Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 25-02-2021
GER Reg 00:00 FT Wuppertaler 1 - 0 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0
GER Reg 00:00 FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Silla CF 1 - 1 Atletico Saguntino 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Almazan 2 - 1 Real Avila CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 1 Real Burgos 0 - 0
KUW D2 00:00 FT Al Gela 0 - 0 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 0
KUW D2 00:00 FT Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 1 Burgan SC 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Acero 1 - 1 UD Paterna 0 - 0
UEFA EL 00:00 FT Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Teruel 0 - 1 CA Monzon 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Recambios Colon CD 0 - 0 UD Alzira 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Cristo Atletico 3 - 1 Salamanca B 1 - 1
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Leganes U19 1 - 2 Valladolid U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT CD 26 de Febrero U19 0 - 3 San Felix CF U19 0 - 1
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Pabellon Ourense CF 0 - 5 Celta Vigo U19 0 - 2
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Union Adarve U19 1 - 1 UD La Cruz Villanovense U19 1 - 1
MEX D3 00:00 FT Ciervos FC 1 - 4 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 1
ITA S4 00:00 FT Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Scandicci 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Concordia Elblag 1 - 3 Wikielec 0 - 1
SPA LU19 00:00 FT UDC Txantrea U19 3 - 1 CD Pamplona U19 1 - 1
COL RL 00:00 FT CD Olaya Herrera 2 - 1 Monserrate 0 - 1
SUI Sl 00:15 FT Vaduz 1 - 1 Luzern 0 - 1
ISR D1 00:15 FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0
ENG L2 00:30 FT Walsall 0 - 1 Newport County 0 - 0
INT FRL 00:30 FT Netherland (w) 2 - 1 Germany (w) 1 - 1
SPA WD2 00:30 FT Fundacion Albacete (w) 3 - 1 CF Joventut Almassora (w) 3 - 1
HOL D1 00:45
FT Groningen 0 - 0 Feyenoord 0 - 0
SPA D1 01:00
FT FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Elche 0 - 0
FRA D1 01:00
FT Nimes 1 - 0 Lorient 0 - 0
SCO PR 01:00
FT Saint Mirren 0 - 0 Motherwell 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT Club Deportivo Sarinena 4 - 1 Villanueva 0 - 0
ISR D1 01:00 FT Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 1
GER D3 01:00 FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT Torrent C.F 0 - 0 Vilamarxant CF 0 - 0
ENG L2 01:00 FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 Southend United 0 - 1
GHA D1 01:00 FT Legon Cities FC 2 - 0 Elmina Sharks 1 - 0
POR D3 01:00 FT Esp. Lagos 1 - 2 Louletano 1 - 1
Bra SD 01:00 FT Cariri 4 - 1 Tiangua 2 - 1
SPA LU19 01:00 FT Santutxu U19 0 - 4 Arenas Club de Getxo U19 0 - 2
SPA LU19 01:00 FT Ural CF U19 3 - 0 ED Val Minor Nigran U19 2 - 0
INT CF 01:00 FT Pomezania Malbork FC 4 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo 2 - 0
BRA SE 01:15 FT CS Maruinense 1 - 1 CS Sergipe 0 - 0
LUX D1 01:30 FT Racing Union Luxemburg 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange 1 - 1
LUX D1 01:30 FT US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport 1 - 0
LUX D1 01:30 FT Red Boys Differdange 2 - 2 CS Petange 1 - 1
LUX D1 01:30 FT Hostert 3 - 3 Fola Esch 3 - 1
LUX D1 01:30 FT UNA Strassen 2 - 0 FC Wiltz 71 1 - 0
LUX D1 01:30 FT Rodange 91 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 0
LUX D1 01:30 FT Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 0
LUX D1 01:30 FT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange 0 - 0
GER Reg 01:30 FT Bonner 1 - 2 Wiedenbruck 1 - 1
GER Reg 01:30 FT Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 0 SV Straelen 0 - 0
GIB PD 01:30 FT St Joseph's FC 1 - 4 Europa FC 1 - 1
Spain D4 01:30 FT CD Binefar 2 - 1 CD Carinena 0 - 0
MAL Cup 01:30 FT Hibernians FC 3 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT Bergantinos CF 0 - 0 CD As Pontes 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Real Jaen CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT Deportivo La Coruna B 0 - 0 Silva SD 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT CD Valdefierro 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 1
Spain D4 01:30 FT Caudal 1 - 0 Real Aviles 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT Santurtzi CD 1 - 0 SD San Ignacio 1 - 0
BRA CP 01:30 FT Potiguar RN 0 - 2 Santa Cruz RN 0 - 1
Bra SD 01:30 FT Americano Bacabal 0 - 4 Pinheiro AC 0 - 1
BRA PA 01:45 FT Tiradentes/PI 0 - 1 4 de Julho 0 - 1
Spain D4 02:00 FT CF Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Parla Escuela 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Swansea City 1 - 0 Coventry City 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Barnsley 2 - 0 Stoke City 1 - 0
COL D1 02:00 FT America de Cali 0 - 0 Envigado FC 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Brentford 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT Paiosaco 1 - 2 SD Festra 0 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT Atletico Pinto 3 - 1 CD El Alamo 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Alagoinhas Atletico BA 1 - 2 Vitoria BA 1 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Juazeirense 2 - 1 Fluminense de Feira BA 1 - 1
BRA CBD 02:00 FT EC Jacuipense 0 - 0 United Nations Club 0 - 0
BRA CV 02:00 FT Remo Belem (PA) 2 - 1 Brasiliense 1 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT Mostoles 1 - 0 Mostoles CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT SAD Villaverde San Andres 2 - 0 RCD Carabanchel 2 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT Dorense SE 0 - 0 Itabaiana(SE) 0 - 0
SPA WD2 02:00 FT Madrid CFF II (w) 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid B (w) 0 - 1
BRA D4 02:00 FT SE Picos 0 - 1 River PI 0 - 1
Spain D4 02:00 FT CD Bullense 1 - 2 Murcia B 0 - 2
Bra SD 02:00 FT Novo MS 0 - 5 Dourados 0 - 1
COL RL 02:15 FT CD Caterpillar Motor 0 - 1 Maracaneiros 0 - 0
MAL D2 02:30 FT St Georges 1 - 0 Swieqi United 1 - 0
Spain D4 02:30 FT Tenerife B 0 - 1 Atletico Tacoronte 0 - 1
Spain D4 02:30 FT CD Santa Ursula 0 - 3 CD Buzanada 0 - 1
Spain D4 02:30 FT CD Vera 1 - 0 UD Ibarra 0 - 0
SPA LU19 02:30 FT CF Juventud Laguna U19 0 - 2 CD Sobradillo U19 0 - 1
BRA CA 02:30 FT Sao Raimundo AM 1 - 0 Fast Clube AM 1 - 0
SAN L 02:45 FT SP Cosmos 1 - 1 SP Domagnano 1 - 1
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Blackburn Rovers 2 - 3 Watford 1 - 2
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Bournemouth AFC 1 - 2 Cardiff City 0 - 2
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Preston North End 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 0
UEFA CL 03:00
FT Atalanta 0 - 1 Real Madrid 0 - 0
UEFA CL 03:00
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 2 Manchester City 0 - 1
POR D3 03:30 FT Beira Mar 1 - 1 Agueda 0 - 0
COL D1 04:00 FT Aguilas Doradas 1 - 2 La Equidad 1 - 2
HON D1 04:00 FT C.D. Real de Minas 1 - 4 Platense 1 - 2
INT FRL 04:00 FT Ecuador (w) 2 - 2 Bolivia (w) 1 - 1
INT FRLW 04:00 FT Canada (w) 0 - 2 Brazil (w) 0 - 2
INT FRL 04:00 FT Guatemala 1 - 0 Nicaragua 0 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Intel Paja 4 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 0
BRA CBD 04:00 FT Bahia 2 - 0 Doce Mel Esporte Clube 1 - 0
COL D2 05:00 FT Cortulua 1 - 0 Real Santander 0 - 0
PAR D1 05:00 FT Guay Leena 1 - 0 Libertad 0 - 0
BRA PE 05:00 FT Vera Cruz PE 1 - 3 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0
CON CLA 05:15 FT Univ.Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Caracas FC 0 - 0
HON D1 05:30 FT CD Motagua 2 - 0 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - 2 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1
BRA CCD1 06:00 FT Marcilio Dias SC 1 - 2 Brusque FC 0 - 2
BRA PE 06:00 FT Salgueiros AC 1 - 0 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 0 - 0
COL D1 06:05 FT Atletico Bucaramanga 3 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 1
HON D1 06:15 FT CD Vida 0 - 1 Marathon 0 - 0
BRA CM 06:15 FT Moto Club Sao Luis MA 1 - 0 Juventude MA 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 06:30 FT Avai FC SC 2 - 0 Juventus SC 1 - 0
INT FRL 07:00 FT USA (w) 6 - 0 Argentina (w) 4 - 0
BRA CCD1 07:00 FT Criciuma 1 - 1 Hercilio Luz SC 1 - 0
CON CLA 07:30 FT Royal Pari FC 1 - 4 Guarani CA 0 - 3
BRA PE 07:30 FT Santa Cruz PE 2 - 0 Vitoria PE 1 - 0
BRA CP 07:45 FT ABC RN 2 - 0 Globo 2 - 0
HON D1 08:00 FT CD Olimpia 5 - 1 Lobos UPNFM 2 - 1
HON D1 08:00 FT Real Espana 1 - 0 Honduras Progreso 0 - 0
MEX D2 08:05 FT Cancun FC 1 - 0 Club Chivas Tapatio 0 - 0
COL D1 08:10 FT Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 0 Boyaca Chico 2 - 0
MEX D2 10:05 FT Leones Negros 0 - 3 CF Atlante 0 - 0
IND WL 10:30 FT Maatru Pratishtana (W) 9 - 0 Bangalore Soccer Galaxy (W) 4 - 0
Nepal B 13:30 FT Ranipokhari Corner Team 4 - 2 Naya Basti Yuwa Club 1 - 1
ETH PR 14:00 FT Dire Dawa 0 - 0 Awassa Kenema 0 - 0
AUS WAL 15:05 FT WS Wanderers (w) 1 - 0 Melbourne City (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Sibir-M Novosibirsk 2 - 4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 2
INT CF 15:30 FT Rydalmere Lions FC 2 - 3 St George Saints 0 - 2
BGD D1 16:00 FT Arambagh KS 1 - 2 Bangladesh Police Club 0 - 2
Nepal B 16:45 FT Jhamsikhel Youth Club 0 - 4 Boys Union Club 0 - 1
ARM CUP 17:00 FT FC Pyunik 0 - 0 Urartu 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Utkoi 4 - 1 1877 Alemdagspor 2 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Dai Lin Jissbon 1 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Diyarbakirspor 1 - 0 Nevsehirspor Genclik 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT EdirnesporGenclik 0 - 0 Cankaya FK 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Kemerspor 2003 1 - 3 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Manisaspor 0 - 1 Bukaspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Ofspor 0 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Payasspor 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Erokspor 2 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Golcukspor 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor 0 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Ispartaspor 1 - 1 Osmaniyespor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Yalovaspor 0 - 0 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Arhavispor 0 - 0 Carsambaspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Catalca Spor 0 - 2 Somaspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Ceyhanspor 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Erzin Belediyespor 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Tepecik Bld 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Yeni Orduspor 4 - 0 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Halide Edip Adivarspor 0 - 0 Sanger 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Aksarayspor 0 - 0 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Kahta 02 Spor 2 - 2 Tekirdagspor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 2 Muglaspor 1 - 2
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Kutahyaspor 2 - 1 Nazillispor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Duzcespor 0 - 1 Bayrampasa 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Mardin BB 1 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 0 - 1 Adiyamanspor 0 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Kestel 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Cizrespor 1 - 0 Karsiyaka 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Modafen Spor 3 - 0 Turk Metal Kirikkale 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 1 Celspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Sultanbeyli 1 - 0 Silivrispor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Tokatspor 1 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor 0 - 1
BGD D1 17:00 FT Brothers Union 1 - 3 Sheikh Jamal 0 - 1
MOL D1 17:30 FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 3 FC Milsami 0 - 1
TUR D2 17:30 FT Boluspor 0 - 0 Balikesirspor 0 - 0
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Esteghlal Molasani 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 0
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Oxin Alborz 0 - 1 Mes Novin Kerman 0 - 1
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Malavan 3 - 1 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 0
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Mes krman 0 - 0 Chooka Talesh 0 - 0
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Navad Urmia 0 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 0
AUS WAL 17:35 FT Perth Glory (w) 2 - 6 Sydney FC (w) 0 - 1
ARM D1 18:00 FT Ararat Yerevan 1 - 0 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0
UKR U21 18:00 FT Desna Chernihiv U21 1 - 2 Inhulets Petrove U21 0 - 0
Por U23 18:00 FT Rio Ave U23 0 - 4 Benfica U23 0 - 3
AZE D1 18:00 FT FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 0 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 0
INT FRL 18:00 FT Serbia U19 2 - 1 Bosnia U19 1 - 0
THA PR 18:30 FT Rayong FC 0 - 1 Bangkok Glass 0 - 1
BUL U19 18:30 FT Sokol Markovo U19 2 - 0 Beroe U19 1 - 0
AZE D1 19:00 FT Zira FK 1 - 0 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 0
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Besa Pec 0 - 3 KF Arberia 0 - 2
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Feronikeli 1 - 3 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1 - 2
THA PR 19:00 FT Bangkok United FC 5 - 1 Chonburi Shark FC 2 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 FT El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0 Enppi 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Pharco 6 - 1 Biyala SC 3 - 0
KSA D1 19:40 FT Al-Nojoom 2 - 1 Al-Jabalain 1 - 0
KSA D1 19:50 FT Al-Kawkab 2 - 1 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT Stade tunisien 0 - 0 U.S.Monastir 0 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Osmanlispor FC 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor 0 - 0
BI PL 20:00 FT Bujumbura City 0 - 1 Rukinzo FC 0 - 1
FRAC 20:00 FT Romorantin 2 - 0 Mtsapere 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Dinamo Brest 3 - 3 Neman Grodno 0 - 2
PALL 20:00 FT Jabal Al Mukaber 4 - 3 Shabab Althahrea 2 - 2
INT CF 20:00 FT Zvezda Perm 0 - 3 FK Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 0
DRC SL 20:00 FT Etoile du Congo 3 - 0 FC Nathalys 1 - 0
KSA D1 20:10 FT Al-Tai 1 - 3 Al-adalh 1 - 1
UAE LP 20:30 FT Al-Dhafra 2 - 1 Al Ain 1 - 0
UAE LP 20:30 FT Ahli Al-Fujirah 0 - 3 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 1
AZE D1 20:30 FT Sabah FK Baku 1 - 1 Keshla FK 0 - 0
QAT RL 20:45 FT Umm Salal U23 0 - 3 Al Sadd SC U23 0 - 2
ISL 21:00 FT Jamshedpur FC 3 - 2 Bengaluru 3 - 0
SLO D1 21:00 FT ND Gorica 0 - 0 NK Aluminij 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT FC Essentuki 1 - 4 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 2
CAF Cup 21:00 FT Namungo FC 1 - 3 Primeiro de Agosto 1 - 1
AZE D1 21:30 FT Qarabag 1 - 0 Sabail 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Adamawa United 1 - 0 Lobi Stars 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Heartland FC 2 - 1 Akwa Starlets 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Katsina United 0 - 0 MFM FC 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 FT Al-Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 1 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 1
MEX U20 22:00 FT San Luis U20 2 - 1 Tigres UANL U20 0 - 0
ROM D2 22:00 FT Gloria Buzau 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Ghana Dream FC 4 - 1 Ashanti Gold 1 - 0
SER L W 22:00 FT LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 2 - 0 Vojvodina (w) 1 - 0
BEN L1 22:00 FT Soleil FC 2 - 2 ASPAC Cotonou 2 - 1
DRC SL 22:00 FT JS Talangai 2 - 0 Vita Club de Mokanda 0 - 0
Ghana D1 22:00 FT Agbozume Weavers FC 0 - 1 Vision FC 0 - 0
QAT D2 22:15 FT Al Shamal 0 - 0 Al Bidda SC 0 - 0
ICE LC 22:30 FT Breidablik 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 0
TUR D2 22:59 FT Bursaspor 0 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor 0 - 0
PALL 22:59 FT Al Birah 1 - 1 Ahli Al Khalil 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 FT Gunjur United 3 - 2 Team Rhino FC 1 - 1
CAFYC 22:59 FT Cameroon U20 0 - 0 Ghana U20 0 - 0
RUS FDH 22:59 FT TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 0 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal 0 - 0
RUS FDH 22:59 FT Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2 - 4 Novali Futsal 0 - 2
GFA D2 22:59 FT Young Africans FC 0 - 3 Samger FC 0 - 3
UAE LP 23:15 FT Al-Wasl 2 - 2 Al Wehda(UAE) 1 - 1
SLO D1 23:15 FT FC Koper 1 - 0 NK Mura 05 1 - 0
QAT RL 23:15 FT Al-Arabi Doha (R) 0 - 1 Qatar SC Doha U23 0 - 0
GFA D2 23:15 FT Falcons FC 2 - 0 Red Hawks FC 0 - 0
RUS FDH 23:30 FT MFK CPRF Futsal 4 - 2 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2 - 0
SUD PR 23:45 FT Ahli Marawi 0 - 0 Al Ahly Shendi 0 - 0

Betting

Ferran Torres Man City 2020-21

Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City ...

Borussia Dortmund will be aiming to pull off a famous comeback when they welc...
Benzema Real Madrid 2021

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Liverpool welcome Real Madrid to Anfield on Wednesday evening for the second ...
Asensio Real Madrid

Liverpool vs Real Madrid Betting Tips...

Having put three goals past Liverpool last week, Real Madrid head to Anfield ...
Mbappe Bayern PSG Champions League quarterfinals 07042021

Paris Saint-Germain vs Bayern Munich ...

After a devastating counter-attacking display saw them win 3-2 in the away le...
Jorginho Chelsea

Chelsea vs Porto Betting Tips: Latest...

Chelsea face Porto in the second leg of their Champions League quarter-final ...

Transfer

Pep Guardiola Hans-Joachim Watzke Man City Dortmund 2020-21

Man City have spent nearly €1bn on ne...

Dortmund chief executive Hans-Joachim Watzke has criticised Manchester Citys ...
Pedro Porro Spain

Sporting want to make Spain internati...

Portuguese club Sporting CP want to exercise the purchase clause in the deal ...
Folarin Balogun Arsenal

Arteta explains how Arsenal convinced...

Mikel Arteta says Arsenal are now "very close’"to agreeing a new contract wit...
Sergio Aguero Manchester City 2020

Aguero to Arsenal rumours leave forme...

Arsenal are reported to be one of the clubs keeping a close eye on Sergio Agu...
Toni Kroos Real Madrid Liverpool GFX

P*ssing into the wind! The story of R...

Looking back, it was one of Brendan Rodgers’ more ambitious ideas.It was May ...
image-top-scroll