Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 13-01-2021
POR CN 00:00
FT Moreirense 1 - 2 Santa Clara 0 - 1
EGY D1 00:30
FT EL Ahly 4 - 1 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0
ENG JPT 00:30
FT Hull City 3 - 2 Fleetwood Town 0 - 1
HOL D1 00:45
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 FC Utrecht 1 - 0
ROM D1 00:45
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Sepsi 0 - 0
TUR Cup 00:45
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Galatasaray 0 - 0
SPA D1 01:00
FT Granada CF 2 - 0 Osasuna 2 - 0
ENG PR 01:00
FT Sheffield United 1 - 0 Newcastle United 0 - 0
GER Reg 01:00
FT TSV Schott Mainz 0 - 3 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 1
GER D3 01:00
FT Unterhaching 3 - 4 SC Verl 1 - 1
GER D3 01:00
FT Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 0 SV Meppen 0 - 0
GER D3 01:00
FT Magdeburg 1 - 2 Saarbrucken 1 - 1
GER Reg 01:00
FT FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Giessen 1 - 0
POR CN 01:00
FT Nacional da Madeira 2 - 2 FC Porto 1 - 1
SPA WD1 01:00
FT Levante UD (w) 3 - 1 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 1
ENG JPT 01:00
FT Sunderland A.F.C 2 - 0 Port Vale 1 - 0
Bra SD 01:00
FT Parnamirim SC 0 - 6 Alecrim Natal RN 0 - 2
SCO PR 01:30
FT Dundee United 2 - 2 Saint Johnstone 1 - 2
ENG L2 02:00
FT Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Salford City 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00
FT Charlton Athletic 4 - 4 Rochdale 2 - 4
ENG LCH 02:00
FT Luton Town 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 1
ENG L2 02:00
FT Exeter City 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:00
FT Lincoln City 4 - 0 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0
ENG JPT 02:00
FT Oxford United 1 - 0 Cambridge United 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:00
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:00
FT Peterborough United 5 - 1 Portsmouth 3 - 0
Spain D4 02:00
FT Comillas 0 - 0 CD Varea 0 - 0
BEL D1 02:45
FT Oostende 1 - 1 KAS Eupen 0 - 0
ENG CS 02:45
FT Welling United 0 - 2 St Albans City 0 - 2
ENG CS 02:45
FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Concord Rangers 1 - 1
ENG CS 02:45
FT Tonbridge Angels 4 - 0 Chippenham Town 2 - 0
ENG CN 02:45
FT Chorley FC 1 - 2 Leamington 1 - 1
ENG Conf 02:45
FT Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Boreham Wood 0 - 1
ENG CS 02:45
FT Braintree Town 1 - 2 Oxford City 1 - 2
ENG CS 02:45
FT Dartford 3 - 0 Billericay Town 0 - 0
ENG CN 02:45
FT Farsley Celtic 1 - 0 Darlington 0 - 0
GERC 02:45
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1
ENG LCH 02:45
FT Bournemouth AFC 1 - 1 Millwall 1 - 0
ENG CS 02:45
FT Eastbourne Borough 2 - 3 Maidstone United 2 - 2
ITA Cup 02:45
FT AC Milan 0 - 0 Torino 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:45
FT Northampton Town 0 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1
MAL D1 03:00
FT Senglea Athletic 0 - 1 Sirens 0 - 0
ACT M 03:00
FT Ituzaingo 3 - 1 Victoriano Arenas 0 - 1
HOL D1 03:00
FT Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 Emmen 2 - 0
ACT M 03:10
FT Berazategui 3 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario 1 - 0
ACT M 03:10
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0
ACT M 03:10
FT Deportivo Espanol 4 - 3 Ferrocarril Midland 2 - 2
ACT M 03:10
FT El Porvenir 0 - 2 Leandro N Alem 0 - 0
ADT M 03:10
FT CA Atlas 1 - 1 Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 1
ADT M 03:10
FT Claypole 1 - 0 Defensores de Cambaceres 1 - 0
ADT M 03:10
FT Liniers 0 - 2 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 1
ARG B M 03:10
FT Comunicaciones BsAs 2 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 0
ARG B M 03:10
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 1
ARG B M 03:10
FT Villa San Carlos 2 - 4 San Telmo 1 - 2
ENG PR 03:15
FT Burnley 0 - 1 Manchester United 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:15
FT Wolves 1 - 2 Everton 1 - 1
SPA D1 03:30
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla 1 - 0
CHI D2 04:00
FT CD Magallanes 2 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 0
ACT M 04:04
FT Excursionistas 2 - 1 Club Lujan 0 - 1
POR CN 04:15
FT Estrela da Amadora 0 - 4 Benfica 0 - 1
CHI D2 04:30
FT Melipilla 3 - 1 Barnechea 2 - 0
BRA D2 05:15
FT Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Juventude 2 - 1
BRA D2 05:15
FT Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa 0 - 1
BRA D2 05:15
FT Parana PR 2 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 2 - 0
BRA D2 05:15
FT Nautico (PE) 0 - 0 America MG 0 - 0
CON CSA 05:15
FT Coquimbo Unido 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0
CHI D2 07:00
FT Rangers Talca 3 - 1 Puerto Montt 3 - 1
BRA D2 07:30
FT Chapecoense SC 2 - 1 Figueirense 1 - 0
CON CLA 07:30
FT Palmeiras 0 - 2 River Plate 0 - 2
MEX D2 08:00
FT Celaya FC 1 - 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 1
CRC D1 09:00
FT Guadalupe FC 3 - 0 Limon FC 0 - 0
MEX D2 10:05
FT Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC 0 - 1 Club Chivas Tapatio 0 - 0
INT CF 14:00
FT Navbahor Namangan 1 - 0 FK Andijon 0 - 0
IND BLR SD 15:10
FT Bangalore Independents 3 - 1 ADE FC 1 - 1
TIP CUP 16:30
FT Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00
FT Silivrispor 2 - 1 Muglaspor 1 - 0
Ken D1 17:00
FT Kericho 1 - 1 Posta Rangers 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00
FT FC Superfund Pasching 4 - 4 LASK Linz 1 - 2
INT CF 17:00
FT Medjimurje 0 - 5 HNK Sibenik 0 - 2
INT CF 17:00
FT Budapest Honved 3 - 2 Ujpesti 1 - 2
INT CF 17:00
FT Kapfenberg 1 - 5 NK Mura 05 1 - 2
IND BLR SD 17:00
FT Bangalore Eagles 2 - 0 Bangalore Dream United FC 2 - 0
INT CF 17:00
FT Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 FK Dubocica 0 - 0
BGD D1 17:10
FT Bashundhara Kings 2 - 0 Uttar Baridhara Club 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00
FT FK Senica 1 - 4 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 4
INT CF 18:00
FT Wisla Krakow 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ 2 - 0
INT CF 18:00
FT Budaorsi SC 0 - 8 Paksi SE Honlapja 0 - 4
TIP CUP 19:00
FT Chrudim 3 - 2 Slavia Prague B 1 - 2
Ken D1 19:00
FT MCF FC 2 - 0 Modern Coast 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00
FT Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00
FT Moghayer Al Sarhan 4 - 1 Al Karmel JD 2 - 0
JOR D2 19:00
FT Al-Tora 6 - 1 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 4 - 0
INT CF 19:00
FT Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Varda SE 0 - 2
Ken D1 19:10
FT Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 0 Bidico 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:10
FT AL-jeel 1 - 2 Al-Nojoom 0 - 1
KSA D1 19:10
FT Al-Thuqbah 3 - 2 Al-Jabalain 2 - 2
SAFL 19:10
FT TS Sporting 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:20
FT Al-Kawkab 1 - 2 Al-Shoalah 0 - 2
EGY D2 19:30
FT El Mansoura 0 - 3 Kafr El Shaikh 0 - 1
INT CF 19:30
FT Saint Gilloise 4 - 4 Racing Genk 2 - 1
KSA D1 19:35
FT Al-Hazm 5 - 0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 4 - 0
TUR Cup 19:45
FT Konyaspor 2 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0
OMA PL 19:55
FT Oman Club 0 - 0 Al-Nahda Muscat 0 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00
FT AmaZulu 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1
TUN D1 20:00
FT US Tataouine 0 - 0 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Rejiche 1 - 0 U.S.Monastir 1 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Sifakesi 2 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Olympique de Beja 0 - 1 C.A.Bizertin 0 - 1
TUN D1 20:00
FT J.S. Kairouanaise 2 - 3 AS Slimane 1 - 0
IW Cup 20:00
FT Pomigliano (w) 1 - 5 Juventus (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT Aarau 0 - 5 Basel 0 - 2
Zam SL 20:00
FT Nkana FC 2 - 1 Red Arrows 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT Mezokovesd Zsory 4 - 0 Dorogi FC 3 - 0
INT CF 20:00
FT Nyiregyhaza 4 - 3 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 2
INT CF 20:00
FT Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00
FT Ujpesti 0 - 3 Gyori ETO 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT NK Varazdin 4 - 0 Rudes 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00
FT AS Kasserine 3 - 1 E.S.Beni Khalled 3 - 1
QAT D1 20:15
FT Umm Salal 0 - 0 Al-Wakra 0 - 0
MAU D1 20:15
FT ASC Snim 0 - 0 Kaedi FC 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:20
FT Hull City U23 1 - 3 Birmingham City U23 0 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Real Kings 2 - 1 Pretoria Univ 1 - 0
SAFL 20:30
FT Sekhukhune United 1 - 0 Pretoria Callies 0 - 0
SAFL 20:30
FT Steenberg United 1 - 1 Richards Bay 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30
FT MSK Zilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT Derthona 1 - 2 TSV Klausdorf 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT ASD San Giorgio-Sedico 2 - 1 Union Feltre Asd 2 - 0
INT CF 20:30
FT Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0
INT CF 20:45
FT Rijeka 3 - 0 ND Gorica 2 - 0
CYP D1 20:55
FT APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0
OMA PL 21:00
FT Al-Suwaiq 2 - 0 Nizwa Club 2 - 0
OMA PL 21:00
FT Bahla 2 - 2 Al-Msnaa 1 - 0
ITA Cup 21:00
FT Fiorentina 1 - 1 Inter Milan 0 - 1
INT CF 21:00
FT TSV Hartberg 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten 3 - 0
ISL 21:00
FT Odisha FC 1 - 2 Chennai Titans 0 - 2
INT CF 21:00
FT Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 1 Csakvari TK 0 - 0
KSA D1 21:45
FT Al Khaleej Club 1 - 0 Al-Nahdha 0 - 0
NGA PR 21:55
FT Abia Warriors 1 - 3 Jigawa Golden Stars 1 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00
FT Tshakhuma TM 0 - 3 Orlando Pirates 0 - 2
SAPL D1 22:00
FT Supersport United 2 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1
NGA PR 22:00
FT Enugu Rangers International 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Plateau United 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Kwara United 1 - 1 Akwa United 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Adamawa United 0 - 0 Nasarawa United 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Sunshine Stars FC 2 - 2 Lobi Stars 1 - 1
NGA PR 22:00
FT Akwa Starlets 1 - 1 MFM FC 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Rivers United 1 - 0
ROM D1 22:00
FT Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00
FT CD Castellon U19 1 - 2 Valencia U19 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00
FT Al-Ittihad(BHR) 0 - 1 Al-Shabbab 0 - 1
BHR D 22:00
FT Al Khaldiya 2 - 3 Isa Town 0 - 0
POR CN 22:30
FT Sporting Braga 5 - 0 SCU Torreense 2 - 0
OMA PL 22:30
FT Al-Nasr(OMA) 1 - 3 Dhufar 1 - 2
NGA PR 22:45
FT Heartland FC 2 - 0 Enyimba 1 - 0
QAT D1 22:45
FT Al-Ahli Doha 1 - 2 Al Khor SC 0 - 2
QAT D1 22:45
FT Al-Garrafa 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC 0 - 1
TUR Cup 22:45
FT Tuzlaspor 1 - 5 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 2
CYP D1 22:59
FT Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59
FT Andorra CF 1 - 1 CF Badalona 0 - 1
MAU D1 22:59
FT FC Sahel 1 - 0 AS Armee 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59
FT Steve Biko 1 - 1 Jarra West FC 1 - 0
GFA D2 22:59
FT Latrikunda Utd 2 - 1 Falcons FC 1 - 1
GFA D2 22:59
FT Kiang West FC 3 - 1 Red Hawks FC 1 - 1
GFA D2 22:59
FT Bombada FC 3 - 0 Samger FC 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59
FT Cracovia Krakow 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59
FT Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 1
SLV U20 23:30
FT Atletico Marte Reserves 0 - 2 CD FAS U20 0 - 1
ITA Cup 23:45
FT Napoli 3 - 2 Empoli 2 - 1

Betting

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang, Bukayo Saka, Arsenal 2020-21

Premier League Betting: In-form Arsen...

A comfortable 3-0 victory for Arsenal over Newcastle on Monday night moved th...
Manchester City celebrate at Old Trafford, Carabao Cup 2020-21

Manchester City vs Aston Villa Bettin...

Manchester City welcome Aston Villa to the Etihad Stadium on Wednesday evenin...
Rashford Pogba Manchester United 2020

Fulham vs Manchester United Betting T...

Manchester United will be looking to safeguard their position at the top of t...
Maddison Leicester 2021

Leicester vs Chelsea Betting Tips: La...

Leicester City have the chance to move top of the Premier League table when t...
Emile Smith Rowe, Arsenal 2020-21

Arsenal vs Newcastle United Betting T...

Arsenal welcome Newcastle United to the Emirates Stadium in the Premier Leagu...

Transfer

MLS 2021 SuperDraft split

MLS SuperDraft 2021: Players, prospec...

While we may not know exactly when the MLS season will begin, the first major...
Morris Swansea GFX

Morris given permission to depart USM...

U.S. men's national team forward Jordan Morris has been given permission to d...
Marcos Paulo, Fluminense

Atletico Madrid close to signing Flum...

Atletico Madrid are close to signing Marcos Paulo from Fluminense, Goal under...
Franck Ribery

Former Bayern Munich star Ribery open...

Former Bayern Munich star Franck Ribery has indicated he is open to returning...
Damaris Egurrola Everton Women 2020-21

European champions Lyon sign Everton ...

European champions Lyon have signed Spanish midfielder Damaris Egurrola from ...
image-top-scroll
`