Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 10-01-2021
ITA D1 00:00
FT Genoa 2 - 0 Bologna 1 - 0
POR D1 00:00
FT Moreirense 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1
POR D2 00:00
FT Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Viseu 0 - 1
MAL D1 00:00
FT Balzan FC 1 - 0 Sirens 0 - 0
MAL D2 00:00
FT Zebbug Rangers 2 - 2 Marsaxlokk FC 0 - 1
YDL Futsal 00:00
FT Pescara Futsal 5 - 5 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 3 - 3
YDL Futsal 00:00
FT Cybertel Aniene Futsal 6 - 7 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 1 - 2
MEX U20 00:00
FT Club America U20 4 - 1 San Luis U20 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00
FT WSG Wattens 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1
SPA FDH 00:15
FT Vaidepenas Futsal 7 - 4 Cordoba Futsal 3 - 0
SPA D2 00:15
FT Malaga 1 - 1 Real Oviedo 1 - 0
INT CF 00:15
FT Simba Sports Club 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 0
BEL D1 00:30
FT Kortrijk 2 - 1 Racing Genk 1 - 1
BEL D1 00:30
FT Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 KAS Eupen 0 - 0
GER D1 00:30
FT RB Leipzig 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0
SPA FDH 00:30
FT Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 5 - 3 Paruro five foot 3 - 1
SPA D1 00:30
FT Granada CF 0 - 4 FC Barcelona 0 - 3
ENG L1 00:30
FT Ipswich Town 2 - 3 Swindon Town 0 - 1
ENG FAC 00:30
FT Arsenal 0 - 0 Newcastle United 0 - 0
EGY D1 00:30
FT Zamalek 3 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish 1 - 0
GRE D1 00:30
FT Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:30
FT Real Sociedad C 3 - 2 SD Gernika 3 - 1
KSA PR 00:45
FT Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 0 Dhamk 1 - 0
HOL D1 00:45
FT Emmen 1 - 4 FC Twente Enschede 0 - 3
CYP D1 01:00
FT APOEL Nicosia 3 - 0 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 0
ENG FAC 01:00
FT Huddersfield Town 2 - 3 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2
ENG FAC 01:00
FT Brentford 2 - 1 Middlesbrough 1 - 0
SCOFAC 01:00
FT Kelty Hearts 2 - 3 Stranraer 2 - 0
USA NPSL 01:00
FT PSL United SC 1 - 5 Florida Soccer Soldiers 0 - 2
SLV U20 01:00
FT CD Aguila Reserves 3 - 0 Jocoro FC Reserves 2 - 0
Mex MFW 01:00
FT Unam Pumas (w) 2 - 0 Tijuana (w) 0 - 0
SLV U20 01:00
FT AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 3 - 0 CD FAS U20 2 - 0
SLV U20 01:00
FT Alianza FC San Salvador U20 2 - 0 Atletico Marte Reserves 0 - 0
CHI T 01:00
FT Real Juventud San Joaquin 0 - 1 Deportes Limache 0 - 0
Brazil L 01:00
FT CGI April 7 0 - 3 Barra da Tijuca 0 - 0
Brazil L 01:00
FT Ceres/RJ 2 - 1 AA Carapebus 1 - 0
Bra SD 01:30
FT Batistense 0 - 3 Atletico Catarinense 0 - 1
HOL D1 02:00
FT Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 1
HOL D1 02:00
FT PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0
Bra SD 02:00
FT Nacao 0 - 0 CA Carlos Renaux 0 - 0
Bra SD 02:00
FT Aparecidense GO 2 - 3 Mirassol 1 - 0
BEL D1 02:45
FT Oostende 3 - 2 Charleroi 1 - 1
ENG L1 02:45
FT Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Hull City 1 - 1
ITA D1 02:45
FT AC Milan 2 - 0 Torino 2 - 0
SCOFAC 02:45
FT Dundee 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 - 1
FRA D1 03:00
FT Bordeaux 2 - 1 Lorient 2 - 1
FRA D1 03:00
FT Dijon 0 - 0 Marseille 0 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Lens 0 - 1 Strasbourg 0 - 1
FRA D1 03:00
FT Metz 1 - 1 Nice 0 - 1
FRA D1 03:00
FT Monaco 3 - 0 Angers 1 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Montpellier 1 - 1 Nantes 1 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Nimes 0 - 1 Lille 0 - 1
FRA D1 03:00
FT Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 0 Stade Brestois 1 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Reims 3 - 1 Saint Etienne 2 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Rennes 2 - 2 Lyon 1 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Madrid 0 - 0
ENG FAC 03:00
FT Manchester United 1 - 0 Watford 1 - 0
HOL D1 03:00
FT FC Utrecht 2 - 2 Groningen 1 - 2
BRA D3 03:00
FT Vila Nova 2 - 1 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 0
USA NPSL 03:00
FT Palm Beach Stars 3 - 1 Adrestia FC 0 - 1
CHI T 03:00
FT ProvincialTalagante 0 - 0 Municipal Santiago 0 - 0
ARG D1 03:10
FT Union Santa Fe 1 - 2 Patronato Parana 1 - 2
ARG D1 03:10
FT Lanus 2 - 0 Rosario Central 2 - 0
APB W 03:10
FT Argentinos Jrs (W) 1 - 2 Deportivo Espanol (W) 1 - 0
APB W 03:10
FT Sarmiento (W) 1 - 5 Comunicaciones (w) 0 - 4
ARG TB 03:10
FT Guarani A. Franco 3 - 2 Club Atlético Posadas 0 - 0
ARG TB 03:10
FT Defensores Potrero Funes 2 - 1 Sportivo Villa Quebrada 1 - 1
POR D1 03:30
FT Boavista FC 1 - 1 Santa Clara 1 - 1
USA NPSL 03:30
FT PSE Conquistadores 2 - 3 Winter Haven United FC 1 - 2
NIC D2 03:30
FT Atletico Somotillo 2 - 1 Organica Masachapa FC 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:00
FT A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 Jocoro FC 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:00
FT Atletico Marte 0 - 3 Aguila 0 - 2
SLV D1 04:00
FT CD Sonsonate 2 - 3 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 2
SLV D1 04:00
FT CD Chalatenango 2 - 1 Once Municipal 2 - 1
SLV D1 04:00
FT Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 3 Santa Tecla 0 - 2
SLV D1 04:00
FT CD FAS 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno 0 - 0
CHI D3 04:00
FT Linares Unido 3 - 0 San Antonio Unido 1 - 0
ARG TB 04:00
FT Club Cipolletti 0 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 0
CHI D2 04:30
FT Nublense 5 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A. 3 - 0
BRA D1 05:00
FT Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 1 Palmeiras 0 - 1
BRA D1 05:00
FT Coritiba PR 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0
BRA D2 05:00
FT America MG 4 - 0 Vitoria BA 2 - 0
USA NPSL 05:00
FT City Soccer FC 4 - 4 Florida Fusion 1 - 1
ARG D1 05:20
FT Velez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1
ARG D1 05:20
FT Racing Club 3 - 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1
USA NPSL 05:30
FT Orlando City HC 1 - 1 Deportivo Lake Mary 0 - 0
MEX D1 06:00
FT Atlas 0 - 2 Monterrey 0 - 2
BRA D1 07:00
FT Fortaleza 0 - 0 Gremio (RS) 0 - 0
BRA D2 07:00
FT Botafogo SP 3 - 0 Chapecoense SC 2 - 0
USA NPSL 07:25
FT Miami United 1 - 0 Miami Beach CF 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:30
FT River Plate 0 - 2 Independiente 0 - 2
ARG D1 07:30
FT Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Boca Juniors 1 - 1
NZFC 08:00
FT Hamilton Wanderers 1 - 1 Team Wellington 1 - 1
MEX D1 08:00
FT Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Club Leon 1 - 0
USA NPSL 08:00
FT OFC Barca 5 - 0 Orlando Rovers FC 4 - 0
NZFC 09:00
FT Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 - 2 Hawke's Bay United 0 - 0
JAP FutL 09:00
FT Nagoya oceans Futsal 4 - 1 Vasagey oita Futsal 2 - 0
NZFC 10:00
FT Waitakere United 0 - 3 Auckland City 0 - 2
MEX D1 10:00
FT Club America 2 - 1 Atletico San Luis 1 - 0
JAP FutL 11:00
FT Kitakyushu Futsal 2 - 0 Nagano Futsal 0 - 0
AUS WAL 12:05
FT Melbourne City (w) 0 - 6 Melbourne Victory (w) 0 - 2
JAP FutL 13:00
FT Shriker osaka Futsal 3 - 2 Peace Does Machida Futsal 0 - 0
VIE U19 13:15
FT CLB TPHCM U19 0 - 3 Quang Nam U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 13:30
FT Nam Dinh U19 0 - 2 T T Hanoi U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 14:00
FT Dong Nai U19 3 - 1 Ben Tre U19 2 - 0
Ind PSL 14:10
FT CRPF 2 - 1 Kehar SC 1 - 0
VIE U19 14:30
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 0 - 0 Binh Dinh U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00
FT SHB Da Nang U19 0 - 2 Song Lam Nghe An U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 15:00
FT AS Vitre U19 0 - 1 Thanh Hoa U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00
FT Dong Tam Long An U19 2 - 1 Can Tho U19 2 - 0
VIE U19 15:00
FT Tien Giang U19 2 - 0 An Giang U19 2 - 0
VIE U19 15:15
FT Phu Yen U19 0 - 1 Dak Lak U19 0 - 1
IND D1 15:30
FT Real Kashmir FC 1 - 1 Trau FC 0 - 1
TUR D3 16:00
FT Erzincanspor 0 - 0 Kocaelispor 0 - 0
VIE U19 16:00
FT PVF Vietnam U19 4 - 0 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 0 - 0
CYP WD1 16:00
FT Ermis Apollon (w) 2 - 1 Yeroskipou FC (w) 0 - 1
CYP WD1 16:00
FT Lefkothea Latisa (w) 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia (w) 0 - 1
CYP WD1 16:00
FT Nea Salamis Famagusta (w) 5 - 0 Karmiotissa Chrisomilia (w) 2 - 0
VIE U19 16:10
FT Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 2 - 3 Becamex Binh Duong U19 1 - 0
TIP CUP 16:30
FT FK MAS Taborsko 3 - 3 Dukla Prague 2 - 1
Ken D1 16:40
FT Vihiga Bullets 2 - 1 Muranga Seal 2 - 0
TUR D3 17:00
FT Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 6 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 3
TUR D3 17:00
FT Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 2 Ankarademirspor 2 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00
FT Kozan BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 Muglaspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00
FT Pazarspor 1 - 1 Pendikspor 1 - 0
TUR D3 17:00
FT Kirklarelispor 3 - 2 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1 - 1
TUR 3B 17:00
FT Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 0 Yldrm Belediyesispor 0 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00
FT Turk Metal Kirikkale 0 - 2 Bayrampasa 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00
FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 0 Kastamonuspor 1 - 0
VIE U19 17:00
FT Binh Phuoc U19 0 - 0 Dong Thap U19 0 - 0
BDFC 17:00
FT Saif Sporting Club 0 - 1 Bashundhara Kings 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00
FT Kon Tum U19 0 - 0 Huda Hue U19 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00
FT Medjimurje 1 - 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:15
FT Santutxu FC 1 - 0 SD Deusto 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:30
FT Portugalete 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0
TUR D1 17:30
FT Karagumruk 2 - 1 Konyaspor 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30
FT Recambios Colon CD 0 - 2 CD Benicarlo 0 - 1
IRN D2 17:30
FT Shahrdari Bam 0 - 1 Atrak Bojnourd FC 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:30
FT Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 2 Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 1
IRN D2 17:30
FT Avalan Kamyaran 2 - 0 Mohtasham Tabriz 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:30
FT Milad Mehr 2 - 1 Pas 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:30
FT EI San Martin 4 - 0 Condal CF 3 - 0
Spain D4 17:30
FT SFC Minerva 1 - 3 Murcia B 1 - 2
Spain D4 17:45
FT CD Praviano 4 - 2 SD Navarro CF 2 - 1
SPA D3 18:00
FT Atzeneta UE 1 - 1 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 0
SPA D3 18:00
FT Hercules 3 - 1 CF La Nucia 3 - 1
SPA D3 18:00
FT Ibiza Eivissa 2 - 0 Villarreal B 1 - 0
SPA WD1 18:00
FT Athletic Club Bibao (w) 0 - 1 Eibar (w) 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00
FT Celta vigo b 1 - 0 coruxo FC 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Villanovense 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00
FT Badajoz 2 - 0 UD Melilla 1 - 0
SPA D3 18:00
FT C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 3 Marino 0 - 1
SPA D3 18:00
FT Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Algeciras 2 - 0
SPA D3 18:00
FT Lorca Deportiva FC 0 - 3 CD Linares Deportivo 0 - 1
SPA D3 18:00
FT Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 2 UE Cornella 1 - 2
SPA D3 18:00
FT AE Prat 0 - 1 UE Llagostera 0 - 1
Por U23 18:00
FT Boavista U23 3 - 1 Rio Ave U23 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 1 CD Choco 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT CD Rota 0 - 3 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 - 2
Spain D4 18:00
FT UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Castilleja CF 1 - 3 CD Utrera 0 - 2
Spain D4 18:00
FT UB Lebrijana 1 - 2 UD Los Barrios 0 - 2
Spain D4 18:00
FT Portmany 5 - 1 CD Genova 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 CD Gerena 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT AD Ceuta 1 - 1 Conil CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Olivenza FC 0 - 0 CF Trujillo 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT UP Plasencia 2 - 2 EMD Aceuchal 2 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Kinatu 0 - 2 Moralo CP 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00
FT CD Diocesano 0 - 1 Cacereno 0 - 0
POR D3 18:00
FT Oriental Dragon 0 - 1 GD Fontinhas 0 - 1
POR D3 18:00
FT GRAP 1 - 2 Uniao Leiria 1 - 1
POR D3 18:00
FT Amarante 1 - 2 Leca 0 - 1
POR D3 18:00
FT Carapinheirense 2 - 0 Alcains 0 - 0
Ken D1 18:00
FT Mount Kenya United 2 - 3 Nairobi Stima 0 - 3
Spain D4 18:00
FT Cordoba B 2 - 1 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 0
POR D3 18:00
FT Marr Tino 1 - 1 Pevidem SC 1 - 1
POR D3 18:00
FT Lusitania 1 - 2 S. Joao Ver 0 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00
FT Espanyol B (w) 0 - 2 Barcelona B (w) 0 - 1
POR D3 18:00
FT Clube Desportivo Trofense 0 - 0 USC Paredes 0 - 0
POR D3 18:00
FT Sacavenense 0 - 2 UD Santarem 0 - 0
Maldives P L 18:00
FT Maziya S RC 3 - 0 Super United Sports 3 - 0
POR D3 18:00
FT Vitoria Guimaraes B 5 - 0 mondinense 4 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00
FT Ural CF U19 1 - 2 Pabellon Ourense CF 0 - 1
SPA LU19 18:00
FT Atletico Perines U19 4 - 3 Marina Sport U19 2 - 0
POR D3 18:00
FT Vilaverdense 0 - 1 Maria da Fonte 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Girona B 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Saint Chris 3 - 1 FC Vilafranca 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00
FT UD Llanera 2 - 2 UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Samano 3 - 0 SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT SD Lenense 2 - 0 CD Mosconia 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Real Aviles 3 - 0 Aviles Stadium CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT CD Vallobin 0 - 1 Caudal 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Club Siero 1 - 2 L Entregu CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT CD Llanes 2 - 0 Valdesoto 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT CE Banyoles 2 - 1 UE Sants 0 - 0
POR D3 18:00
FT Lusitano Evora 0 - 0 Olhanense SC 0 - 0
Portugal Cup(W) 18:00
FT Clube Condeixa (w) 1 - 4 Sporting FC (w) 0 - 2
POR D3 18:00
FT Oliveira Hospital 2 - 0 Marinhense 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00
FT Urraca 0 - 2 Real Titanico Laviana 0 - 1
POR D3 18:00
FT Sporting CP B 2 - 1 Real SC Massama 0 - 1
POR D3 18:00
FT Mortagua 3 - 3 CG Vitoria Sernache 2 - 1
MD WC 18:10
FT ITFF Tangier (w) 1 - 2 AMLFF Laayoune (W) 0 - 2
HOL D1 18:15
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 Feyenoord 0 - 1
POR D2 18:15
FT Penafiel 1 - 2 Varzim 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:15
FT CD Manacor 1 - 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:30
FT Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 2 CD Alcoyano 1 - 0
ISL 18:30
FT Chennai Titans 0 - 0 Odisha FC 0 - 0
ITA D1 18:30
FT AS Roma 2 - 2 Inter Milan 1 - 0
ITA C1 18:30
FT US Casertana 1908 3 - 2 Catania 1 - 1
ITA C1 18:30
FT Renate AC 2 - 0 Pro Sesto 2 - 0
IRN PR 18:30
FT Shahrdary Arak 2 - 2 Zob Ahan 1 - 0
IRN PR 18:30
FT Sepahan 1 - 1 Foolad Khozestan 1 - 1
IRN PR 18:30
FT Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 0 Mashin Sazi 0 - 0
IRN PR 18:30
FT Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 1 Sanat-Naft 0 - 1
IW Cup 18:30
FT Juventus (w) 2 - 0 Fiorentina (w) 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:30
FT Arcos CF 1 - 0 CA Antoniano 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:30
FT Melilla CD 1 - 0 CD Alhaurino 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:30
FT Formentera 2 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico 1 - 0
GER D3 19:00
FT Ingolstadt 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg 2 - 1
SPA D3 19:00
FT Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 1 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 0
ENG WPR 19:00
FT Lewes (w) 1 - 1 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 0 - 1
RUS FDH 19:00
FT Dynamo Samarra Futsal 5 - 8 MFK Torpedo Futsal 2 - 6
RUS FDH 19:00
FT Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1 - 2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 0 - 1
Ken D1 19:00
FT Nzoia United 1 - 1 Weston Shitima 1 - 1
INT CF 19:00
FT Schalke 04 (Youth) 3 - 2 Preuben Munster 2 - 0
SPA WD2 19:00
FT UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B (w) 2 - 0 CD Juan Grande (w) 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00
FT Kariobangi Sharks 4 - 3 Gor Mahia 3 - 1
Ken D1 19:00
FT Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 1 Tusker 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00
FT Fortune Sacco 2 - 2 Kibera Black Stars 1 - 1
Ken D1 19:00
FT Mwatate United 1 - 2 Shabana FC 1 - 2
ARGW D1 19:00
FT Boca Juniors (w) 2 - 0 San Lorenzo (w) 0 - 0
Spain D4 19:00
FT Sevilla C 1 - 2 Puente Genil 1 - 1
INT CF 19:00
FT Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0
GER D2 19:30
FT Darmstadt 1 - 2 Hannover 96 0 - 1
GER D2 19:30
FT SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1
GER D2 19:30
FT Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 VfL Bochum 0 - 0
BEL D1 19:30
FT Mechelen 3 - 0 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 0 - 1 El Sharqia Dokhan 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30
FT Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 Lisen 2 - 0
MPRE L 19:30
FT Civil Service Utd 1 - 1 Moyale Barracks 0 - 0
MPRE L 19:30
FT TN Stars 1 - 0 Chitipa United 0 - 0
SPA D1 20:00
FT Levante 2 - 1 Eibar 0 - 0
GER D3 20:00
FT Zwickau 2 - 1 VFB Lubeck 0 - 1
TUR D1 20:00
FT Ankaragucu 1 - 2 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1
TUR D1 20:00
FT Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Denizlispor 0 - 1
MAL D1 20:00
FT Santa Lucia 0 - 0 Birkirkara FC 0 - 0
MAL D1 20:00
FT Floriana F.C. 0 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians 0 - 0
MAL D2 20:00
FT San Gwann 3 - 0 Fgura United 1 - 0
GRE D1 20:00
FT PAOK Saloniki 3 - 1 Volos NFC 1 - 1
SCOFAC 20:00
FT Airdrie United 0 - 1 Edinburgh City 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 Rejiche 1 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT US Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 Sifakesi 1 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT U.S.Monastir 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 0
RUS FDH 20:00
FT Novali Futsal 2 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal 1 - 1
BI PL 20:00
FT Olympique Star 1 - 0 Inter Stars 0 - 0
BI PL 20:00
FT Royal Muramvya FC 1 - 2 Musongati FC 1 - 0
BI PL 20:00
FT Athletico Olympic 1 - 2 Rukinzo FC 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00
FT Forest Rangers 4 - 0 Kitwe United 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00
FT NAPSA Stars 2 - 1 Prison Leopards FC 1 - 1
INT FRL 20:00
FT Rwanda 0 - 1 Congo 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 0 - 0 AS Kasserine 0 - 0
INT CF 20:10
FT AS Marsa 2 - 0 E.S.Beni Khalled 0 - 0
ENG FAC 20:30
FT Bristol City 2 - 1 Portsmouth 1 - 1
ENG FAC 20:30
FT Barnsley 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0
ENG FAC 20:30
FT Crawley Town 3 - 0 Leeds United 0 - 0
ENG FAC 20:30
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Mansfield Town 0 - 1
ENG FAC 20:30
FT Chelsea 4 - 0 Morecambe 2 - 0
ENG FAC 20:30
FT Manchester City 3 - 0 Birmingham City 3 - 0
HOL D1 20:30
FT SC Heerenveen 1 - 3 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3
HOL D1 20:30
FT VVV Venlo 2 - 1 Willem II 0 - 1
SAPL D1 20:30
FT Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 AmaZulu 1 - 0
SAPL D1 20:30
FT Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows 0 - 0
SAFL 20:30
FT Pretoria Callies 1 - 2 Richards Bay 1 - 0
SAFL 20:30
FT Pretoria Univ 1 - 2 TS Sporting 0 - 1
CHI D1 20:30
FT Univ Catolica 1 - 1 Curico Unido 0 - 1
IND D1 20:30
FT AIFF XI 2 - 5 Churchill Brothers 2 - 2
ITA S4 20:30
FT Franciacorta 2 - 1 Tritium 2 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT Castelnuovo 1 - 3 Vastogirardi 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT ACSD Saluzzo 0 - 0 Derthona 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT GSD Ambrosiana 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano 2 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT AC Este 0 - 2 US Adriese 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT FC Savoia 1908 1 - 0 USD Latte Dolce 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Belluno 1 - 0 ASD Caldiero Terme 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Azy based nano Bo 2 - 2 APDC Chions 2 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT Nardo 2 - 1 Team Altamura 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT ASD Grassina 2 - 2 ASD Cannara 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT Legnano 0 - 1 ASD Imperia 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT USD Castellanzese 3 - 2 A.S. Varese 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Forli 1 - 0 ASD Sasso Marconi 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT ASD San Luca 2 - 1 Citta Di S. Agata 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT FB Brindisi 1912 1 - 1 USD Bitonto 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Ponte San Pietro 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Aglianese 2 - 2 Real Forte Querceta 0 - 1
INT CF 20:30
FT Istra 1961 Pula 2 - 0 HNK Sibenik 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT AS Ostia Mare 3 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT As Casale Calcio 1 - 1 Fossano Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT US Corticella 2 - 1 Ghivizzano 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 3 - 2 Gavorrano 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT USD Casatese 2 - 3 A.C. Crema 1908 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT UC Sinalunghese 1 - 1 L'Aquila 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT ASD Lanusei 2 - 0 Giugliano 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Latina 3 - 0 Afragolese 1944 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Tiferno Lerchi 2 - 1 ASD Lornano Badese 1 - 1
ITA S4 20:30
FT Sassari Torres 2 - 1 Gladiator 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT Citta di Fasano 0 - 0 ASD Molfetta 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30
FT FBC Gravina 0 - 0 FC Francavilla 0 - 0
JOR D1 21:00
FT Al Wihdat Amman 3 - 0 AL-Sareeh 3 - 0
CYP D1 21:00
FT Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 1 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 0
ITA D1 21:00
FT Parma 0 - 2 Lazio 0 - 0
ITA D1 21:00
FT Udinese 1 - 2 Napoli 1 - 1
ITA D1 21:00
FT Verona 2 - 1 Crotone 2 - 0
ITA C1 21:00
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 4 Mantova 1 - 3
ITA C1 21:00
FT Bari 1 - 1 Turris Neapolis 1 - 1
ITA C1 21:00
FT Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1 - 3 Perugia 1 - 2
ITA C1 21:00
FT Triestina 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00
FT Piacenza 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00
FT Pontedera 1 - 2 Albinoleffe 0 - 1
ITA C1 21:00
FT Gubbio 2 - 1 Imolese 2 - 0
ITA C1 21:00
FT Giana 2 - 0 Us Pergolettese 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00
FT Lecco 2 - 2 Lucchese 2 - 1
ITA C1 21:00
FT Livorno 0 - 2 Pro Patria 0 - 1
ITA C1 21:00
FT Novara 1 - 1 Olbia 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00
FT Potenza 1 - 0 Paganese 1 - 0
ITA C1 21:00
FT Vibonese 1 - 1 Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1
ENG FAWSL 21:00
FT Reading (w) 0 - 5 Chelsea FC (w) 0 - 3
ISL 21:00
FT Jamshedpur FC 2 - 3 Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1
ENG WPR 21:00
FT Leicester City (w) 2 - 1 Sheffield United (w) 1 - 0
ENG WPR 21:00
FT London City Lionesses (w) 0 - 0 CrystalPalace (w) 0 - 0
AGB LE 21:00
FT Ferroviario Do Huambo 1 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca 1 - 0
AGB LE 21:00
FT Cuando Cubango 2 - 2 Desportivo Huila 0 - 2
AGB LE 21:00
FT Recreativo Caala 2 - 2 Interclube Luanda 1 - 1
INT CF 21:00
FT Fehervar Videoton 1 - 3 Sturm Graz 0 - 2
SPA LU19 21:00
FT Granada U19 0 - 1 Malaga U19 0 - 0
GER D1 21:30
FT Augsburg 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 2
QAT RL 21:30
FT Al-Arabi Doha (R) 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha U23 1 - 0
QAT RL 21:30
FT Umm Salal U23 2 - 0 Al-Khor SC U23 1 - 0
SPA D3 21:45
FT Real Betis B 0 - 0 Cordoba 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:45
FT SD Torina 1 - 2 Selaya FC 0 - 0
BEL D1 22:00
FT KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1 KAA Gent 1 - 1
NGA PR 22:00
FT Enyimba 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Ifeanyi Ubah 0 - 1 Akwa Starlets 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00
FT Jigawa Golden Stars 0 - 1 Enugu Rangers International 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Katsina United 2 - 0 Adamawa United 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Lobi Stars 3 - 0 Warri Wolves FC 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT MFM FC 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Nasarawa United 1 - 1 Kano Pillars 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Plateau United 3 - 0 Heartland FC 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00
FT Rivers United 3 - 0 Kwara United 2 - 0
SCO PR 22:00
FT Aberdeen 1 - 2 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 1
SCO PR 22:00
FT Livingston 3 - 1 Ross County 1 - 1
SPA D3 22:00
FT Burgos CF 4 - 0 Real Oviedo B 4 - 0
SPA D2 22:00
FT Mallorca 0 - 1 Las Palmas 0 - 1
POR D1 22:00
FT SC Farense 3 - 1 Gil Vicente 2 - 1
POR D2 22:00
FT SC Covilha 1 - 1 SL Benfica B 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00
FT Oliveirense 1 - 0 Feirense 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00
FT Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Inter Allies 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00
FT Bechem United 1 - 1 King Faisal 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00
FT Great Olympics 1 - 2 Ashanti Gold 1 - 1
GHA D1 22:00
FT Techiman City 3 - 1 Karela United FC 1 - 0
GHA D1 22:00
FT Ghana Dream FC 2 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00
FT Toluca U20 1 - 2 Queretaro U20 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00
FT Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:00
FT CF Soller 0 - 0 CD Ferriolense 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00
FT Calavera CF U19 1 - 1 Castilleja CF U19 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00
FT CD Colunga 0 - 1 CD Tuilla 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00
FT Racing Villalbes 2 - 0 CSD Arzua 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:00
FT Patacona CF U19 1 - 3 Levante U19 1 - 1
SPA D1 22:15
FT Cadiz 3 - 1 Alaves 1 - 1
GRE D1 22:15
FT Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1
GRE D1 22:15
FT Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 OFI Crete 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:15
FT CD Pontellas 0 - 1 UD Atios 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:30
FT Union Langreo 0 - 0 CD Lealtad 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30
FT La Baneza 2 - 0 CD Becerril 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:30
FT AD Lobon 0 - 0 CD Calamonte 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30
FT AD Llerenense 1 - 1 Jerez Industrial CF 0 - 1
Spain D4 22:30
FT CD As Pontes 0 - 3 Silva SD 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30
FT CF Peralada 1 - 3 UE Vilassar de Mar 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30
FT CP Valdivia 1 - 6 CD Montijo 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30
FT CD Coria 1 - 2 Extremadura B 0 - 1
HOL D1 22:45
FT AFC Ajax 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2
SPA D3 22:59
FT Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59
FT Don Benito 3 - 1 Villarrubia CF 1 - 0
SPA D3 22:59
FT Extremadura 2 - 0 Suokuaili Moss 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:59
FT Yeclano Deportivo 3 - 1 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 0
SPA D3 22:59
FT Ejido 1 - 1 Real Murcia 0 - 1
SPA D3 22:59
FT Racing Santander 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta 0 - 1
TUR D1 22:59
FT Hatayspor 2 - 2 Besiktas JK 2 - 2
Spain D4 22:59
FT CD Barco 4 - 1 CD Estradense 2 - 0
Maldives P L 22:59
FT Club Green Streets 1 - 0 Da Grande SC 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Ribadumia CF 2 - 4 Deportivo Ourense 1 - 2
Spain D4 22:59
FT Ciudad Lucena 3 - 0 La Palma 1 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Lorca FC 0 - 4 FC La Union Atletico 0 - 3
Spain D4 22:59
FT CS Puertollano 1 - 1 Manchego Ciudad 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Terrassa 0 - 1 CE Manresa 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Igualada 0 - 3 Pobla De Mafumet CF 0 - 2
Spain D4 22:59
FT CD El Palo 1 - 0 Motril 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 3 Teruel 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Club Deportivo Tropezon 3 - 0 Castro 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 0 CD Basconia 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT AG Estudiantes 1 - 1 Viveiro CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Mazarron CF 0 - 1 Huercal 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Xerez Deportivo 1 - 0 CD Cabecense 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT UD Ourense 0 - 3 CF Alondras 0 - 2
Spain D4 22:59
FT CD Torreperogil 0 - 1 Almeria B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59
FT Suodu Pei 0 - 1 Anaitasuna 0 - 1
SEN D1 22:59
FT Generation Foot 1 - 1 Mbour 0 - 0
SEN D1 22:59
FT AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf 0 - 1
SEN D1 22:59
FT Casamance 0 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour 0 - 0
SEN D1 22:59
FT Pikine 3 - 1 US Goree 2 - 1
SEN D1 22:59
FT CNEPS Excellence 0 - 0 Teunhueth FC 0 - 0
JOR D1 23:30
FT Ramtha Club 0 - 1 Al-Jazeera 0 - 1
CYP D1 23:30
FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 2 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 1
SPA D3 23:30
FT Zamora CF 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0
ITA C1 23:30
FT Legnago Salus 0 - 1 Modena 0 - 0
ITA C1 23:30
FT Ravenna 1 - 1 Arezzo 1 - 0
ITA C1 23:30
FT Grosseto 0 - 2 Pistoiese 0 - 0
ITA C1 23:30
FT Ternana 2 - 1 AC Monopoli 1 - 1
Spain D4 23:30
FT FC Rinconeda Polanco 2 - 6 CD Cayon 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30
FT Urduliz FT 1 - 1 Santurtzi CD 1 - 1
Spain D4 23:30
FT Polkuna Athletics 0 - 0 Loja CD 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30
FT Atletico Mancha real 4 - 0 Maracena 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30
FT Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Poli Almeria 0 - 1
SPA D3 23:35
FT CD Izarra 3 - 0 CD Ebro 2 - 0

Betting

Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang, Bukayo Saka, Arsenal 2020-21

Premier League Betting: In-form Arsen...

A comfortable 3-0 victory for Arsenal over Newcastle on Monday night moved th...
Manchester City celebrate at Old Trafford, Carabao Cup 2020-21

Manchester City vs Aston Villa Bettin...

Manchester City welcome Aston Villa to the Etihad Stadium on Wednesday evenin...
Rashford Pogba Manchester United 2020

Fulham vs Manchester United Betting T...

Manchester United will be looking to safeguard their position at the top of t...
Maddison Leicester 2021

Leicester vs Chelsea Betting Tips: La...

Leicester City have the chance to move top of the Premier League table when t...
Emile Smith Rowe, Arsenal 2020-21

Arsenal vs Newcastle United Betting T...

Arsenal welcome Newcastle United to the Emirates Stadium in the Premier Leagu...

Transfer

MLS 2021 SuperDraft split

MLS SuperDraft 2021: Players, prospec...

While we may not know exactly when the MLS season will begin, the first major...
Morris Swansea GFX

Morris given permission to depart USM...

U.S. men's national team forward Jordan Morris has been given permission to d...
Marcos Paulo, Fluminense

Atletico Madrid close to signing Flum...

Atletico Madrid are close to signing Marcos Paulo from Fluminense, Goal under...
Franck Ribery

Former Bayern Munich star Ribery open...

Former Bayern Munich star Franck Ribery has indicated he is open to returning...
Damaris Egurrola Everton Women 2020-21

European champions Lyon sign Everton ...

European champions Lyon have signed Spanish midfielder Damaris Egurrola from ...
image-top-scroll
`