Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 12-01-2021
SEN D2 00:15
FT Africa Promo Foot 2 - 2 Jamono Fatick 0 - 1
INT CF 00:15
FT Simba Sports Club 2 - 1 Namungo FC 2 - 0
GRE D1 00:30
FT Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Athens 0 - 1
HOL D2 00:45
FT Den Bosch 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1
SPA D1 01:00
FT Elche 1 - 3 Getafe 1 - 1
GER D3 01:00
FT Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0
CYP D1 01:00
FT Nea Salamis 2 - 0 AEP Paphos 2 - 0
SPA D2 01:00
FT Ponferradina 1 - 1 Girona 0 - 1
MEX U20 01:00
FT Pachuca U20 2 - 0 FC Juarez U20 0 - 0
Bra YL 01:00
FT Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 0
ARCL 01:00
FT Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 3 - 0 Ismaily 0 - 0
POR D2 01:30
FT Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 CD Mafra 0 - 0
GER D2 02:30
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 0
SPA D2 02:30
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0
SCOFAC 02:30
FT Camelon Juniors 1 - 2 Brora Rangers 1 - 0
FRA D2 02:45
FT Caen 2 - 2 Toulouse 2 - 1
BEL D1 02:45
FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Red Star Waasland 1 - 0
ENG CN 02:45
FT Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1 Boston United 0 - 0
FRA D3 02:45
FT Bastia 2 - 1 Quevilly 2 - 0
SCO PR 02:45
FT Celtic FC 1 - 1 Hibernian 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45
FT Spezia 2 - 1 Sampdoria 1 - 1
SPA D1 03:00
FT SD Huesca 0 - 2 Real Betis 0 - 0
HOL D2 03:00
FT Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1
ENG FAC 03:00
FT Stockport County 0 - 1 West Ham United 0 - 0
ITA C1 03:00
FT Foggia 1 - 1 Juve Stabia 0 - 0
CHI D1 03:00
FT CSD Antofagasta 2 - 2 Deportes La Serena 1 - 1
MAL D2 03:00
FT Qormi F.C 1 - 1 St Georges 1 - 0
MAL D2 03:15
FT Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 1 Naxxar Lions 1 - 0
SPA D2 03:30
FT Sabadell 1 - 1 CD Lugo 1 - 0
BRA D2 03:30
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Cuiaba 1 - 0
ARG D3FA 03:30
FT Chaco For Ever 0 - 2 Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 1
ARG D3FA 03:30
FT Defensores Pronunciamiento 0 - 2 CA Guemes 0 - 0
POR D3 03:30
FT FC Felgueiras 0 - 0 Rio Ave B 0 - 0
POR CN 04:15
FT Maritimo 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0
Mex MFW 04:45
FT Club America (w) 1 - 2 Atlas (w) 0 - 0
CHI D1 05:15
FT Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Cobresal 0 - 0
BRA D1 06:00
FT Bragantino 2 - 2 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0
BRA D3 06:00
FT Brusque FC 4 - 2 Ituano SP 2 - 2
BRA D2 06:00
FT CRB AL 2 - 0 Guarani SP 0 - 0
BRA D2 06:00
FT Confianca SE 1 - 2 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 0
Mex MFW 06:00
FT Aguilas de Leon (w) 0 - 2 Toluca (w) 0 - 1
ARG D2 07:10
FT All Boys 2 - 2 Instituto 0 - 0
ARG D2 07:10
FT Almagro 0 - 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1
ARG D2 07:10
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 2 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 0
ARG D2 07:10
FT Quilmes 1 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 0
ARG D1 07:30
FT Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0
CHI D1 07:30
FT Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Huachipato 0 - 0
Mex MFW 08:00
FT Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2 - 0 Juarez FC (w) 1 - 0
Mex MFW 08:00
FT Tigres (w) 3 - 0 Pachuca (w) 1 - 0
MEX D1 10:00
FT Pachuca 1 - 1 FC Juarez 0 - 1
VIE U19 13:10
FT Binh Dinh U19 0 - 2 Phu Yen U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 13:30
FT Thanh Hoa U19 1 - 1 PVF Vietnam U19 1 - 1
IRN U23 13:40
FT Etihad Salar U23 0 - 0 Olympic Andisheh U23 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:00
FT Sai Gon FC U19 1 - 1 Dong Nai U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 14:30
FT Quang Nam U19 0 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 0 - 0
IRN U23 14:40
FT PAS Ghavamin U23 0 - 0 Abi Pooshan U23 0 - 0
IRN U23 14:40
FT Cypress teresopolis U23 0 - 2 Havadar SC U23 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:55
FT An Giang U19 0 - 3 Dong Tam Long An U19 0 - 2
VIE U19 15:00
FT T T Hanoi U19 1 - 1 AS Vitre U19 1 - 1
VIE U19 15:00
FT Dong Thap U19 1 - 1 Tien Giang U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:15
FT Dak Lak U19 1 - 0 CLB TPHCM U19 0 - 0
IND BLR SD 15:15
FT FC Bengaluru United 8 - 1 Income Tax SC 3 - 1
VIE U19 15:35
FT Cong An Nhan Dan U19 1 - 2 Nam Dinh U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 16:10
FT Ben Tre U19 0 - 5 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 0 - 2
VIE U19 17:00
FT Song Lam Nghe An U19 3 - 0 Kon Tum U19 3 - 0
IRN U23 17:00
FT Espahbod U23 2 - 0 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23 1 - 0
VIE U19 17:00
FT Binh Phuoc U19 1 - 2 Can Tho U19 1 - 1
IND BLR SD 17:00
FT Megt Centre 1 - 0 Student Union FC 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00
FT NK Opatija 2 - 4 HNK Gorica 0 - 2
IRN U23 17:30
FT Paykan U23 5 - 0 Naft Iranian U23 3 - 0
IRN PR 18:00
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 3 - 1 Shahr Khodrou 2 - 0
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Shorta Aleppo 0 - 7 Al Nawair 0 - 5
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Afrin SC 0 - 2 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 2
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Al-Majd Damascus 0 - 0 Al-Sahel(SYR) 0 - 0
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Safita 0 - 8 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 1
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Alnaras 0 - 10 Teshrin SC 0 - 3
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Soran SC 0 - 10 Al Wathbah 0 - 5
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Al-Arabi 0 - 8 Al-Wahda Damascus 0 - 2
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Morek 0 - 2 Harjaleh 0 - 1
TIP CUP 19:00
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Trencin 1 - 0
JOR D2 19:00
FT Ethad Al-Ramtha 0 - 2 Sama Al Sarhan 0 - 1
JOR D2 19:00
FT Al Yarmouk 1 - 2 Kufer Soom 0 - 1
KSA D1 19:10
FT Hajer 0 - 1 Al-Feiha 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:15
FT Al-Baq's 1 - 1 That Ras 1 - 0
KSA D1 19:25
FT Al-Draih 0 - 2 Al-Tai 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30
FT Smouha SC 2 - 2 NBE SC 1 - 0
KSA D1 19:35
FT Arar FC 3 - 2 Al Sahel 1 - 1
KSA D1 19:45
FT Najran SC 3 - 2 Al-adalh 2 - 1
TUR Cup 19:45
FT Bursaspor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor 0 - 3
KSA D1 19:50
FT Uhud 2 - 0 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0
OMA PL 19:55
FT Muscat 1 - 1 Al Ittehad Salalah 1 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00
FT Bristol City U23 3 - 1 Colchester United U23 3 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00
FT Swansea City U23 0 - 0 Millwall U23 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Stade tunisien 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Club Africain 1 - 1 ES du Sahel 0 - 1
CHI D2 20:00
FT Cobreloa 1 - 1 CD Copiapo S.A. 1 - 1
CHI D2 20:00
FT San Luis Quillota 3 - 0 Deportes Temuco 0 - 0
CHI D2 20:00
FT Deportes Valdivia 2 - 1 Santiago Morning 1 - 0
OMA PL 20:00
FT Alrstak 2 - 1 Sohar Club 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 FC Koper 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT Hajduk Split 3 - 2 NK Solin 2 - 0
QAT D1 20:15
FT Al Rayyan 2 - 1 Qatar SC 1 - 0
SUD PR 20:15
FT Khartoum Al Watani 2 - 0 Al Ahly Shendi 1 - 0
CHI D1 20:30
FT O.Higgins 2 - 2 Municipal Iquique 1 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Bizana Pondo Chiefs 3 - 0 Cape Town Spurs 1 - 0
SAFL 20:30
FT Cape Town All Stars 0 - 2 Free State Stars 0 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Polokwane City FC 1 - 2 JDR Stars 0 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Uthongathi FC 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United 1 - 1
POR CN 21:00
FT Rio Ave 1 - 2 Estoril 0 - 2
INT CF 21:00
FT Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso 2 - 0
INT CF 21:00
FT TSV Hartberg 4 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 1
INT FRL 21:00
FT Tanzania 1 - 1 Democratic Rep Congo 0 - 1
ISL 21:00
FT Northeast United 1 - 1 Bengaluru 1 - 0
INT CF 21:00
FT SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00
FT NK Orijent Rijeka 2 - 6 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 3
INT CF 21:00
FT Zorya 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0
INT CF 21:30
FT Pamplemousses 2 - 1 EBRRMR 1 - 0
EGY D1 22:00
FT El Mokawloon El Arab 1 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 1 - 0
ROM D1 22:00
FT Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 CS Voluntari 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:00
FT EL Masry 0 - 1 Zamalek 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00
FT Benin 0 - 0 Togo 0 - 0
OMA PL 22:15
FT Saham 0 - 3 Al-Seeb 0 - 3
SPA D3 22:30
FT UE Olot 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 1
AGB LE 22:30
FT Petro Atletico de Luanda 5 - 1 Baixa de Cassanje 1 - 0
INT FRL 22:30
FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 0 Iraq 0 - 0
TUR Cup 22:45
FT Sivasspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1
QAT D1 22:45
FT Al-Sailiya 2 - 0 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 0
QAT D1 22:45
FT Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al Duhail 1 - 1
AYC U17 22:59
FT Cote D Ivoire U17 3 - 1 GhanaU17 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:59
FT Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 3 - 0 Mantova C5 Futsal 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:59
FT Pescara Futsal 3 - 4 CDM Genova Futsal 0 - 1
SUD PR 22:59
FT Al-Hilal Omdurman 3 - 0 Amal Atbara 2 - 0
KUWCPC 22:59
FT Al Kuwait SC 1 - 1 Al-Qadsia SC 0 - 1
INT FRL 23:30
FT Morocco 1 - 0 Guinea 1 - 0

Betting

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang, Bukayo Saka, Arsenal 2020-21

Premier League Betting: In-form Arsen...

A comfortable 3-0 victory for Arsenal over Newcastle on Monday night moved th...
Manchester City celebrate at Old Trafford, Carabao Cup 2020-21

Manchester City vs Aston Villa Bettin...

Manchester City welcome Aston Villa to the Etihad Stadium on Wednesday evenin...
Rashford Pogba Manchester United 2020

Fulham vs Manchester United Betting T...

Manchester United will be looking to safeguard their position at the top of t...
Maddison Leicester 2021

Leicester vs Chelsea Betting Tips: La...

Leicester City have the chance to move top of the Premier League table when t...
Emile Smith Rowe, Arsenal 2020-21

Arsenal vs Newcastle United Betting T...

Arsenal welcome Newcastle United to the Emirates Stadium in the Premier Leagu...

Transfer

MLS 2021 SuperDraft split

MLS SuperDraft 2021: Players, prospec...

While we may not know exactly when the MLS season will begin, the first major...
Morris Swansea GFX

Morris given permission to depart USM...

U.S. men's national team forward Jordan Morris has been given permission to d...
Marcos Paulo, Fluminense

Atletico Madrid close to signing Flum...

Atletico Madrid are close to signing Marcos Paulo from Fluminense, Goal under...
Franck Ribery

Former Bayern Munich star Ribery open...

Former Bayern Munich star Franck Ribery has indicated he is open to returning...
Damaris Egurrola Everton Women 2020-21

European champions Lyon sign Everton ...

European champions Lyon have signed Spanish midfielder Damaris Egurrola from ...
image-top-scroll
`