Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 24-02-2021
UEFACW 00:00 FT Cyprus (w) 0 - 5 Finland (w) 0 - 4
SPA FDH 00:00 FT EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 0 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:00 FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 4 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 1
FRA D3 00:00 FT Stade Lavallois MFC 0 - 0 Cholet So 0 - 0
FRA D3 00:00 FT Le Mans 3 - 0 Boulogne 1 - 0
ROM D2 00:00 FT Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus 0 - 0
Columbia W L 00:10 FT Real Academia (W) 6 - 1 Distrito Elite (W) 4 - 0
SUI D1 00:15 FT Aarau 4 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 0
SUI D1 00:15 FT Winterthur 0 - 0 Kriens 0 - 0
GER D2 00:30
FT SC Paderborn 07 2 - 2 Heidenheimer 1 - 1
AUT D1 00:30 FT TSV Hartberg 1 - 0 WSG Wattens 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT Lafnitz 0 - 2 FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 1
AUT D2 00:30 FT FC Dornbirn 1913 3 - 1 Kapfenberg 1 - 1
ICE WLC 00:30 FT Valur (w) 8 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 5 - 0
INT FRL 00:30 FT Austria (w) 1 - 0 Slovakia (w) 1 - 0
KSA PR 00:35 FT Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0 Al Hilal 1 - 0
HOL D2 00:45 FT Volendam 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 0
ENG PR 01:00
FT Leeds United 3 - 0 Southampton 0 - 0
GER Reg 01:00 FT FK Pirmasens 1 - 1 Bayern Alzenau 1 - 1
UEFACW 01:00 FT Spain (w) 3 - 0 Poland (w) 1 - 0
FRA D3 01:00 FT Sete FC 0 - 1 Quevilly 0 - 0
POR D2 01:00 FT Oliveirense 2 - 2 Vilafranquense 1 - 0
SPA FDH 01:00 FT Vaidepenas Futsal 6 - 2 Inter Movistar Futsal 2 - 1
GER Reg 01:30 FT Schalke 04 (Youth) 0 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0
GER Reg 01:30 FT Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 VFB Homberg 0 - 0
GIB PD 01:30 FT Mons Calpe SC 4 - 1 Brunos Magpie 1 - 0
ENG L2 01:30 FT Morecambe 2 - 1 Salford City 0 - 1
ENG L1 01:30 FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Gillingham 0 - 0
BRA CE 01:30 FT Ferroviario CE 2 - 0 Guarany CE 1 - 0
BRA CE 01:30 FT Icasa CE 1 - 1 Pacajus 0 - 0
SPA FDH 02:00 FT Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 0 - 1 Xota Navarra Futsal 0 - 0
SCO CH 02:00 FT Inverness 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic 0 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Sunderland A.F.C 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0
FRA D3 02:00 FT Concarneau 0 - 0 Annecy 0 - 0
FRA D3 02:00 FT Creteil 0 - 2 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0
FRA D3 02:00 FT Orleans US 45 0 - 0 Stade Briochin 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Bradford City 1 - 0 Leyton Orient 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Colchester United 1 - 2 Exeter City 0 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Maidenhead United 2 - 4 Aldershot Town 1 - 3
ENG L1 02:00 FT Lincoln City 2 - 2 Swindon Town 1 - 2
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Torquay United 0 - 1
ENG L2 02:00 FT Bolton Wanderers 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United 1 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Barrow 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Shrewsbury Town 4 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1
ENG L2 02:00 FT Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Crawley Town 1 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Wrexham 0 - 0 Hartlepool United 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00 FT Derby County 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Port Vale 0 - 0 Stevenage Borough 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Mansfield Town 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 2 Sutton United 0 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Oxford United 0 - 1 Portsmouth 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Carlisle United 2 - 3 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Birmingham City 1 - 3 Norwich City 1 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Hull City 0 - 1 Ipswich Town 0 - 1
ENG L2 02:00 FT Cambridge United 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Northampton Town 0 - 0 Rochdale 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 3 Bristol City 0 - 3
ENG L1 02:00 FT Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Burton Albion 1 - 1
CAF CL 02:00 FT MC Alger 1 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 02:00 FT Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 5 - 6 Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 3 - 3
INT FRL 02:00 FT Mexico (w) 0 - 0 Costa Rica (w) 0 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT CD Penaranda 1 - 1 CD Becerril 0 - 1
INT CF 02:00 FT Taquarussu EC U20 4 - 0 Atletico Cerrado U20 1 - 0
ENG L1 02:30 FT Plymouth Argyle 0 - 3 Peterborough United 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 02:30 FT Carme Dawson 7 - 5 Catania Futsal 1 - 3
BRA CA 02:30 FT Nacional(AM) 0 - 1 Manaus (AM) 0 - 0
Columbia W L 02:30 FT Nottingham Angeles (W) 2 - 1 Future SC (W) 1 - 1
NIR D1 02:45 FT Carrick Rangers 0 - 2 Coleraine 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:45 FT Linfield FC 0 - 1 Glentoran FC 0 - 0
NIR D1 02:45 FT Ballymena United 1 - 2 Cliftonville 1 - 1
NIR D1 02:45 FT Dungannon Swifts 1 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan 0 - 2
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Stockport County 0 - 0 Notts County 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Wealdstone FC 0 - 0 Eastleigh 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Bromley 1 - 0
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Chesterfield 1 - 0 Altrincham 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Luton Town 1 - 1 Millwall 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Yeovil Town 3 - 1 Weymouth 1 - 1
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Rotherham United 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Reading 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:45 FT Kings Lynn 5 - 1 Barnet 2 - 1
HOL D2 03:00 FT Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 2 Helmond Sport 0 - 0
UEFA CL 03:00
FT Lazio 1 - 4 Bayern Munchen 0 - 3
UEFA CL 03:00 FT Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Chelsea 0 - 0
POR D3 03:00 FT SF Damaiense (w) 0 - 1 A-dos-Francos (w) 0 - 1
INT FRL 03:10 FT France (w) 2 - 0 Switzerland (w) 0 - 0
URU D1 05:15 FT Boston River 2 - 3 Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 0
COL D2 05:30 FT Fortaleza F.C 3 - 2 Valledupar FC 2 - 1
BRA CM 05:30 FT Sampaio Correa 4 - 0 Sao Jose MA 3 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 FT Tlaxcala FC 0 - 0 Venados FC 0 - 0
ARG C 07:10 FT Lanus 3 - 1 Real Pilar 0 - 1
CON CLA 07:30 FT Liverpool URU 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica 0 - 1
COL D1 08:00 FT Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 0 Millonarios 1 - 0
MEX D2 08:05 FT Tampico Madero 4 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0
Solo ISL 10:00 FT Central Coast Football Club 3 - 1 Laugu United 1 - 1
MEX D2 10:05 FT Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 0 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 0
IND WL 10:30 FT Misaka United (W) 0 - 1 Slamzers Belgaum (W) 0 - 1
Solo ISL 12:00 FT Real Kakamora 6 - 2 Malaita Kingz 3 - 1
Nepal B 13:30 FT Bansbari Club 3 - 1 Tushal Youth Club 2 - 0
IND RC 13:45 FT WAFA Wangoi 2 - 0 KYVO 1 - 0
INT CF 14:00 FT Clarence Zebras Reserves 1 - 5 Taroona 0 - 4
ETH PR 14:00 FT Hadiya Hossana 1 - 0 Jimma Aba Jifar 0 - 0
INT CF 14:30 FT Metro 1 - 6 South Hobart Reserves 1 - 5
INT CF 15:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 0
IND BLR SD 15:00 FT Deccan Rovers FC 3 - 0 Bangalore Dream United FC 2 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Kampong Cham FC 6 - 0 Kandal 3 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Preah Sihanouk 0 - 2 Koh Kong 0 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00 FT Takeo 0 - 3 Phnom Penh Galaxy FC 0 - 0
AUS D1 15:05
FT Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0
IND D1 15:30 FT Churchill Brothers 1 - 0 Neroca 1 - 0
IND RC 15:45 FT NESU FC 2 - 2 LYGSEDA FC 0 - 0
TUR D3 16:00 FT Belediye Vanspor 1 - 2 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0 - 1
INT FRL 16:00 FT Serbia (w) U17 3 - 0 Bosnia (w) U17 2 - 0
BGD D1 16:00 FT Bashundhara Kings 4 - 0 Sheikh Russel KC 2 - 0
Nepal B 16:45 FT Shree Kumari Club 4 - 1 Shree Bhagwati Club 1 - 0
ARM D1 17:00 FT Shirak 0 - 0 FK Van 0 - 0
ARM D1 17:00 FT Lori Vanadzor 0 - 1 Alashkert 0 - 1
ARM D2 17:00 FT Noravank 2 - 1 FC West Armenia 1 - 1
THA D1 17:00 FT Ayutthaya United 2 - 1 Sisaket FC 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Eyupspor 4 - 0 Mamak FK 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Erzincanspor 2 - 0 Usakspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 2 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Kastamonuspor 2 - 0 Elazigspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Kirklarelispor 1 - 2 Bodrumspor 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Pazarspor 2 - 3 Sakaryaspor 1 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Amedspor 2 - 0 Zonguldak 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Ankarademirspor 1 - 0 Sariyer 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Ergene Velimese 0 - 2 Manisa BB Spor 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Hekimoglu Trabzon 6 - 2 S.Urfaspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Inegolspor 2 - 2 Kocaelispor 2 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 2 Hacettepe SK 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Turgutluspor 1 - 1 Serik Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 0 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 3 Pendikspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 1 Gumushanespor 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Etimesgut Belediye Spor 3 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 1
RUS YthC 17:00 FT Dinamo Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth 0 - 0
RUS YthC 17:00 FT PFC Sochi Youth 1 - 1 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 0
AZE D2 17:00 FT Turan Tovuz 1 - 1 Qaradag Lokbatan 0 - 1
IRQ D1 17:00 FT Arbil 2 - 2 Baghdad 1 - 2
BGD D1 17:00 FT Saif Sporting Club 2 - 1 Uttar Baridhara SC 1 - 1
IND BLR SD 17:00 FT Income Tax SC 0 - 2 ADE FC 0 - 1
MOL D1 17:30 FT Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 4 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0
TUR D2 17:30 FT Adanaspor 0 - 4 Giresunspor 0 - 2
INT CF 17:45 FT FK Kuban Kholding 2 - 1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 - 0
ISR D3 18:00 FT MS Tseirey Taybe 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1 - 0
HK PR 18:00 FT Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 0 Kitchee 1 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT Customs Department FC 0 - 3 Khonkaen United 0 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT Navy FC 1 - 0 Kasetsart FC 1 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT Nong Bua Lamphu 5 - 1 Samut Sakhon 4 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT JL Chiangmai United FC 1 - 0 Uthai Thani Forest 1 - 0
RUS YthC 18:00 FT Strogino Youth 4 - 0 FK Ural Youth 3 - 0
THA PR 18:00 FT Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 0 Samut Prakan City 0 - 0
THA PR 18:00 FT BEC Tero Sasana 2 - 0 Sukhothai 1 - 0
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Al-Hudod 1 - 1 AL Minaa 0 - 0
Meng Guanlian 18:00 FT Uttara FC 0 - 0 Fakirapool Young Mens Club 0 - 0
POR D3 18:00 FT Maritimo B 1 - 2 Pedras Rubras 0 - 2
POR D3 18:00 FT Uniao Almeirim 0 - 4 UD Santarem 0 - 2
INT CF 18:00 FT Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 Sokol 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Tunari 0 - 1 CSM Focsani 0 - 0
INT CF 18:15 FT Viljandi Tulevik 2 - 0 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 0
ITA C1 18:30 FT Olbia 5 - 0 Pro Sesto 3 - 0
THA PR 18:30 FT Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 - 1 Ratchaburi FC 0 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Khonkaen FC 1 - 0 Lampang FC 1 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Ranong FC 3 - 2 Udon Thani 2 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Nakhon Pathom FC 0 - 0 Phrae United FC 0 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Chainat FC 3 - 1 Chiangmai FC 2 - 1
Kos L 19:00 FT Prishtina 2 - 0 KF Drita Gjilan 1 - 0
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Trepca 89 1 - 0 KF Llapi 1 - 0
Kos L 19:00 FT Gjilani 1 - 1 KF Ballkani 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Mathare United 1 - 1 Wazito FC 1 - 1
HUN Cup 19:00 FT Paksi SE Honlapja 2 - 4 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 3
HUN Cup 19:00 FT Tallya 1 - 4 MTK Hungaria 0 - 2
RUS FDH 19:00 FT Norilsky Nickel Futsal 7 - 3 MFK Torpedo Futsal 3 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT Sofapaka FC 2 - 2 KCB SC 1 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT AFC Leopards 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Kericho 1 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Weston Shitima 0 - 2 Nairobi Star City 0 - 2
THA PR 19:00 FT Buriram United 1 - 0 Chiangrai United 0 - 0
IRQ D1 19:00 FT Naft Al Junoob 1 - 1 Al Talaba 0 - 1
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Arabi 1 - 0 Al-Dumair FC 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al Neddal 1 - 2 Al-Nabek 0 - 1
Syri D2 19:00 FT Moadameet Al-Sham 1 - 2 Al-Mohafza 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Musfat Banyas 2 - 2 Al Tadamon Latakia 0 - 1
Syri D2 19:00 FT Ommal Hama 2 - 1 Afrin SC 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 0 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT FC Gomel 3 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Dinamo Minsk Reserves 1 - 3 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 2
ETH PR 19:00 FT Fasil Kenema 1 - 1 Sebeta City 1 - 0
MOL D1 19:30 FT Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 4 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1
SLO D1 19:30 FT Tabor Sezana 0 - 4 Maribor 0 - 1
EGYCup 19:30 FT Aswan 3 - 1 Suhag 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Hammam 1 - 1 Dekernes 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Sekka El Hadid 1 - 2 Kokakola Cairo 1 - 1
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Mansoura 0 - 1 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 0
COL RL 19:45 FT CD Centenario Colombia 0 - 2 Nottingham Colombia 0 - 1
GRE D2 20:00 FT Doxa Dramas 1 - 0 Ergotelis 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Ahironas Liopetriou 6 - 2 Akritas Chloraka 2 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Alki Oroklini 1 - 2 PAEEK 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Dignis Yepsonas 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Kouris Erimi 3 - 1 Digenis Morphou 3 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Omonia Aradippou 2 - 2 Asil Lysi 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Othellos Athienou 2 - 2 Onisilos Sotiras 2 - 2
CYP D2 20:00 FT Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 2 Agia Napa 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Xylotympou 2 - 1 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Omonia Psevda 1 - 1 AE Zakakiou 0 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00 FT TS Galaxy 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT TSV Steinbach 3 - 3 Vfr Aalen 2 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT Baumit Jablonec 0 - 3 Synot Slovacko 0 - 1
TUR D2 20:00 FT Samsunspor 6 - 1 Eskisehirspor 3 - 0
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Cosenza Calcio Youth 2 - 0 Benevento (Youth) 0 - 0
CAF CL 20:00 FT Al-Hilal Omdurman 0 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert 0 - 0
HUN Cup 20:00 FT ZalaegerzsegTE 1 - 1 Budapest Honved 0 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT defense forces 2 - 0 Mbarara City 0 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT Airtel Kitara FC 2 - 3 URA Kampala 1 - 3
UPL 20:00 FT Uganda Police FC 3 - 1 Onduparaka FC 1 - 0
JOR ShC 20:00 FT Shabab AlOrdon 1 - 3 Al-Jazeera 0 - 3
Meng Guanlian 20:00 FT Swadhinata KS 1 - 0 Fortis FC 1 - 0
PALL 20:00 FT Hilal AL Quds 2 - 2 Shabab Al-Amaari 0 - 1
PALL 20:00 FT Wadi Al Nes 0 - 2 Markz Balata 0 - 1
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Al-Tahaddi 3 - 1 Al Sadaqa FC 2 - 0
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Ngom Egdabya 0 - 1 Al Akhdar 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT FK Males 0 - 2 Kamenica-Sasa 0 - 1
Tanzania Cup 20:00 FT Eagle Stars 0 - 2 Kagera Sugar 0 - 1
DRC SL 20:00 FT CARA Brazzaville 0 - 0 Inter club 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:10 FT Mbao FC 2 - 3 Ruvu Shooting 1 - 1
ITA C1 20:30 FT Paganese 0 - 0 Catania 0 - 0
IND D1 20:30 FT AIFF XI 1 - 5 Trau FC 1 - 2
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Al Athad 1 - 2 Al ittihad(LBY) 1 - 1
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Al-Wehda(LBY) 1 - 0 Al-Madina 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Villa d'Alme Valbrembana 2 - 3 USD Casatese 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Borgosesia 1 - 2 FC Vado 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Gozzano 3 - 1 Legnano 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT USD Pont Donnaz 4 - 0 SC Caronnese 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT A.S.D. Bra 3 - 0 Fossano Calcio 3 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT AC Mestre 2 - 4 APDC Chions 1 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT ACSD Saluzzo 1 - 0 As Casale Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Aprilia 1 - 1 Castelfidardo 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Brusaporto 2 - 4 Nibionnoggiono 0 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Caldiero Terme 0 - 1 US Adriese 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Manzanese 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Muravera 2 - 0 USD Latte Dolce 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Pro Livorno 0 - 1 US Fiorenzuola 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Sasso Marconi 1 - 0 SCD Progresso Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Trastevere Calcio 2 - 0 Sangiovannese 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Bagnolese 0 - 1 Aglianese 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Caravaggio 2 - 2 Sona 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Carbonia 2 - 1 ASD Lanusei 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Cittanovese 2 - 2 Rende 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Derthona 1 - 2 US Folgore Caratese 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Foligno Calcio 1 - 2 Tiferno Lerchi 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Forli 0 - 1 Rimini 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT TSV Klausdorf 1 - 2 Arconatese 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Lentigione 1 - 0 Correggese Calcio 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Luparense FC 1 - 0 ASD Cartigliano 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT SSD Marignanese 1 - 1 ASD Seravezza Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Montebelluna 1 - 3 ACD Campodarsego 1 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT Nocerina 0 - 0 FC Savoia 1908 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Prato 3 - 1 US Corticella 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Real Forte Querceta 0 - 1 Ghivizzano 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Giulianova 1 - 1 Vastese 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Rieti 0 - 0 San Nicolo Notaresco 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Roccella 1 - 2 ASD Licata 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Rotonda 0 - 0 Santa Maria 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT San Donato Tavarnelle 2 - 2 Montespaccato 2 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Seregno 1 - 3 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Tritium 2 - 2 Ponte San Pietro 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT UC Sinalunghese 1 - 2 AS Ostia Mare 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT US Breno 1 - 1 ASD Fanfulla 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT USD Castellanzese 2 - 1 Sanremese 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT A.S. Varese 0 - 1 ASD Imperia 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Clodiense 0 - 0 Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT AS Sorrento Calcio 0 - 4 Citta di Fasano 0 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT A.C. Crema 1908 3 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD San Giorgio-Sedico 3 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane 3 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Sporting Trestina 5 - 0 ASD Cannara 4 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 1 Nardo 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Belluno 0 - 1 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Trento 2 - 0 AC Este 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Union Feltre Asd 1 - 2 GSD Ambrosiana 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT US Pianese 3 - 1 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 3 - 0
ITA S4 20:55 FT FB Brindisi 1912 0 - 1 Real Agro Aversa 0 - 1
AGB LE 21:00 FT Cuando Cubango 0 - 1 Bravos do Maquis 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 FT Odisha FC 1 - 6 Mumbai City 1 - 4
INT CF 21:00 FT IK Sirius FK 2 - 6 Djurgardens 0 - 3
CYP Cup 21:00 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 1
IRQ D1 21:00 FT Al Zawraa 1 - 0 Al Shorta 0 - 0
ITA S4 21:00 FT Chieri 1 - 2 Sestri Levante 1 - 1
GER Reg 21:30 FT FC Giessen 0 - 2 SV Elversberg 0 - 1
AGB LE 21:30 FT Desportivo Huila 0 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca 0 - 1
SLO D1 21:30 FT NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Domzale 0 - 0
COL RL 21:45 FT Nacional de Electricos 3 - 0 Alianza Sur FC 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:00 FT Numancia 0 - 2 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:00 FT Tescoma Zlin 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Wikki Tourist 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Enyimba 1 - 1 Akwa United 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Kwara United 1 - 1 Abia Warriors 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Nasarawa United 3 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Plateau United 3 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars 3 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Warri Wolves FC 1 - 0 Rivers United 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Aduana Stars 2 - 1 Inter Allies 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Medeama SC 2 - 0 Techiman City 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT WAFA 3 - 1 Karela United FC 2 - 1
GHA D1 22:00 FT Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 0 King Faisal 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Liberty Professionals 0 - 1 Accra Hearts of Oak 0 - 0
HUN Cup 22:00 FT Debrecin VSC 1 - 1 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 0
HUN Cup 22:00 FT Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 2 Ujpesti 0 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Supersport United 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates 0 - 1
ITA YL B 22:00 FT Napoli(U19) 0 - 2 Pescara U20 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Lusitanos 0 - 0 Lusitania 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Real Madrid U19 2 - 1 Badazous U19 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0
BEN L1 22:00 FT Dynamique Djougou 2 - 1 Takunnin FC 0 - 0
BEN L1 22:00 FT UPI-ONM FC 0 - 3 Requins de lAtlantique FC 0 - 1
NGA WL 22:00 FT Ibom Angels (W) 0 - 1 Nasarawa Amazons (W) 0 - 0
DRC SL 22:00 FT Racing Club de Brazzaville 0 - 1 AS Otoho 0 - 0
GRE D1 22:15 FT AEL Larisa 0 - 1 Lamia 0 - 1
QAT RL 22:15 FT Al Duhail U23 2 - 1 Al-Kharitiyath SC U23 0 - 0
QAT RL 22:15 FT Al-Khor SC U23 0 - 2 Al Gharafa U23 0 - 1
QAT RL 22:15 FT Al Wakra Reserves 3 - 1 Al Sailiya U23 2 - 1
HOL D1 22:30
FT Willem II 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT San Rafael 1 - 3 Formentera 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT UCAM Murcia CF B 5 - 2 EDMF Churra 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Mirandes B 2 - 0 G. Segoviana 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:30 FT Kelme CF U19 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia U19 0 - 1
SPA LU19 22:30 FT Sabadell U19 2 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 0 - 0
CRO Cup 22:59 FT HNK Sibenik 0 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT CD Atletico Paso 4 - 1 Atletico Union Guimar 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 Celta vigo b 2 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT CD Guijuelo 0 - 1 Zamora CF 0 - 1
TUR D2 22:59 FT Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 1 Istanbulspor 0 - 1
HUN Cup 22:59 FT Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 1 Varda SE 0 - 1
RUS FDH 22:59 FT Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0 - 2 Novali Futsal 0 - 0
JOR ShC 22:59 FT Al-Jalil 1 - 0 AL Salt 1 - 0
PALL 22:59 FT Shabab Alsamu 1 - 2 Tubas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT La Roda CF 0 - 2 CS Puertollano 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Tuoer De Cilliers 1 - 2 CD La Virgen Del Camino 0 - 2
POR D3 22:59 FT Belenenses B 0 - 0 Sporting CP B 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:59 FT Alcorcon U19 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:59 FT SD San Jose U19 2 - 3 Mensajero U19 0 - 2
GFA D2 22:59 FT Latrikunda Utd 0 - 1 2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia 0 - 1
GFA D2 22:59 FT SK East BI 0 - 2 PSV Wellingara 0 - 1
Est WT 22:59 FT JK Welco Elekter 0 - 5 Tabasalu Charma 0 - 2
BFL 22:59 FT Sally Tas 2 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso 0 - 0
GFA D2 23:15 FT Steve Biko 1 - 2 Bombada FC 1 - 1
UEFACW 23:30 FT Italy (w) 12 - 0 Israel (w) 7 - 0
ISR D3 23:30 FT Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 2 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 0 - 0
SUI Cup 23:30 FT Grasshopper 2 - 0 Lausanne Sports 0 - 0
SLO D1 23:30 FT NK Publikum Celje 2 - 3 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 1
HUN Cup 23:30 FT Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 2 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 2
CYP Cup 23:30 FT APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC 0 - 0

Betting

Ruben Dias Manchester City 2020-21

Manchester City vs Wolves Betting Tip...

Wolves will be hoping to stop the Manchester City winning machine when they t...
Richarlison Abdoulaye Doucoure Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton 2020-21

Everton vs Southampton Betting Tips: ...

Everton will be hoping to build on their Merseyside derby victory when they w...
Raphael Varane Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Betting ...

Real Madrid welcome Real Sociedad to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Monday...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Liverpool Betting...

Liverpool have a prime opportunity to pick up their first Premier League win ...
Fernandes Manchester United 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting:...

Goalmouth action is likely to be thin on the ground when Chelsea welcome Manc...

Transfer

Erling Haaland Dortmund 2020-21

Cole doesn't think trophyless Man Utd...

Andy Cole has claimed that Manchester United don't have the pulling power to ...
GFX Omar Richards Bayern Munchen

Reading youngster Richards on verge o...

Reading youngster Omar Richards is on the verge of joining Bayern Munich on a...
andre silva eintracht frankfurt celebration goal

Andre Silva aware of Manchester Unite...

In-form Eintracht Frankfurt striker Andre Silva has “heard rumours” linking h...
Abdoulaye Doucoure Everton 2020-21

Ancelotti admits £20m bargain Doucour...

Everton have found considerable value in a £20 million ($28m) deal for Abdoul...
Liverpool's Mohamed Salah celebrates vs RB Leipzig, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid want Salah but can't affo...

Real Madrid are interested in signing Mohamed Salah, but would struggle to af...
image-top-scroll
`