Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 22-02-2021
DEN SASL 00:00 FT Brondby IF 2 - 1 Vejle 1 - 0
GER D1 00:00
FT TSG Hoffenheim 4 - 0 Werder Bremen 2 - 0
SPA D3 00:00 FT Cordoba 2 - 1 CD Linares Deportivo 1 - 1
SPA D3 00:00 FT Arenas Club de Getxo 4 - 1 Barakaldo CF 2 - 0
ITA D1 00:00
FT Atalanta 4 - 2 Napoli 0 - 0
CAF Cup 00:00 FT ES Setif 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko FC 0 - 0
MAL D1 00:00 FT Mosta FC 0 - 0 Sirens 0 - 0
INT FRL 00:00 FT Germany (w) 2 - 0 Belgium (w) 1 - 0
MAL D2 00:00 FT Zebbug Rangers 1 - 4 Naxxar Lions 0 - 2
GUA D1 00:00 FT Coban Imperial 1 - 0 CSD Municipal 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Roda 2 - 0 Vilamarxant CF 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Lorca FC 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Silva SD 1 - 1 AG Estudiantes 0 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT CD 26 de Febrero U19 3 - 1 Vazquez Cultural U19 0 - 1
GUA D4 00:00 FT Juventud Retalteca 0 - 0 Deportivo Tiquisate 0 - 0
GUA D4 00:00 FT CSD Amatitlan 1 - 0 Juventud Pinulteca FC 1 - 0
BEL D1 00:15 FT Racing Genk 1 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:15 FT Girona 2 - 1 Castellon 2 - 0
SPA D1 00:30
FT SD Huesca 3 - 2 Granada CF 3 - 1
EGY D1 00:30 FT Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 3 Aswan 1 - 1
SPA D3 00:30 FT Barcelona B 6 - 0 LHospitalet 3 - 0
SPA D3 00:30 FT UE Cornella 0 - 1 Lleida 0 - 1
GRE D1 00:30 FT Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 0
ISR CUP 00:30 FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0
UKR D1 00:30 FT Desna Chernihiv 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:30 FT Hercules II 1 - 1 Novelda CF 1 - 1
ISR CUP 00:35 FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 1 AS Ashdod 2 - 0
ISR CUP 01:00 FT Hapoel Akko 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 2
POR D1 01:00
FT Sporting Braga 4 - 2 CD Tondela 3 - 0
MEX D1 01:00 FT Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 1 Club Leon 0 - 0
CAF Cup 01:00 FT Sally Tas 3 - 1 Bouenguidi Sports 2 - 1
ECU D1 01:00 FT Orense SC 2 - 0 Independiente Jose Teran 1 - 0
MAL D1 01:00 FT Hamrun Spartans 3 - 2 Balzan FC 2 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT UD Logrones B 4 - 2 Rioja competition 2 - 0
GUA D2 01:00 FT Coatepecano IB 2 - 1 CSD Solola 0 - 0
Mal PD 01:00 FT Djoliba 2 - 0 Onze Createurs 0 - 0
BRA CPY 01:00 FT Floresta CE Youth 0 - 0 Fortaleza (Youth) 0 - 0
ROM D1 01:30 FT FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0
HUN D2E 01:30 FT Vasas 3 - 1 Budaorsi SC 1 - 0
MAR D1 01:30 FT Maghreb Fez 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 4 - 3 Bosque Formosa EC 0 - 0
BRA CV 01:30 FT Brasiliense 2 - 1 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 1
ISR CUP 01:45 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0
BRA PA 01:45 FT Altos/PI 1 - 1 EC Flamengo PI 0 - 1
ENG PR 02:00
FT Manchester United 3 - 1 Newcastle United 1 - 1
BRA D1 02:00
FT Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0
BRA D1 02:00
FT Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 3 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 1
BRA D1 02:00
FT Flamengo 2 - 1 Internacional RS 1 - 1
BEL D2 02:00 FT KVSK Lommel 2 - 1 Lierse 1 - 1
COL D1 02:00 FT La Equidad 0 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas 0 - 0
HOL D1 02:00
FT AFC Ajax 4 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0
CAF Cup 02:00 FT TAS de Casablanca 2 - 1 Nkana FC 2 - 0
CAFYC 02:00 FT Tunisia U20 1 - 2 Central African Republic U20 1 - 2
CAFYC 02:00 FT Burkina Faso U20 1 - 0 NamibiaU20 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Bahia 1 - 2 Juazeirense 1 - 1
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Fluminense de Feira BA 0 - 1 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 0
BRA CBD 02:00 FT Bahia de Feira BA 0 - 0 EC Jacuipense 0 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT AD Complutense Alcala 1 - 1 Torrejon CF 1 - 1
GUA D2 02:00 FT Suchitepequez 0 - 2 Nueva Concepcion 0 - 2
BRA CA 02:00 FT ASA AL 0 - 0 Jacyoba AC 0 - 0
SLV U20 02:00 FT Santa Tecla U20 4 - 0 CD Chalatenango Reserves 1 - 0
BRA D4 02:00 FT Palmas 1 - 2 Interporto FC 0 - 2
ITA C1 02:30 FT Como 2 - 1 Giana 1 - 1
ITA C1 02:30 FT US Casertana 1908 0 - 2 Avellino 0 - 2
SPA D2 02:30 FT CD Lugo 1 - 1 UD Logrones 0 - 0
ITA C1 02:30 FT Mantova 0 - 2 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0
SCO PR 02:30
FT Ross County 1 - 0 Celtic FC 0 - 0
BRA CA 02:30 FT EC Iranduba 2 - 4 Sao Raimundo AM 2 - 3
BRA CA 02:30 FT Manaus (AM) 1 - 0 Amazonas FC 0 - 0
INT CF 02:30 FT Stade Lamentinois 2 - 0 Solidarite Scolaire 1 - 0
BEL D1 02:45 FT Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45
FT Benevento 0 - 0 AS Roma 0 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 0 - 2 Monaco 0 - 1
SPA D1 03:00
FT Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Villarreal 1 - 1
ITA D2 03:00 FT Lecce 3 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 1
SPA D2 03:00 FT Malaga 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0
URU D1 03:00 FT Rentistas 1 - 2 Torque 1 - 1
INT FRLW 03:00 FT USA (w) 2 - 0 Brazil (w) 1 - 0
INT FRL 03:00 FT Dominican Republic (w) 0 - 2 Puerto Rico (w) 0 - 1
GUA D2 03:00 FT Plataneros La Blanca 0 - 0 Deportivo San Pedro 0 - 0
CRC DW1 03:00 FT Municipal Pococi (w) 2 - 4 SUVA Sports (w) 1 - 1
ARG C 03:10 FT Atletico Atlanta 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0
ARG D1 03:10 FT Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 CA Platense 0 - 0
ARG D1 03:10 FT Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1
ARG TB 03:10 FT AH Zapla 0 - 3 Gimnasia yTiro 0 - 1
ARG TB 03:10 FT CSD Fontana 0 - 0 Victoria Curuzu 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:10 FT San Martin Mendoza 0 - 1 FADEP Mendoza 0 - 0
POR D1 03:15
FT SC Farense 0 - 0 Benfica 0 - 0
ECU D1 03:30 FT Tecnico Universitario 0 - 1 Delfin SC 0 - 0
BRA CM 03:30 FT Moto Club Sao Luis MA 2 - 0 Imperatriz(MA) 1 - 0
COL D1 04:00 FT Deportivo Pasto 2 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 1
CRC D1 04:00 FT Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 1 Alajuelense 0 - 1
SLV D1 04:00 FT Once Municipal 3 - 1 CD FAS 0 - 0
GUA D1 04:00 FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 - 0 Antigua GFC 0 - 0
GUA D1 04:00 FT Guastatoya 5 - 1 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0
GUA D2 04:00 FT CSYD Carcha 1 - 0 CD Zacapa 1 - 0
NIC D2 04:00 FT Tipitapa 1 - 0 Atletico Somotillo 0 - 0
NIC D2 04:00 FT HYH Export Sebaco FC 0 - 0 Matiguas FC 0 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Azores De Hidalgo 2 - 2 Zitacuaro CF 0 - 1
PRL 04:00 FT CD Centenari 2 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 2 - 0
GUA D4 04:00 FT CD Sansare 1 - 1 Fraijanes FC 1 - 1
GUA D4 04:00 FT CSD Ipala 2 - 0 CSD Atlas Esquipulas 0 - 0
BRA D1 04:15
FT Gremio (RS) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0
BRA D1 04:15
FT Santos 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1
SLV D1 04:15 FT Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 0 Aguila 0 - 0
PAR D1 04:30 FT Cerro Porteno 2 - 2 Guay Leena 2 - 0
CRC D1 05:00 FT Guadalupe FC 1 - 1 AD Grecia 0 - 0
Bra SD 05:00 FT Chapecoense SC 1 - 1 Joinville SC 0 - 0
PRL 05:00 FT San Martin FC Reserves BM 1 - 1 Costa Del Este Reserves 0 - 1
ARG D1 05:20 FT Patronato Parana 0 - 1 Independiente 0 - 0
MEX D1 06:00 FT Queretaro FC 1 - 1 Puebla 0 - 0
URU D1 06:00 FT Nacional Montevideo 2 - 2 Centro Atletico Fenix 2 - 1
ECU D1 06:00 FT Club Sport Emelec 4 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1
SLV D1 06:00 FT Santa Tecla 3 - 2 CD Chalatenango 1 - 2
INT FRLW 06:00 FT Argentina (w) 0 - 1 Canada (w) 0 - 0
BRA CA 06:00 FT CEO AL 0 - 2 Desportiva Alianca Youth 0 - 0
BRA LNA 06:00 FT Alianza FC (PAN) 0 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito 0 - 0
COL D1 06:05 FT Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin 0 - 0
BRA D1 06:30
FT Goias 0 - 0 Bragantino 0 - 0
PAR D1 06:45 FT FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 3 Libertad 0 - 1
CRC D1 07:00 FT Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Herediano 1 - 0
GUA D1 07:00 FT C.S.D. Comunicaciones 3 - 2 Xelaju MC 1 - 1
ARG D1 07:30 FT Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 0
INT FRL 07:30 FT Ecuador (w) 3 - 0 Bolivia (w) 1 - 0
MEX D1 08:00 FT Tigres UANL 3 - 2 Club Tijuana 2 - 0
COL D1 08:10 FT Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 2 America de Cali 1 - 1
IND WL 12:45 FT Bangalore United FC (w) 2 - 1 Maatru Pratishtana (W) 0 - 0
Meng Guanlian 14:00 FT Dhaka Wanderers 0 - 3 Nofel Sporting Club 0 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT Inter Cherkessk 1 - 5 FC Tuapse 0 - 3
IND BLR SD 15:00 FT Kickstart Karnataka FC 0 - 1 MEG 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Amkar Perm 0 - 3 FK Metallurg Asha 0 - 2
Meng Guanlian 16:00 FT Kawran Bazar Progoti 3 - 0 Farashganj SC 2 - 0
IRN U23 16:00 FT Dena Saba U23 4 - 3 Espahbod U23 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Stenles Pinsk 0 - 6 Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 4
BGD D1 16:30 FT Bangladesh Police Club 3 - 3 Sheikh Jamal 2 - 2
ARM D2 17:00 FT Ararat Yerevan II 1 - 6 BKMA 1 - 2
ITA YTHL 17:00 FT Spal U19 1 - 2 Cagliari U19 1 - 1
IND BLR SD 17:00 FT Bengaluru B 3 - 0 Bangalore Independents 3 - 0
IRN U23 17:30 FT Esteghlal Tehran U23 1 - 0 Naft Iranian U23 0 - 0
IRN U23 17:30 FT Saipa U23 2 - 1 PAS Ghavamin U23 1 - 1
RUS Cup 18:30 FT Khimki 0 - 4 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1
BGD D1 19:00 FT Brothers Union 0 - 0 Muktijoddha SKC 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Horiyah 1 - 3 Teshrin SC 1 - 2
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 1 Jableh SC 0 - 1
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al Wathbah 2 - 1 Al-Shorta Damascus 0 - 1
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al futowa 1 - 0 Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Hutteen FC 1 - 1 Al-Karamah 0 - 1
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Sahel(SYR) 2 - 2 Ha Ji lage 0 - 1
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Taleiah 3 - 2 Al Ittihad (SYR) 3 - 1
ISR D3 19:30 FT Moadon Sport Tira 5 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 - 0
EGYCup 19:30 FT Ceramica Cleopatra FC 2 - 0 Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT Malmo FF 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Kima Aswan 0 - 3 Dayrot 0 - 1
EGY D2 19:30 FT Olympic El Qanal 1 - 0 Petrojet 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:40 FT AL-jeel 0 - 4 Al-Feiha 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:50 FT Al-Shoalah 3 - 1 Arar FC 2 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Charlton U23 3 - 1 Colchester United U23 2 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00 FT Watford U23 4 - 2 Millwall U23 2 - 1
BUL D2 20:00 FT Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0
KSA D1 20:00 FT Al-Hazm 1 - 0 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Dodoma Jiji FC 2 - 2 Polisi Tanzania FC 1 - 1
LIBD1L 20:00 FT AlHilal 3 - 1 Al Anwar 0 - 0
KSA PR 20:10 FT Abha 0 - 3 Al Raed 0 - 3
OMA PL 20:10 FT Muscat 1 - 3 Al-Nahda Muscat 1 - 2
OMA PL 20:25 FT Al-Suwaiq 0 - 0 Dhufar 0 - 0
UAE C 20:30 FT Banni Yas 0 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 0
BRA DF 20:30 FT CA Taguatinga DF 1 - 0 SE Santa Maria 0 - 0
QAT D1 20:45 FT Al-Garrafa 1 - 2 Al Duhail 1 - 2
SUD PR 20:45 FT Tuti SC Khartoum 0 - 1 Ahli Marawi 0 - 0
KUW D1 20:55 FT Khaitan 0 - 2 Kazma 0 - 0
KUW D1 20:55 FT Al-Sahel 2 - 1 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 1
ITA YTHL 21:00 FT Ascoli U20 2 - 4 Genoa U20 1 - 3
ITA YTHL 21:00 FT AS Roma U20 3 - 1 Empoli U20 0 - 0
ISR D3 21:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 4 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 - 0
ENG PU23 21:00 FT Wolves U23 2 - 0 Crystal Palace U23 2 - 0
SER D1 21:00 FT Habitpharm Javor 1 - 0 Novi Pazar 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Ravenna 0 - 0 Feralpisalo 0 - 0
SER D1 21:00 FT Macva Sabac 0 - 2 Radnicki Nis 0 - 1
ISL 21:00 FT Fateh Hyderabad 2 - 2 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 1 - 0
SER D1 21:00 FT Backa Topola 3 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka 3 - 0
SER D1 21:00 FT FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 1 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 1
ENG PU23 21:00 FT Newcastle U23 3 - 2 West Bromwich U23 3 - 0
ENG PU23 21:00 FT Burnley U23 3 - 2 Middlesbrough U23 1 - 2
CRO D2 21:00 FT NK Osijek II 0 - 0 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 5 - 0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 4 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Moura 1 - 3 Amora FC 0 - 3
INT FRL 22:00 FT Morocco (w)U20 5 - 1 Djibouti (w) U20 0 - 0
KSA D1 22:10 FT Al Sahel 0 - 2 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 0 - 0
ROM D1 22:30 FT FC UT Arad 0 - 0 Botosani 0 - 0
BUL D1 22:30 FT Tsarsko Selo 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0
ISR D3 22:59 FT SC Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Ankaragucu 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1
POR D2 22:59 FT SL Benfica B 2 - 0 CD Mafra 1 - 0
KSA PR 22:59 FT Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 2 Al-Taawon 0 - 1
Tanzania D1 22:59 FT Azam 0 - 0 Tanzania Prisons 0 - 0
SEN D2 22:59 FT Keur Madior 1 - 0 Amitie FC 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT Elite United 1 - 1 Wallidan 0 - 1
QAT D1 23:15 FT Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 3 Al Rayyan 0 - 1
QAT D1 23:15 FT Al-Sadd 3 - 2 Al-Arabi SC 0 - 1
UAE C 23:30 FT Al-Sharjah 0 - 3 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 2
OMA PL 23:30 FT Oman Club 0 - 0 Bahla 0 - 0
KUW D1 23:45 FT Al Fahaheel SC 3 - 3 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 0
SUD PR 23:45 FT Al Ahly Shendi 1 - 2 Hay Al-Arab 0 - 1

Betting

Ruben Dias Manchester City 2020-21

Manchester City vs Wolves Betting Tip...

Wolves will be hoping to stop the Manchester City winning machine when they t...
Richarlison Abdoulaye Doucoure Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton 2020-21

Everton vs Southampton Betting Tips: ...

Everton will be hoping to build on their Merseyside derby victory when they w...
Raphael Varane Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Betting ...

Real Madrid welcome Real Sociedad to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Monday...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Liverpool Betting...

Liverpool have a prime opportunity to pick up their first Premier League win ...
Fernandes Manchester United 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting:...

Goalmouth action is likely to be thin on the ground when Chelsea welcome Manc...

Transfer

Erling Haaland Dortmund 2020-21

Cole doesn't think trophyless Man Utd...

Andy Cole has claimed that Manchester United don't have the pulling power to ...
GFX Omar Richards Bayern Munchen

Reading youngster Richards on verge o...

Reading youngster Omar Richards is on the verge of joining Bayern Munich on a...
andre silva eintracht frankfurt celebration goal

Andre Silva aware of Manchester Unite...

In-form Eintracht Frankfurt striker Andre Silva has “heard rumours” linking h...
Abdoulaye Doucoure Everton 2020-21

Ancelotti admits £20m bargain Doucour...

Everton have found considerable value in a £20 million ($28m) deal for Abdoul...
Liverpool's Mohamed Salah celebrates vs RB Leipzig, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid want Salah but can't affo...

Real Madrid are interested in signing Mohamed Salah, but would struggle to af...
image-top-scroll
`