Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 20-02-2021
POL PR 00:00 FT Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0
CYP D1 00:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia FC 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0
FRA D3 00:00 FT Bastia 1 - 1 Villefranche 0 - 1
FRA D3 00:00 FT Le Mans 1 - 1 Bastia Borgo 1 - 0
FRA D3 00:00 FT Lyon Duchere 1 - 3 Orleans US 45 0 - 2
CRO D1 00:00 FT Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 2 HNK Sibenik 2 - 2
FIN CUP 00:00 FT MuSa 0 - 1 Ekenas IF Fotboll 0 - 0
INT FRL 00:00 FT Guatemala (w) 0 - 3 Panama (w) 0 - 1
MNE D1 00:00 FT FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 1
GER D2 00:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 VfL Bochum 1 - 0
GER D2 00:30
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1 Austria Wien (Youth) 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT SKU Amstetten 1 - 0 SV Horn 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 0 FC Liefering 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:30 FT FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2
Est WT 00:30 FT Flora Paide 1 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0
ITA D1 00:30
FT Fiorentina 3 - 0 Spezia 0 - 0
HOL D2 00:45 FT Dordrecht 2 - 3 NAC Breda 1 - 2
HOL D2 00:45 FT Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 Den Bosch 1 - 0
DEN SASL 01:00 FT Aalborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland 0 - 1
GER D3 01:00 FT SV Meppen 2 - 1 Hallescher FC 1 - 1
DEN D1 01:00 FT Skive IK 1 - 3 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 1
SUI D1 01:00 FT Stade Ouchy 1 - 1 Aarau 1 - 0
ICE LC 01:00 FT Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 0 Akranes 2 - 0
ICE LC 01:00 FT Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 5 Breidablik 0 - 2
INT CF 01:00 FT Jammerbugt 7 - 1 Brabrand 0 - 0
GUA D2 01:00 FT Deportivo Mictlan 1 - 1 Deportivo Mixco 1 - 0
ROM D1 01:30 FT CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0
ICE LCB 01:30 FT Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 2 Reynir Sandgerdi 0 - 0
ICE LCB 01:30 FT Kari Akranes 4 - 1 IH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1
ENG PU23 02:00 FT Chelsea U23 2 - 3 Liverpool U23 1 - 2
ENG PU23 02:00 FT Arsenal U23 0 - 2 Manchester City U23 0 - 1
HUN D1 02:00 FT MTK Hungaria 0 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 - 0
BEL D2 02:00 FT Seraing United 0 - 2 Saint Gilloise 0 - 2
HOL D1 02:00
FT Willem II 0 - 6 FC Utrecht 0 - 3
SUI D1 02:00 FT Schaffhausen 4 - 0 Thun 3 - 0
SUI D1 02:00 FT FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 Grasshopper 0 - 0
ICE LC 02:00 FT Valur Reykjavik 8 - 1 Grindavik 4 - 1
CAFYC 02:00 FT Morocco U20 0 - 0 Ghana U20 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 02:00 FT Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 9 - 2 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 1 - 1
LUX D1 02:00 FT Rodange 91 1 - 0 CS Petange 1 - 0
AUT D2 02:25 FT Austria Lustenau 2 - 3 Lafnitz 1 - 0
POL PR 02:30 FT Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 0
GER D1 02:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 1
YDL Futsal 02:30 FT Catania Futsal 6 - 2 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 2 - 0
YDL Futsal 02:30 FT Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 2 - 6 Pessah Lo Fano 1 - 3
BEL D1 02:45 FT Mechelen 1 - 1 KAA Gent 1 - 1
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Watford 2 - 1 Derby County 2 - 0
ITA D1 02:45
FT Cagliari 0 - 1 Torino 0 - 0
POR D3 02:45 FT FC Felgueiras 1 - 1 Marr Tino 1 - 0
ENG PR 03:00
FT Wolves 1 - 0 Leeds United 0 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Stade Brestois 2 - 3 Lyon 0 - 3
SPA D1 03:00
FT Real Betis 1 - 0 Getafe 0 - 0
HOL D2 03:00 FT SC Telstar 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven 1 - 0
HOL D2 03:00 FT Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Roda JC 1 - 1
ITA D2 03:00 FT Frosinone 0 - 0 Pescara 0 - 0
SPA D2 03:00 FT Ponferradina 1 - 0 Mirandes 0 - 0
URU D1 03:00 FT Plaza Colonia 3 - 0 Boston River 1 - 0
ICE LCB 03:00 FT KV Vesturbaer 2 - 0 KFR Aegir 1 - 0
POR D1 03:30
FT Boavista FC 1 - 0 Moreirense 0 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Intel Paja 3 - 0 CD Cuautla 3 - 0
CRC D2 04:15 FT FC Aserri 1 - 3 CD Barrio Mexico 1 - 1
ECU D1 04:30 FT Universidad Catolica 3 - 0 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 0
INT CF 05:10 FT Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 3 America FC Natal RN 0 - 2
ARG D1 05:15 FT Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 0 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0
PAR D1 05:30 FT River Plate (PAR) 1 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 FT Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 CF Atlante 0 - 0
COL D2 06:00 FT Real Cartagena 2 - 3 Deportes Quindio 1 - 1
BRA LNA 06:00 FT San Francisco FC 4 - 4 Atletico Chiriqui 1 - 1
ECU D1 07:00 FT Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 4 - 2 9 de Octubre 2 - 0
INT CF 07:00 FT George Town SC 0 - 2 Scholars ISC 0 - 1
BRA D1 07:30
FT Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:30 FT Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 2 Banfield 0 - 0
ARG C 07:30 FT Defensores de Belgrano 4 - 2 Almirante Brown 1 - 1
INT CF 07:30 FT Phare du Canal 2 - 2 CERFA 2 - 1
INT CF 07:55 FT South Hobart (w) 1 - 4 Clarence Zebras (w) 0 - 3
NZFC 08:00 FT Canterbury United 0 - 2 Team Wellington 0 - 2
NZFC 08:00 FT Wellington Phoenix Reserve 1 - 1 Auckland City 0 - 0
COL D1 08:00 FT Deportes Tolima 3 - 1 Patriotas FC 2 - 1
INT CF 08:00 FT Hobart Zebras 1 - 2 Kingborough Lions 0 - 2
CRC D2 08:00 FT CS Uruguay De Coronado 0 - 2 Municipal Turrialba 0 - 1
INT CF 08:00 FT Roma United SC 1 - 4 Future PA 1 - 2
MEX D1 08:30 FT Necaxa 1 - 1 Monterrey 0 - 1
Solo ISL 09:50 FT Central Coast Football Club 1 - 2 Honiara City FC 1 - 0
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Melton Phoenix FC 7 - 0 Wyndham United FC 1 - 0
INT CF 10:00 FT Kingborough Lions Reserves 0 - 5 New Town Eagles 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Mount Martha SC 2 - 5 East Kew FC 0 - 3
INT CF 10:00 FT Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 2 - 3 Taroona 1 - 3
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Knox City 0 - 2 Yarra Jets 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 10:00 FT Deakin Ducks FC 3 - 0 Old Trinity SC 2 - 0
MEX D1 10:30 FT FC Juarez 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC 0 - 0
INT CF 10:30 FT South Hobart 8 - 1 Riveire Said Olympics 5 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 0 - 3 Mount Waverley City SC 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 11:00 FT Endeavour Hills FS SC 1 - 4 Surfside Waves SC 0 - 2
INT CF 11:30 FT Adelaide Hills 0 - 6 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 3
INT CF 11:30 FT Modbury Jets 0 - 1 Western Strikers SC 0 - 1
INT CF 11:30 FT Maidstone United 3 - 2 Boronia SC 1 - 0
INT CF 11:30 FT Playford City Patriots 1 - 2 Salisbury United 0 - 1
INT CF 11:30 FT Eastern United 2 - 1 Gawler Eagles 1 - 0
JPN SC 11:35 FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Gamba Osaka 2 - 0
JAP FutL 12:00 FT Kitakyushu Futsal 3 - 6 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 1 - 3
Solo ISL 12:00 FT Laugu United 0 - 5 Solomon Warriors FC 0 - 2
A FFA Cup 12:00 FT Caloundra 2 - 1 Rockville Rovers FC 1 - 0
INT CF 12:00 FT Gimhae City 0 - 1 Chungnam Asan 0 - 0
AUS WAL 12:05 FT Newcastle Jets (w) 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory (w) 0 - 2
INT CF 12:30 FT Olympia Warriors 9 - 0 Launceston City 4 - 0
A FFA Cup 12:30 FT Balmoral FC 5 - 0 Alphington FC 2 - 0
INT CF 13:00 FT Rockdale City Suns U20 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks U20 0 - 1
INT CF 13:00 FT Brighton Bulldogs Fc 1 - 5 Pine Hills 1 - 2
INT CF 13:00 FT Kingscliff FC 6 - 0 Annerley FC 2 - 0
INT CF 13:00 FT Ravshan Kulob 1 - 2 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 0 - 0
AUS D1 13:05
FT Western United FC 4 - 1 FC Macarthur 2 - 0
INT CF 13:30 FT West Torrens Birkalla 2 - 1 Adelaide Raiders SC 2 - 0
INT CF 13:30 FT Pontian Eagles 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets FC 1 - 1
INT CF 13:45 FT Sturt Lions 2 - 3 Para Hills Knlghts SC 0 - 2
HKEC 14:00 FT Southern District 0 - 2 Happy Valley 0 - 1
ETH PR 14:00 FT Ethiopia Bunna 0 - 0 Hadiya Hossana 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT Surfers Paradise 10 - 0 The Gap BPL 4 - 0
A FFA Cup 14:00 FT Tullamarine FC 1 - 3 Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 - 3
INT CF 14:00 FT Adelaide Vipers 1 - 1 West Adelaide SC 0 - 0
INT CF 14:15 FT Gold Coast United 3 - 1 Brisbane City 1 - 1
JAP FutL 14:30 FT fugador sumida Futsal 4 - 4 Nagoya oceans Futsal 3 - 1
INT CF 14:30 FT Keon Park 0 - 3 Old Mentonians 0 - 0
INT CF 14:30 FT FC Essentuki 4 - 2 FC Tuapse 1 - 2
Est WT 15:00 FT Laanemaa Haapsalu 2 - 1 Harju JK Laagri 2 - 0
A FFA Cup 15:00 FT Bayside United FC 4 - 1 Virginia United 3 - 0
A FFA Cup 15:00 FT AC Carina 3 - 1 Brisbane Athletic 2 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT FC Minsk 3 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 FK Aktobe Lento 1 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 Veles 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Toowong 2 - 1 Grange Thistle SC 0 - 1
A FFA Cup 15:00 FT Tarragindi Tigers 4 - 3 Ormeau White 2 - 2
INT CF 15:00 FT Manly United 0 - 1 Northbridge FC Bulls 0 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT Rockdale City Suns 2 - 2 Sutherland Sharks 1 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT Sydney United 1 - 0 Spirit FC 1 - 0
AUS D1 15:10
FT Sydney FC 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar 0 - 0
INT CF 15:10 FT Blacktown City Demons 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners NPL 0 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3 Tarlan 0 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 3 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 15:30 FT Aspendale SC 0 - 6 Bundoora Utd 0 - 2
INT CF 15:30 FT Adelaide Panthers 2 - 3 Cumberland United FC 0 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Modbury Vista SC 1 - 2 Adelaide Cobras FC 0 - 2
HUN U19A 16:00 FT Ferencvarosi U19 4 - 1 Vasas U19 4 - 0
ROM D2 16:00 FT CS Aerostar Bacau 0 - 2 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 - 1
ROM D2 16:00 FT FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Scolar Resita 2 - 0
BGD D1 16:00 FT Uttar Baridhara SC 4 - 4 Arambagh KS 1 - 3
ALG U21 16:00 FT ASO Chlef U21 1 - 3 JS Saoura U21 1 - 2
ALG U21 16:00 FT WA Tlemcen U21 3 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 0 - 0
Est WT 16:00 FT Viimsi MRJK 8 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion B 1 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT Paradou AC U21 2 - 0 Olympique Medea U21 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Neman Grodno 2 - 0 FK Lida 2 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Moggill FC 1 - 0 Caboolture FC 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT North Star 2 - 3 Albany Creek 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Fortis FC 0 - 0 Uttar Baridhara SC 0 - 0
THA D2 16:00 FT Muang Loei United 1 - 2 Udon United 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Akron Togliatti 0 - 1 FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT NRB Teleghma U21 1 - 3 MC EI Eulma U21 0 - 2
ALG U21 16:10 FT IRB El Kerma U21 1 - 2 CR Temouchent U21 1 - 2
ALG U21 16:10 FT OM Arzew U21 3 - 0 US Remchi U21 0 - 0
ROM D2 16:15 FT ACS Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:15 FT SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 1 - 1 CRB Ain Oussera U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:20 FT MSP Batna U21 2 - 2 US Chaouia U21 1 - 1
INT CF 16:25 FT Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Moreton Bay United 2 - 0
ALG U21 16:25 FT Tadjenant U21 1 - 3 CA Batna U21 0 - 2
INT CF 16:25 FT Shakhter Soligorsk II 2 - 1 FC Minsk U19 0 - 0
BGD D1 16:30 FT Saif Sporting Club 1 - 2 Bashundhara Kings 1 - 2
INT CF 16:30 FT Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim 0 - 0
INT CF 16:30 FT Pandurii Targu-Jiu 3 - 3 Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 1
ARM D1 17:00 FT Shirak 0 - 1 Lori Vanadzor 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 17:00 FT Torino U20 0 - 1 Fiorentina U20 0 - 1
THA D1 17:00 FT Phrae United FC 0 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu 0 - 1
UKR U21 17:00 FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky U21 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Vysocina jihlava 5 - 3 Chrudim 4 - 2
Ken D1 17:00 FT Nairobi Star City 2 - 1 Kericho 1 - 0
JAP FutL 17:00 FT Peace Does Machida Futsal 2 - 4 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 2 - 1
ITA YL B 17:00 FT Lecce U20 1 - 1 Crotone U19 1 - 1
ITA YL B 17:00 FT Benevento (Youth) 3 - 3 Virtus Entella U20 1 - 2
ITA YL B 17:00 FT Verona U19 4 - 3 Chievo U19 0 - 3
INT CF 17:00 FT Dukla Prague 5 - 1 Slavia Prague B 2 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 3 KFUM Roskilde 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT FK Ryazan 3 - 1 Kvant Obninsk 1 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT FC Khatlon 0 - 1 FC Istiklol Dushanbe 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT MKS Kluczbork 3 - 2 Poland Nisa 1 - 2
INT CF 17:00 FT Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 1 BKS Sparta Katowice 1 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg 2 - 0
ALG U21 17:00 FT MO Constantine U21 2 - 1 USM Annaba U21 1 - 0
ARM D2 17:05 FT FC West Armenia 5 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh 2 - 0
THA PR 17:10 FT Bangkok Glass 1 - 1 Bangkok United FC 1 - 0
INT CF 17:15 FT Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 0 FC Belshina Babruisk 0 - 0
SVK D2 17:30 FT Tatran LM 1 - 1 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 1
ROM D2 17:30 FT Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 Farul Constanta 0 - 1
BUL D1 17:30 FT Arda 3 - 2 Botev Vratsa 2 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 FT Shahrdari Astara 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0
INT CF 17:30 FT Middelfart G og 2 - 2 BK Avarta 0 - 1
TUR D1 17:40 FT Kasimpasa 3 - 2 Karagumruk 1 - 1
TUR D2 17:40 FT Menemen Belediye Spor 6 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng 4 - 1
Por U23 17:45 FT Braga U23 4 - 1 Belenenses U23 3 - 0
HKEC 18:00 FT Kitchee 3 - 1 Sun Pegasus 1 - 1
THA D1 18:00 FT Uthai Thani Forest 2 - 2 Navy FC 1 - 0
UKR U21 18:00 FT Desna Chernihiv U21 0 - 9 Dinamo KyivU21 0 - 2
Por U23 18:00 FT Cova Piedade U23 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1 - 1
Por U23 18:00 FT Portimonense U23 3 - 2 Coimbra EC U23 1 - 0
SPA FDH 18:00 FT EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 1 Catgas Energia Futsal 2 - 1
POR D2 18:00 FT Cova Piedade 1 - 1 GD Chaves 0 - 0
FIN CUP 18:00 FT TPS Turku 2 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 2
FIN CUP 18:00 FT KuPs 1 - 0 AC Oulu 0 - 0
ICE LC 18:00 FT Hafnarfjordur 1 - 6 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 2
INT CF 18:00 FT Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Unia Janikowo 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT B 73 Slagelse 0 - 3 Dalum 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Jonkopings Sodra IF 0 - 1 Lindome GIF 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Thisted FC 4 - 2 Holstebro BK 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:00 FT Baderan Tehran FC 1 - 3 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 1
IRN D1 18:00 FT Fajr Sepasi 1 - 1 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 - 1
IRN D1 18:00 FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 3 - 0 Arman Gohar Sirjan 2 - 0
IRN D1 18:00 FT Navad Urmia 0 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Barcelona U19 3 - 0 UD Cornella U19 2 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Deportivo La Coruna U19 4 - 0 Racing Ferrol U19 2 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Lleida Esportiu U19 1 - 1 CD Ebro U19 0 - 1
Tanzania D1 18:00 FT KMC FC 3 - 0 Kagera Sugar 1 - 0
Zam SL 18:00 FT Nkwazi 0 - 0 Lumwana Radiants 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Real Zaragoza U19 2 - 1 El Olivar U19 1 - 1
INT CF 18:00 FT Gornik Leczna 3 - 1 Weiss La sang dome 3 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Lisen 2 - 2 Vysehrad 0 - 1
THA D2 18:00 FT Lamphun Warrior 3 - 0 Phitsanulok FC 1 - 0
POR D3 18:00 FT Amora (w) 3 - 1 A-dos-Francos (w) 2 - 1
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Cordoba U19 3 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno U19 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Legia Warszawa B 1 - 0 Pogonmazovik 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Pehchevo 4 - 2 FK Teteks Tetovo 3 - 1
INT CF 18:00 FT Kuban Krasnodar B 1 - 1 FK Kaluga 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Vihren Sandanski 1 - 1 Bansko 1 - 0
THA PR 18:10 FT Ratchaburi FC 1 - 3 Muang Thong United 1 - 2
ICE LC 18:30 FT HK Kopavogs 2 - 0 Afturelding 0 - 0
ITA YL B 18:30 FT Udinese U20 1 - 2 Vicenza U19 0 - 1
IRN D1 18:30 FT Esteghlal Mollasani 0 - 0 Malavan 0 - 0
IRN D1 18:30 FT Shahin Bushehr 2 - 1 Oxin Alborz 2 - 1
THA D2 18:30 FT Chachoengsao 2 - 1 Pluakdaeng United 1 - 1
THA PR 18:35 FT Port FC 0 - 0 Trat FC 0 - 0
POL D1 18:40 FT LKS Lodz 0 - 3 GKS Tychy 0 - 1
GER D2 19:00
FT SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1
GER D2 19:00
FT VfL Osnabruck 1 - 2 Heidenheimer 0 - 1
FRA D1 19:00
FT Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Reims 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 19:00 FT Inter Milan U20 0 - 0 Juventus U20 0 - 0
ISR D3 19:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2 - 0 Hapoel Bueine 1 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Sisaket FC 2 - 3 JL Chiangmai United FC 0 - 1
THA D1 19:00 FT Khonkaen United 3 - 0 Samut Sakhon 1 - 0
ALB D1 19:00 FT Apolonia Fier 0 - 1 KS Bylis 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:00 FT KF Laci 1 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 0
ALB D1 19:00 FT KF Tirana 0 - 1 Teuta Durres 0 - 1
UKR U21 19:00 FT Inhulets Petrove U21 0 - 6 FC Vorskla U21 0 - 2
BUL D2 19:00 FT Sportist Svoge 5 - 1 Minyor Pernik 3 - 1
SER D2 19:00 FT FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT FK Buducnost Dobanovci 2 - 1 Borac Cacak 1 - 1
SER D2 19:00 FT FK Dubocica 1 - 0 Kabel Novi Sad 1 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT Jagodina 0 - 0 FK Zarkovo 0 - 0
BUL D2 19:00 FT Neff supporting Simic 0 - 6 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 3
SER D2 19:00 FT Sloga Kraljevo 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot 1 - 1
BUL D2 19:00 FT FC Sozopol 1 - 0 Litex Lovech 0 - 0
AZE D1 19:00 FT Keshla FK 2 - 2 Zira FK 2 - 1
SER D1 19:00 FT Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 0 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0
UKR D1 19:00 FT FC Mariupol 0 - 1 Zorya 0 - 1
FIN CUP 19:00 FT HIFK 1 - 0 Lahti 0 - 0
ICE LC 19:00 FT Keflavik 5 - 0 Vestri 2 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Sandvikens IF 3 - 4 IFK Goteborg 1 - 1
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Hammarby 4 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0
BGD D1 19:00 FT Sheikh Russel KC 1 - 1 Abahani Limited 0 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT Weston Shitima 2 - 3 Kakamega Homeboyz 2 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT Nzoia United 2 - 1 KCB SC 1 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Norrby IF 0 - 0 Orgryte 0 - 0
UPL 19:00 FT BUL FC 0 - 4 Express FC 0 - 3
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Drenica Skenderaj 0 - 0 KF Besa Pec 0 - 0
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Drita Gjilan 1 - 2 KF Trepca 89 0 - 2
Syri D2 19:00 FT Moadameet Al-Sham 0 - 0 Al-Arabi 0 - 0
SPA LU19 19:00 FT CD Marino U19 3 - 3 Tenerife U19 1 - 2
Est WT 19:00 FT Vandra JK Vaprus 2 - 2 Parnu JK 0 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Nykobing FC 1 - 0 BK Frem 0 - 0
SYR YTH 19:00 FT Jableh SC U21 1 - 2 Al-Wathbah U21 0 - 1
SPA LU19 19:00 FT CF Juventud Laguna U19 3 - 3 CD Ofra U19 0 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Baltyk Gdynia 2 - 3 Wikielec 1 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT FK Rinija Gostivar 0 - 0 Korab Debar 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT FK Riteriai 1 - 0 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT FK Kozuv 1 - 1 Academy Pandev 1 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Sokol Kleczew 2 - 1 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0 - 1
INT FRL 19:00 FT Ukraine (w) 1 - 1 Serbia (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT IK Uppsala (w) 1 - 0 Bollstanas Sk (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 0 Orebro (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Huanamo 0 - 0 IF Sylvia 0 - 0
Kos D1 19:00 FT KF 2 Korriku 2 - 0 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 Zvi Jerzy Da 0 - 0
GER D2 19:05
FT St. Pauli 3 - 2 Darmstadt 1 - 0
THA PR 19:05 FT Suphanburi FC 2 - 3 Buriram United 1 - 0
ETH PR 19:10 FT Kedus Giorgis 4 - 2 Adama City 2 - 0
Ken D1 19:15 FT Bidico 2 - 1 Mathare United 0 - 1
MOL D1 19:30 FT Sheriff Tiraspol 4 - 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 0
ENG PR 19:30
FT Southampton 1 - 1 Chelsea 1 - 0
SVK D2 19:30 FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 0 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 0
SVK D2 19:30 FT Poprad 1 - 3 STK Samorin 0 - 3
SVK D2 19:30 FT MFK Skalica 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 0
SVK D2 19:30 FT MSK Puchov 0 - 1 FK Kosice 0 - 0
SVK D2 19:30 FT Sport Podbrezova 2 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 2 - 0
ISR D3 19:30 FT Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 2 Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 1
GRE D2 19:30 FT Ergotelis 1 - 0 Panahaiki-2005 0 - 0
ENG LCH 19:30
FT Coventry City 2 - 0 Brentford 1 - 0
FIN CUP 19:30 FT SJK Seinajoen 3 - 0 Ilves Tampere 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 2 - 0 Beni Suef 2 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Markaz Shabab Samalot 0 - 1 Al Minya 0 - 1
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Alominiom 3 - 0 Tahta SC 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 - 1 Qena SC 0 - 1
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Sharqia Dokhan 2 - 0 Asmant Asyut 0 - 0
FRAC 19:30 FT Inzinzac Montagnarde 1 - 1 Stade Briochin 1 - 1
FRAC 19:30 FT Fleury Merogis U.S. 1 - 1 Annecy 0 - 0
FRAC 19:30 FT Loon-Plage 0 - 3 Boulogne 0 - 1
INT CF 19:30 FT Dukla Prague 5 - 1 Jablonec B 2 - 1
INT CF 19:30 FT Elana Torun 1 - 0 Ursus Warszawa 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:35 FT Al-Rawdhah 1 - 1 Hottain (KSA) 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:35 FT Al-Trgee 0 - 1 Al Najma(KSA) 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:35 FT Hajer (Youth) 2 - 5 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 0 - 3
GRE D2 19:45 FT Doxa Dramas 0 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 0
POR D3 19:45 FT Montalegre 0 - 0 GD Braganca 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:50 FT Al-Nasr (Youth) 0 - 0 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 0 - 0
KSA YTH 19:50 FT Al-Hilal (Youth) 1 - 2 Ohud Medina Youths 1 - 2
KSA YTH 19:55 FT Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 2 - 2 Al-Taawon Youths 2 - 1
KSA D2 19:55 FT Afief 0 - 2 Al Kholood 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:55 FT Al-Washm 2 - 2 Al-Riyadh 1 - 1
KSA D2 19:55 FT Al Selmiyah 1 - 1 Al Dahab 0 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT Wegberg-Beeck 2 - 3 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 2
SPA D1 20:00 FT Elche 1 - 0 Eibar 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Anagennisi FC Deryneia 0 - 2 Aris Limassol 0 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Asil Lysi 0 - 0 Alki Oroklini 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Agia Napa 2 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou 0 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Akritas Chloraka 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou 0 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Digenis Morphou 1 - 1 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT PAEEK 3 - 3 Thoi Lakatamias 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT Onisilos Sotiras 3 - 2 Xylotympou 1 - 1
CYP D2 20:00 FT Dignis Yepsonas 1 - 2 Omonia Psevda 1 - 0
CYP D2 20:00 FT AE Zakakiou 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi 0 - 0
HOL D2 20:00 FT FC Oss 2 - 4 Almere City FC 0 - 2
SVK D1 20:00 FT FK Senica 2 - 3 Trencin 1 - 1
ITA D2 20:00 FT Ascoli 0 - 2 Salernitana 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 - 1 FC Giessen 0 - 1
ITA D2 20:00 FT Brescia 1 - 2 Cremonese 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT VFB Homberg 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT Vfr Aalen 1 - 3 SC Freiburg (Youth) 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT Koln (Youth) 1 - 2 Fortuna Koln 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT Bahlinger 2 - 0 TSG Balingen 2 - 0
SVK D1 20:00 FT Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 0
ITA D2 20:00 FT Cittadella 0 - 3 Reggio Audace FC 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT SV Elversberg 4 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT Zwickau 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT FC 08 Hombrug 2 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz 2 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT SV Straelen 2 - 0 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1 - 0
ITA D2 20:00 FT Vicenza 2 - 2 Spal 0 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 0 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1 - 1 TSV Steinbach 0 - 1
GER Reg 20:00 FT Kickers Offenbach 1 - 0 FK Pirmasens 1 - 0
ENG L1 20:00 FT Gillingham 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0
SVK D1 20:00 FT Michalovce 0 - 2 SKF Sered 0 - 0
BI PL 20:00 FT Les Elephants FC 1 - 2 Royal Muramvya FC 1 - 1
BI PL 20:00 FT Muzinga FC 1 - 2 Inter Stars 1 - 1
GER D3 20:00 FT Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern 0 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00 FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Supersport United 1 - 0
BI PL 20:00 FT Kayanza Utd 1 - 0 Olympique Star 0 - 0
BUL D1 20:00 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1
BI PL 20:00 FT Aigle Noir 4 - 2 BS Dynamic 0 - 0
SVK D1 20:00 FT Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 0
ITA D2 20:00 FT Venezia 3 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 2
GER Reg 20:00 FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen 1 - 1
GER D3 20:00 FT Saarbrucken 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT MSV Duisburg 2 - 1 Unterhaching 1 - 1
GER D3 20:00 FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT VFB Lubeck 0 - 2 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 0 - 1
DEN D1 20:00 FT Hobro 0 - 1 Helsingor 0 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Altinordu 1 - 1 Adanaspor 1 - 1
TUR D1 20:00 FT Denizlispor 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Giresunspor 1 - 0 Osmanlispor FC 1 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 3 Konyaspor 2 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT Marila Pribram 1 - 4 Synot Slovacko 0 - 2
CZE D1 20:00 FT Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Brno 0 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT Pardubice 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0
ICE LC 20:00 FT Leiknir Reykjavik 4 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 4 - 0
CAF Cup 20:00 FT AS Kigali 1 - 1 CS Sfaxien 1 - 0
ITA YL B 20:00 FT Cosenza Calcio Youth 2 - 4 Frosinone U20 1 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT SC Villa 3 - 2 Airtel Kitara FC 0 - 1
UPL 20:00 FT Kampala City Council FC 5 - 0 Malaba youth Football 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Hammarby (w) 7 - 0 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 5 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Linkopings (w) 2 - 1 AIK Solna (w) 1 - 0
UPL 20:00 FT URA Kampala 0 - 0 Wakiso Giants FC 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Chrobry Glogow 3 - 1 Swit Skolwin 1 - 0
MAL D1 20:00 FT Sliema Wanderers FC 2 - 2 Birkirkara FC 1 - 1
MAL D1 20:00 FT Tarxien Rainbows F.C 4 - 2 Senglea Athletic 2 - 0
ICE LCB 20:00 FT Leiknir F 4 - 1 Einherji 4 - 0
MAL D2 20:00 FT San Gwann 5 - 2 Qormi F.C 2 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT Stade Gabesien 1 - 1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 1
FRAC 20:00 FT Red Star FC 93 2 - 1 Quevilly 1 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Green Eagles 2 - 2 Kabwe Warriors 1 - 1
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Ihefu SC 3 - 2 Mwadui FC 1 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Red Arrows 3 - 0 Green Buffaloes 3 - 0
CRSK U19 20:00 FT NK Varazdin U19 0 - 0 ZNK Osijek U19 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Prison Leopards FC 1 - 0 Kitwe United 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Indeni FC 1 - 3 Zanaco 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Volyn 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT Bayern Alzenau 0 - 2 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT CS.Hammam-Lif 3 - 2 CS Korba 1 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT Menzel Nour 0 - 2 Croissant Msaken 0 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT Sbikha 0 - 2 CO Medenine 0 - 1
TTLd 20:00 FT Jendouba Sport 1 - 0 A.S Djerba 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT AS Oued Ellil 1 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien 0 - 0
SER L W 20:00 FT Vojvodina (w) 3 - 1 ZFK Zemun (w) 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT FK Ohrid 2004 1 - 1 KF Veleshta 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 0 Bolivar 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Roskilde 1 - 2 AB Tarnby 0 - 1
INT FRL 20:00 FT Equatorial Guinea (w) 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (w) 0 - 1
INT FRL 20:00 FT India (w) 0 - 8 Russia (w) 0 - 4
KSA YTH 20:10 FT Abha U20 0 - 1 Al Wehda (Youth) 0 - 0
KSA D2 20:10 FT Al-Orubah 3 - 1 Al mojzel 0 - 0
KSA D2 20:20 FT Wajj 1 - 2 Al-Sharq 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:25 FT Al-Thaid 2 - 2 Dubba Al-Husun 2 - 2
UAE D1 20:25 FT Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 1 Al-Hamriyah 0 - 1
SAPL D1 20:30 FT Chippa United 1 - 1 TS Galaxy 0 - 0
AUT D2 20:30 FT FAC Team Fur Wien 0 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 0 - 1
GER Reg 20:30 FT Wiedenbruck 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0 - 0
SAFL 20:30 FT JDR Stars 0 - 0 Real Kings 0 - 0
SAFL 20:30 FT Pretoria Univ 2 - 0 Cape Town Spurs 1 - 0
SAFL 20:30 FT Sekhukhune United 1 - 1 TS Sporting 1 - 0
SAFL 20:30 FT Steenberg United 0 - 1 Pretoria Callies 0 - 1
SLO D1 20:30 FT ASK Bravo Publikum 3 - 0 FC Koper 1 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 FT Paradou AC 2 - 1 OM Medea 0 - 1
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Venezia F.C. Youth 1 - 4 Parma U20 0 - 0
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Cittadella U20 0 - 1 Brescia U20 0 - 0
ITA YL B 20:30 FT Pisa U19 0 - 0 Pescara U20 0 - 0
ITA YL B 20:30 FT S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth 1 - 0 Reggiana U20 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT JSM Tiaret 1 - 2 ASM Oran 1 - 2
ALG D2 20:30 FT MC Saida 1 - 1 MCB Oued Sly 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT OM Arzew 1 - 0 US Remchi 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT DRB Tadjenant 1 - 1 CA Batna 1 - 1
ALG D2 20:30 FT RC Oued Rhiou 0 - 1 SC Ain Defla 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT MO Constantine 0 - 0 USM Annaba 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT SKAF Khemis Melina 1 - 0 CRB Ain Ouessara 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT MSP Batna 0 - 1 US Chaouia 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT CRB Ouled Djellal 2 - 1 HB Chelghoum Laid 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT Hanshely 0 - 0 AS Khroub 0 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT NRB Teleghma 2 - 0 MC El Eulma 1 - 0
ALG D2 20:30 FT IRB El Kerma 1 - 2 CRB Temouchent 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Scanzorosciate 2 - 0 Seregno 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Ghivizzano 0 - 1 Lentigione 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Rimini 1 - 2 Real Forte Querceta 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Cartigliano 2 - 0 AC Mestre 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT AC Este 2 - 1 FC Arzignano Valchiampo 1 - 0
UAE RL 20:30 FT Al-Sharjah (R) 1 - 1 Al-Dhafra (R) 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Derthona 1 - 0
It CP3 20:30 FT Bari U19 0 - 4 Virtus Francavilla U19 0 - 2
It CP3 20:30 FT Carpi U19 0 - 1 Modena U19 0 - 0
It CP3 20:30 FT Cavese U19 0 - 0 Juve Stabia U19 0 - 0
It CP3 20:30 FT Foggia U19 0 - 1 Paganese U19 0 - 0
It CP3 20:30 FT Grosseto U19 4 - 1 Pistoiese U19 3 - 1
It CP3 20:30 FT Gubbio U19 0 - 0 Fermana U19 0 - 0
It CP3 20:30 FT Palermo U19 3 - 1 Bisceglie 1913 U19 3 - 1
It CP3 20:30 FT Pontedera U19 0 - 1 Arezzo U19 0 - 1
It CP3 20:30 FT Renate U19 0 - 1 Lecco U19 0 - 1
It CP3 20:30 FT San Marino Calcio U19 1 - 3 Imolese U19 0 - 1
It CP3 20:30 FT Vibonese U19 0 - 1 Monopoli U19 0 - 1
INT CF 20:30 FT Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 1
It CP3 20:40 FT Ternana u19 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro U19 0 - 1
HUN D1 20:45 FT ZalaegerzsegTE 3 - 0 Ujpesti 1 - 0
BHR D1 20:45 FT Al-Hadd 3 - 0 Al-Budaiya 0 - 0
FRA D2 21:00 FT Valenciennes 2 - 2 Troyes 1 - 0
POL PR 21:00 FT Legia Warszawa 5 - 2 Wisla Plock 3 - 2
LUX D1 21:00 FT UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Racing Union Luxemburg 1 - 0
ITA YTHL 21:00 FT Bologna U20 0 - 1 Sassuolo U20 0 - 0
CYP D1 21:00 FT Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 0
ISL 21:00 FT Jamshedpur FC 2 - 0 Mumbai City 0 - 0
SVK D1 21:00 FT Nitra 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0
CRO D1 21:00 FT Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin 0 - 0
AZE D1 21:00 FT FC Neftci Baku 1 - 0 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 0
DEN D1 21:00 FT Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 Fremad Amager 0 - 1
ITA D1 21:00
FT Lazio 1 - 0 Sampdoria 1 - 0
RUS Cup 21:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2
ICE LC 21:00 FT UMF Selfoss 0 - 2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 2
SWE Cup 21:00 FT Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 AIK Solna 0 - 1
SWE Cup 21:00 FT Orebro 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 0 - 1
SWE Cup 21:00 FT IF Lodde 0 - 1 IK Sirius FK 0 - 0
ALG D1 21:00 FT ASO Chlef 0 - 6 JS Saoura 0 - 3
ALG D1 21:00 FT WA Tlemcen 3 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:00 FT NK Opatija 1 - 0 Radnik Sesvete 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:00 FT Kustosija 3 - 2 NK Solin 3 - 0
CRO D2 21:00 FT NK Dugopolje 3 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0
CRO D2 21:00 FT NK Junak 1 - 1 NK Orijent Rijeka 1 - 1
CRO D2 21:00 FT Inter Zapresic 1 - 2 Rudes 1 - 0
CRO D2 21:00 FT Bijelo Brdo 1 - 2 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 1
CRO D2 21:00 FT Medjimurje 1 - 2 HNK Cibalia 1 - 0
MAR D1 21:00 FT Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 - 3 Olympique de Safi 1 - 1
MAR D2 21:00 FT Olympique Khouribga 1 - 1 KAC de Kenitra 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 FT Wydad Fes 1 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 FT Olympique Dcheira 0 - 0 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 0
ICE LCB 21:00 FT Dalvik Reynir 1 - 2 Volsungur husavik 1 - 1
ICE LCB 21:00 FT Tindastoll Sauda 0 - 1 Magni 0 - 0
ICE LCB 21:00 FT IR Reykjavik 4 - 0 Sindri 0 - 0
ICE LCB 21:00 FT Ellidi 1 - 5 Throttur Vogum 0 - 2
INT CF 21:00 FT Fakel 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0
ITA S4 21:00 FT ASD Imperia 3 - 1 Borgosesia 2 - 1
It CP3 21:00 FT Albinoleffe U20 1 - 1 Padova U20 0 - 1
ITA S4 21:00 FT ASD Molfetta 1 - 0 USD Lavello 1 - 0
ITA S4 21:00 FT Vastese 0 - 0 Rieti 0 - 0
ITA S4 21:00 FT USD Casatese 3 - 0 Desenzano Calvina 3 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 1
Spain D4 21:15 FT UD Collerense 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 0
GER D1 21:30
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 1 - 1
GER D1 21:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Bayern Munchen 2 - 0
GER D1 21:30
FT FC Koln 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0
GER D1 21:30
FT SC Freiburg 0 - 1 Union Berlin 0 - 0
AGB LE 21:30 FT Interclube Luanda 3 - 1 Bravos do Maquis 2 - 1
INT CF 21:30 FT Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 Osters IF 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:30 FT Santa Catalina Atletico 0 - 2 San Jodie 0 - 1
It CP3 21:30 FT Triestina U19 1 - 1 US Pergolettese U19 0 - 0
INT CF 21:45 FT FK Isloch Minsk 2 - 2 FC Gomel 1 - 2
GUA D2 21:55 FT C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 0 - 0 Chimaltenango FC 0 - 0
ENG PR 22:00
FT Burnley 0 - 0 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 FT F91 Dudelange 0 - 0 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 FT FC Wiltz 71 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport 1 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 FT Swift Hesperange 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0
NIR D1 22:00 FT Carrick Rangers 3 - 4 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 2
NIR D1 22:00 FT Cliftonville 1 - 0 Larne FC 1 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Milton Keynes Dons 4 - 3 Northampton Town 2 - 1
EGY D1 22:00 FT Misr Elmaqasah 3 - 1 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 0 - 3 Toluca U20 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 FT Atlas U20 2 - 1 Club America U20 0 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Barrow 1 - 2 Morecambe 0 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Norwich City 1 - 0 Rotherham United 1 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Salford City 1 - 1 Carlisle United 0 - 1
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Notts County 0 - 1 Chesterfield 0 - 1
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Sutton United 4 - 1 Wealdstone FC 3 - 0
ITA D2 22:00 FT Chievo 0 - 1 Monza 0 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Mansfield Town 0 - 3 Cambridge United 0 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Bristol City 0 - 1 Barnsley 0 - 0
Por U23 22:00 FT Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 2 - 2 Rio Ave U23 2 - 2
ENG L2 22:00 FT Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Port Vale 0 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Weymouth 0 - 0 Solihull Moors 0 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Bradford City 0 - 1
ENG L2 22:00 FT Crawley Town 1 - 0 Colchester United 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 Lincoln City 1 - 1
ENG L1 22:00 FT Burton Albion 0 - 3 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 2
ENG L1 22:00 FT Doncaster Rovers 3 - 3 Hull City 1 - 3
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Cardiff City 4 - 0 Preston North End 1 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Aldershot Town 3 - 0 Wrexham 1 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Altrincham 2 - 3 Boreham Wood 0 - 2
ENG L1 22:00 FT Portsmouth 0 - 1 Blackpool 0 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Birmingham City 0 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Barnet 0 - 2 Woking 0 - 1
ENG L1 22:00 FT Swindon Town 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 1 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Reading 0 - 2 Middlesbrough 0 - 2
ENG L1 22:00 FT Peterborough United 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Bromley 2 - 2 Maidenhead United 2 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Baroka FC 2 - 1 Black Leopards 0 - 0
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Huddersfield Town 4 - 1 Swansea City 1 - 1
ENG L2 22:00 FT Stevenage Borough 1 - 1 Walsall 0 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00 FT Millwall 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Oxford United 0 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Eastleigh 1 - 0 Stockport County 0 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Scunthorpe United 3 - 1 Harrogate Town 2 - 1
ENG LCH 22:00
FT Stoke City 3 - 0 Luton Town 1 - 0
ENG L2 22:00 FT Southend United 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0
ENG L1 22:00 FT Rochdale 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 0
SCO CH 22:00 FT Arbroath 1 - 0 Raith Rovers 0 - 0
SCO CH 22:00 FT Ayr United 0 - 2 Inverness 0 - 1
SCO CH 22:00 FT Dundee 2 - 3 Queen of South 0 - 2
SCO CH 22:00 FT Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic 1 - 1
ROM D1 22:00 FT Sepsi 0 - 0 FC Clinceni 0 - 0
SCO CH 22:00 FT Heart of Midlothian 1 - 1 Greenock Morton 0 - 0
ENG Conf 22:00 FT Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Yeovil Town 0 - 0
Est WT 22:00 FT Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 2
SPA D3 22:00 FT Burgos CF 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 1
SPA D2 22:00 FT RCD Espanyol 1 - 0 Sabadell 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Akwa United 1 - 0 Plateau United 0 - 0
UKR D1 22:00 FT PFC Oleksandria 3 - 0 FC Mynai 1 - 0
ICE LC 22:00 FT KR Reykjavik 8 - 2 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 FT Inter Allies 1 - 0 WAFA 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:00 FT Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal 5 - 6 Pescara Futsal 2 - 3
SCO PR 22:00
FT Saint Mirren 1 - 1 Livingston 1 - 1
SCO PR 22:00
FT Hibernian 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical 1 - 0
SCO PR 22:00
FT Aberdeen 1 - 0 Kilmarnock 1 - 0
SCO PR 22:00
FT Motherwell 0 - 3 Saint Johnstone 0 - 2
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Sabadell U19 5 - 0 Stadium Casablanca U19 2 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT Badazous U19 4 - 0 Union Adarve U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00 FT San Felix CF U19 1 - 0 Tiro Pichon U19 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Vittsjo GIK (w) 3 - 0 Borgeby FK (w) 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT Portmany 2 - 2 CD Manacor 1 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 - 1 Pevidem SC 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Lusitanos 2 - 1 Agueda 1 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Oriental Dragon 2 - 1 CF Estrela 1 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Mirandela 2 - 1 Maria da Fonte 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Sertanense FC 1 - 1 ARC Oleiros 0 - 0
It CP3 22:00 FT SS Turris Calcio U19 2 - 2 Avellino U19 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT Andratks 0 - 1 Constancia 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 FT SD Beasain 1 - 1 Sestao 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT KP Calisia Kalisz 3 - 1 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 1 - 1
NIR D1 22:00 FT Crusaders 2 - 1 Ballymena United 1 - 1
SPA WD2 22:00 FT CD Pozoalbense (w) 3 - 1 Atleico Malaga (w) 1 - 1
SPA WD2 22:00 FT CFF Caceres II (W) 2 - 1 CD Castuera (w) 1 - 1
KSA YTH 22:05 FT Al-Fath (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Feiha U20 1 - 0
BEL D1 22:15 FT KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Oostende 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:15
FT Atletico Madrid 0 - 2 Levante 0 - 1
ISR CUP 22:15 FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1
GRE D1 22:15 FT Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 AEL Larisa 0 - 1
QAT D2 22:15 FT Al Markhiya 0 - 2 Al Shahaniya 0 - 0
QAT D2 22:15 FT Russell City 0 - 1 Al Shamal 0 - 0
QAT D2 22:15 FT Muaidar SC 1 - 2 Al Mesaimeer Club 1 - 1
KSA YTH 22:20 FT Al-Shabab (Youth) 2 - 2 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 0 - 0
HOL D2 22:30 FT MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Excelsior SBV 0 - 0
BUL D1 22:30 FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 FT Atzeneta UE 3 - 0 UD Levante B 2 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 FT UD Mutilve 0 - 1 CD Tudelano 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 FT SD Amorebieta 3 - 2 Alaves B 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:30 FT Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 CD Lealtad 0 - 1
POR D1 22:30
FT Belenenses 2 - 1 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 1
CZE D1 22:30 FT Tescoma Zlin 0 - 3 Sparta Praha 0 - 2
FIN CUP 22:30 FT RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 1 KPV 0 - 1
AGB LE 22:30 FT Petro Atletico de Luanda 3 - 0 Ferroviario Do Huambo 1 - 0
AGB LE 22:30 FT Progresso 0 - 0 Cuando Cubango 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Binefar 3 - 0 CD Valdefierro 1 - 0
SPA LU19 22:30 FT UD La Cruz Villanovense U19 6 - 2 Los Yebenes SB U19 2 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT Silla CF 4 - 2 Torrent C.F 4 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Huarte 0 - 1 CD Corellano 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CE Esporles 0 - 2 CF Platges De Calvia 0 - 2
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Baztan 2 - 3 Pena Sport 1 - 2
Spain D4 22:30 FT Bidzala 4 - 0 Pena Azagresa 2 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Beti Onak 1 - 1 CD River Ega 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT Fontellas 0 - 1 CD Cortes 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Cantolagua 0 - 0 CD Ardoi Draw 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Subiza 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea KKE 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT U.M. Escobedo 0 - 1 SD Torina 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Barreda Balompie 1 - 1 Solares Medio Cudeyo 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT UC Cartes 1 - 0 CF Vimenor 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Suodu Pei 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 FT Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 3 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:30 FT Santurtzi CD 0 - 1 Anaitasuna 0 - 0
Mal PD 22:30 FT AS Nianan 1 - 2 Cercle de Bamako 1 - 1
FIN CUP 22:45 FT Vaasa VPS 3 - 1 Jaro 2 - 0
KSA YTH 22:55 FT Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 5 - 1 Al-Tai (Youth) 1 - 0
FRA D1 22:59
FT Nantes 1 - 1 Marseille 0 - 0
AUT D1 22:59 FT TSV Hartberg 1 - 1 SV Ried 1 - 1
AUT D1 22:59 FT WSG Wattens 0 - 1 St.Polten 0 - 0
AUT D1 22:59 FT Austria Wien 5 - 1 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1
LUX D1 22:59 FT Fola Esch 3 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray 0 - 1
TUR D2 22:59 FT Istanbulspor 0 - 1 Samsunspor 0 - 1
SPA FDH 22:59 FT Real Betis Futsal 5 - 3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 2 - 1
SPA D3 22:59 FT Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia 0 - 1
ICE LC 22:59 FT Vikingur Olafsvik 0 - 5 KA Akureyri 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Vasalunds IF 0 - 0 IK Frej Taby 0 - 0
ICE LCB 22:59 FT Augnablik Kopavogur 1 - 0 KF Fjallabyggdar 1 - 0
ICE LCB 22:59 FT KF Gardabaer 7 - 0 UMF Vidir 1 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT Gambia Ports Authority 1 - 1 Gambia Armed Force 1 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT Fortune FC 4 - 0 Brikama United 2 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT GAMTEL 1 - 1 Banjul United 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:59 FT CD Castellon U19 0 - 1 Villarreal U19 0 - 0
SEN D1 22:59 FT NGB ASC Niarry Tally 1 - 3 Pikine 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Metta/LU Riga 0 - 3 FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0
SEN D1 22:59 FT Diambars 2 - 0 US Goree 1 - 0
SEN D1 22:59 FT AS Douanes Dakar 2 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 0
SEN D1 22:59 FT Toure Kunda Footpro 0 - 1 Generation Foot 0 - 0
HUN D1 22:59 FT Fehervar Videoton 1 - 3 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT L Entregu CF 2 - 1 CD Tuilla 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Yague CF 5 - 0 CCD Alberite 3 - 0
SPA WD2 22:59 FT Torrelodones (w) 3 - 1 CD Zamora Amigos del Duero (w) 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Alhaurin de la Torre 3 - 4 Melilla CD 1 - 2
Spain D4 22:59 FT AD San Juan 1 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Deportivo Ourense 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Atletico Albericia 2 - 2 Racing B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT JD Somorrostro 3 - 1 Santutxu FC 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:59 FT Urgatz 1 - 1 Tolosa 1 - 1
INT FRL 22:59 FT Nigeria (w) 1 - 0 Uzbekistan (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 2 PIF Parainen 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT SJK Akatemia 1 - 1 Ilves Tampere II 1 - 0
CRO D1 23:05 FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 3 HNK Gorica 0 - 1
SLO D1 23:15 FT Maribor 0 - 1 NK Publikum Celje 0 - 0
MAR D1 23:15 FT Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 2 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 0
POL PR 23:30 FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0
CYP D1 23:30 FT Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0
RUS Cup 23:30 FT Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 23:30 FT Mantova C5 Futsal 5 - 6 Phil diae Bolley 2 - 1
Spain D4 23:30 FT Urduliz FT 3 - 1 Cultural de Durango 0 - 1
Spain D4 23:30 FT CD Ferriolense 1 - 2 CD Cardassar 0 - 2
Spain D4 23:30 FT Valle de Egues 0 - 0 MRA Navarra 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 FT Castro 0 - 1 Selaya FC 0 - 1
POL D1 23:40 FT Widzew lodz 2 - 0 Korona Kielce 2 - 0

Betting

Ruben Dias Manchester City 2020-21

Manchester City vs Wolves Betting Tip...

Wolves will be hoping to stop the Manchester City winning machine when they t...
Richarlison Abdoulaye Doucoure Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton 2020-21

Everton vs Southampton Betting Tips: ...

Everton will be hoping to build on their Merseyside derby victory when they w...
Raphael Varane Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Betting ...

Real Madrid welcome Real Sociedad to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Monday...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Liverpool Betting...

Liverpool have a prime opportunity to pick up their first Premier League win ...
Fernandes Manchester United 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting:...

Goalmouth action is likely to be thin on the ground when Chelsea welcome Manc...

Transfer

Erling Haaland Dortmund 2020-21

Cole doesn't think trophyless Man Utd...

Andy Cole has claimed that Manchester United don't have the pulling power to ...
GFX Omar Richards Bayern Munchen

Reading youngster Richards on verge o...

Reading youngster Omar Richards is on the verge of joining Bayern Munich on a...
andre silva eintracht frankfurt celebration goal

Andre Silva aware of Manchester Unite...

In-form Eintracht Frankfurt striker Andre Silva has “heard rumours” linking h...
Abdoulaye Doucoure Everton 2020-21

Ancelotti admits £20m bargain Doucour...

Everton have found considerable value in a £20 million ($28m) deal for Abdoul...
Liverpool's Mohamed Salah celebrates vs RB Leipzig, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid want Salah but can't affo...

Real Madrid are interested in signing Mohamed Salah, but would struggle to af...
image-top-scroll
`