Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 11-01-2021
GER D1 00:00
FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0
ROM D1 00:00
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1
ENG FAC 00:00
FT Marine 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 4
SPA D3 00:00
FT Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0 Real Union Irun 0 - 0
SPA D3 00:00
FT Barcelona B 4 - 0 CF Badalona 1 - 0
ITA D1 00:00
FT Fiorentina 1 - 0 Cagliari 0 - 0
POR D2 00:00
FT Casa Pia AC 1 - 1 FC Arouca 0 - 0
POR D2 00:00
FT Vizela 2 - 1 Cova Piedade 1 - 1
MAL D1 00:00
FT Hamrun Spartans 3 - 1 Mosta FC 1 - 1
MAL D2 00:00
FT Marsa 4 - 1 Qrendi 2 - 1
Spain D4 00:00
FT Torrent C.F 1 - 1 UD Paterna 1 - 0
BEL D1 00:15
FT Oud Heverlee 1 - 0 Anderlecht 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:15
FT Tenerife 3 - 0 FC Cartagena 1 - 0
INT CF 00:15
FT Azam 1 - 0 Malindi 0 - 0
GRE D1 00:30
FT Panathinaikos 2 - 0 AEL Larisa 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:30
FT Hercules II 0 - 1 Eldense 0 - 1
MEX D1 01:00
FT Toluca 3 - 1 Queretaro FC 2 - 1
GHA D1 01:00
FT Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Accra Hearts of Oak 1 - 0
BRA SPWL 01:30
FT Real Brasilia FC (w) 0 - 0 Associacao Napoli Cacadorense (w) 0 - 0
Bra SD 01:45
FT Altos/PI 5 - 1 Marcilio Dias SC 1 - 0
BRA D1 02:00
FT Sao Paulo 0 - 1 Santos 0 - 0
BRA D1 02:00
FT Flamengo 0 - 2 Ceara 0 - 1
SLV LFW 02:00
FT AD Isidro Metapan (w) 0 - 0 CD Aguila (w) 0 - 0
SLV LFW 02:00
FT Atletico Marte (w) 5 - 1 CD Luis Angel Firpo (w) 2 - 0
SLV LFW 02:00
FT CD Fas Asdefuf (w) 6 - 0 Santa Tecla (w) 3 - 0
BRA SPWL 02:00
FT Botafogo RJ(w) 1 - 1 EC Bahia (w) 0 - 0
Bra SD 02:00
FT America FC Natal RN 1 - 1 Floresta CE 1 - 0
Bra SD 02:00
FT Gremio Novorizontin 3 - 0 Fast Clube AM 3 - 0
HOL D2 02:15
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 FC Oss 0 - 0
BEL D1 02:45
FT Sint-Truidense 1 - 2 Club Brugge 0 - 2
ENG FAC 02:45
FT Newport County 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45
FT Juventus 3 - 1 Sassuolo 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Valencia 0 - 0
SPA D2 03:00
FT RCD Espanyol 2 - 0 Castellon 2 - 0
POR D1 03:00
FT Belenenses 0 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 1
CHI D3 03:00
FT D. Concepcion 1 - 2 Iberia Los Angeles 0 - 2
ARG TB 03:00
FT Unidos de Olmos 1 - 1 CF Roma de Tigre 0 - 0
ACT M 03:10
FT Real Pilar 2 - 0 Canuelas FC 2 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0 - 1
ARG D2 03:10
FT Barracas Central 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT Belgrano 2 - 2 Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT Deportivo Moron 1 - 2 Atletico Atlanta 1 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Caseros 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT CA Platense 2 - 1 Temperley 2 - 0
ADT M 03:10
FT Argentino de Rosario 1 - 2 Centro Espanol 1 - 1
ADT M 03:10
FT Central Ballester 2 - 3 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2
ARG D3FA 03:10
FT Deportivo Maipu 3 - 0 Deportivo Madryn 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:10
FT Defensores de Glew 0 - 3 Independiente Chivilcoy 0 - 2
ARG TB 03:10
FT ADIUR Rosario 1 - 2 Atletico Carcarana 0 - 1
ARG TB 03:10
FT Atletico Trinidad 0 - 1 CA Juventud Alianza 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:10
FT Club Sportivo Urquiza 0 - 2 Atletico Parana 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:10
FT CSD Fontana 1 - 0 Ferroviario Corrientes 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:10
FT Juventud de Pergamino 0 - 0 Defensores Salto 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 03:30
FT Deportivo Camioneros 1 - 0 Club Circulo Deportivo 0 - 0
ARG D3FA 03:30
FT Huracan Las Heras 2 - 2 Villa Mitre 0 - 1
ARG D3FA 03:30
FT CA Juventud Unida San Luis 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:30
FT General Paz Junlors 3 - 1 Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa 1 - 1
ARG TB 03:30
FT Liniers Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Bella Vista BB 0 - 1
ARG TB 03:30
FT Velez de San Ramon 1 - 1 San Martin El Banado 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:30
FT AH Zapla 1 - 1 Club Atletico El Carmen 1 - 1
BRA D3 04:00
FT SC Paysandu Para 0 - 1 Remo Belem (PA) 0 - 1
CHI D3 04:00
FT Deportes Recoleta 0 - 3 Independiente de Cauquenes 0 - 1
CHI D3 04:00
FT General VelAsquez 0 - 1 Fernandez Vial 0 - 1
ARG D3FA 04:00
FT Central Norte Salta 1 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0
NIC D2 04:00
FT HYH Export Sebaco FC 1 - 0 America JDE 0 - 0
NIC D2 04:00
FT Deportivo Masaya 2 - 0 Mina FC 1 - 0
NIC D2 04:00
FT UNAN Managua 4 - 0 Matiguas FC 2 - 0
ARG TB 04:00
FT CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 2 - 0 Ben Hur Rafaela 0 - 0
BRA D1 04:15
FT Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 1 Bahia 1 - 0
BRA D1 04:15
FT Internacional RS 1 - 0 Goias 1 - 0
CHI D1 04:30
FT Colo Colo 1 - 0 Everton CD 1 - 0
HON D1 05:00
FT CD Olimpia 0 - 0 CD Motagua 0 - 0
ARG TB 05:00
FT Racing de Cordoba 3 - 0 Argentino Penarol 2 - 0
ARG D2 05:15
FT Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 0
ARG D2 05:15
FT San Martin Tucuman 2 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 1
ARG D2 05:15
FT Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0
ARG D2 05:15
FT Villa Dalmine 1 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1
ARG D1 05:20
FT Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 CA Huracan 1 - 0
USA NPSL 05:30
FT Diaspora United 4 - 2 Orlando City SS HC 0 - 1
BRA D3 06:00
FT Londrina PR 1 - 1 Ypiranga(RS) 1 - 1
CHI D3 06:00
FT Lautaro de Buin 1 - 1 Colchagua CD 0 - 0
Bra YL 06:00
FT Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 3 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 2 - 1
Mex MFW 06:00
FT Saint Louis Athletica (w) 0 - 5 Monterrey (w) 0 - 1
BRA D1 06:30
FT Vasco da Gama 3 - 0 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0
CHI D1 07:00
FT Union La Calera 1 - 2 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 1
ARG D1 07:40
FT Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:40
FT Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1
ARG D1 07:40
FT Banfield 4 - 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0
USA NPSL 07:45
FT GOSA Spurs 5 - 2 FK Orlando 2 - 1
MEX D1 08:00
FT Santos Laguna 1 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0
JAP FutL 12:00
FT Bardral Urayasu Futsal 2 - 2 Yokohama S CC Futsal 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:00
FT MC Alger U21 1 - 3 MC Oran U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:00
FT Paradou AC U21 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:25
FT JS Kabylie U21 0 - 1 USM Alger U21 0 - 0
IND BLR SD 17:00
FT ASC 2 - 0 RWF 1 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Fajr Sepasi 2 - 0 Malavan 1 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Shahrdari Astara 1 - 1 Arman Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 1 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Oxin Alborz 0 - 3 Kheybar Khorramabad 0 - 1
IRN D1 17:30
FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 2 - 1 Esteghlal Mollasani 1 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Navad Urmia 0 - 2 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0 Chooka Talesh 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30
FT Mes krman 2 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam 2 - 0
IRQ D1 18:00
FT Al Karkh 1 - 2 AL Najaf 0 - 0
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Alsefira 0 - 7 Al futowa 0 - 4
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Ommal Hama 1 - 8 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 5
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Shahba 0 - 7 Al-Horiyah 0 - 1
SYR Cup 18:00
FT M'adamia alsham 0 - 1 Al-Taleiah 0 - 0
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Al-Mohafza 0 - 2 Jableh SC 0 - 0
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Banyas 0 - 5 Al-Karamah 0 - 3
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Alcunetra 0 - 7 Hutteen FC 0 - 5
ENG U23 D1 20:00
FT Charlton U23 4 - 0 Cardiff City U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00
FT Coventry City U23 4 - 4 Barnsley U23 0 - 2
TUR D1 20:00
FT Erzurum BB 0 - 3 Fenerbahce 0 - 1
ALG D1 20:00
FT Paradou AC 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1
TZA WL 20:00
FT JKT Queens (w) 2 - 1 Ruvuma Queens (W) 2 - 1
IRN PR 20:05
FT Esteghlal Tehran 2 - 2 Persepolis 1 - 0
MAU D1 20:15
FT F.C. Nouadhibou 4 - 2 JAHE 4 - 2
INT CF 20:15
FT Young Africans FC 1 - 1 Azam 0 - 0
CHI D1 20:30
FT Palestino 2 - 2 Union Espanola 1 - 2
ALG D1 20:30
FT JS kabylie 1 - 2 USM Alger 0 - 1
SUD PR 20:30
FT Ahli Al Khartoum 1 - 0 Hilal O Baye 1 - 0
JOR D1 21:00
FT AL Salt 3 - 1 Al-Ahly 0 - 0
JOR D1 21:00
FT Al Hussein Irbid 2 - 3 Al Aqaba SC 2 - 1
ENG PU23 21:00
FT Burnley U23 1 - 4 Leeds United U23 0 - 3
ISL 21:00
FT Mohun Bagan(Ind) 0 - 1 Mumbai City 0 - 0
ALG D1 21:00
FT MC Alger 1 - 1 MC Oran 1 - 0
QAT D2 21:45
FT Al Mesaimeer Club 1 - 1 Russell City 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45
FT Al Shahaniya 2 - 1 Al Bidda SC 1 - 0
QAT D2 21:45
FT Al Nasa(QAT) 3 - 4 Muaidar SC 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45
FT Al Shamal 1 - 0 Al Markhiya 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00
FT Porto B 1 - 2 Leixoes 1 - 1
EGY D1 22:00
FT Pyramids FC 1 - 1 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00
FT Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 0 Liberty Professionals 2 - 0
POR D3 22:00
FT Belenenses B 1 - 1 Praiense 1 - 1
POR D3 22:00
FT Sintrense 2 - 1 Dezembro 1 - 0
GRE D1 22:15
FT Pas Giannina 0 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0
KUWCPC 22:30
FT Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 0 - 3 Burgan SC 0 - 2
TUR D2 22:59
FT Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 1 Adanaspor 0 - 0
CYP D1 22:59
FT Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0 - 3 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 2
TUR D1 22:59
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Kasimpasa 1 - 2
MAL D2 22:59
FT Swieqi United 2 - 2 Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 1
AYC U17 22:59
FT Niger U17 3 - 0 BeninU17 3 - 0
MAU D1 22:59
FT ASC Tevragh Zeine 1 - 0 ASC Kedia 1 - 0
JOR D1 23:30
FT Maan 2 - 3 Al Faisaly 0 - 3

Betting

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang, Bukayo Saka, Arsenal 2020-21

Premier League Betting: In-form Arsen...

A comfortable 3-0 victory for Arsenal over Newcastle on Monday night moved th...
Manchester City celebrate at Old Trafford, Carabao Cup 2020-21

Manchester City vs Aston Villa Bettin...

Manchester City welcome Aston Villa to the Etihad Stadium on Wednesday evenin...
Rashford Pogba Manchester United 2020

Fulham vs Manchester United Betting T...

Manchester United will be looking to safeguard their position at the top of t...
Maddison Leicester 2021

Leicester vs Chelsea Betting Tips: La...

Leicester City have the chance to move top of the Premier League table when t...
Emile Smith Rowe, Arsenal 2020-21

Arsenal vs Newcastle United Betting T...

Arsenal welcome Newcastle United to the Emirates Stadium in the Premier Leagu...

Transfer

MLS 2021 SuperDraft split

MLS SuperDraft 2021: Players, prospec...

While we may not know exactly when the MLS season will begin, the first major...
Morris Swansea GFX

Morris given permission to depart USM...

U.S. men's national team forward Jordan Morris has been given permission to d...
Marcos Paulo, Fluminense

Atletico Madrid close to signing Flum...

Atletico Madrid are close to signing Marcos Paulo from Fluminense, Goal under...
Franck Ribery

Former Bayern Munich star Ribery open...

Former Bayern Munich star Franck Ribery has indicated he is open to returning...
Damaris Egurrola Everton Women 2020-21

European champions Lyon sign Everton ...

European champions Lyon have signed Spanish midfielder Damaris Egurrola from ...
image-top-scroll
`