Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 02-08-2020
SVK D2 00:00 FT MFK Skalica 3 - 0 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 2 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT SV Wals-Grunau 1 - 0 USC Eugendorf 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Amiens 0 - 0 Chambly FC 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Maribor 8 - 1 ND Beltinci 2 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT NK Brezice 2 - 3 Krka 0 - 3
INT CF 00:00 FT Bastia 2 - 2 Montpellier 0 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT Tubize 3 - 0 Crossing Schaerbeek 2 - 0
IRN PR 00:00 FT Esteghlal Tehran 2 - 1 Sepahan 0 - 0
TUN D1 00:00 FT Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 1 AS Slimane 2 - 1
AUS L 00:00 FT Feldkirchen 0 - 0 SV Kraig 0 - 0
MOL D1 00:30 FT CS Petrocub 1 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 0
BLR D1 00:30 FT Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT Bregalnica Stip 0 - 2 FK Shkendija 79 0 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 CA Patrocinense 0 - 0
SER D1 00:30 FT Macva Sabac 1 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 0
SER D1 00:30 FT Proleter 2 - 0 FK Rad Beograd 2 - 0
SER D1 00:30 FT Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Novi Pazar 2 - 0
SER D1 00:30 FT Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2 - 0
SER D1 00:30 FT Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 0 Indjija 2 - 0
SER D1 00:30 FT FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 3 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1
GEO D1 00:30 FT Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1
BRA CCD1 01:00 FT Atletico Tubarao SC 0 - 2 Concordia AC 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 01:00 FT EC Pelotas(RS) 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0
BOS PL 01:00 FT HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo 0 - 0
INT CF 01:00 FT Groningen 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo 0 - 0
HUN D2E 01:00 FT Kaposvar 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 0
BOS PL 01:30 FT FK Zeljeznicar 3 - 0 FK Velez Mostar 3 - 0
BEL Cup 01:30 FT Club Brugge 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp 0 - 1
CRO Cup 01:30 FT Rijeka 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0
INT CF 01:30 FT Goias 0 - 2 Cuiaba 0 - 2
INT CF 01:30 FT RAA Louvieroise 1 - 0 Braine 0 - 0
INT CF 01:30 FT LaLouviere 1 - 0 Royal Stade Brainois 0 - 0
ROM D1 01:30 FT Botosani 4 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias 3 - 1
NOR D1 01:30 FT Brann 1 - 2 Valerenga 1 - 1
BRA PA 01:30 FT Castanhal PA 2 - 1 Tapajos 1 - 0
ITA D1 01:45 FT Atalanta 0 - 2 Inter Milan 0 - 2
ITA D1 01:45 FT Napoli 3 - 1 Lazio 1 - 1
ITA D1 01:45 FT AC Milan 3 - 0 Cagliari 1 - 0
ITA D1 01:45 FT Juventus 1 - 3 AS Roma 1 - 2
INT CF 02:00 FT Confianca SE 1 - 0 Frei Paulistano 1 - 0
INT CF 02:00 FT Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0
BRA PE 02:00 FT Decisao 0 - 3 Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 3
BRA PE 02:00 FT Vitoria PE 1 - 1 Petrolina PE 0 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Ceara 3 - 1 Bahia 1 - 1
POR CN 02:45 FT Benfica 1 - 2 FC Porto 0 - 0
PAR D1 03:00 FT Sol de America 1 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 0
NIC U20 03:00 FT Walter Ferretti U20 2 - 2 Real Madriz FC U20 2 - 2
NIC U20 03:00 FT Managua U20 2 - 1 CD Junior de Managua U20 1 - 0
USA NISAIC 04:00 FT Savannah Clovers 1 - 0 Georgia Revolution 0 - 0
USA NPSL 04:00 FT Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 - 0 FC Tucson 0 - 0
INT CF 05:00 FT Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0
INT CF 05:00 FT Nasinu U19 1 - 1 Tailevu Naitasiri U19 0 - 0
BRA PA 05:00 FT Paragominas FC PA 0 - 4 SC Paysandu Para 0 - 1
USA NPSL 05:00 FT GOSA Spurs 2 - 0 Central Florida Mix 0 - 0
PAR D1 05:30 FT Libertad 1 - 3 Guarani CA 0 - 1
USL D1 06:00 FT Indy Eleven 0 - 1 Sporting Kansas City(R) 0 - 0
USL D1 06:00 FT North Carolina 1 - 0 Birmingham Legion 0 - 0
USL D1 06:00 FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union II 3 - 0
NIC D1 06:00 FT Managua FC 2 - 0 CD Junior Managua 0 - 0
NIC U20 06:00 FT Real Esteli U20 5 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal U20 2 - 0
BRA SP 07:00 FT Bragantino 1 - 1 Botafogo SP 0 - 0
USL D1 07:00 FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 2 Real Monarchs 0 - 1
USL D1 07:00 FT OKC Energy FC 0 - 3 New Mexico United 0 - 2
INT CF 07:00 FT Rewa U19 1 - 2 Navua FC U19 1 - 1
MLS 07:00 FT San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 4 Minnesota United FC 0 - 2
MEX D1 07:00 FT Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Pachuca 0 - 0
USA NPSL 07:00 FT Tormenta FC 2 - 0 Orlando City U23 0 - 0
USA NISAIC 07:00 FT Soda City FC 0 - 3 Chattanooga 0 - 2
USL D1 07:35 FT Memphis 901 1 - 0 Saint Louis FC 0 - 0
MGL PL 08:00 FT DMU 4 - 2 Aldariin Daichid 2 - 1
USL D1 08:05 FT Austin Bold 2 - 4 San Antonio 1 - 2
USA NPSL 08:10 FT Omaha 1 - 0 North Texas 0 - 0
USA NPSL 08:30 FT Foro SC 4 - 2 FC Harrington 2 - 0
USL D1 09:00 FT San Diego loyalty 0 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC 0 - 0
MEX D1 09:00 FT Club America 4 - 0 Club Tijuana 1 - 0
FIJ NL 09:00 FT Northland Tailevu 0 - 2 Tavua FC 0 - 0
CPL 09:00 FT Wairarapa United 1 - 0 Lower Hutt City 1 - 0
NIC D1 09:00 FT Real Esteli 2 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal 0 - 0
NIC D1 09:00 FT Walter Ferretti 3 - 1 Real Madriz FC 2 - 1
FIJ NL 09:20 FT Nadroga FC 4 - 0 Rakiraki 1 - 0
USL D1 09:30 FT Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 1 El Paso Locomotive FC 3 - 1
USL D1 09:30 FT Las Vegas Lights 0 - 1 Reno 1868 FC 0 - 1
INT CF 09:30 FT Wollongong Wolves U20 0 - 0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 0 - 0
CPL 09:30 FT Western Suburbs 1 - 0 Petone FC 1 - 0
AB U20 L 09:30 FT Adamstown Rosebud U20 6 - 1 Weston Workers U20 3 - 1
AB U20 L 09:30 FT Charlestown City Blues U20 1 - 3 Lake Macquarie City FC U20 1 - 2
AB U20 L 09:30 FT Broadmeadow Magic U20 3 - 0 Edgeworth Eagles U20 1 - 0
MLS 09:35 FT New York City Football Club 1 - 3 Portland Timbers 1 - 1
AUS CTL U23 09:45 FT Gungahlin Utd U23 0 - 1 Belconnen United U23 0 - 0
AGC R 09:45 FT Nerang Reserves 3 - 4 Burleigh Heads Reserves 2 - 1
AB U20 L 10:00 FT Sydney United 58 U20 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic U20 1 - 1
AQ U20 L 11:00 FT Gold Coast United U20 4 - 0 Moreton Bay Jets U20 1 - 0
AQ U20 L 11:00 FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 3 - 3 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 1 - 1
AUS BPLR 11:00 FT Annerley FC R 2 - 5 North Pine United Reserve 2 - 2
FFSA WPL 11:00 FT Metro United FC Reserves (w) 2 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve (w) 1 - 0
Australia T S L 11:15 FT University of Tasmania (w) 1 - 4 South Hobart (w) 0 - 2
USL D1 11:25 FT Rio Grande Valley 1 - 2 Tulsa Roughneck 0 - 1
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1 - 1 Weston Workers FC 1 - 0
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Broadmeadow Magic 0 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles FC 0 - 0
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Charleston City Blues 1 - 1 Lake Macquarie 1 - 1
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Maitland 5 - 1 Valentine 0 - 0
AUS NSW 11:30 FT Wollongong Wolves 1 - 0 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 0 - 0
Australia T S L 11:30 FT Clarence Zebras (W) 5 - 1 Kingborough Lions (w) 2 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 FT Consadole Sapporo 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe 1 - 2
AUS BPL 12:00 FT North Star 0 - 1 Bayside United FC 0 - 0
AUS QSL 12:00 FT Peninsula Power 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 1 - 0
AUS NSW 12:00 FT Sydney United 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic 0 - 2
AUS CGP 12:00 FT Gungahlin United 3 - 1 Belconnen United 1 - 0
AUS CGP 12:00 FT Cooma Tigers 2 - 4 Canberra FC 1 - 2
Aus GL 12:00 FT Nerang 4 - 1 Burleigh Heads 2 - 1
AUS WBPL 12:00 FT Broadbeach United SC (w) 0 - 2 Virginia United SC (w) 0 - 2
ANSW L 12:00 FT Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 8 - 3 Spirit FC 3 - 2
ANSW L 12:00 FT St George City FA 2 - 4 St George Saints 1 - 0
Aus CTLW 12:00 FT Wagga City Wanderers (w) 1 - 5 Canberra Olympic(w) 0 - 4
QLD D1 12:00 FT SWQ Thunder 2 - 2 Logan Lightning 2 - 1
FFSA WPL 12:00 FT Macarthur Rams (w) 2 - 0 Blacktown Spartans(w) 1 - 0
FFSA WPL 12:00 FT Sydney Olympic FC (w) 4 - 3 Illawarra Stingrays (w) 2 - 0
Aus CTLW 12:00 FT Gungahlin United(w) 5 - 0 Monaro Panthers (w) 1 - 0
Aus CTLW 12:00 FT Tuggeranong Utd(w) 0 - 8 Belconnen United (w) 0 - 4
AUS BPLR 12:00 FT Albany Creek Reserve 2 - 0 Taringa Rovers Reserve 0 - 0
FFSA WPL 12:30 FT Northern Tigers FC (w) 0 - 0 Manly Utd (w) 0 - 0
JPN JFL 13:00 FT Maruyasu Industries 1 - 2 Sony Sendai 0 - 0
JPN JFL 13:00 FT Osaka FC 2 - 1 Matsue City FC 2 - 1
AUS BPLD1 13:00 FT Annerley FC 2 - 1 North Pine United 1 - 0
AUS QSL 13:00 FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC 1 - 1
AUS QSL 13:00 FT Gold Coast United 1 - 1 Moreton Bay United 1 - 1
JPN D3 13:00 FT Grulla Morioka 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23 2 - 1
QLD D1 13:00 FT Sunshine Coast FC 2 - 0 Southside Eagles 1 - 0
AQ U20 L 13:00 FT Brisbane Wolves U20 2 - 3 Western Pride U20 0 - 2
AUS WQSL 13:10 FT The Gap NPL (w) 3 - 4 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 0 - 4
FFSA WPL 13:10 FT Fulham United Reserves (w) 2 - 1 West Adelaide Reserve (w) 0 - 1
FFSA WPL 13:10 FT Adelaide University Reserve (w) 2 - 0 Salisbury Inter Reserves (w) 0 - 0
JWD2 13:30 FT Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 0 - 1 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0 - 0
JWD2 14:00 FT Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 0 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0 - 0
AUS BPL 14:00 FT St George Willawong FC 4 - 1 Brisbane Knights 1 - 1
AUS BPL 14:00 FT Albany Creek 4 - 0 Taringa Rovers 3 - 0
AUS BPLD1 14:00 FT University of Queensland 1 - 2 Brisbane Athletic 1 - 0
JPN WD1 14:00 FT INAC (w) 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 0 - 0
JPN WD1 14:00 FT Ehime FC (w) 2 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1 - 1
JPN D3 14:00 FT Imabari FC 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0 - 0
AUS NSW 14:00 FT Sydney FC (Youth) 3 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 3 - 0
AUS WQSL 14:00 FT Souths United SC (w) 1 - 0 Capalaba (w) 0 - 0
WAUS WD1 14:00 FT Northern Redbacks (w) 1 - 2 Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 0 - 0
INT CF 14:30 FT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 2 - 2 Kustosija 2 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Sampion Celje 3 - 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 - 0
JPN WD1 15:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 1 - 0 NTV Beleza (w) 0 - 0
JPN D3 15:00 FT Yokohama SCC 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0
JPN D3 15:00 FT Fujieda MYFC 3 - 1 FC Gifu 1 - 0
JPN D3 15:00 FT SC Sagamihara 2 - 1 Kagoshima United 2 - 0
Chinese T L 15:00 FT Taicheng Lions 1 - 3 Taichung Futuro 0 - 2
Chinese T L 15:00 FT Taiwan Power Company 2 - 0 NTUPES 2 - 0
Chinese T L 15:00 FT Tainan City Steel 1 - 0 Hang Yuen FC 1 - 0
Chinese T L 15:00 FT Tatung FC 1 - 0 Ming Chuan University 0 - 0
MGL PL 15:00 FT Athletic 220 FC 2 - 4 Khangarid Klub 1 - 2
QLD D1 15:00 FT Mitchelton FC 3 - 3 Souths United 0 - 2
RUS FDH 15:00 FT MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 2 - 1 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 2 - 1
AUS WBPL 15:00 FT Taringa Rovers (w) 1 - 1 Caboolture FC (w) 1 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT FK OEZ Letohrad 3 - 3 Pardubice B 0 - 3
AUS D3 15:30 FT WSG Swarovski Tirol B 1 - 2 SC Schwaz 1 - 1
Slo D3 15:30 FT Slavia TU Kosice 1 - 1 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy 1 - 1
Slo D3 15:30 FT Jednota Banova 5 - 0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 2 - 0
KAM SL 15:30 FT Electricite du Cambodge 2 - 4 Boeung Ket Rubber Field 2 - 1
JWD2 16:00 FT AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0 - 1 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0 - 0
SVK Cup 16:00 FT Jednota Sokol Chocholna 1 - 1 OK castkovce 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Victoria Sulejowek 2 1 - 3 Wisla Drzencinow 0 - 1
JPN D3 16:00 FT Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 0 Fukushima United FC 0 - 0
JPN D3 16:00 FT AC Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 0 - 0
JPN D3 16:00 FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1
JPN D2 16:00 FT Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1
JPN D2 16:00 FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0
JPN D2 16:00 FT Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata 0 - 0
JPN D2 16:00 FT V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0
BLR RL 16:00 FT Neman Grodno Reserves 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 0 - 3
LAO PL 16:00 FT Viengchan FC 1 - 5 Lao Toyota FC 0 - 3
EST D4 16:00 FT Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1
FIN CU20 16:00 FT GrIFK U20 1 - 1 MuSa U20 0 - 1
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Budapest Honved II 0 - 0 Ivancsa 0 - 0
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC B 1 - 0 Kecskemeti TE 0 - 0
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Puskas Academy II 0 - 0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0 - 0
HUN D3E 16:00 FT Kozarmisleny SE 4 - 4 Paksi B 0 - 3
SER U19 16:00 FT Vojvodina U19 3 - 2 FK Vozdovac U19 1 - 0
SER U19 16:00 FT FK Napredak U19 4 - 3 TSC Backa Topola U19 1 - 1
RUS FDH 16:00 FT MFK Tyumen Futsal 2 - 2 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2 - 1
FFSA WPL 16:05 FT Apia L Tigers (W) 7 - 1 Bankstown City Lions (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 16:12 FT CSKA 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0
FIN CU20 16:15 FT AIFK U20 1 - 5 Haka Youth 1 - 0
INT CF 16:25 FT BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 4 - 0 BW Kerpen 1 - 0
INT CF 16:25 FT Berliner SC 2 - 3 Lichtenberg 47 0 - 0
AUS D1 16:30 FT Newcastle Jets 1 - 0 Western United FC 1 - 0
INT CF 16:30 FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 2 SV Curslack Neuengamme 1 - 1
JPN D2 16:30 FT Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0
INT CF 16:34 FT Pardubice (w) 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 0 - 0
SWE WD1 17:00 FT Kristianstads DFF (w) 1 - 1 Umea IK (w) 1 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0 FC Anyang 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Seoul E-Land FC 3 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Hannover 96 Am 4 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuttel 4 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT SF Ricklingen 1 - 2 HSC Hannover 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT VfL Oldenburg 5 - 0 Blumenthaler SV 2 - 0
CHA CSL 17:00 FT Shanghai East Asia FC 4 - 0 Hebei HX Xingfu 1 - 0
JPN D3 17:00 FT Gainare Tottori 2 - 0 Kataller Toyama 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT Ehime FC 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 1
JPN D2 17:00 FT Mito Hollyhock 3 - 2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1
JPN D2 17:00 FT Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Gangwon FC 2 - 2 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 1
KOR D1 17:00 FT Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1 Daegu FC 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Busan I Park 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 1
NOR D2 18:00 FT Brattvag 3 - 1 Senja 0 - 0
NOR D2 18:00 FT Egersunds IK 1 - 2 Nardo FK 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT SSV Bergisch Born 1931 5 - 3 Cronenberger SC 2 - 3
ROM D1 18:00 FT Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0
NORW 18:00 FT Rosenborg BK (w) 1 - 1 Klepp (w) 0 - 0
MGL PL 18:00 FT Selenge Press 5 - 0 Ulaanbaatar City 3 - 0
KAM SL 18:00 FT Svay Rieng FC 3 - 2 Visakha FC 0 - 1
EST D4 18:00 FT FC Tallinn 6 - 0 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 0 - 0
BHU TL 18:00 FT Transport United FC 1 - 1 Tensung FC 1 - 1
RUS FDH 18:00 FT TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 4 - 1 Novali Futsal 3 - 1
FAR WD1 18:15 FT HB Torshavn (W) 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn (W) 1 - 1
TAJ CUP 18:45 FT FC Barkchi 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Pamir 0 - 1
TAJ CUP 18:45 FT FC Istaravshan 1 - 1 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 0 - 1
TAJ CUP 18:45 FT Ravshan Kulob 2 - 2 FC Panjshir 2 - 0
SWE WD1 19:00 FT FC Rosengard (w) 2 - 1 Pitea IF (w) 2 - 0
FIN D2 19:00 FT SJK Akatemia 2 - 2 Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 2
BWPL 19:00 FT Neman Grodno (w) 0 - 1 FK Minsk (w) 0 - 1
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Skiljebo SK 1 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Vartans IK 1 - 1 FC Gute 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT SV Bendestorf 1 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 4
CHA CSL 19:00 FT Chongqing SWM Motors 2 - 2 Tianjin Teda 1 - 1
SWE D3 19:00 FT KSF Prespa Birlik 0 - 3 IS Halmia 0 - 2
FIN D3 A 19:00 FT FC Espoo 1 - 3 Klubi 04 Helsinki 0 - 1
Finland K 19:00 FT PeKa 3 - 0 Kumu STPS 1 - 0
NOR D1 W 19:00 FT Grei (w) 1 - 1 KIL/Hemne (w) 0 - 1
EST D4 19:00 FT Jogeva Wolves 1 - 1 FC Helios Tartu 0 - 0
FIN CU20 19:00 FT VJS Vantaa U20 1 - 3 FC Honka U20 0 - 1
INT CF 19:05 FT Hertha 06 Charlotten 1 - 1 SD Croatia Berlin 0 - 0
INT CF 19:10 FT Slovacko (w) 0 - 2 GKS Katowice (w) 0 - 0
SWE D1 19:30 FT Helsingborg 1 - 1 Hammarby 1 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 SC Telstar 0 - 0
SWE D2 19:30 FT Norrby IF 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra IF 0 - 0
BRA PA 19:30 FT Bragantino PA 2 - 0 Independente PA 1 - 0
SWE WD1 20:00 FT Vaxjo (W) 1 - 0 Djurgardens (w) 0 - 0
BLR D1 20:00 FT FC Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 2 BATE Borisov 1 - 2
LIT D2 20:00 FT Atomsfera Mazeikiai 1 - 2 Lietava Jonava 0 - 2
INT CF 20:00 FT Hannover 96 Am 5 - 0 Bremer SV 4 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Michalovce 1 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT SpVg Schonnebeck 2 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Siegen Sportfreunde 1 - 3 Hennef 05 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT FK Lida 0 - 3 Smorgon FC 0 - 1
FIN D3 A 20:00 FT Kiisto Vaasa 1 - 0 GBK Kokkola 0 - 0
SWE WD2 20:00 FT Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 1 - 1 Alingsas (W) 1 - 1
AUS L 20:00 FT St Michael Bleiburg 0 - 3 SAK Klagenfurt 0 - 1
FRA FCC 20:00 FT Guingamp (w) 0 - 1 Lyon (w) 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 1 Nkwazi 0 - 1
EST D4 20:00 FT Parnu JK Vaprus 3 - 2 Raplamaa 2 - 0
NOR D1 W 20:00 FT Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 1 - 3 Aasane (w) 0 - 1
HUN D3E 20:00 FT Debreceni VSC II 0 - 0 Diosgyori VTK II 0 - 0
INT CF 20:15 FT SpVg Frechen 20 0 - 0 SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FT FC Borussia Droschede 1 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 1
INT CF 20:30 FT TSG 1846 Bretzenheim 0 - 6 VfB Ginsheim 0 - 2
INT CF 20:30 FT SSVg Velbert 3 - 3 Westfalia Herne 2 - 0
RUS D1 20:30 FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Torpedo moskva 0 - 0
GEO D1 20:30 FT FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Dila Gori 1 - 0
QAT D1 20:30 FT Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al-Wakra 0 - 1
Slo D3 20:30 FT FK Druzstevnik Plavnica 3 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce 2 - 0
SWE WD1 21:00 FT Orebro (w) 1 - 2 Vittsjo GIK (w) 1 - 0
SUI D1 21:00 FT Chiasso 3 - 1 Stade Ouchy 1 - 0
SUI D1 21:00 FT Grasshopper 0 - 6 Winterthur 0 - 1
SUI D1 21:00 FT Kriens 2 - 1 Vaduz 1 - 1
SUI D1 21:00 FT Lausanne Sports 5 - 3 FC Wil 1900 3 - 2
SUI D1 21:00 FT Schaffhausen 2 - 4 Aarau 0 - 1
LIT D2 21:00 FT Alytis Alytus Dainava 0 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai 0 - 1
FAR D1 21:00 FT Skala Itrottarfelag 0 - 6 KI Klaksvik 0 - 3
FAR D1 21:00 FT Vikingur Gotu 6 - 0 EB Streymur 5 - 0
FAR D1 21:00 FT HB Torshavn 2 - 0 NSI Runavik 1 - 0
SWE Cup 21:00 FT Karlstad BK B 2 - 1 IFK Amal 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Khimki 2 - 0 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 0 Adams Sam Beek 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT FK Biolog 1 - 2 Stavropolye-2009 0 - 0
ENG Conf 21:00 FT Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Notts County 2 - 0
SWE D3 21:00 FT Hassleholms IF 2 - 3 Syrianska FC 2 - 2
IRE D1 21:00 FT Shamrock Rovers II 2 - 2 Drogheda United 2 - 1
LAT Cup 21:00 FT Laidze 1 - 1 DSVK Tractors 1 - 1
BRA MG 21:00 FT Caldense MG 0 - 1 Tombense 0 - 1
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT Kiffen Helsinki 1 - 1 Honka Akatemia 1 - 0
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT Ilves Tampere II 3 - 0 TPV Tampere 1 - 0
NORW 21:00 FT Avaldsnes (w) 1 - 3 Sandviken (w) 1 - 2
LIT D1 21:00 FT Suduva 1 - 0 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 0
Finland K 21:00 FT KajHa 2 - 2 OTP 2 - 1
AUS L 21:00 FT ASKO Gmund 4 - 1 SK Maria Saal 0 - 1
EST D4 21:00 FT Ajax Lasnamae 1 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu III 1 - 0
EST D4 21:00 FT FCI Tallinn 1 - 2 Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 1
Pol D4 21:00 FT Stal Krasnik 1 - 2 Korona II Kielce 0 - 0
Pol D4 21:00 FT LKS Lagow 0 - 1 Jutrzenka Giebultow 0 - 0
IRN D1 21:30 FT Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0
AUS D3 21:30 FT FC Wolfurt 2 - 1 Rotenberg 0 - 0
Slo D3 21:30 FT Mladost Kalsa 2 - 3 Tatran Presov 2 - 2
IRN D1 21:45 FT Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Damash Gilan FC 0 - 1
IRN D1 21:45 FT Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 1 Arman Gohar Sirjan 0 - 1
INT CF 21:45 FT Enppi 4 - 2 Misr Elmaqasah 3 - 1
MOL D1 22:00 FT Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0
IRN D1 22:00 FT Niroye Zamini 1 - 2 Mes krman 1 - 2
IRN D1 22:00 FT Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0 Malavan 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:00 FT Baderan Tehran FC 2 - 0 Navad Urmia 1 - 0
IRN D1 22:00 FT Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 2 Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 1
BLR D1 22:00 FT FC Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 1
BWPL 22:00 FT Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 4 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 0 - 2
SWE Cup 22:00 FT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 3 Sandvikens IF 0 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ Druzstevnik Besenov 1 - 1 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT FK Kolarovo 3 - 1 FK Nove Zamky 0 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT MFK Vrbove 0 - 0 Nove Mesto 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Solcany 0 - 2 OFK Tovarniky 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Slovan Brvniste 1 - 6 FK Belusa 1 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Slovan Zahorska Bystrica 0 - 4 Devinska Nova Ves 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ Druzstevnik Rybky 0 - 6 OFK Malzenice 0 - 4
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ Lokomotiva Banov 0 - 3 MSK Hurbanovo 0 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ Plevnik-Drienove 1 - 2 Povazska Bystrica 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostolany 1 - 3 Dolne Vestenice 0 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT SK Svaty Jur 2 - 2 PSC Pezinok 0 - 2
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ Nafta Gbely 3 - 0 TJ Iskra Holic 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT OSK Slovensky Grob 0 - 8 TJ Rovinka 0 - 3
INT CF 22:00 FT Renova Cepciste 3 - 1 Korab Debar 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 FT Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 0
Slo D3 22:00 FT TJ Banik Kalinovo 1 - 1 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 0 - 0
Slo D3 22:00 FT SKM Liptovsky Hradok 1 - 2 Rakytovce 1 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Wisla Sandomierz 3 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm 1 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Lewart Lubartow 0 - 1 Podhale Nowy 0 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Gornik II Zabrze 5 - 1 Warta Gorz w Wielkopolski 3 - 1
Pol D4 22:00 FT Swit Skolwin 3 - 1 Gornik Konin 2 - 0
FIN CU20 22:00 FT HJS U20 2 - 0 Inter Turku U20 2 - 0
HUN D3E 22:00 FT ESMTK 0 - 3 FC Dabas 0 - 1
SER U19 22:00 FT Radnicki Nis U19 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd U19 1 - 0
Finland K 22:10 FT Valtti 1 - 5 Futura Porvoo 0 - 3
IRN D1 22:15 FT Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 4 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 1
IRN D2 22:15 FT Shohada Razakan 1 - 1 Shohada Babolsar 1 - 0
HUN D3E 22:25 FT Szekszard UFC 2 - 1 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 2 - 1
SCO PR 22:30 FT Celtic FC 5 - 1 Hamilton Academical 2 - 1
SWE D1 22:30 FT IFK Goteborg 0 - 3 Malmo FF 0 - 2
SWE D1 22:30 FT Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK 0 - 0
FIN D2 22:30 FT MP MIKELI 1 - 2 MuSa 0 - 1
ROM D2 22:30 FT SCM Argesul Pitesti 1 - 1 FC UT Arad 0 - 1
ROM D2 22:30 FT Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 0 - 0
ROM D2 22:30 FT CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 1
BOS PL 22:30 FT FK Krupa 0 - 2 Sarajevo 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT FK Berane 1 - 3 Decic Tuzi 1 - 1
FIN D3 A 22:30 FT OLS Oulu 1 - 3 JS Hercules 0 - 1
FIN D3 A 22:30 FT Kultsu Lappeenranta 1 - 3 MiPK Mikkeli 1 - 1
FIN D3 A 22:30 FT GrIFK Kauniainen 5 - 1 Atlantis 3 - 0
HUN D2E 22:30 FT SOROKSAR 1 - 0 DEAC 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:30 FT Akropolis IF 2 - 2 GAIS 1 - 1
Finland K 22:30 FT Narpes Kraft 2 - 0 VPV Pallo-Veikot 0 - 0
SER U19 22:30 FT Partizan Belgrade U19 3 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac U19 2 - 0
IRN D2 22:30 FT Sardar Bukan FC 2 - 1 Melli Hafari 1 - 1
HUN D3E 22:30 FT BKV Elore 0 - 1 Komarom VSE 0 - 1
HUN D3E 22:30 FT III.Keruleti TUE 1 - 0 Menfocsanak 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:45 FT Debrecin VSC 1 - 0 Budaorsi SC 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:45 FT Al-Garrafa 0 - 2 Al Duhail 0 - 1
IRN D1 22:59 FT Esteghlal Khozestan 2 - 0 Oxin Alborz 1 - 0
SWE D1 22:59 FT Kalmar 0 - 0 AIK Solna 0 - 0
IRE PR 22:59 FT Cork City 0 - 1 Bohemians 0 - 1
FAR D1 22:59 FT AB Argir 0 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 0
EST CUP 22:59 FT Viimsi Lovid 0 - 4 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 2
INT CF 22:59 FT Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 0 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT FC Germania Teveren 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 - 2
INT CF 22:59 FT Barcelona (w) 3 - 0 Montpellier (w) 0 - 0
ITA D1 22:59 FT Spal 1 - 3 Fiorentina 1 - 1
TUN D1 22:59 FT Chebba 3 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 0
TUN D1 22:59 FT US Tataouine 1 - 1 Sifakesi 0 - 0
TUN D1 22:59 FT Etoile Metlaoui 2 - 1 Stade tunisien 1 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Bodo Glimt 3 - 2 Stromsgodset 2 - 1
NOR D1 22:59 FT Viking 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK 1 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Haugesund 3 - 1 Stabaek 2 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Aalesund FK 0 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Start Kristiansand 3 - 0 Mjondalen IF 1 - 0
LIT D1 22:59 FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0
EST D1 22:59 FT Levadia Tallinn 5 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik 3 - 0
AUS L 22:59 FT ASKO Kottmannsdorf 3 - 3 SV Dellach Gail 2 - 2
AUS L 22:59 FT Admira Villach 6 - 3 FC Hermagor 5 - 1
SER U19 22:59 FT Cukaricki U19 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani U19 1 - 0
IRN D2 23:05 FT Shahrdari Mahshahr 5 - 1 Shahrdari Bam 2 - 0
Est SMC 23:30 FT FC Eston Villa 7 - 1 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 3 - 1

Betting

Robert Lewandowski Serge Gnabry Bayern Munich 2019-20

Bayern Munich vs Chelsea Betting Tips...

Chelsea will be hoping to pull off a miraculous Champions League comeback whe...
Barcelona Lionel Messi

Barcelona vs Napoli Betting Tips: Lat...

Barcelona welcome Napoli to Camp Nou on Saturday evening as Quique Setien's m...
Leonardo Bonucci Moussa Dembele Lyon Juventus 2019-20

Juventus vs Lyon Betting Tips: Latest...

Juventus will be aiming to overturn a 1-0 deficit when they welcome Lyon to T...
Benzema 2020 Real Madrid

Manchester City vs Real Madrid Bettin...

La Liga champions Real Madrid visit the Etihad stadium on Friday evening hopi...
Alfredo Morelos Rangers 2020-21

Bayer Leverkusen vs Rangers Betting T...

Rangers will be aiming to overturn a two-goal deficit when they travel to Bay...

Transfer

Lautaro Martinez Inter 2020

‘Lautaro links to Barcelona more medi...

The speculation that continues to suggestLautaro Martinez is destined to leav...
Raheem Sterling Manchester City 2019-20 Champions League

‘Man City’s transfer success scares r...

Manchester City should make no apologies for having spent big during Sheikh M...
Willian

‘Willian a safer bet for Arsenal than...

Willian is a “safer bet” for Arsenal than Philippe Coutinho, admits Martin Ke...
Maurizio Sarri Napoli Juventus

Juventus sack Sarri following Champio...

Juventus have relieved Maurizio Sarri of his position at the club following t...
Mo Sankoh Stuttgart

Chelsea decide against signing Sankoh...

Mohamed Sankoh has completed a switch to Stuttgart following Chelsea's decisi...
image-top-scroll