Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 23-02-2021
POL PR 00:00 FT Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Warta Poznan 0 - 0
CYP D1 00:00 FT AEP Paphos 3 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 1
UKR D1 00:00 FT Olimpic Donetsk 0 - 2 Dnipro-1 0 - 0
MEX D3 00:00 FT Universidad Guadalajara II 0 - 1 Garway Lanese 0 - 0
GRE D1 00:30 FT Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 0 Panathinaikos 1 - 0
EGY D1 00:30 FT Smouha SC 1 - 1 EL Masry 1 - 1
KSA PR 00:35 FT Al-Shabab(KSA) 3 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 0
ISR CUP 00:45 FT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 3 - 0 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 0
HOL D2 00:45 FT AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1
DEN SASL 01:00 FT Lyngby 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1
ISR CUP 01:00 FT Ashdod MS 3 - 1 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0
GER D3 01:00 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05 3 - 1
SPA D2 01:00 FT Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Real Oviedo 0 - 1
POR D2 01:00 FT Varzim 1 - 2 SC Covilha 0 - 2
SWE Cup 01:00 FT Elfsborg 0 - 1 Degerfors IF 0 - 0
SWE Cup 01:00 FT Utsiktens BK 1 - 3 Falkenberg 0 - 2
ISR CUP 01:30 FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0
GIB PD 01:30 FT Lions Gibraltar 3 - 2 College 1975 FC 2 - 2
ENG U23 D1 02:00 FT Nottingham Forest U23 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23 0 - 0
COL D2 02:00 FT Bogota FC 2 - 1 Llaneros FC 1 - 1
POR D1 02:00
FT Maritimo 1 - 2 FC Porto 1 - 1
ENG PU23 02:00 FT Everton U23 3 - 1 Manchester United U23 1 - 1
CAFYC 02:00 FT Ghana U20 1 - 2 Gambia U20 1 - 2
CAFYC 02:00 FT Tanzania U20 0 - 3 Morocco U20 0 - 3
ENG PU23 02:00 FT Leicester City U23 1 - 1 Brighton U23 1 - 0
GER D2 02:30
FT Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1
MAL D2 02:30 FT Qrendi 0 - 2 Mqabba FC 0 - 1
MAL D2 02:30 FT Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 2 Marsaxlokk FC 0 - 1
FRA D2 02:45 FT Guingamp 2 - 2 Caen 0 - 1
BEL D1 02:45 FT Club Brugge 3 - 0 Oud Heverlee 2 - 0
ITA D1 02:45
FT Juventus 3 - 0 Crotone 2 - 0
ENG PR 03:00
FT Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 2 Crystal Palace 0 - 1
SPA D1 03:00
FT Osasuna 0 - 2 Sevilla 0 - 1
COL D2 03:00 FT Leones 2 - 1 Barranquilla FC 0 - 0
ITA C1 03:00 FT Cesena 3 - 0 Carpi 2 - 0
SPA D2 03:00 FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon 0 - 0
HOL D2 03:00 FT FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 SC Cambuur 0 - 1
URU D1 03:00 FT Danubio FC 2 - 1 Cerro Montevideo 2 - 1
ARG TB 03:10 FT Atletico Parana 0 - 4 Ben Hur Rafaela 0 - 1
POR D3 03:15 FT Uniao Leiria 1 - 1 Marinhense 1 - 1
BRA D1 04:00
FT Palmeiras 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 1
POR D2 04:00 FT Feirense 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra 0 - 0
SLV LFW 04:00 FT Jocoro FC (w) 0 - 4 Municipal Limeno (w) 0 - 2
Mex MFW 05:00 FT Santos Laguna (w) 0 - 0 Puebla (w) 0 - 0
URU D1 05:15 FT Deportivo Maldonado 1 - 1 Plaza Colonia 0 - 0
ARG D1 05:15 FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1
ARG D1 05:15 FT CA Huracan 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1
BRA D1 06:00
FT Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Sao Paulo 0 - 0
COL D2 06:00 FT Atletico Huila 0 - 2 Atletico FC 0 - 1
ARG D1 07:30 FT Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 0 San Lorenzo 0 - 0
COL D1 08:00 FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Alianza Petrolera 0 - 1
MEX D1 10:00 FT Pachuca 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 1
IND WL 10:30 FT Kickstart Karnataka FC (w) 0 - 0 Bengaluru Braves (W) 0 - 0
IND WL 12:30 FT Indian Football Factory (W) 2 - 3 Parikrma FC (W) 2 - 0
Nepal B 13:30 FT Madhyapur Youth Association 1 - 2 Naya Basti Yuwa Club 0 - 1
IND RC 13:45 FT AMOFA 2 - 5 LYCC 1 - 2
INT FRL 14:00 FT Belarus (w) U19 3 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) 2 - 1
ETH PR 14:00 FT Adama City 1 - 4 Ethiopia Bunna 1 - 0
Meng Guanlian 14:00 FT Wari Club 1 - 0 Victoria Sporting Club 1 - 0
INT FRL 15:00 FT Nigeria (w) 9 - 0 Equatorial Guinea (w) 7 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Mashuk-KMV 2 - 0 FC Tuapse 2 - 0
IND BLR SD 15:00 FT ASC 1 - 2 FC Bengaluru United 1 - 0
AUS D1 15:05
FT Melbourne City 3 - 2 Sydney FC 2 - 0
IND D1 15:30 FT Aizawl FC 1 - 3 Real Kashmir FC 1 - 1
Meng Guanlian 16:00 FT Dhaka City FC 0 - 2 Agrani Bank Ltd SC 0 - 1
Nepal B 16:45 FT Pulchowk SC 2 - 5 Khumaltar Youth Club 1 - 1
ARM D2 17:00 FT Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 2 Shirak Gjumri B 0 - 0
BGD D1 17:00 FT Rahmatganj MFS 0 - 2 Chittagong Abahani 0 - 1
RUS FDH 17:00 FT Norilsky Nickel Futsal 6 - 2 MFK Torpedo Futsal 2 - 2
UPL 17:00 FT Kyetume 2 - 2 Bright Stars 1 - 2
AZE D2 17:00 FT Zaqatala FK 1 - 0 Qarabag II 1 - 0
IND BLR SD 17:00 FT Young Challengers 1 - 2 Bangalore Eagles 0 - 1
RUS YthC 17:00 FT FK Krasnodar Youth 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula Youth 3 - 1
IRN U23 17:20 FT Teraktor-Sazi U23 2 - 4 Kian Babol U23 2 - 2
MOL D1 17:30 FT Codru Lozova 1 - 9 CS Petrocub 0 - 6
IND D1 17:30 FT Sudeva Moonlight FC 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC 0 - 0
TUR D2 17:30 FT Umraniyespor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor 0 - 0
IRQ D1 17:30 FT AI Kahrabaa 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0 - 1
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Milad Mehr 0 - 2 Avalan Kamyaran 0 - 1
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Pas 3 - 0 Shahrdari Bam 1 - 0
Iran Cup 17:30 FT Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 0 Shahrdari Dokouhe Andimeshk 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT FC Vista Turbine 0 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Mes Shahr-e Babak 2 - 0 Atrak Bojnourd FC 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 2 - 0 Mohtasham Tabriz 1 - 0
TUR D2 18:00 FT Bandirmaspor 1 - 1 Keciorengucu 0 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Al Semawah 0 - 0 Naft Alwasat 0 - 0
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Al Karkh 1 - 1 Zakho 0 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 0 Al-Naft 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 6 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev (w) 2 - 0
INT FRL 18:00 FT Uzbekistan (w) 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow (w) 1 - 0
IRN D2 18:15 FT Shohada Babolsar 0 - 1 Shams Azar Qazvin 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:15 FT Melli Hafari 0 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 0
ISR D3 18:30 FT Maccabi Tamra 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 0
THA PR 18:30 FT Muang Thong United 2 - 1 Port FC 0 - 0
MNE D1 19:00 FT FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT Bandari 5 - 0 Vihiga United 2 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Tusker 2 - 1 Nzoia United 0 - 0
INT FRL 19:00 FT India (w) 2 - 3 Ukraine (w) 2 - 1
ETH PR 19:00 FT Welkite Ketema 3 - 4 Kedus Giorgis 1 - 3
INT FRL 19:00 FT Serbia U19 1 - 0 Bosnia U19 0 - 0
THA PR 19:05 FT Trat FC 0 - 2 Suphanburi FC 0 - 0
MOL D1 19:30 FT Dacia-Buiucani 2 - 2 FC Floresti 1 - 1
EGYCup 19:30 FT Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 0 Ashmoun 2 - 0
INT FRL 19:30 FT England (w) 6 - 0 Northern Ireland (w) 3 - 0
IRQ D1 19:30 FT Naft Misan 0 - 1 Al Qasim Sport Club 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Tersana SC 1 - 2 Nogoom El Mostakbal 1 - 1
EGY D2 19:30 FT Ghomhoreyet Shebin 0 - 0 Tanta 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT Balkany Zorya 2 - 1 SC Tavriya 2 - 0
KSA PR 19:45 FT Al-Baten 2 - 2 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 1
Columbia W L 19:45 FT Tigres FC (W) 0 - 4 Athletic Katy Pumas Real (W) 0 - 3
GER Reg 20:00 FT SC Freiburg (Youth) 4 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz 3 - 0
CRO Cup 20:00 FT NK GOSK Dubrovnik 1 - 4 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Coventry City U23 2 - 1 Sheffield Wed U23 0 - 1
SVK D1 20:00 FT SKF Sered 1 - 2 Nitra 1 - 1
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Bristol City U23 0 - 3 Cardiff City U23 0 - 3
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Ipswich U23 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23 0 - 0
CZEC 20:00 FT Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 Trinec 0 - 0
CAF CL 20:00 FT Simba Sports Club 1 - 0 EL Ahly 1 - 0
CAF CL 20:00 FT Al Merreikh 1 - 4 AS Vita Club 1 - 2
CAF CL 20:00 FT Petro Atletico de Luanda 0 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0
MNE D1 20:00 FT Decic Tuzi 0 - 0 Jezero Plav 0 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT Busoga United 1 - 1 SC Villa 1 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Malaba youth Football 1 - 4 Express FC 0 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Wakiso Giants FC 1 - 1 Kampala City Council FC 1 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Vipers 1 - 0 BUL FC 0 - 0
INT FRL 20:00 FT Serbia (w) 2 - 0 Russia (w) 1 - 0
JOR ShC 20:00 FT Sahab SC 0 - 1 Al Wihdat Amman 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Al-Nasr Benghazi 2 - 1 Khaleej Sart 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Altai Phoenix 2 - 2 Shah Bob Chyba 1 - 0
EGY WD1 20:00 FT Kafr Saad (w) 5 - 0 Aga (w) 2 - 0
INT FRL 20:00 FT Bulgaria (w) U19 0 - 2 Russia (w) U19 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT FC Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 0 Magura Cisnadie 0 - 0
KSA PR 20:10 FT Al-Ameade 1 - 1 Dhamk 0 - 0
IND D1 20:30 FT Mohammedan SC 2 - 1 Chennai City 0 - 1
INT FRL 20:30 FT malta (w) 0 - 3 Sweden (w) 0 - 1
LIBD1L 20:30 FT Al-Shat 0 - 2 Al-Olomby 0 - 2
LIBD1L 20:30 FT J Verhoe Leigh 0 - 0 Al-Ahli tripoli 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FT HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Kustosija 1 - 1
QAT D1 20:45 FT Al-Ahli Doha 1 - 0 Umm Salal 0 - 0
KUW D1 20:55 FT Al-Salmiyah 1 - 3 Al-Nasar 0 - 1
UEFACW 21:00 FT Azerbaijan (w) 1 - 0 Moldova (w) 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 FT East Bengal 1 - 2 Northeast United 0 - 0
MNE D1 21:00 FT FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT FC Kairat Almaty 4 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Dolgiye Prudy 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 0
IRQ D1 21:30 FT AL Najaf 2 - 0 Al Diwaniya 1 - 0
Columbia W L 21:45 FT Sport Colombia (W) 2 - 0 Caterpillar Machin (W) 1 - 0
UEFACW 22:00 FT Croatia (w) 0 - 1 Romania (w) 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Black Leopards 0 - 1
CAF Cup 22:00 FT ES du Sahel 2 - 0 Young Buffaloes 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:00 FT FK Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0
UEFACW 22:10 FT Scotland (w) 0 - 2 Portugal (w) 0 - 1
KSA PR 22:20 FT Al-Fateh 2 - 3 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 0
UEFACW 22:59 FT Estonia (w) 0 - 9 Slovenia (w) 0 - 2
TUR D2 22:59 FT Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 3 Altinordu 1 - 0
KSA PR 22:59 FT Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 3 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 0
CAF CL 22:59 FT Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Horoya AC 0 - 0
CAF CL 22:59 FT Teunhueth FC 0 - 0 Zamalek 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:59 FT OFK Titograd 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac 0 - 0
JOR ShC 22:59 FT Al-Baq's 0 - 2 Ramtha Club 0 - 1
QAT D1 23:15 FT Al-Wakra 0 - 0 Qatar SC 0 - 0
QAT D1 23:15 FT Al-Sailiya 1 - 1 Al Khor SC 1 - 0
KUW D1 23:20 FT Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC 1 - 1
HUN Cup 23:30 FT Mezokovesd Zsory 2 - 0 Diosgyor VTK 2 - 0

Betting

Ruben Dias Manchester City 2020-21

Manchester City vs Wolves Betting Tip...

Wolves will be hoping to stop the Manchester City winning machine when they t...
Richarlison Abdoulaye Doucoure Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton 2020-21

Everton vs Southampton Betting Tips: ...

Everton will be hoping to build on their Merseyside derby victory when they w...
Raphael Varane Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Betting ...

Real Madrid welcome Real Sociedad to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Monday...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Liverpool Betting...

Liverpool have a prime opportunity to pick up their first Premier League win ...
Fernandes Manchester United 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting:...

Goalmouth action is likely to be thin on the ground when Chelsea welcome Manc...

Transfer

Erling Haaland Dortmund 2020-21

Cole doesn't think trophyless Man Utd...

Andy Cole has claimed that Manchester United don't have the pulling power to ...
GFX Omar Richards Bayern Munchen

Reading youngster Richards on verge o...

Reading youngster Omar Richards is on the verge of joining Bayern Munich on a...
andre silva eintracht frankfurt celebration goal

Andre Silva aware of Manchester Unite...

In-form Eintracht Frankfurt striker Andre Silva has “heard rumours” linking h...
Abdoulaye Doucoure Everton 2020-21

Ancelotti admits £20m bargain Doucour...

Everton have found considerable value in a £20 million ($28m) deal for Abdoul...
Liverpool's Mohamed Salah celebrates vs RB Leipzig, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid want Salah but can't affo...

Real Madrid are interested in signing Mohamed Salah, but would struggle to af...
image-top-scroll
`