Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 21-02-2021
ISR D3 00:00 FT Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT Pisa 1 - 1 Empoli 1 - 0
SPA FDH 00:00 FT Peniscola Futsal 1 - 3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 0 - 1
SPA D3 00:00 FT Real Betis B 0 - 2 Granada CF B 0 - 2
ITA D1 00:00
FT Genoa 2 - 2 Verona 0 - 1
POR D2 00:00 FT Vizela 3 - 1 Casa Pia AC 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 00:00 FT Cybertel Aniene Futsal 2 - 5 CDM Genova Futsal 1 - 1
MAL D1 00:00 FT Floriana F.C. 1 - 0 Gudja United 1 - 0
MAL D1 00:00 FT Zejtun Corinthians 0 - 4 Gzira United 0 - 2
MAL D2 00:00 FT Pembroke Athleta 0 - 1 Fgura United 0 - 1
GUA D1 00:00 FT CD Puerto de Iztapa 1 - 1 Malacateco 0 - 0
MEX D3 00:00 FT Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 3 Reboceros de La Piedad 1 - 2
MEX D3 00:00 FT Ciervos FC 1 - 1 Pioneros de Cancun 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Tenerife B 3 - 4 CD Vera 1 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 SD Gernika 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT KP Calisia Kalisz 4 - 1 Nielba Wagrowiec 0 - 0
Est WT 00:00 FT JK Nomme Kalju U21 2 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 0
Fut IFI 00:00 FT Sporting Lisbon Futsal 5 - 1 Klutin irapike five 2 - 1
SPA D2 00:15 FT Albacete 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon 0 - 1
SUI Sl 00:15 FT Vaduz 2 - 1 St. Gallen 1 - 0
SUI D1 00:15 FT Neuchatel Xamax 3 - 1 Winterthur 0 - 0
SUI D1 00:15 FT Kriens 2 - 0 Chiasso 0 - 0
ENG Conf 00:20 FT Torquay United 2 - 3 Halifax Town 1 - 1
ENG PR 00:30
FT Liverpool 0 - 2 Everton 0 - 1
BEL D1 00:30 FT Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge 0 - 1
GER D1 00:30
FT Schalke 04 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2
SPA D1 00:30
FT Valencia 2 - 0 Celta Vigo 0 - 0
NIR D1 00:30 FT Linfield FC 0 - 0 Coleraine 0 - 0
GRE D1 00:30 FT AEK Athens 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2
SPA FDH 00:30 FT Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 2 - 3 Xota Navarra Futsal 1 - 1
SPA D3 00:30 FT Don Benito 0 - 0 Merida AD 0 - 0
SPA FDH 00:30 FT Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 2 - 5 Palma Futsal 2 - 1
POR D1 00:30
FT Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Santa Clara 0 - 0
SPA FDH 00:30 FT CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 3 - 2 Vaidepenas Futsal 3 - 1
SPA D3 00:30 FT Real Union Irun 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B 1 - 0
UKR D1 00:30 FT FC Lviv 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 1
YDL Futsal 00:30 FT Carme Dawson 4 - 2 Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 1 - 1
HOL D1 00:45
FT Emmen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle 2 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT Ajaccio 0 - 2 Clermont 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Amiens 0 - 1 Sochaux 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Chambly FC 0 - 1 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Le Havre 1 - 1 USL Dunkerque 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Nancy 1 - 2 Grenoble 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Chamois Niortais 2 - 1 Pau FC 2 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Paris FC 1 - 0 Chateauroux 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Toulouse 1 - 0
ROM D1 01:00 FT Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0
Est WT 01:00 FT Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 2 FC Maardu 2 - 1
SPA D3 01:00 FT Racing de Ferrol 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0
MEX D3 01:00 FT Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 0 - 0 CD Alacranes de Durango 0 - 0
MEX D3 01:00 FT Club Canoneros Marina 0 - 4 Aguacateros CDU 0 - 2
ISR CUP 01:30 FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 1
HUN D1 01:30 FT Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 0 Budapest Honved 0 - 0
BRA RJ 01:30 FT Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1 - 0 Friburguense RJ 1 - 0
BRA RJ 01:30 FT America-RJ 3 - 1 Americano RJ 1 - 1
BRA RJ 01:30 FT Nova Iguacu 1 - 1 Cabofriense(RJ) 0 - 1
BRA CE 01:30 FT Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 1 - 1 Ferroviario CE 0 - 0
MAR D1 01:30 FT MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 2 FAR Forces Armee Royales 1 - 1
SLV U20 01:30 FT CD Sonsonate U20 1 - 2 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 0 - 1
Spain D4 01:30 FT Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 0 Atletico Victoria 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Real FC 1 - 2 Ceilandia DF 1 - 2
BRA DF 01:30 FT SE do Gama 0 - 1 Capital CF 0 - 1
BRA SPWL 01:30 FT Botafogo RJ(w) 5 - 0 Boavista SC Saquarema (W) 3 - 0
BRA CM 01:30 FT Americano Bacabal 0 - 4 Sampaio Correa 0 - 3
INT CF 01:30 FT Sao Bento 2 - 0 Operario MS 2 - 0
ICE LC 01:45 FT Thor Akureyri 1 - 3 Kordrengir 0 - 1
POL PR 02:00 FT Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0
FRA D3 02:00 FT Cholet So 2 - 1 Creteil 1 - 0
Por U23 02:00 FT Benfica U23 2 - 1 Boavista U23 2 - 1
HOL D1 02:00
FT VVV Venlo 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1
SLO D1 02:00 FT NK Mura 05 3 - 1 ND Gorica 1 - 1
CAFYC 02:00 FT Mauritania U20 1 - 2 Uganda U20 1 - 0
CAFYC 02:00 FT Cameroon U20 4 - 1 MozambiqueU20 2 - 0
ECU D1 02:00 FT Mushuc Runa 1 - 3 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 0 - 1
INT FRL 02:00 FT Mexico (w) 3 - 1 Costa Rica (w) 2 - 0
SLV U20 02:00 FT CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 1 - 2 CD Aguila Reserves 1 - 1
SLV U20 02:00 FT Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20 2 - 2 CD FAS U20 1 - 0
SLV U20 02:00 FT Jocoro FC Reserves 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno U20 0 - 0
CRC D2 02:00 FT Santa Ana 1 - 3 AD Cariari Pococi 1 - 1
INT CF 02:00 FT Parnahyba PI 1 - 0 SE Picos 1 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT AD Confianca 2 - 1 AD Atletica Gloriense 1 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT Lagarto 3 - 0 America EC Pedrinhas 2 - 0
INT CF 02:00 FT Nautico (PE) 1 - 1 Botafogo PB 1 - 1
AUT D2 02:25 FT Kapfenberg 3 - 1 Grazer AK 2 - 1
SPA D2 02:30 FT Las Palmas 2 - 0 FC Cartagena 2 - 0
SUI Sl 02:30 FT Basel 0 - 0 Lausanne Sports 0 - 0
Ando SD2 02:30 FT UE Santa Coloma B 4 - 2 FC Rangers 1 - 2
INT CF 02:30 FT Jeunesse Evolution 0 - 0 Racing Club de Basse Terre 0 - 0
BEL D1 02:45 FT Red Star Waasland 1 - 1 Charleroi 0 - 0
BEL D2 02:45 FT Jeunesse Molenbeek 2 - 1 Westerlo 0 - 1
ITA D1 02:45
FT Sassuolo 1 - 1 Bologna 0 - 1
ENG PR 03:00
FT Fulham 1 - 0 Sheffield United 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Real Madrid 0 - 0
COL D2 03:00 FT Universitario de Popayan 0 - 0 Orsomarso 0 - 0
HOL D1 03:00
FT Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0
URU D1 03:00 FT CA River Plate 2 - 0 Cerro Largo 0 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Novo Hamburgo RS 0 - 0 Caxias RS 0 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Centro Sportivo Alagoano 0 - 0 Murici 0 - 0
ARG C 03:10 FT Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Alvarado Mar del Plata 0 - 0
ARG D1 03:10 FT Lanus 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 1
ARG D1 03:10 FT Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0
INT FRL 03:10 FT France (w) 2 - 0 Switzerland (w) 1 - 0
COL D1 03:15 FT Envigado FC 1 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 0
POR D1 03:30
FT Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Portimonense 2 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 FT Limon FC 3 - 2 Santos De Guapiles 3 - 1
HON D1 04:00 FT Marathon 0 - 1 CD Motagua 0 - 1
MEX D3 04:00 FT CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 1 Deportivo Dongu 0 - 0
BRA LNA 04:00 FT CD Arabe Unido 1 - 0 Costa Del Este 1 - 0
NIC D2 04:00 FT Real Granada FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Masaya 1 - 1
GUA D2 04:00 FT Club Aurora 2 - 0 Petapa 1 - 0
PRL 04:00 FT Plaza Amador Reserves 1 - 0 Tauro Reserves 0 - 0
BRA D1 04:30
FT Coritiba PR 0 - 2 Ceara 0 - 0
PAR D1 04:30 FT 12 de Octubre 0 - 5 Sol de America 0 - 4
ECU D1 04:30 FT Guayaquil City 3 - 1 Macara 2 - 0
SLV D1 04:30 FT Jocoro FC 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno 0 - 0
SLV LFW 04:30 FT CD Luis Angel Firpo (w) 1 - 2 CD Aguila (w) 0 - 1
SLV LFW 04:30 FT Sonsonate FC (w) 2 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan (w) 0 - 1
COL D2 05:00 FT Cortulua 0 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira 0 - 0
BRA CE 05:00 FT Crato CE 1 - 1 Icasa CE 1 - 1
SLV U20 05:00 FT Alianza FC San Salvador U20 4 - 3 Atletico Marte Reserves 1 - 0
BRA CA 05:00 FT Coruripe Al 0 - 3 CRB AL 0 - 0
URU D1 05:15 FT Defensor Sporting Montevideo 0 - 3 Liverpool URU 0 - 1
ARG D1 05:20 FT Racing Club 2 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 1
MEX D2 05:30 FT Monarcas Morelia 6 - 3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 2
COL D1 05:30 FT Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Aguilas Doradas 0 - 0
CRC D1 06:00 FT Sporting San Jose 0 - 0 Jicaral 0 - 0
GUA D1 06:00 FT CSyD Sacachispas 1 - 0 CD Achuapa 1 - 0
BRA D4 06:15 FT Nova Conquista/TO 2 - 0 Capital TO 1 - 0
COL D2 06:30 FT Real Santander 0 - 1 Union Magdalena 0 - 1
CRC D2 06:30 FT AD Cofutpa 2 - 1 AD Escazucena 1 - 1
PAR D1 06:45 FT Guarani CA 0 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 1
BRA D1 07:00
FT Fortaleza 0 - 4 Bahia 0 - 1
ECU D1 07:00 FT Manta FC 2 - 3 Barcelona SC(ECU) 2 - 0
GUA D2 07:00 FT Quiche FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Xinabajul 0 - 0
BRA LNA 07:00 FT Plaza Amador 3 - 0 Tauro FC 2 - 0
ARG D1 07:30 FT River Plate 3 - 0 Rosario Central 1 - 0
URU D1 07:45 FT Wanderers FC 0 - 1 CA Penarol 0 - 1
MEX D2 08:00 FT CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 0 Venados FC 0 - 0
MEX D1 08:00 FT CDSyC Cruz Azul 3 - 2 Toluca 2 - 2
COL D1 08:00 FT Boyaca Chico 2 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 0
SLV D1 08:00 FT Alianza San Salvador 3 - 2 Atletico Marte 1 - 1
SLV D1 08:00 FT CD Sonsonate 0 - 3 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 2
HON D1 08:00 FT CD Olimpia 2 - 0 C.D. Real de Minas 0 - 0
HON D1 08:15 FT Honduras Progreso 0 - 0 CD Vida 0 - 0
NZFC 09:00 FT Waitakere United 2 - 0 Hawke's Bay United 0 - 0
CRC D1 09:00 FT Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 AD San Carlos 1 - 1
GUA D4 09:00 FT CSD San Pedro 3 - 1 Deportivo Chiantla 2 - 0
NZFC 10:00 FT Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers 0 - 1
MEX D1 10:00 FT Atlas 0 - 2 Club America 0 - 1
Solo ISL 10:00 FT FC Isabel United 4 - 4 Marist FC 1 - 2
FJ SC 10:00 FT Suva FC 1 - 2 Labasa FC 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT St Kevins Old Boys 6 - 1 Mitchell Rangers SC 2 - 0
JAP FutL 12:00 FT Shriker osaka Futsal 3 - 1 Vasagey oita Futsal 1 - 0
Solo ISL 12:00 FT Henderson Eels FC 6 - 1 Kossa FC 4 - 0
AUS D1 12:05
FT Melbourne Victory 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets 0 - 0
AUS WAL 12:05 FT Sydney FC (w) 2 - 1 Adelaide United (w) 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 13:00 FT Ripley Valley FC 2 - 0 Samford Ranger 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 13:00 FT New Farm 2 - 1 Newmarket SFC 1 - 0
HKEC 14:00 FT Tai Chung FC 1 - 2 Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 2
ETH PR 14:00 FT Jimma Aba Jifar 1 - 0 Sidama Bunna 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT The Lakes 6 - 5 Burleigh Heads 3 - 1
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT North Pine United 5 - 1 Western Spirit 4 - 0
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT North Beach 5 - 1 Wimbledon SC 1 - 0
AUS WAL 14:05 FT Brisbane Roar (w) 4 - 0 Perth Glory (w) 2 - 0
AUS D1 14:10
FT Wellington Phoenix 2 - 2 Western Sydney 1 - 0
JAP FutL 14:30 FT Shonan Bellmare Futsal 6 - 2 Nagano Futsal 3 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT FK Valmiera 0 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 0
ROM D2 16:00 FT Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 0
TUR 3B 16:00 FT Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor 1 - 0 Duzcespor 0 - 0
AUS PLNS 16:00 FT Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento F.C. 1 - 0
AUS PLNS 16:00 FT Willip 1 - 2 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 0
AUS PLNS 16:00 FT Rocking ham City 2 - 0 Cockburn City 1 - 0
AUS FWD1 16:00 FT Swan United 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers SC 1 - 1
AUS FWD1 16:00 FT Subiaco AFC 2 - 0 Gosnells City 0 - 0
THA D2 16:00 FT Krabi FC 0 - 1 Muangkan Utd 0 - 0
THA D2 16:00 FT Songkhla FC 2 - 2 Bangkok 2 - 2
INT CF 16:00 FT Legion Dynamo 1 - 1 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1
ITA YTHL 16:30 FT Sampdoria Youth 1 - 0 AC Milan U20 0 - 0
AUT D2 16:30 FT SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 3 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 - 1
TUR 3B 16:30 FT Nazillispor 3 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 0
ARM D1 17:00 FT Ararat Yerevan 2 - 0 Urartu 1 - 0
THA D1 17:00 FT Udon Thani 0 - 2 Chainat FC 0 - 1
BUL D2 17:00 FT Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Carsambaspor 2 - 1 Catalca Spor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Celspor 3 - 0 Golcukspor 2 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Karsiyaka 3 - 2 Yalovaspor 2 - 2
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Osmaniyespor 0 - 1 Erbaaspor S 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Sile Yildizspor 1 - 1 Erokspor 0 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Somaspor 1 - 0 Cizrespor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Yeni Altindag BS 1 - 0 Ispartaspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Silivrispor 3 - 2 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Turk Metal Kirikkale 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Agri 1970 Spor 1 - 2 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 2
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Sanger 2 - 3 Kutahyaspor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Mardin BB 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Adiyamanspor 3 - 1 Sultanbeyli 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Karaman Belediyespor 0 - 2 Fethiyespor 0 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Bayrampasa 1 - 2 Kestel 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Karaman Belediyesi Spor 0 - 0 Yldrm Belediyesispor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Tekirdagspor 1 - 1 Ceyhanspor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Kozan BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Muglaspor 0 - 4 Aksarayspor 0 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Batman Petrolspor 4 - 2 Elazig Belediyespor 2 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Tepecik Bld 1 - 2 Yomraspor 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Yimpas Yozgatspor 1 - 2 Kahta 02 Spor 1 - 1
JAP FutL 17:00 FT Yokohama S CC Futsal 1 - 1 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 1 - 1
THA PR 17:00 FT Chiangrai United 3 - 2 Rayong FC 2 - 0
MAL D2 17:00 FT Marsa 2 - 0 Swieqi United 1 - 0
THA D2 17:00 FT Raj Pracha FC 1 - 0 North Bangkok College 1 - 0
SPA D3 17:30 FT Getafe B 1 - 3 Atletico de Madrid B 0 - 1
ANDSL 17:30 FT CE Carroi 0 - 2 Atletic Club D Escaldes 0 - 2
ANDSL 17:30 FT UE Santa Coloma 0 - 3 Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 2
Spain D4 17:30 FT CD Basconia 1 - 1 Pasaia KE 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT CD El Alamo 1 - 1 Parla Escuela 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Real Jaen CF 2 - 0 CD Torreperogil 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT RCD Carabanchel 0 - 1 Mostoles 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT CD San Fernando de Henares 2 - 0 CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT EDMF Churra 1 - 3 Murcia B 1 - 2
Spain D4 17:30 FT Muleno CF 0 - 2 Mazarron CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Calahorra B 2 - 3 Naxara 1 - 2
Spain D4 17:30 FT FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 UCAM Cartagena 1 - 0
SPA WD2 17:30 FT CE Europa (w) 2 - 1 Terrassa (w) 1 - 0
TUR D1 17:40 FT Erzurum BB 1 - 3 Hatayspor 0 - 2
TUR D2 17:40 FT Tuzlaspor 0 - 1 Boluspor 0 - 0
ARM D1 17:45 FT FC Avan Academy 2 - 1 FC Pyunik 1 - 1
Por U23 17:45 FT Maritimo U23 0 - 1 Leixoes U23 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:45 FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 UD Poblense 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:45 FT Villajoyosa 1 - 2 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 1
HKEC 18:00 FT LeeMan 1 - 0 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT Chiangmai FC 2 - 2 Ranong FC 1 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT Kasetsart FC 3 - 1 Customs Department FC 2 - 0
ROM D2 18:00 FT CSS Islla Te Nagh 0 - 1 CS Mioveni 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT CD Ebro 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo 1 - 1
SPA FDH 18:00 FT Paruro five foot 1 - 4 Levante Futsal 0 - 2
SPA D3 18:00 FT Hercules 1 - 0 Ibiza Eivissa 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Suokuaili Moss 0 - 1 UD Melilla 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 1 Orihuela CF 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Villarrubia CF 1 - 1 CP Villarrobledo 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 1 Villarreal B 1 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Celta vigo b 0 - 2 CF Salmantino 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Las Rozas 0 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 CF Internacional De Madrid 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Real Valladol B 1 - 1 Numancia 1 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Algeciras 0 - 3 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 2
SPA D3 18:00 FT CF Badalona 1 - 1 AE Prat 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Cadiz B 2 - 2 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 3 UD Marbella 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT RCD Espanyol B 1 - 1 UE Llagostera 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Marino 1 - 0
AUS PLNS 18:00 FT Armadale SC 1 - 1 Perth SC 0 - 1
AUS PLNS 18:00 FT ECU Joondalup 2 - 2 Inglewood United 2 - 0
CRO D2 18:00 FT Dinamo Zagreb II 2 - 3 Hajduk Split II 0 - 2
AUS FWD1 18:00 FT Forrestfield United 3 - 1 Kelmscott Roos SC 2 - 1
AUS FWD1 18:00 FT Stirling Lions 2 - 0 Joondalup City 0 - 0
THA PR 18:00 FT Samut Prakan City 4 - 0 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 0
SWE Cup 18:00 FT Kalmar 1 - 2 Umea FC 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Mallorca B 1 - 0 Santanyi 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT UE Castelldefels 0 - 0 CP San Cristobal 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Villarreal C 1 - 1 UD Alzira 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Kinatu 1 - 4 CD Coria 0 - 2
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD La Virgen Del Camino 2 - 0 La Baneza 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Gerena 1 - 2 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Ted Contois Feng 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT UA Horta 3 - 4 EC Granollers 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Cuarte Industrial 2 - 0 Epila CF 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Arroyo Club Polideportivo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Terrassa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CF Calamocha 3 - 1 Villanueva 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Berceo 0 - 0 Vianes 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Miajadas 0 - 0 AD Llerenense 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Guarnizo 1 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Aguilas CF 5 - 0 EG El Palmar 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Real Aviles 3 - 0 CD Vallobin 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Salamanca B 1 - 1 CD Becerril 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Almagro CF 1 - 2 Huracan Balazote 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Calamonte 0 - 0 Extremadura B 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Bell Bridget 3 - 0 Tamar Ritter 2 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 1 Figueres 1 - 1
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Leioa U19 1 - 3 Eibar U19 0 - 3
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Real Oviedo U19 3 - 3 Tropezon U19 2 - 1
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Atletico de Pinto U19 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Conxo Santiago U19 2 - 0 Pabellon Ourense CF 2 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Ural CF U19 1 - 1 CD Choco U19 1 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Levante U19 1 - 1 CD Roda U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT AD Nervion U19 0 - 1 Real Betis U19 0 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT CD Alaves (w) 2 - 1 Seccio Esportiva AEM (w) 2 - 0
POR D3 18:00 FT Clube Desportivo Trofense 2 - 0 Maritimo B 2 - 0
POR D3 18:00 FT FC Caldas 1 - 2 UD Santarem 0 - 1
POR D3 18:00 FT Rio Ave B 0 - 0 Tirsense 0 - 0
Zam SL 18:00 FT Young Green Eagles 0 - 0 Power Dynamos 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT UD Los Garres 2 - 1 SFC Minerva 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Valdesoto 2 - 3 EI San Martin 2 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Llanes 2 - 0 Condal CF 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CF Pozuelo Alarcon 3 - 0 DAV Santa Ana 1 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT Granada CF(w) 1 - 0 CFF Caceres (w) 1 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Marina Sport U19 1 - 1 Real Aviles CF U19 0 - 0
AUS PLNS 18:10 FT Floreat Athena 0 - 1 Balcatta FC 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 18:10 FT Biashara United FC 3 - 0 Ruvu Shooting 2 - 0
HOL D1 18:15
FT FC Twente Enschede 2 - 2 Feyenoord 2 - 1
HOL D2 18:15 FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 De Graafschap 0 - 0
POR D2 18:15 FT Leixoes 0 - 1 Estoril 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:15 FT Real Burgos CF 2 - 1 Real Avila CF 2 - 1
ITA YTHL 18:30 FT Atalanta U20 3 - 0 Lazio U20 0 - 0
ISL 18:30 FT Bengaluru 1 - 2 FC Goa 1 - 2
ITA C1 18:30 FT Pro Patria 0 - 2 Us Pergolettese 0 - 1
ITA C1 18:30 FT Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Perugia 0 - 1
ITA D1 18:30
FT Parma 2 - 2 Udinese 2 - 0
ITA C1 18:30 FT Palermo 1 - 2 Catanzaro 1 - 1
ITA C1 18:30 FT Carrarese 1 - 2 Novara 1 - 0
RUS Cup 18:30 FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:30 FT Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 RSD Alcala Henares 0 - 1
SPA LU19 18:30 FT Calavera CF U19 0 - 1 Cadiz U19 0 - 1
INT FRL 18:30 FT Belarus (w) U19 8 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (w) 5 - 0
THA PR 18:35 FT Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 0 BEC Tero Sasana 0 - 0
ENG PR 19:00
FT West Ham United 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0
FRA D1 19:00
FT Montpellier 2 - 1 Rennes 2 - 0
GRE D2 19:00 FT Apollon Larissas 1 - 0 Kissamikos 0 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Nakhon Pathom FC 1 - 1 Khonkaen FC 0 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Lampang FC 1 - 1 Ayutthaya United 0 - 1
ALB D1 19:00 FT Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT Bayern Munchen (Youth) 0 - 1 Viktoria koln 0 - 1
SER D2 19:00 FT Dinamo Vranje 0 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd 0 - 0
BUL D2 19:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 2 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 1
SER D2 19:00 FT FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 - 2 IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 1
SER D1 19:00 FT Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1
SER D1 19:00 FT FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 Indjija 0 - 0
SER D1 19:00 FT Partizan Belgrade 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0
SER D1 19:00 FT Proleter 1 - 2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 1
SPA D3 19:00 FT Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 0
UKR D1 19:00 FT FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Malmo FF 1 - 2 Vasteras SK FK 0 - 1
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Halmstads 0 - 2 GAIS 0 - 1
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Mjallby AIF 3 - 1 Akropolis IF 2 - 0
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Llapi 3 - 1 Gjilani 1 - 0
THA PR 19:00 FT Sukhothai 0 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 0
FRAC 19:00 FT Aubagne 2 - 2 Lege-Cap-Ferret 1 - 0
POR D3 19:00 FT Praiense 0 - 0 Ideal 0 - 0
ETH PR 19:00 FT Awassa Kenema 1 - 2 Fasil Kenema 0 - 2
Ken D1 19:00 FT Administration Police FC 2 - 2 Kibera Black Stars 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Soy United 2 - 1 Shabana FC 0 - 0
INT FRL 19:00 FT Montenegro (w) 5 - 0 North Macedonia (w) 4 - 0
CRSK U19 19:00 FT NK Dugopolje U19 0 - 1 NK Orijent U19 0 - 0
Kos D1 19:00 FT KF Drenasi 1 - 1 Weil Raz Niemi 0 - 1
Est WT 19:00 FT Voru JK 1 - 4 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 0 - 3
INT CF 19:00 FT Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0
Kos D1 19:00 FT KF Vitia 1 - 0 KF Vllaznia Pozheran 0 - 0
SPA WD2 19:15 FT Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 - 2 CD Llamoro W 0 - 1
GER D2 19:30
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 2 Hannover 96 1 - 1
GER D2 19:30
FT Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Nurnberg 0 - 0
GER D2 19:30
FT Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 2 Hamburger SV 2 - 0
BEL D1 19:30 FT Anderlecht 0 - 2 Kortrijk 0 - 1
GER D1 19:30
FT Augsburg 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 FT El Gounah 2 - 3 El Mokawloon El Arab 0 - 0
BUL D1 19:30 FT Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0
Kos L 19:30 FT KF Ballkani 1 - 0 KF Feronikeli 0 - 0
FRAC 19:30 FT GFA Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Prix Les Mezieres 0 - 0
FRAC 19:30 FT Guichen 0 - 1 Saumur OL 0 - 0
FRAC 19:30 FT Aire-Sur-La-Lys 1 - 4 Beauvais 1 - 2
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Olympi 1 - 0 Matroh 0 - 0
Croatia U19 L 19:30 FT Dinamo Zagreb U19 3 - 3 Rijeka U19 2 - 1
KSA D1 19:40 FT Al-adalh 0 - 1 Al-Nojoom 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:40 FT Hajer 0 - 1 Al-Tai 0 - 0
GRE D2 19:45 FT Trikala 0 - 1 Diagoras 0 - 1
GRE D2 19:45 FT Ionikos 1 - 1 Levadiakos 1 - 0
GRE D2 19:45 FT SKODA Xanthi 2 - 1 Ierapetra 1 - 1
POR D3 19:45 FT Pinhalnovense 1 - 4 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1
KSA D1 19:50 FT Al-Draih 1 - 2 Al Bukayriyah 0 - 1
KSA D1 19:50 FT Al-Kawkab 1 - 2 Najran SC 1 - 1
DEN SASL 20:00 FT Randers FC 1 - 1 Nordsjaelland 1 - 0
DEN SASL 20:00 FT AC Horsens 0 - 0 Odense BK 0 - 0
SPA D1 20:00
FT FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Cadiz 1 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Borec Veles 0 - 1 FK Shkupi 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Renova Cepciste 2 - 4 Belasica Strumica 0 - 1
MKD D1 20:00 FT Sileks 1 - 2 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 1
MKD D1 20:00 FT FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT FC Vardar Skopje 2 - 2 Pelister Bitola 1 - 1
GER D3 20:00 FT Magdeburg 0 - 4 SC Verl 0 - 3
ENG L2 20:00 FT Newport County 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT Hessen Kassel 3 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 - 0
GRE D1 20:00 FT PAOK Saloniki 4 - 0 Lamia 1 - 0
GRE D1 20:00 FT Volos NFC 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0
DEN D1 20:00 FT Fredericia 0 - 1 Esbjerg 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0 Antalyaspor 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Sivasspor 2 - 0 Kayserispor 1 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT FC Ajka 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT DEAC 2 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 0
BI PL 20:00 FT Rukinzo FC 2 - 0 Musongati FC 1 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Dorogi FC 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika 0 - 0
SPA D2 20:00 FT Leganes 1 - 0 Tenerife 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 0
BI PL 20:00 FT Bumamuru 1 - 1 Le Messager Ngozi 0 - 1
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Nyiregyhaza 1 - 0 Gyori ETO 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Pecsi MFC 1 - 0 Csakvari TK 1 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT SOROKSAR 2 - 0 Bekescsaba 1 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Opava 0 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0
CAF Cup 20:00 FT NAPSA Stars 2 - 2 Gor Mahia 1 - 2
MAL D1 20:00 FT Valletta FC 1 - 0 Santa Lucia 0 - 0
KSA D1 20:00 FT Uhud 1 - 0 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 0
MAL D2 20:00 FT Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 3 St. Andrews 1 - 3
FRAC 20:00 FT Olympique Ales 2 - 0 AS Fabregues 1 - 0
FRAC 20:00 FT Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 0 CHAMALIERES 0 - 0
FRAC 20:00 FT Canet Roussillon 1 - 1 Stade Poitevin 0 - 0
FRAC 20:00 FT Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 0 - 0
FRAC 20:00 FT Schiltigheim 0 - 4 Sedan 0 - 3
FRAC 20:00 FT Saint-Brice 0 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT Sporting Ben Arous 2 - 0 Kalaa Sport 2 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT ES Rades 0 - 1 AS Mhamdia 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 1 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 1 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT AS Kasserine 0 - 1 ES Hamam-Sousse 0 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT AS Gabes 0 - 0 Sfax Railways 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT Jerba Midoun 0 - 1 Club Menzel Bouzelfa 0 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Lusaka Dynamos 1 - 0 Buildcon FC 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 2 - 1 Neulengbach (w) 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT JKT Tanzania 2 - 0 Coastal Union 0 - 0
PALL 20:10 FT Alarabi Beit Safafa 1 - 1 Palestinian Forces 1 - 0
CAF Cup 20:15 FT U.S.Monastir 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 0
OMA PL 20:25 FT Nizwa Club 2 - 2 Sohar Club 1 - 2
OMA PL 20:25 FT Saham 1 - 2 Al Ittehad Salalah 0 - 1
AUT D1 20:30 FT Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 1 - 2 LASK Linz 0 - 1
AUT D1 20:30 FT Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1
HUN D1 20:30 FT Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 3 Videoton Puskas Akademia 0 - 1
SAPL D1 20:30 FT Cape Town City 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows 1 - 1
HOL D1 20:30
FT SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Groningen 1 - 0
SAPL D1 20:30 FT Tshakhuma TM 1 - 0 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 0
HOL D1 20:30
FT RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0
SAFL 20:30 FT Free State Stars 2 - 1 Bizana Pondo Chiefs 0 - 0
SAFL 20:30 FT Polokwane City FC 3 - 0 Jomo Cosmos 2 - 0
SAFL 20:30 FT Richards Bay 2 - 1 Uthongathi FC 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT ACD Campodarsego 0 - 0 ASD San Giorgio-Sedico 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT AS Ostia Mare 3 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Scandicci 2 - 1 Gavorrano 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Cjarlins Muzane 4 - 0 Union Feltre Asd 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Real Agro Aversa 2 - 0 Casarano 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Seravezza Calcio 3 - 2 Forli 3 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Rende 1 - 0 Acireale 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT US Adriese 2 - 2 Luparense FC 1 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT Delta Porto Tolle 1 - 2 Trento 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Grassina 1 - 1 Trastevere Calcio 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT SC Caronnese 2 - 0 A.S.D. Bra 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Montespaccato 2 - 1 ASD Sporting Trestina 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Citta di Fasano 3 - 1 Puteolana 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Legnano 3 - 2 Chieri 3 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT US Corticella 1 - 1 Bagnolese 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Cannara 0 - 0 L'Aquila 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Castelnuovo 2 - 2 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Ponte San Pietro 2 - 0 Caravaggio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Nardo 3 - 1 Sorrento 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Sangiovannese 1 - 1 Foligno Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT SS Nola 1925 1 - 1 Vis Artena 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Cassino 2 - 2 Insieme Formia 2 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Santa Maria 0 - 1 Gelbison 0 - 1
INT CF 20:30 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) 0 - 2 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Correggese Calcio 2 - 1 ASD Sasso Marconi 1 - 0
ENG PR 21:00
FT Aston Villa 1 - 2 Leicester City 0 - 2
FRA D1 21:00
FT Lens 2 - 1 Dijon 1 - 0
FRA D1 21:00
FT Nice 1 - 2 Metz 0 - 2
FRA D1 21:00
FT Nimes 2 - 0 Bordeaux 1 - 0
FRA D1 21:00
FT Strasbourg 0 - 0 Angers 0 - 0
POL PR 21:00 FT Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1
CYP D1 21:00 FT Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 2 AEL Limassol 0 - 1
SVK D1 21:00 FT Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 MSK Zilina 1 - 0
ITA D2 21:00 FT Reggina 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 0
CRO D1 21:00 FT ZNK Osijek 2 - 0 Rijeka 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT JuventusU23 1 - 1 Lucchese 0 - 1
ENG PU23 21:00 FT Southampton U23 1 - 0 Derby County U23 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Piacenza 0 - 1 Lecco 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Pontedera 0 - 0 Alessandria 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Pistoiese 1 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Olbia 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Grosseto 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Modena 4 - 1 Sambenedettese 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Viterbese 0 - 0 Vibonese 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Foggia 0 - 2 Ternana 0 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT USD Virtus Verona 2 - 2 Triestina 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Catania 1 - 1 Bari 0 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT Arezzo 2 - 0 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1 - 0
DEN D1 21:00 FT Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Viborg 0 - 1
ISL 21:00 FT Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 Chennai Titans 1 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT AC Monopoli 1 - 0 Cavese 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Paganese 2 - 0 Turris Neapolis 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Legnago Salus 1 - 2 Gubbio 1 - 1
ITA D1 21:00
FT AC Milan 0 - 3 Inter Milan 0 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT Potenza 0 - 0 Francavilla 0 - 0
POR D2 21:00 FT Penafiel 0 - 0 Porto B 0 - 0
SLO D1 21:00 FT Domzale 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana 0 - 1
RUS Cup 21:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Tambov 1 - 0
RUS Cup 21:00 FT FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 FK Sochi 0 - 0
FIN CUP 21:00 FT IFK Mariehamn 2 - 2 Honka Espoo 2 - 1
SWE Cup 21:00 FT Hacken 2 - 0 Dalkurd FF 2 - 0
SWE Cup 21:00 FT IK Gauthiod 1 - 1 Helsingborg 1 - 0
MAR D1 21:00 FT Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 1 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 0 - 0
MAL D1 21:00 FT Lija Athletic 0 - 5 Hibernians FC 0 - 2
GEO SC 21:00 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 2 FC Gagra 0 - 1
FRAC 21:00 FT Macon 0 - 0 Saint-Louis Neuweg 0 - 0
SPA LU19 21:00 FT Rayo Vallecano U19 3 - 1 Extremadura U19 1 - 0
LIBD1L 21:00 FT Freeport 1 - 1 Nimba United 1 - 0
NIC D2 21:00 FT CS Municipal 1 - 3 America JDE 1 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Lokomotiv Astana 6 - 2 FC Rukh Brest 4 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT FK Valmiera 3 - 2 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FK Liepaja 0 - 0
GER D1 21:30
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 RB Leipzig 0 - 1
CAF Cup 21:30 FT Daring Club Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Al Ahli Benghzi 1 - 0
INT CF 21:30 FT Sudburgenland (w) 2 - 2 SV Horn (w) 1 - 2
BEL D1 22:00 FT Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Standard Liege 1 - 1
DEN SASL 22:00 FT Aarhus AGF 2 - 0 Sonderjyske 0 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 FT Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 1 Red Boys Differdange 1 - 1
LUX D1 22:00 FT Progres Niedercorn 0 - 0 Hostert 0 - 0
ALB D1 22:00 FT KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Queretaro U20 0 - 1 Puebla U20 0 - 1
BEL D2 22:00 FT KMSK Deinze 4 - 0 Club Brugge(U23) 2 - 0
BUL D1 22:00 FT Etar 0 - 0 Levski Sofia 0 - 0
POR D1 22:00
FT Rio Ave 0 - 1 FC Famalicao 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0 Kwara United 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Ifeanyi Ubah 3 - 0 Katsina United 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Jigawa Golden Stars 1 - 0 Nasarawa United 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Kano Pillars 1 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 FT Ismaily 1 - 1 Enppi 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT MFM FC 2 - 0 Adamawa United 2 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 FT Mallorca 2 - 0 Almeria 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 1 Heartland FC 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Abia Warriors 4 - 1 Warri Wolves FC 2 - 1
POR D1 22:00
FT Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1
SUI Sl 22:00 FT FC Zurich 1 - 1 FC Sion 1 - 1
SUI Sl 22:00 FT Lugano 2 - 3 Luzern 1 - 1
SUI Sl 22:00 FT Young Boys 2 - 0 Servette 2 - 0
POR D2 22:00 FT Viseu 0 - 4 FC Arouca 0 - 2
UKR D1 22:00 FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0
ICE LC 22:00 FT Fjolnir 1 - 4 Fylkir 0 - 3
CAF Cup 22:00 FT Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Galaxy 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 FT Coton Sport 1 - 0 SONIDEP 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 FT JS kabylie 1 - 0 Stade Malien de Bamako 1 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 FT Rivers United 1 - 0 Enyimba 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Karela United FC 2 - 0 Liberty Professionals 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Techiman City 1 - 0 Great Olympics 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Elmina Sharks 1 - 2 Medeama SC 1 - 1
GHA D1 22:00 FT Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Ghana Dream FC 1 - 0
SCO PR 22:00
FT Glasgow Rangers 4 - 1 Dundee United 2 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Bechem United 1 - 1 Legon Cities FC 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Accra Hearts of Oak 3 - 2 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT San Rafael 4 - 0 UD Alcudia 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Tudelano 0 - 2 CD Varea 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Robres 1 - 2 Club Deportivo Sarinena 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT Velez CF 1 - 0 Union Estepona CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT CF Soller 3 - 2 CE Felanitx 1 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Kelme CF U19 1 - 0 Real Murcia U19 1 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Torre Levante U19 1 - 2 Alboraya U19 1 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Berco SC 0 - 0 Fafe 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Merelinense 6 - 1 Aguia FC Vimioso 1 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Belenenses B 1 - 3 Rabo Peixe 1 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Olhanense SC 2 - 0 Juventude de Evora 1 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Oliveira Hospital 2 - 0 Carapinheirense 1 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT S. Joao Ver 0 - 0 Valadares Gaia FC 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Anadia 3 - 0 CF Canelas 2010 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Esp. Lagos 3 - 3 Mokala Pancheners 1 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT CD Cerveira 0 - 1 Vilaverdense 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Alverca 3 - 0 Sintrense 3 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Pero pinheiro 2 - 2 SU 1 Dezembro 1 - 2
POR D3 22:00 FT Lusitano Evora 0 - 0 aljustrelense 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Salgueiros 3 - 0 Amarante 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT CG Vitoria Sernache 1 - 0 Alcains 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Vidago FC 0 - 1 Sporting Braga II 0 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT GD Fontinhas 0 - 3 Sporting CP B 0 - 2
POR D3 22:00 FT Gondomar 2 - 1 Leca 0 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT AD Castro Daire 2 - 1 Beira Mar 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Loures 1 - 0 Uniao Almeirim 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Real Madrid U19 4 - 0 Aravaca CF U19 2 - 0
NIC D2 22:00 FT San Judas 0 - 1 UNAN Managua 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT CA Ouriense (w) 0 - 2 Benfica (w) 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Gil Vicente FC (w) 1 - 0 AD Ovarense (w) 0 - 0
BEN L1 22:00 FT Avrankou Omnisport FC 1 - 4 Ayema 1 - 1
BEN L1 22:00 FT Dynamique Djougou 0 - 2 Buffles du Borgou 0 - 1
BEN L1 22:00 FT Requins de lAtlantique FC 4 - 2 Soleil FC 2 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Hercules U19 2 - 2 Patacona CF U19 1 - 0
KSA D1 22:10 FT Al-Nahdha 0 - 1 Al-Jabalain 0 - 1
SPA D1 22:15
FT Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Alaves 1 - 0
GRE D1 22:15 FT Pas Giannina 1 - 0 OFI Crete 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:15 FT Leganes B 1 - 1 CF Trival Valderas 1 - 0
ANDSL 22:30 FT Penya Encarnada 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:30 FT CD Alcoyano 3 - 2 CF La Nucia 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 FT CD Izarra 1 - 2 Osasuna B 1 - 2
SPA D3 22:30 FT SD Tarazona 0 - 2 Calahorra 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 FT Sporting de Gijon B 3 - 3 CD Covadonga 2 - 1
SPA D3 22:30 FT Union Langreo 1 - 1 Marino luanco 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:30 FT Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 2 Zamora CF 0 - 0
ANDSL 22:30 FT Sant Julia 1 - 2 UE Engordany 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:30 FT UE Olot 3 - 0 Andorra CF 2 - 0
CZE D1 22:30 FT Teplice 1 - 1 Slavia Praha 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Praviano 0 - 1 SD Lenense 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT Atletico Astorga 1 - 0 CyDL Jupiter Leones 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CSD Arzua 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT ED Moratalaz 1 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Viveiro CF 2 - 0 SD Festra 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Madridejos 0 - 3 CD Marchamalo 0 - 3
Spain D4 22:30 FT UE Valls 0 - 1 CE Europa 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Bullense 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Utebo FC 1 - 1 Barbastro 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT FC La Union Atletico 4 - 3 Huercal 3 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT CF Trujillo 1 - 1 Cacereno 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Cayon 2 - 0 SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0
LIBD1L 22:30 FT LISCR FC 2 - 1 MC Breweries 1 - 0
LIBD1L 22:30 FT Small Town FC 1 - 5 Watanga FC 0 - 3
Mal PD 22:30 FT CS Duguwolofila 2 - 0 AS Olympique de Missira 0 - 0
OMA PL 22:35 FT Al-Seeb 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(OMA) 1 - 1
OMA PL 22:35 FT Alrstak 0 - 2 Al-Msnaa 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:45 FT Badajoz 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0
HOL D1 22:45
FT PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 1
SLO D1 22:45 FT NK Aluminij 0 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:45 FT Aviles Stadium CF 1 - 1 UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 0
FRA D1 22:59
FT Lorient 1 - 4 Lille 1 - 2
AUT D1 22:59 FT Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 2 Rapid Wien 1 - 0
ROM D1 22:59 FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 CFR Cluj 0 - 0
HUN D1 22:59 FT Paksi SE Honlapja 3 - 0 Varda SE 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Mostoles CF 1 - 0 Real Aranjuez CF 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Extremadura 1 - 0 Villanovense 0 - 0
TUR D2 22:59 FT Balikesirspor 3 - 0 Bursaspor 1 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Fenerbahce 0 - 1 Goztepe 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT Ejido 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT SD Logrones 1 - 0 SD Ejea 1 - 0
HUN D2E 22:59 FT Kaposvar 3 - 1 Szentlorinc SE 2 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT CD Guijuelo 0 - 2 coruxo FC 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Pontevedra 0 - 1 Compostela 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT Real Murcia 1 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 0
HUN D2E 22:59 FT Szegedi AK 0 - 5 Debrecin VSC 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59 FT Racing Santander 3 - 1 SD Laredo 3 - 0
SWE Cup 22:59 FT Djurgardens 1 - 0 IK Brage 1 - 0
SWE Cup 22:59 FT Landskrona BoIS 0 - 3 Ostersunds FK 0 - 1
CAF Cup 22:59 FT ASC Jaraaf 1 - 0 FC Platinum 1 - 0
CAF Cup 22:59 FT Pyramids FC 2 - 0 Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo CP 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Casalarreina 1 - 2 CD Tedeon 0 - 2
Spain D4 22:59 FT UE Sants 1 - 3 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 2
Spain D4 22:59 FT Atletico Saguntino 2 - 2 CD Benicarlo 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Arosa SC 2 - 0 UD Ourense 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Teruel 1 - 0 CF Illueca 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Crevillente 1 - 3 Elche CF Ilicitano 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Arandina 1 - 1 G. Segoviana 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Ciudad Lucena 1 - 0 Coria CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT CD Bezana 1 - 0 Ribamontan Al Mar CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT CD Cristo Atletico 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0
Ando SD2 22:59 FT Encamp 2 - 1 UE Engordany II 1 - 1
GFA PR 22:59 FT Real Banjul 1 - 1 WAA Banjul 0 - 1
GFA PR 22:59 FT Tallinding United 1 - 1 BK Milan 0 - 1
GFA PR 22:59 FT Banjul Hawks FC 1 - 1 Marimoo 0 - 0
Mal PD 22:59 FT USFAS Bamako 2 - 1 Monrovia Black Star 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 FK Krupa 0 - 0
LIBD1L 22:59 FT LPRC Oilers 4 - 1 Nimba FC 3 - 1
SEN D2 22:59 FT ASC Port Autonome 1 - 2 Demba Diop 1 - 1
SLV LFW 22:59 FT Santa Tecla (w) 2 - 0 AD Chalatenango (w) 0 - 0
SER D1 23:05 FT FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0
MAR D1 23:15 FT RCOZ Oued Zem 0 - 2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0 - 2
ENG PR 23:30
FT Arsenal 0 - 1 Manchester City 0 - 1
POL PR 23:30 FT Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0
CYP D1 23:30 FT Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT Livorno 0 - 1 Renate AC 0 - 1
ITA C1 23:30 FT SudTirol 1 - 1 Padova 1 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Teramo 0 - 0
ITA C1 23:30 FT Fermana 2 - 0 Imolese 0 - 0
RUS Cup 23:30 FT Rostov FK 0 - 1 Terek Grozny 0 - 1

Betting

Ruben Dias Manchester City 2020-21

Manchester City vs Wolves Betting Tip...

Wolves will be hoping to stop the Manchester City winning machine when they t...
Richarlison Abdoulaye Doucoure Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton 2020-21

Everton vs Southampton Betting Tips: ...

Everton will be hoping to build on their Merseyside derby victory when they w...
Raphael Varane Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Betting ...

Real Madrid welcome Real Sociedad to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Monday...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Liverpool Betting...

Liverpool have a prime opportunity to pick up their first Premier League win ...
Fernandes Manchester United 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting:...

Goalmouth action is likely to be thin on the ground when Chelsea welcome Manc...

Transfer

Erling Haaland Dortmund 2020-21

Cole doesn't think trophyless Man Utd...

Andy Cole has claimed that Manchester United don't have the pulling power to ...
GFX Omar Richards Bayern Munchen

Reading youngster Richards on verge o...

Reading youngster Omar Richards is on the verge of joining Bayern Munich on a...
andre silva eintracht frankfurt celebration goal

Andre Silva aware of Manchester Unite...

In-form Eintracht Frankfurt striker Andre Silva has “heard rumours” linking h...
Abdoulaye Doucoure Everton 2020-21

Ancelotti admits £20m bargain Doucour...

Everton have found considerable value in a £20 million ($28m) deal for Abdoul...
Liverpool's Mohamed Salah celebrates vs RB Leipzig, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid want Salah but can't affo...

Real Madrid are interested in signing Mohamed Salah, but would struggle to af...
image-top-scroll
`