Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 18-02-2021
SPA FDH 00:00 FT EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 0 Cordoba Futsal 1 - 0
ENG L2 00:00 FT Mansfield Town 2 - 3 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0
SPA D3 00:00 FT Andorra CF 1 - 2 UE Cornella 1 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Roda 2 - 2 Villarreal C 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Atletico Saguntino 1 - 1 Acero 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Crevillente 0 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Tiro Pichon U19 1 - 0 UD Maracena U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Conxo Santiago U19 0 - 2 Ural CF U19 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Arandina 2 - 2 CD La Granja 0 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Valvanera CD U19 1 - 2 Mutilvera U19 0 - 2
SPA LU19 00:00 FT AD San Juan U19 3 - 0 UD Logrones U19 2 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Hercules II 1 - 2 CF Intercity 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Novelda CF 3 - 1 Jove Espanol 1 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Atletico Tacoronte 1 - 1 CD Mensajero 1 - 1
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Santutxu U19 0 - 1 Antiguoko KE U19 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Ciudad Lucena 3 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Leioa U19 1 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo U19 0 - 2
INT CF 00:00 FT KP Calisia Kalisz 3 - 0 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 2 - 0
SER D1 00:05 FT Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0
SUI Sl 00:15 FT Lugano 1 - 1 Servette 1 - 0
SUI Sl 00:15 FT St. Gallen 2 - 1 Luzern 0 - 1
KSA PR 00:20 FT Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 1 Al-Ameade 0 - 1
ENG L1 00:30 FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 5 Hull City 0 - 2
MAL D1 00:30 FT Birkirkara FC 2 - 0 Valletta FC 1 - 0
EGY D1 00:30 FT Zamalek 2 - 1 Ismaily 0 - 0
SPA D3 00:45 FT AE Prat 2 - 2 Barcelona B 0 - 0
HOLC 00:45 FT SC Heerenveen 4 - 3 Feyenoord 1 - 0
SPA D1 01:00
FT Levante 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1
ENG PR 01:00
FT Burnley 1 - 1 Fulham 0 - 0
BEL D1 01:00 FT Oostende 3 - 1 Racing Genk 2 - 1
SCO PR 01:00
FT Saint Mirren 1 - 1 Hamilton Academical 0 - 0
SPA D2 01:00 FT Leganes 2 - 1 Almeria 0 - 1
SCO PR 01:00 FT Celtic FC 1 - 0 Aberdeen 1 - 0
ICE LC 01:00 FT Fylkir 3 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 0
ENG JPT 01:00 FT Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Lincoln City 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT Casalarreina 2 - 3 UD Logrones B 0 - 3
Spain D4 01:00 FT Villajoyosa 4 - 0 UF Beniganim 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT CS Puertollano 2 - 0 La Roda CF 1 - 0
SPA LU19 01:00 FT Extremadura U19 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 1 - 0
INT CF 01:00 FT MRKS Czechowice Dziedzice 3 - 1 Ks Unia Dabrowa Gornicza 1 - 1
Spain D4 01:15 FT Club Siero 2 - 1 CD Llanes 1 - 1
SCO CH 01:30 FT Inverness 0 - 1 Queen of South 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT Barbastro 2 - 1 Club Deportivo Sarinena 1 - 1
Spain D4 01:30 FT CF Illueca 1 - 0 UD Fraga 0 - 0
BRA RJ 01:30 FT America-RJ 4 - 4 Friburguense RJ 3 - 1
BRA RJ 01:30 FT Americano RJ 1 - 3 Nova Iguacu 0 - 1
BRA RJ 01:30 FT Cabofriense(RJ) 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1 - 1
Spain D4 01:30 FT Girona B 3 - 0 UE Sants 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT CD Cabecense 1 - 0 CD Rota 0 - 0
BRA CE 01:30 FT Barbalha 0 - 2 Icasa CE 0 - 1
BRA CE 01:30 FT Caucaia CE 0 - 3 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 0 - 1
BRA CE 01:30 FT Crato CE 0 - 1 Guarany CE 0 - 1
BRA CE 01:30 FT Pacajus 1 - 0 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0
MAR D1 01:30 FT FAR Forces Armee Royales 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT Igualada 0 - 0 CF Montanesa 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT UD Ibarra 1 - 1 CD Santa Ursula 0 - 1
Spain D4 01:30 FT Real Zaragoza B 4 - 0 Tamar Ritter 2 - 0
Spain D4 01:30 FT EDMF Churra 0 - 1 Aguilas CF 0 - 1
Spain D4 01:30 FT CD Buzanada 1 - 1 Tenerife B 0 - 1
INT CF 01:30 FT Olimpia Elblag II 3 - 2 Zatoka Braniewo 0 - 2
SLV U20 01:30 FT Municipal Limeno U20 2 - 1 CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 1 - 1
Spain D4 01:45 FT CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 1 ED Moratalaz 0 - 1
LUX D1 02:00 FT Progres Niedercorn 2 - 5 Swift Hesperange 1 - 4
LUX D1 02:00 FT Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange 1 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley 0 - 1
SPA FDH 02:00 FT Vaidepenas Futsal 4 - 2 Paruro five foot 3 - 0
COL D1 02:00 FT Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 0 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 1 Brentford 0 - 1
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Swansea City 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Millwall 2 - 0 Birmingham City 1 - 0
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Coventry City 0 - 2 Norwich City 0 - 2
Spain D4 02:00 FT Bergantinos CF 2 - 0 CSD Arzua 0 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT CD As Pontes 1 - 1 Racing Villalbes 0 - 1
YDL Futsal 02:00 FT Mantova C5 Futsal 3 - 1 Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 3 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT CD Barco 0 - 1 UD Ourense 0 - 1
Spain D4 02:00 FT RCD Carabanchel 1 - 1 Parla Escuela 1 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT Torrejon CF 0 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares 0 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 UD Atios 1 - 0
SPA LU19 02:00 FT Danok Bat U19 3 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria U19 2 - 0
CAFYC 02:00 FT Mauritania U20 2 - 0 MozambiqueU20 2 - 0
BRA CGD 02:10 FT Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 1 Aparecidense GO 1 - 1
Spain D4 02:15 FT Real Aranjuez CF 0 - 1 Mostoles 0 - 1
SPA FDH 02:30 FT Levante Futsal 5 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 3 - 3
Spain D4 02:30 FT SD Festra 1 - 1 Polvorin 0 - 0
ITA C1 02:30 FT Avellino 4 - 0 Foggia 2 - 0
ITA C1 02:30 FT Bari 1 - 0 AC Monopoli 0 - 0
And Cup 02:30 FT Penya Encarnada 2 - 1 FC Ordino 1 - 1
And Cup 02:30 FT CE Carroi 2 - 0 Atletic America 0 - 0
Spain D4 02:30 FT Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Flat Earth FC 0 - 0
PakistanYajia 02:30 FT Fast Clube AM 3 - 0 EC Iranduba 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Barnsley 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Marseille 3 - 2 Nice 2 - 0
MAL D1 03:00 FT Gudja United 0 - 1 Mosta FC 0 - 0
UEFA CL 03:00
FT FC Porto 2 - 1 Juventus 1 - 0
UEFA CL 03:00
FT Sevilla 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3
URU D1 03:00 FT Liverpool URU 2 - 1 Wanderers FC 1 - 0
Spain D4 03:00 FT CD Calamonte 2 - 2 Kinatu 1 - 1
Spain D4 03:00 FT Ted Contois Feng 3 - 0 RCP Valverdeno 1 - 0
POR D3 03:00 FT aljustrelense 0 - 1 Amora FC 0 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Atletico Cerrado U20 3 - 0 AA Alvorada U20 1 - 0
SLV U20 03:10 FT CD Chalatenango Reserves 0 - 2 Alianza FC San Salvador U20 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:15
FT Everton 1 - 3 Manchester City 1 - 1
ENG LCH 03:15
FT Bournemouth AFC 1 - 0 Rotherham United 1 - 0
POR D3 03:30 FT Louletano 1 - 1 Mokala Pancheners 1 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Azores De Hidalgo 1 - 4 Deportivo Dongu 1 - 2
COL D1 04:00 FT Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Envigado FC 1 - 0
HON D1 04:00 FT Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 1 C.D. Real de Minas 1 - 0
SLV D1 04:00 FT Atletico Marte 1 - 3 Santa Tecla 1 - 0
INT CF 04:00 FT Colo Colo 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT CD Inter Queretaro 1 - 4 Deportivo Dongu 1 - 2
SLV D1 04:15 FT CD FAS 4 - 1 CD Sonsonate 3 - 0
SLV D1 04:30 FT Aguila 3 - 1 Jocoro FC 1 - 1
SLV D1 04:30 FT Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 0
POR D1 04:45
FT Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 2 SC Farense 2 - 1
BRA D1 05:00
FT Santos 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0
NIC U20 05:00 FT Deportivo Ocotal U20 0 - 3 Walter Ferretti U20 0 - 0
BRA CBD 05:30 FT UNIRB FC 3 - 3 Vitoria BA 0 - 1
URU D1 05:30 FT Cerro Largo 1 - 1 CA Penarol 0 - 1
BRA D1 05:30
FT Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Palmeiras 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 FT Celaya FC 4 - 0 Cancun FC 2 - 0
NIC D1 06:00 FT CD Junior Managua 0 - 7 Real Esteli 0 - 1
COL D1 06:05 FT Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Boyaca Chico 1 - 0
HON D1 06:15 FT CD Vida 2 - 2 Platense 1 - 1
COL D2 06:30 FT Real Santander 2 - 2 Atletico Huila 0 - 1
ARG TB 07:00 FT Ben Hur Rafaela 3 - 0 Atletico Carcarana 1 - 0
SLV D1 07:00 FT CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Alianza San Salvador 0 - 1
ARG C 07:10 FT Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Deportivo Camioneros 3 - 1
URU D1 07:45 FT Cerro Montevideo 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 0 - 0
NIC D1 08:00 FT Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Walter Ferretti 1 - 0
HON D1 08:00 FT Real Espana 1 - 2 CD Olimpia 1 - 1
MEX D2 08:05 FT Venados FC 1 - 0 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 0
COL D1 08:10 FT Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0
SLV D1 08:30 FT A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 1 Once Municipal 0 - 1
NIC D1 09:00 FT Managua FC 1 - 3 Diriangen 0 - 1
MEX D1 10:00 FT Tigres UANL 0 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 1
MEX D2 10:05 FT CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Tlaxcala FC 1 - 0
Meng Guanlian 14:00 FT Victoria Sporting Club 0 - 2 Kawran Bazar Progoti 0 - 0
INT FRL 14:30 FT Nigeria (w) 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT FK Lida 1 - 10 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 6
AUS WAL 15:10 FT WS Wanderers (w) 1 - 0 Perth Glory (w) 1 - 0
Nep NLW 15:15 FT Waling Municipality (W) 3 - 0 Chandrapur Municipality Rautahat (W) 1 - 0
IND D1 15:30 FT Aizawl FC 3 - 0 Mohammedan SC 1 - 0
Meng Guanlian 16:00 FT Agrani Bank Ltd SC 2 - 0 Wari Club 0 - 0
INT CF 16:15 FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1
IND BLR SD 16:30 FT Bangalore Independents 1 - 2 Bangalore Eagles 1 - 2
IRN U23 16:45 FT Gol Gohar U23 0 - 1 Mes Kerman U23 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Halide Edip Adivarspor 3 - 1 Tokatspor 3 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Bodrumspor 3 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Elazigspor 1 - 4 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 0 - 4
TUR D3 17:00 FT Corum Belediyespor 2 - 0 Inegolspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Bursa Niluferspor AS 3 - 1 Kirklarelispor 2 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 0 - 2 Eyupspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Pendikspor 4 - 1 Kastamonuspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Serik Belediyespor 4 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor 2 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2 - 0 Pazarspor 2 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Mamak FK 1 - 3 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Gumushanespor 2 - 3 Ankarademirspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Hacettepe SK 1 - 2 Amedspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Manisa BB Spor 1 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT S.Urfaspor 0 - 1 Erzincanspor 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Sariyer 2 - 3 Ergene Velimese 2 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Usakspor 3 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 1 Turgutluspor 0 - 1
IND D1 17:30 FT Real Kashmir FC 1 - 1 Minerva Academy 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:30 FT Atrak Bojnourd FC 1 - 1 Shohada Babolsar 0 - 1
IRN D2 17:30 FT Mohtasham Tabriz 0 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 0
IRN U23 17:30 FT Sepahan Isfahan U23 1 - 1 Rafsanjan U23 1 - 0
IRN U23 17:30 FT Zob Ahan U23 0 - 0 FC Tip Takavaran U23 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Espad Tehran 0 - 0 Mes Novin Kerman 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:45 FT Niroye Zamini 1 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:50 FT Avalan Kamyaran 3 - 1 FC Vista Turbine 1 - 0
POR D2 18:00 FT SC Covilha 2 - 2 CD Mafra 1 - 1
Tanzania D1 18:00 FT JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT FK Teteks Tetovo 4 - 0 Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0
IRN D2 18:05 FT Foolad Natanz FC 1 - 2 Omid Ganaveh 1 - 1
THA PR 18:40 FT Chiangrai United 1 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 1
ITA YTHL 19:00 FT Empoli U20 2 - 1 Ascoli U20 1 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT Posta Rangers 1 - 4 Tusker 1 - 2
Ken D1 19:00 FT Vihiga United 0 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 0
THA PR 19:00 FT Chonburi Shark FC 0 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Mohafza 2 - 0 Al Neddal 1 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al Nawair 3 - 2 Ommal Hama 2 - 1
Syri D2 19:00 FT AI Nairab 1 - 1 Musfat Banyas 1 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al Tadamon Latakia 0 - 2 Afrin SC 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Dumair FC 2 - 1 Al-Nabek 1 - 0
EGYCup 19:30 FT Talaea EI-Gaish 3 - 1 Olympic El Qanal 2 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Abo Qair Semads 2 - 2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Biyala SC 0 - 1 EI Raja Marsa Matruh 0 - 1
EGY D2 19:30 FT Kokakola Cairo 1 - 0 Tanta 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Alameen 1 - 1 Kima Aswan 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Sporting Alexandria 0 - 1 Pharco 0 - 0
KSA PR 19:50 FT Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 0 Dhamk 2 - 0
KSA PR 19:55 FT Al-Taawon 1 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 0
ROM D2 20:00 FT FC Timisoara 2 - 0 Gloria Buzau 0 - 0
GRE Cup 20:00 FT Pas Giannina 2 - 1 Panathinaikos 1 - 1
URU D1 20:00 FT Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 1 Danubio FC 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:00 FT Shah Bob Chyba 0 - 1 Al Akhdar 0 - 1
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Biashara United FC 0 - 1 Simba Sports Club 0 - 1
PALL 20:00 FT Shabab Al-Amaari 0 - 4 Shbab Alkhaleel 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Tigres FC (W) 0 - 9 Sport Colombia (W) 0 - 4
IND D1 20:30 FT Chennai City 1 - 2 Churchill Brothers 0 - 0
UAE LP 20:30 FT Al-Dhafra 1 - 1 Al-Sharjah 1 - 1
UAE LP 20:30 FT Ajman 0 - 3 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 1
QCP Cup 20:45 FT Al Rayyan 0 - 1 Al-Sadd 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 21:00 FT Lazio U20 0 - 0 Spal U19 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 FT Chennai Titans 3 - 3 Northeast United 1 - 2
ITA C1 21:00 FT Feralpisalo 0 - 1 Modena 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 0 - 0 Mantova 0 - 0
INT FRL 21:00 FT malta (w) 0 - 4 Slovakia (w) 0 - 2
INT CF 21:00 FT Alania Vladikavkaz 10 - 3 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 FT Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0 TAS de Casablanca 0 - 0
SUD PR 21:00 FT Al-Hilal Kadougli 0 - 1 Al Ahly Shendi 0 - 1
INT CF 21:30 FT Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1 - 0
INT CF 21:30 FT Blue Eagles Sri Lanka 0 - 2 Colombo FC 0 - 1
UEFA EL 22:00 FT Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Club Brugge 0 - 0
ROM D2 22:00 FT Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 2 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 1
BHR D1 22:00 FT Al-Najma 2 - 1 Malkia 0 - 0
BEN L1 22:00 FT JAC FC 1 - 0 UPI-ONM FC 0 - 0
KSA PR 22:10 FT Al-Qadasiya 1 - 0 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0
GRE D1 22:15 FT Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Lamia 0 - 1
INT CF 22:30 FT Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 4 Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 2
UEFACW 22:59 FT Azerbaijan (w) 0 - 13 Spain (w) 0 - 6
CAFYC 22:59 FT Tunisia U20 2 - 0 NamibiaU20 1 - 0
Tanzania D1 22:59 FT Azam 2 - 1 Mbeya City 2 - 0
SLV U20 22:59 FT CD FAS U20 1 - 1 CD Sonsonate U20 0 - 0
UAE LP 23:15 FT Al-Jazira(UAE) 3 - 3 Banni Yas 2 - 1
UAE LP 23:15 FT Hatta 1 - 2 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 0
QCP Cup 23:45 FT Al Duhail 2 - 1 Al-Garrafa 1 - 1

Betting

Ruben Dias Manchester City 2020-21

Manchester City vs Wolves Betting Tip...

Wolves will be hoping to stop the Manchester City winning machine when they t...
Richarlison Abdoulaye Doucoure Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton 2020-21

Everton vs Southampton Betting Tips: ...

Everton will be hoping to build on their Merseyside derby victory when they w...
Raphael Varane Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Betting ...

Real Madrid welcome Real Sociedad to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Monday...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Liverpool Betting...

Liverpool have a prime opportunity to pick up their first Premier League win ...
Fernandes Manchester United 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting:...

Goalmouth action is likely to be thin on the ground when Chelsea welcome Manc...

Transfer

Erling Haaland Dortmund 2020-21

Cole doesn't think trophyless Man Utd...

Andy Cole has claimed that Manchester United don't have the pulling power to ...
GFX Omar Richards Bayern Munchen

Reading youngster Richards on verge o...

Reading youngster Omar Richards is on the verge of joining Bayern Munich on a...
andre silva eintracht frankfurt celebration goal

Andre Silva aware of Manchester Unite...

In-form Eintracht Frankfurt striker Andre Silva has “heard rumours” linking h...
Abdoulaye Doucoure Everton 2020-21

Ancelotti admits £20m bargain Doucour...

Everton have found considerable value in a £20 million ($28m) deal for Abdoul...
Liverpool's Mohamed Salah celebrates vs RB Leipzig, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid want Salah but can't affo...

Real Madrid are interested in signing Mohamed Salah, but would struggle to af...
image-top-scroll
`