0 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Vysocina jihlava 2 - 2 Dukla Prague 2 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT Croissant Msaken 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT S.S. Sfaxien 1 - 0 Menzel Nour 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0
Pol D4 20:00 FT LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 0 - 1 Wisla Pulawy 0 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT CS Korba 2 - 1 Sbikha 2 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT CO Medenine 1 - 0 Jendouba Sport 1 - 0
SPA LU19 20:00 FT Arucas CF U19 1 - 1 Puertos Las Palmas U19 0 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Eagles 0 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Nkana FC 0 - 3 Power Dynamos 0 - 2
Zam SL 20:00 FT Green Buffaloes 1 - 1 Indeni FC 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 Nkwazi 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT NAPSA Stars 1 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT FK Minija 1 - 3 Banga Gargzdai 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Neulengbach (w) 10 - 2 SV Horn (w) 4 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT ES Hamam-Sousse 1 - 0 ES Rades 0 - 0
HUN U19A 20:00 FT Kecskemeti TE U19 1 - 2 Ujpesti TE U19 1 - 1
KSA YTH 20:10 FT Al-Tai (Youth) 1 - 0 Hajer (Youth) 0 - 0
UPL 20:20 FT URA Kampala 1 - 0 Busoga United 0 - 0
KSA YTH 20:25 FT Al-Ittihad (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Hilal (Youth) 1 - 1
KSA YTH 20:25 FT Al Wehda (Youth) 1 - 2 Al-Fath (Youth) 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Anagennisi FC Deryneia 0 - 1 Othellos Athienou 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Omonia Psevda 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Asil Lysi 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Agia Napa 1 - 0 Alki Oroklini 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Akritas Chloraka 3 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias 2 - 1
CYP D2 20:30 FT PAEEK 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou 2 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Onisilos Sotiras 3 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou 2 - 0
CYP D2 20:30 FT Dignis Yepsonas 2 - 1 Xylotympou 0 - 1
BPL (W) 20:30 FT Standard Liege (w) 1 - 0 White Star Bruxelles (w) 1 - 0
AUT D2 20:30 FT FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 3 Grazer AK 1 - 2
FRA WD1 20:30 FT Bordeaux (w) 6 - 0 Le Havre (w) 3 - 0
FRA WD1 20:30 FT Fleury 91 (w) 1 - 2 Reims (w) 1 - 1
UAE D1 20:30 FT Al Taawon 2 - 0 Al-Thaid 0 - 0
FRA WD1 20:30 FT Montpellier (w) 1 - 1 Dijon w 0 - 1
FRA WD1 20:30 FT Paris FC (w) 0 - 0 Guingamp (w) 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:30 FT Masafi 0 - 1 Masfut 0 - 0
RUS PR 20:30 FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 2 Rostov FK 0 - 1
IWD1 20:30 FT Florentia(w) 2 - 0 Fiorentina (w) 0 - 0
IWD1 20:30 FT Inter Milan (w) 1 - 0 AGSM Verona (w) 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 FT MC Oran 3 - 1 Paradou AC 1 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 FT AS Ain Mlila 0 - 3 WA Tlemcen 0 - 1
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Pescara U20 1 - 0 Lecce U20 0 - 0
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Pordenone Youth 2 - 1 Cittadella U20 1 - 0
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Reggiana U20 0 - 1 Verona U19 0 - 0
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Reggina U19 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio Youth 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT USM Annaba 2 - 0 Hanshely 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT USM EL HARRACH 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT US Chaouia 2 - 1 MO Constantine 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT CA Batna 1 - 0 MC El Eulma 0 - 0
CRSK U19 20:30 FT NK Istra 1961 U19 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb U19 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT RC Arba 2 - 0 CR Beni Thour 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT AS Khroub 0 - 1 DRB Tadjenant 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT HB Chelghoum Laid 2 - 1 MSP Batna 1 - 1
ALG D2 20:30 FT IRB Lakhdaria 3 - 0 A Bou Saada 0 - 0
Pol D4 20:30 FT Podhale Nowy Targ 0 - 0 Lewart Lubartow 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT CRB Ouled Djellal 0 - 0 NRB Teleghma 0 - 0
It CP3 20:30 FT Mantova U20 2 - 4 Cesena U20 1 - 2
It CP3 20:30 FT Modena U19 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza U19 1 - 0
It CP3 20:30 FT Imolese U19 0 - 2 Carpi U19 0 - 1
It CP3 20:30 FT Como U20 1 - 2 Alessandria U19 0 - 2
It CP3 20:30 FT Avellino U19 1 - 3 Cavese U19 1 - 2
ALG D2 20:30 FT MO Bejaia 1 - 1 WA Boufarik 0 - 0
ISR D1 20:45 FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0
HUN D1 20:45 FT Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 0 Varda SE 0 - 0
KUW D1 20:55 FT Al-Shabab(KUW) 2 - 2 Khaitan 0 - 0
FRA D4 21:00 FT Haguenau 0 - 0 Bobigny A.C. 0 - 0
FRA D2 21:00 FT Toulouse 3 - 0 Amiens 2 - 0
FRA D2 21:00 FT Troyes 1 - 0 Ajaccio 0 - 0
POL PR 21:00 FT Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1
SAN L 21:00 FT SP Cosmos 0 - 3 SP La Fiorita 0 - 2
SAN L 21:00 FT Faetano 1 - 2 SP Libertas 0 - 1
SAN L 21:00 FT AC Juvenes 2 - 4 Fiorentino 1 - 1
SAN L 21:00 FT Murata 0 - 1 S.S Pennarossa 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 FT Odisha FC 6 - 5 East Bengal 1 - 2
ENG PU23 21:00 FT Southampton U23 1 - 2 Manchester United U23 0 - 0
BOS PL 21:00 FT Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar 0 - 0
POL D1 21:00 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 0
CRO D1 21:00 FT HNK Sibenik 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Novara 0 - 0 Pro Sesto 0 - 0
ITA D1 21:00
FT Spezia 2 - 2 Parma 0 - 2
ITA C1 21:00 FT Pistoiese 0 - 0 Albinoleffe 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1 - 0 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Bari 1 - 0 Foggia 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Catanzaro 2 - 1 Ternana 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Sambenedettese 0 - 4 SudTirol 0 - 2
ITA C1 21:00 FT Francavilla 1 - 2 AC Monopoli 0 - 2
ITA C1 21:00 FT Gubbio 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Imolese 1 - 5 Mantova 0 - 3
ITA C1 21:00 FT Giana 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli 0 - 1
GEO D1 21:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Samgurali Tskh 0 - 1
SLO D1 21:00 FT NK Publikum Celje 0 - 3 Tabor Sezana 0 - 1
ICE LC 21:00 FT Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 3 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 1
SWE Cup 21:00 FT Helsingborg 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF 0 - 2
SWE Cup 21:00 FT Halmstads 0 - 0 Vasteras SK FK 0 - 0
SWE Cup 21:00 FT IK Gauthiod 0 - 3 Hacken 0 - 1
ALG D1 21:00 FT ES Setif 3 - 0 ASO Chlef 1 - 0
CRO D2 21:00 FT HNK Cibalia 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic 0 - 1
CRO D2 21:00 FT Rudes 1 - 2 Kustosija 1 - 2
CRO D2 21:00 FT NK Solin 1 - 1 NK Opatija 1 - 0
CRO D2 21:00 FT NK Orijent Rijeka 0 - 1 NK Dugopolje 0 - 1
MAR D1 21:00 FT Hassania Agadir 1 - 0 Renaissance Zmamra 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 FT UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0 - 0 Stade Marocain du Rabat 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 FT KAC de Kenitra 1 - 2 Itihad Z. Khemisset 0 - 1
ICE LCB 21:00 FT KF Fjardabyggd 1 - 2 Dalvik Reynir 1 - 0
ICE LCB 21:00 FT Ellidi 4 - 0 KFR Aegir 1 - 0
AGB LE 21:00 FT CRD Libolo 0 - 0 Interclube Luanda 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT AC Oulu 0 - 1 JS Hercules 0 - 1
CYP D1 21:00 FT Nea Salamis 1 - 2 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 0
SPA LU19 21:00 FT Rayo Vallecano U19 5 - 0 Los Yebenes SB U19 3 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT FC Sydvest 0 - 1 Holstebro BK 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1
It CP3 21:00 FT CartanU19 3 - 0 Bari U19 1 - 0
BRA DF 21:00 FT Bosque Formosa EC 2 - 5 CA Taguatinga DF 1 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Mladost Zdralovi 2 - 1 NK Zagora Unesic 1 - 1
HUN U19B 21:00 FT Budai FC U19 5 - 0 Bekescsaba U19 3 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Renaissance Ngoumou 2 - 1 AS Matelots 0 - 1
FRA WD1 21:15 FT Paris Saint Germain (w) 4 - 0 Issy FF (w) 1 - 0
FRA WD1 21:15 FT ASJ Soyaux (w) 0 - 2 Lyon (w) 0 - 1
GER D1 21:30
FT Bayern Munchen 5 - 1 FC Koln 2 - 0
GER D1 21:30
FT Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0
GER D1 21:30
FT VfB Stuttgart 5 - 1 Schalke 04 3 - 1
GER D1 21:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Hertha Berlin 1 - 0
AGB LE 21:30 FT Baixa de Cassanje 2 - 0 Santa Rita FC 2 - 0
SPA LU19 21:30 FT Atletico de Madrid U19 7 - 1 UD La Cruz Villanovense U19 4 - 0
SPA D3 21:45 FT Real Union Irun 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:45 FT CE Felanitx 5 - 1 CD Ferriolense 2 - 0
Spain D4 21:45 FT Constancia 4 - 0 CF Soller 2 - 0
ENG PR 22:00
FT West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 FT Swift Hesperange 2 - 0 Hostert 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:00 FT Real Betis B 2 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:00 FT CD Lealtad 1 - 1 Numancia 1 - 0
GIB PD 22:00 FT Lynx FC 0 - 1 Mons Calpe SC 0 - 1
ALB D1 22:00 FT Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 KF Laci 1 - 0
ENG PU23 22:00 FT Liverpool U23 4 - 0 Arsenal U23 2 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Carlisle United 1 - 3 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Swansea City 1 - 3 Bristol City 0 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Luton Town 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2
ENG L1 22:00 FT Rochdale 0 - 2 Burton Albion 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Portsmouth 1 - 1 Gillingham 1 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Rotherham United 0 - 1 Reading 0 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Birmingham City 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 1
ENG L1 22:00 FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1
ENG L1 22:00 FT Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00 FT Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Cardiff City 0 - 1
ENG L2 22:00 FT Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town 0 - 2
ENG L1 22:00 FT Swindon Town 2 - 1 Northampton Town 1 - 1
ENG L2 22:00 FT Southend United 0 - 0 Salford City 0 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Brentford 2 - 1 Stoke City 0 - 1
ENG L2 22:00 FT Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Grimsby Town 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Oxford United 1 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Weymouth 2 - 2
ENG L2 22:00 FT Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Barrow 0 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Barnsley 2 - 1 Millwall 1 - 1
ENG L2 22:00 FT Port Vale 0 - 1 Cambridge United 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Plymouth Argyle 4 - 3 Lincoln City 2 - 1
ITA D2 22:00 FT Monza 0 - 0 Cittadella 0 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Morecambe 1 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Coventry City 1 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C 2 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Newport County 0 - 0 Stevenage Borough 0 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Walsall 1 - 2 Bradford City 0 - 1
ENG L2 22:00 FT Leyton Orient 1 - 3 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Preston North End 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0
SCO CH 22:00 FT Greenock Morton 2 - 2 Dundee 1 - 0
SCO CH 22:00 FT Queen of South 1 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 FT Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 0
SCO CH 22:00 FT Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Alloa Athletic 0 - 1
SCO PR 22:00 FT Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee United 0 - 1
SCO PR 22:00
FT Saint Mirren 1 - 0 Ross County 0 - 0
NIR D1 22:00 FT Carrick Rangers 0 - 1 Cliftonville 0 - 1
SCO PR 22:00
FT Hibernian 0 - 2 Motherwell 0 - 1
NIR D1 22:00 FT Coleraine 2 - 1 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 1
NIR D1 22:00 FT Crusaders 0 - 1 Glenavon Lurgan 0 - 0
POL D1 22:00 FT GKS Belchatow 1 - 2 Gornik Leczna 0 - 1
ENG L1 22:00 FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Stockport County 2 - 0 Chesterfield 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Hull City 0 - 2
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Wrexham 4 - 1 Wealdstone FC 0 - 1
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Solihull Moors 1 - 1
ENG L1 22:00 FT Peterborough United 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 0
NIR D1 22:00 FT Portadown 1 - 2 Ballymena United 1 - 1
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Bromley 3 - 1 Altrincham 3 - 1
ENG L1 22:00 FT Charlton Athletic 0 - 3 Blackpool 0 - 2
Est WT 22:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3 Trans Narva 1 - 2
SCO CH 22:00 FT Ayr United 0 - 1 Arbroath 0 - 0
UKR D1 22:00 FT FC Vorskla Poltava 3 - 1 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 FT Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Ponferradina 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 FT FC Arouca 2 - 1 Cova Piedade 2 - 1
CZE D1 22:00 FT Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:00 FT Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 Teplice 0 - 0
ALG D1 22:00 FT MC Alger 1 - 2 JS kabylie 0 - 0
SCO PR 22:00
FT Celtic FC 1 - 0 Aberdeen 1 - 0
ENG FAT 22:00 FT Notts County 3 - 1 Oxford City 0 - 1
ENG FAT 22:00 FT Darlington 1 - 2 Hornchurch 1 - 1
ENG FAT 22:00 FT Woking 1 - 0 Torquay United 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:00 FT Phil diae Bolley 4 - 2 Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 3 - 1
YDL Futsal 22:00 FT CDM Genova Futsal 2 - 2 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 0 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United (w) 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Benicarlo 0 - 0 UD Paterna 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT CD Alaves U19 3 - 0 Leioa U19 1 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Hercules U19 0 - 1 Alboraya U19 0 - 0
ENG FAT 22:00 FT Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Hereford United 0 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Benfica C.Branco 1 - 0 Oliveira Hospital 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Velez CF 0 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Pero pinheiro 0 - 1 Alverca 0 - 1
TUN D1 22:00 FT Club Africain 4 - 2 J.S. Kairouanaise 4 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Clube Albergaria (w) 0 - 1 Braga (w) 0 - 1
Swi D1W 22:00 FT FC Zurich Frauen (w) 3 - 1 St Gallen (w) 1 - 0
Est WT 22:00 FT JK Welco Elekter 0 - 1 Parnu JK 0 - 1
GUA D2 22:00 FT C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 2 - 2 Club Aurora 1 - 0
SPA WD2 22:00 FT Racing Santander II (W) 3 - 2 Sporting Gijon II (W) 2 - 1
Est WT 22:00 FT JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3 Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 2
Spain D4 22:00 FT Anaitasuna 1 - 1 CD Basconia 1 - 1
SER D1 22:05 FT Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 - 0 Backa Topola 0 - 0
SER D1 22:05 FT FK Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani 0 - 0
SER D1 22:05 FT Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 0
BEL D1 22:15 FT Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 Red Star Waasland 1 - 0
SPA D1 22:15
FT Sevilla 0 - 2 FC Barcelona 0 - 1
QAT D2 22:15 FT Al Mesaimeer Club 0 - 2 Al Shahaniya 2 - 0
GRE D1 22:15 FT Apollon Smirnis 2 - 1 OFI Crete 1 - 1
KSA PR 22:15 FT Al-Ettifaq 0 - 3 Al-Taawon 0 - 1
ICE WLC 22:15 FT Haffner John (w) 2 - 4 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 0 - 3
QAT D2 22:15 FT Al Nasa(QAT) 1 - 4 Russell City 1 - 2
INT CF 22:15 FT FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 Smorgon FC 0 - 0
QAT D2 22:15 FT Al Mesaimeer Club 1 - 1 Al Markhiya 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:15 FT Beroil Bupolsa 1 - 0 CD La Granja 0 - 0
QAT D2 22:15 FT Al Shahaniya 2 - 0 Muaidar SC 2 - 0
KSA YTH 22:25 FT Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 4 - 1 Abha U20 0 - 0
HOL D2 22:30 FT Dordrecht 2 - 1 Helmond Sport 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30 FT Lucchese 1 - 1 Olbia 0 - 1
HOL D1 22:30
FT FC Utrecht 0 - 1 Emmen 0 - 1
POR D1 22:30
FT FC Famalicao 0 - 0 SC Farense 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT San Jodie 5 - 0 CE Esporles 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Burgos Promesas 3 - 1 Real Burgos CF 2 - 0
SPA LU19 22:30 FT Union Adarve U19 0 - 4 Real Madrid U19 0 - 3
SPA LU19 22:30 FT CD Roces U19 1 - 3 Real Oviedo U19 1 - 2
Spain D4 22:30 FT CyDL Jupiter Leones 0 - 0 Salamanca B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Comillas 1 - 3 CD Agoncillo 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Villacanas 0 - 1 CD Madridejos 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Tuoer De Cilliers 0 - 0
SPA WD2 22:30 FT Olimpico de Leon (W) 2 - 0 Torrelodones (w) 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT UDC Txantrea KKE 0 - 1 AD San Juan 0 - 1
BFL 22:30 FT ASF Bobo 1 - 3 RC Bobo Dioulasso 0 - 1
BFL 22:30 FT ASEC Koudougou 2 - 0 Rahimo FC 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Manacor 2 - 2 Andratks 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 1 CD Huarte 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Lourdes 3 - 0 CD Cantolagua 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT SD Torina 1 - 1 Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT UC Cartes 4 - 1 Barreda Balompie 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Tolosa 2 - 1 Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:30 FT Celta Vigo U19 3 - 0 Calasanz U19 1 - 0
BUL D1 22:45 FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0
KSA YTH 22:50 FT Al-Taawon Youths 1 - 2 Al-Shabab (Youth) 0 - 0
LNLW 22:55 FT Ambassador FC (W) 2 - 1 World Girls FC (W) 0 - 0
FRA D1 22:59 FT Dijon 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 0 - 2
AUT D1 22:59 FT LASK Linz 1 - 2 TSV Hartberg 1 - 2
AUT D1 22:59 FT Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 1 - 1 WSG Wattens 1 - 0
AUT D1 22:59 FT Rapid Wien 1 - 0 SV Ried 0 - 0
SPA WD1 22:59 FT Real Betis (w) 1 - 0 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 0 - 0
ISR D1 22:59 FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 0 Puente Genil 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Jove Espanol 0 - 1 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0
SPA FDH 22:59 FT DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 3 - 3 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 1 - 1
HUN D1 22:59 FT Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 2 Budapest Honved 1 - 1
BOS PL 22:59 FT Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo 0 - 0
RUS PR 22:59 FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0
SVK D1 22:59 FT Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 MSK Zilina 2 - 1
POL D2 22:59 FT GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Sokol Ostroda 1 - 0
RUS PR 22:59 FT FK Sochi 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Galatasaray 2 - 0 Erzurum BB 2 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT RCD Espanyol B 0 - 2 CF Badalona 0 - 2
TUR D2 22:59 FT Adana Demirspor 2 - 0 Bandirmaspor 0 - 0
GEO D1 22:59 FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0
SALC 22:59 FT Maritzburg United 1 - 3 Orlando Pirates 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:59 FT Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 7 - 4 Mantova C5 Futsal 4 - 2
Mex MFW 22:59 FT Mazatlan FC (w) 2 - 2 Atlas (w) 2 - 1
SEN D1 22:59 FT Casamance 3 - 1 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Crevillente 0 - 0 Villajoyosa 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 UE Valls 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 Atletico Albericia 0 - 0
SEN D1 22:59 FT Pikine 2 - 1 Toure Kunda Footpro 1 - 1
BFL 22:59 FT AS Douanes Ouagadougou 1 - 2 US Ouagadougou 0 - 2
SPA WD2 22:59 FT Deportivo La Coruna B (W) 6 - 0 Atletico Arousana (w) 0 - 0
ICE CU19 22:59 FT Fylkir/Ellidi U19 3 - 1 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 2 - 0
Mal PD 22:59 FT Yeelen 1 - 1 Djoliba 1 - 1
SPA WD2 22:59 FT CD Badajoz (W) 1 - 1 Almeria (w) 1 - 1
SPA WD2 22:59 FT Oviedo Moderno (w) 4 - 0 CD Oceja (w) 2 - 0
SPA WD2 22:59 FT Zaragoza CFF II (W) 3 - 2 Igualada (w) 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT MRA Navarra 1 - 2 UCD Burlades 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Cultural de Durango 2 - 0 CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT Banjul Hawks FC 0 - 1 Real Banjul 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Yaounde FC II 0 - 1 PWD de Bamenda 0 - 0
SLO D1 23:15 FT Maribor 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1
KUW D1 23:25 FT Kazma 1 - 1 Al Kuwait SC 0 - 1
POL PR 23:30 FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0
CRO D1 23:30 FT Rijeka 0 - 1 Hajduk Split 0 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT Pro Patria 2 - 1 Como 1 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT Perugia 3 - 0 Modena 2 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT Turris Neapolis 2 - 1 US Casertana 1908 1 - 1
ITA C1 23:30 FT Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Legnago Salus 1 - 0
SPA D3 23:30 FT UE Llagostera 2 - 1 UE Cornella 0 - 1
ITA C1 23:30 FT Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 FT SD Revilla 1 - 1 CD Cayon 0 - 1
CYP D1 23:30 FT Doxa Katokopias 1 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 FT Sestao 5 - 2 SD Deusto 3 - 1
Spain D4 23:30 FT SD Gernika 0 - 0 SD Beasain 0 - 0
SPA WD2 23:30 FT Rayo Vallecano II (w) 1 - 3 Tres Cantos (W) 0 - 0
ISR D1 23:45 FT Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1

Betting

Ferran Torres Man City 2020-21

Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City ...

Borussia Dortmund will be aiming to pull off a famous comeback when they welc...
Benzema Real Madrid 2021

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Liverpool welcome Real Madrid to Anfield on Wednesday evening for the second ...
Asensio Real Madrid

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Having put three goals past Liverpool last week, Real Madrid head to Anfield ...
Mbappe Bayern PSG Champions League quarterfinals 07042021

Paris Saint-Germain vs Bayern Munich ...

After a devastating counter-attacking display saw them win 3-2 in the away le...
Jorginho Chelsea

Chelsea vs Porto Betting Tips: Latest...

Chelsea face Porto in the second leg of their Champions League quarter-final ...

Transfer

Pep Guardiola Hans-Joachim Watzke Man City Dortmund 2020-21

Man City have spent nearly €1bn on ne...

Dortmund chief executive Hans-Joachim Watzke has criticised Manchester Citys ...
Pedro Porro Spain

Sporting want to make Spain internati...

Portuguese club Sporting CP want to exercise the purchase clause in the deal ...
Folarin Balogun Arsenal

Arteta explains how Arsenal convinced...

Mikel Arteta says Arsenal are now "very close’"to agreeing a new contract wit...
Sergio Aguero Manchester City 2020

Aguero to Arsenal rumours leave forme...

Arsenal are reported to be one of the clubs keeping a close eye on Sergio Agu...
Toni Kroos Real Madrid Liverpool GFX

P*ssing into the wind! The story of R...

Looking back, it was one of Brendan Rodgers’ more ambitious ideas.It was May ...
image-top-scroll