Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 14-01-2021
ROM D1 00:00
FT AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2
INT CF 00:15
FT Young Africans 0 - 0 Simba Sports Club 0 - 0
INT CF 00:20
FT Young Africans FC 0 - 0 Simba FC 0 - 0
BEL D1 00:30
FT KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0
GRE D1 00:30
FT PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 0
MAL D2 00:30
FT St. Andrews 1 - 4 Marsa 0 - 2
Spain D4 00:30
FT Recambios Colon CD 1 - 0 CD Roda 0 - 0
HOL D1 00:45
FT PSV Eindhoven 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2
TUR Cup 00:45
FT Besiktas JK 1 - 0 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0
ENG PR 01:00
FT Manchester City 1 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 0
GER D3 01:00
FT VFB Lubeck 0 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 1
GER D3 01:00
FT Zwickau 0 - 2 Ingolstadt 0 - 1
SPA D3 01:00
FT Racing Santander 1 - 3 Real Union Irun 0 - 2
SPA D3 01:00
FT Calahorra 1 - 1 CD Tudelano 1 - 0
IW Cup 01:00
FT Roma CF (w) 0 - 7 Res Roma (w) 0 - 2
SPA WD1 01:00
FT Atletico de Madrid (w) 1 - 1 Barcelona (w) 0 - 0
POR D3 01:00
FT Esp. Lagos 0 - 1 Olhanense SC 0 - 1
SPA LU19 01:00
FT UD Logrones U19 1 - 0 Osasuna U19 0 - 0
Brazil L 01:00
FT Barra da Tijuca 1 - 1 Ceres/RJ 0 - 1
Spain D4 01:00
FT UD Santa Marta 0 - 1 Salamanca B 0 - 0
Brazil CFL 01:05
FT Pacajus 0 - 1 Floresta CE 0 - 1
BRA CGD 01:30
FT Jaragua EC 1 - 2 Ipora EC 0 - 0
SLV LFW 01:30
FT Santa Tecla (w) 2 - 0 Atletico Marte (w) 1 - 0
SPA LU19 01:30
FT CD Alaves U19 1 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria U19 1 - 0
Brazil L 01:30
FT Campo Grande CE 0 - 3 Icasa CE 0 - 1
HOL D1 02:00
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 4 VVV Venlo 0 - 1
HOL D1 02:00
FT Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:00
FT Tranmere Rovers 4 - 2 Leicester City U21 3 - 1
Spain D4 02:00
FT UE Vilassar de Mar 1 - 0 CE Banyoles 0 - 0
BRA CGD 02:00
FT Goiania 0 - 0 AA Anapolina 0 - 0
Bra SD 02:00
FT Concordia AC 4 - 2 Navegantes EC 2 - 0
BSC CUP 02:00
FT Atletico Tubarao SC 0 - 3 Joinville SC 0 - 1
POR D3 02:30
FT Alcains 0 - 0 GRAP 0 - 0
ENG CWCUP 02:30
FT Bristol Academy (w) 2 - 1 Aston Villa (w) 0 - 0
GERC 02:45
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen 1 - 1
ENG L2 02:45
FT Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Mansfield Town 1 - 2
ITA Cup 02:45
FT Juventus 2 - 2 Genoa 2 - 1
MAL D1 03:00
FT Tarxien Rainbows F.C 2 - 2 Floriana F.C. 1 - 2
CHI D1 03:00
FT Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 Colo Colo 0 - 0
HOL D1 03:00
FT Feyenoord 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0
SPA SUC 03:00
FT Real Sociedad 1 - 1 FC Barcelona 0 - 1
FRA SC 03:00
FT Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 2 - 1 Marseille 1 - 0
POR D3 03:00
FT Moura 0 - 1 aljustrelense 0 - 0
ACT M 03:10
FT Deportivo Merlo 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere 1 - 1
ACT M 03:10
FT Sportivo Dock Sud 3 - 1 Argentino de Merlo 1 - 1
APB W 03:10
FT Deportivo Espanol (W) 2 - 0 Banfield (W) 2 - 0
ENG PR 03:15
FT Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Fulham 1 - 0
Portugal Cup(W) 03:45
FT SF Damaiense (w) 3 - 1 Estoril Praia (w) 2 - 1
URU D1 04:00
FT Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 1 Boston River 1 - 0
CRC D1 04:00
FT AD Grecia 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00
FT Jicaral 1 - 1 AD San Carlos 1 - 1
NIC D2 04:00
FT HYH Export Sebaco FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Masaya 2 - 0
NIC D2 04:00
FT Atletico Somotillo 0 - 1 UNAN Managua 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:30
FT Once Municipal 1 - 2 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 2
SLV D1 04:30
FT Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 2 Aguila 0 - 0
SLV U20 04:30
FT Santa Tecla U20 1 - 4 Alianza FC San Salvador U20 0 - 2
BRA D2 05:00
FT Avai FC SC 2 - 2 Vitoria BA 1 - 0
CON CLA 05:15
FT Santos 3 - 0 Boca Juniors 1 - 0
CHI D2 05:15
FT Nublense 2 - 3 Union San Felipe 1 - 1
COL Cup 05:30
FT Deportes Quindio 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0
BRA CGD 05:30
FT Anapolis FC 1 - 1 Aparecidense GO 1 - 1
MEX D2 06:00
FT Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 0
URU D1 06:15
FT Torque 2 - 1 Rentistas 1 - 0
BRA D1 07:30
FT Corinthians Paulista (SP) 5 - 0 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0
BRA D2 07:30
FT Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 1 Oeste 0 - 1
CON CSA 07:30
FT Lanus 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0
BRA CGD 07:30
FT Goias 0 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0
COL Cup 08:00
FT Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 1
MEX D2 08:05
FT Correcaminos UAT 3 - 0 Cancun FC 1 - 0
CRC D1 09:00
FT Alajuelense 2 - 0 Perez Zeledon 2 - 0
MEX D2 10:05
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 1 CF Atlante 0 - 1
INT CF 14:40
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0 - 0
IND D1 15:30
FT Gokulam Kerala FC 4 - 3 Minerva Academy 1 - 3
AUS WAL 16:05
FT Perth Glory (w) 1 - 2 Adelaide United (w) 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:45
FT JSM Skikda U21 1 - 1 CS Constantine U21 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00
FT Corum Belediyespor 2 - 2 Amedspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00
FT Ankarademirspor 0 - 0 Inegolspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00
FT Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 4 Sakaryaspor 1 - 3
TUR D3 17:00
FT Kocaelispor 1 - 1 Hekimoglu Trabzon 1 - 0
BGD D1 17:00
FT Abahani Limited 1 - 0 Bangladesh Police Club 0 - 0
IND D1 17:30
FT Sudeva Moonlight FC 3 - 0 AIFF XI 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:30
FT Foolad Natanz FC 1 - 1 Melli Hafari 1 - 1
INT CF 17:55
FT Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Odense BK 0 - 0
POR D3 18:00
FT Olimpico Montijo 4 - 0 Praiense 3 - 0
RUS FDH 19:00
FT Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2 - 7 MFK Tyumen Futsal 0 - 3
INT CF 19:00
FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1
JOR D2 19:00
FT Al-Jalil 2 - 0 Dar Al-Dawa 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00
FT Blama 1 - 0 Al-Arabi Irbid 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00
FT Shabana FC 1 - 0 Coast Stima 1 - 0
Ken D1 19:00
FT Chemelil Sugar 2 - 2 Mount Kenya United 0 - 2
Ken D1 19:00
FT Gor Mahia 3 - 1 Mathare United 2 - 0
KSA D2 19:15
FT Al-Trgee 2 - 1 Hottain (KSA) 1 - 1
EGY D1 19:30
FT Aswan 1 - 1 Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30
FT Al-Riyadh 2 - 0 Al Dahab 0 - 0
KSA PR 19:30
FT Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 2 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT El Hammam 1 - 3 El Olympi 0 - 1
EGY D2 19:30
FT Pharco 4 - 2 Ala ab Damanhour 3 - 1
EGY D2 19:30
FT Sporting Alexandria 2 - 1 Abo Qair Semads 2 - 0
INT CF 19:30
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 FC Maritsa 1921 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT Bani Ebaid 0 - 4 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:35
FT Al-Sharq 2 - 2 Al Najma(KSA) 0 - 2
KSA D2 19:35
FT Al-Washm 0 - 1 Al-Orubah 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:35
FT Afief 1 - 0 Al-Rawdhah 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:45
FT Biyala SC 0 - 0 Maleyet El Zayiat 0 - 0
KSA PR 19:55
FT Al-Ameade 0 - 3 Al-Shabab(KSA) 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:00
FT JSM Skikda 0 - 0 CS Constantine 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00
FT FC Neftci Baku 4 - 3 Keshla FK 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00
FT AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive IK 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0
KSA D2 20:05
FT Wajj 6 - 2 Al Selmiyah 2 - 1
MAU D1 20:15
FT ASAC Concorde 0 - 1 FC Inter Nouakchott 0 - 1
IND D1 20:30
FT Mohammedan SC 0 - 0 Churchill Brothers 0 - 0
POR CN 21:00
FT Fafe 2 - 2 Belenenses 2 - 0
ISL 21:00
FT FC Goa 3 - 0 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 0
JOR D1 21:00
FT Al-Jazeera 1 - 0 Shabab AlOrdon 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00
FT Bandirmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznan 0 - 1
KSA PR 21:45
FT Al-Ettifaq 1 - 1 Al-Baten 1 - 0
SUD PR 21:45
FT Hay Al-Arab 2 - 1 Hilal El Fasher 2 - 1
KSA PR 21:50
FT Al-Fateh 1 - 2 Al-Taawon 1 - 1
ROM D1 22:00
FT Botosani 0 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00
FT Al-Hala 0 - 3 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 2
EGY D1 22:00
FT El Gounah 2 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 0
BHR D 22:00
FT Sitra 0 - 0 Bahrain SC 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00
FT Al-Tadhmon 0 - 2 Qalali 0 - 2
GRE D1 22:15
FT Atromitos Athens 2 - 1 Lamia 1 - 1
TUR Cup 22:45
FT Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Erzurum BB 2 - 1
MAU D1 22:59
FT Medine Trarza 2 - 2 King Nouakchott 1 - 1
GFA D2 22:59
FT Gunjur United 2 - 2 Immigration FC 0 - 2
GFA D2 23:15
FT Young Africans FC 1 - 1 Team Rhino FC 0 - 1
GFA D2 23:20
FT Jam City 2 - 1 SK East BI 1 - 1
ITA Cup 23:30
FT Sassuolo 0 - 2 Spal 0 - 0
GFA D2 23:30
FT 2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia 0 - 4 PSV Wellingara 0 - 1

Betting

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang, Bukayo Saka, Arsenal 2020-21

Premier League Betting: In-form Arsen...

A comfortable 3-0 victory for Arsenal over Newcastle on Monday night moved th...
Manchester City celebrate at Old Trafford, Carabao Cup 2020-21

Manchester City vs Aston Villa Bettin...

Manchester City welcome Aston Villa to the Etihad Stadium on Wednesday evenin...
Rashford Pogba Manchester United 2020

Fulham vs Manchester United Betting T...

Manchester United will be looking to safeguard their position at the top of t...
Maddison Leicester 2021

Leicester vs Chelsea Betting Tips: La...

Leicester City have the chance to move top of the Premier League table when t...
Emile Smith Rowe, Arsenal 2020-21

Arsenal vs Newcastle United Betting T...

Arsenal welcome Newcastle United to the Emirates Stadium in the Premier Leagu...

Transfer

MLS 2021 SuperDraft split

MLS SuperDraft 2021: Players, prospec...

While we may not know exactly when the MLS season will begin, the first major...
Morris Swansea GFX

Morris given permission to depart USM...

U.S. men's national team forward Jordan Morris has been given permission to d...
Marcos Paulo, Fluminense

Atletico Madrid close to signing Flum...

Atletico Madrid are close to signing Marcos Paulo from Fluminense, Goal under...
Franck Ribery

Former Bayern Munich star Ribery open...

Former Bayern Munich star Franck Ribery has indicated he is open to returning...
Damaris Egurrola Everton Women 2020-21

European champions Lyon sign Everton ...

European champions Lyon have signed Spanish midfielder Damaris Egurrola from ...
image-top-scroll
`