Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 01-08-2020
SWE Cup 00:00 FT BK Forward 1 - 0 Karlstad BK 0 - 0
EST CUP 00:00 FT JK Loo 9 - 1 Metsis 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT SV Leobendorf 1 - 3 First Wien 1894 1 - 2
INT CF 00:00 FT Union Gurten 8 - 1 Salzburger AK 1914 4 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT SC Weiz 2 - 0 SC Bruck An Der Mur 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT SV Lebring 2 - 3 Allerheiligen 0 - 2
INT CF 00:00 FT ASV Siegendorf 2 - 3 Wiener SC 0 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT Nitra 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Toulouse 2 - 2 Pau FC 1 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT TUS Heiligenkreuz 7 - 0 SV Pachern 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT UFC Fehring 4 - 3 SC Gleisdorf 2 - 2
INT CF 00:00 FT SC Bad Sauerbrunn 0 - 2 Neusiedl 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT SC Kalsdorf 7 - 0 USV Gnas 2 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 4 - 1 Fanna BK 2 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT FSV Kuhlungsborn 1 - 3 Rostocker FC 0 - 1
SER D1 00:00 FT Backa Topola 2 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 1
SER D1 00:00 FT FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 0 Zlatibor Cajetina 2 - 0
GEO D1 00:00 FT FC Telavi 0 - 0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0 - 0
AUS L 00:00 FT KAC 1909 4 - 2 SVG Bleiburg 1 - 2
Finland K 00:15 FT FC POHU 0 - 1 KaPa 0 - 0
MOL D1 00:30 FT FC Milsami 3 - 1 Codru Lozova 1 - 0
BLR D1 00:30 FT Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FK Vitebsk 1 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT Roda JC 2 - 3 Meerssen 0 - 3
INT CF 00:30 FT FC Oberneuland 2 - 4 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1
AUS D3 00:30 FT Worgl Obi SV 2 - 1 SV Telfs 0 - 1
INT CF 01:00 FT MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0
INT CF 01:00 FT SC Cham 2 - 0 Zug 94 0 - 0
SER D1 01:00 FT Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 Habitpharm Javor 2 - 0
SUI Sl 01:30 FT Lugano 3 - 1 Servette 1 - 1
SUI Sl 01:30 FT Luzern 2 - 1 FC Zurich 1 - 1
SUI Sl 01:30 FT FC Sion 0 - 1 Young Boys 0 - 1
SUI Sl 01:30 FT St. Gallen 6 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax 4 - 0
SUI Sl 01:30 FT Thun 0 - 0 Basel 0 - 0
AUT D2 01:30 FT SV Ried 9 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien 5 - 0
AUT D2 01:30 FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 3 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1
AUT D2 01:30 FT Kapfenberg 0 - 3 Austria Wien (Youth) 0 - 1
AUT D2 01:30 FT FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 - 0
AUT D2 01:30 FT FC Superfund Pasching 3 - 1 SV Horn 1 - 0
AUT D2 01:30 FT SG Austria Klagenfurt 6 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0
AUT D2 01:30 FT SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 FC Liefering 0 - 2
AUT D2 01:30 FT Grazer AK 2 - 2 Lafnitz 0 - 2
NOR AL 01:30 FT Jerv 2 - 2 Lillestrom 1 - 2
ROM D1 01:30 FT Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 2 CFR Cluj 0 - 0
IRE PR 01:45 FT Dundalk 1 - 1 St. Patricks Athletic 1 - 1
INT CF 01:45 FT Hibernians FC 0 - 0 Floriana F.C. 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 FT Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 2 Cabinteely FC 0 - 1
IRE D1 01:45 FT Bray Wanderers 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 0
IRE D1 01:45 FT Athlone Town 1 - 3 Wexford (Youth) 1 - 1
IRE D1 01:45 FT UC Dublin 0 - 0 Longford Town 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Venezia 3 - 1 Perugia 1 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Livorno 0 - 2 Empoli 0 - 1
ITA D2 02:00 FT ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 3 Cittadella 2 - 2
ITA D2 02:00 FT Trapani 2 - 0 Crotone 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Cremonese 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1
ITA D2 02:00 FT Frosinone 1 - 1 Pisa 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00 FT Salernitana 1 - 2 Spezia 1 - 1
ITA D2 02:00 FT Ascoli 2 - 4 Benevento 0 - 3
ITA D2 02:00 FT Cosenza Calcio 1914 3 - 1 Juve Stabia 2 - 1
ITA D2 02:00 FT Chievo 1 - 0 Pescara 0 - 0
NIR CUP 02:00 FT Ballymena United 1 - 1 Glentoran FC 0 - 1
FRA LC 02:10 FT Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 0 - 0 Lyon 0 - 0
PAR D1 03:00 FT Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 1
FIJ WL 04:10 FT Nasinu (W) 1 - 2 Tailevu Naitasiri (W) 0 - 1
INT CF 05:10 FT Seaqaqa FC U19 0 - 5 Labasa FC U19 0 - 2
PAR D1 05:30 FT General Diaz 1 - 1 12 de Octubre 0 - 1
INT CF 06:00 FT Centro Sportivo Alagoano 1 - 0 CRB AL 1 - 0
BRA PB 06:15 FT Sousa PB 2 - 2 Campinense 1 - 0
USL D1 06:30 FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Charleston Battery 1 - 0
MLS 06:30 FT Orlando City 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC 0 - 0
USA NPSL 06:30 FT Detroit City 3 - 0 SC Cleveland 1 - 0
USA NPSL 07:00 FT Forward Madison FC 0 - 0 Greenville Triumph 0 - 0
Fiji U19 07:15 FT Nadi U19 0 - 1 BA FC U19 0 - 0
USA NPSL 07:15 FT Florida Tropics II 1 - 2 Celta USA 0 - 1
BRA PB 07:30 FT Botafogo PB 2 - 0 Treze Campina Grande PB 2 - 0
MEX D1 07:30 FT Puebla 1 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0
MGL PL 08:00 FT Khukh Chononuud 0 - 0 Khan-Uul 0 - 0
CRC DW1 08:00 FT Dimas Escazu (w) 1 - 2 Sporting FC (W) 0 - 1
FFSA SLR 08:33 FT West Torrens Birkalla B 4 - 0 Western Strikers Reserves 1 - 0
TSA PC 08:45 FT South Hobart Reserves 0 - 1 Kingborough Lions Reserves 0 - 0
LAO D1 09:00 FT Quest United FC 4 - 0 Trinity FC 3 - 0
MEX D1 09:30 FT FC Juarez 1 - 0 Necaxa 0 - 0
CPL 09:30 FT Stop Out 1 - 3 North Wellington AFC 0 - 0
AGC R 09:45 FT Surfers Paradise Reserves 4 - 0 Broadbeach United Reserves 3 - 0
AUS WQSL 10:00 FT Gold Coast city (w) 2 - 0 Mitchelton (W) 2 - 0
FIJ NL 10:00 FT Ba 3 - 1 Suva FC 1 - 0
Fiji U19 10:05 FT Northland Tailevu U19 1 - 0 Suva FC U19 1 - 0
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Adelaide City Reserve 4 - 3 Campbelltown City Reserve 3 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Modbury Jets Reserves 4 - 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 4 - 0
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Para Hills Reserves 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets Reserve 1 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Cumberland United Reserves 1 - 4 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 1 - 2
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT Adelaide Victory Reserves 3 - 1 Seaford Rangers Reserves 2 - 1
FFSA SLR 10:15 FT South Adelaide Reserves 4 - 3 Fulham United FC Reserves 1 - 2
FFSA SLR 10:20 FT Sturt Lions Reserves 5 - 0 Playford Reserves 4 - 0
FFSA SLR 10:20 FT White City Woodville Reserve 2 - 3 West Adelaide Reserve 1 - 1
CPL 10:45 FT Wellington Olympic 1 - 4 Miramar Rangers 1 - 3
TSA TPL 11:00 FT South Hobart 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights FC 1 - 2
TSA TCL 11:00 FT Clarence Zebras Reserves 0 - 8 Herbart Lian 0 - 3
AGC R 11:00 FT Robina City Reserves 3 - 4 Southport Warriors ML1 1 - 1
TSA PC 11:10 FT Beach City 5 - 1 Glenorchy Knights Reserves 2 - 1
TSA PC 11:15 FT Launceston City B 3 - 2 Riverside Olympic Reserves 2 - 1
TSA PC 11:15 FT New Town Eagles 2 - 2 Taroona 1 - 1
TSA TPL 11:30 FT Devonport City 3 - 2 Olympia Warriors 1 - 1
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT Lambton Jarvis 2 - 2 Hamilton Olympic 2 - 1
MGL PL 11:30 FT Khoromkhon Club 4 - 0 Khovd Western 1 - 0
AUS NSW PL 11:30 FT Kahibah FC 0 - 7 New Lambton FC 0 - 4
AUS CGP 12:00 FT Canberra Olympic 3 - 1 Monaro Panthers 1 - 1
Aus GL 12:00 FT Surfers Paradise 4 - 1 Broadbeach United 1 - 0
AUS NSW PL 12:00 FT Toronto Awaba 2 - 0 Cessnock City Hornets 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Gwelup Croatia U20 0 - 1 FloreatAthena U20 0 - 1
WAUS U20 12:00 FT ECU Joondalup U20 1 - 1 Armadale SC U20 0 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Bayswater U20 3 - 2 Perth Glory FC U20 2 - 1
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Cockburn City U20 2 - 0 Sorrento F.C. U20 1 - 0
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Inglewood United U20 2 - 2 Pires U20 0 - 1
WAUS U20 12:00 FT Rockingham City FC U20 2 - 1 Balcatta U20 2 - 1
AUS BPLR 12:00 FT The Gap FC Reserve 2 - 3 Centenary Stormers Reserves 1 - 2
AUS CGP B 12:15 FT Weston Molonglo FC 0 - 1 Anu FC 0 - 0
AUS BPLD1 12:20 FT The Lakes 1 - 0 AC Carina 1 - 0
AUS WALR 12:20 FT Western Knights Reserves 4 - 3 Subiaco AFC Reserves 2 - 1
AUS WALR 12:20 FT Swan Utd Reserves 1 - 3 Mandurah City FC Reserves 0 - 2
AUS WALR 12:20 FT UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves 1 - 1 Quinns FC Reserves 0 - 1
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Para Hills Knlghts SC 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets FC 0 - 0
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Modbury Jets 0 - 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 1
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Metrostars SC 2 - 2 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 0 - 0
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Cumberland United FC 1 - 1 Adelaide Raiders SC 0 - 1
AUS SASL 12:30 FT Adelaide City FC 0 - 2 Campbelltown City SC 0 - 1
FFSA PL 12:30 FT Adelaide Panthers 5 - 1 Fulham United FC 1 - 0
FFSA PL 12:30 FT Sturt Lions 3 - 0 Playford City Patriots 1 - 0
FFSA PL 12:30 FT White City Woodville 3 - 2 West Adelaide SC 0 - 2
AUS NSW PL 12:30 FT Thornton Redbacks FC 3 - 2 Wallsend 1 - 2
AUS BPLR 12:30 FT Grange Thistle SC Reserve 4 - 1 Acacia Ridge Reserves 2 - 0
AUS CGP 12:45 FT Woden Valley 0 - 2 Tuggeranong United 0 - 2
AQ U20 L 12:45 FT Gold Coast Knights U20 3 - 2 Eastern Suburbs U20 1 - 1
JWD2 13:00 FT Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 1 - 1 FC Jumonji Ventus (w) 1 - 0
AUS BPLR 13:00 FT Caboolture FC Reserves 2 - 3 Toowong Reserves 1 - 1
AGC R 13:00 FT Palm Beach Reserves 2 - 2 Coomera Reserves 0 - 0
TSA PC 13:00 FT Metro Claremont SC 1 - 3 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 1 - 2
Aus GL 13:00 FT Runaway Bay Green 5 - 0 Mudgeeraba 1 - 0
AUS WBPL 13:05 FT Robina City FC Women 0 - 4 Annerley FC (w) 0 - 3
Aus GL 13:10 FT Robina City Blue 1 - 4 Southport Warriors 1 - 0
FFSA SLR 13:15 FT Adelaide Olympic Reserve 4 - 4 Croydon Kings Reserve 1 - 1
TSA TPL 13:30 FT Hobart Zebras 1 - 2 Kingborough Lions 1 - 1
AUS DPL 13:30 FT Mindil Aces 2 - 0 Port Darwin FC 1 - 0
AQ U20 L 13:30 FT Holland Park Hawks U20 0 - 3 Ipswich Knights U20 0 - 1
TSA TPL 13:35 FT Launceston City 1 - 2 Riverside Olympic 0 - 1
TSA PC 13:40 FT Devonport City Reserves 4 - 4 Launceston United 2 - 0
AUS D1 14:00 FT Melbourne City 2 - 0 Sydney FC 0 - 0
AUS BPL 14:00 FT The Gap BPL 1 - 2 Centenary Stormers 0 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Willip 3 - 0 Floreat Athena 1 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Cockburn City 2 - 2 Sorrento F.C. 2 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT ECU Joondalup 1 - 3 Armadale SC 1 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Bayswater City 1 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Inglewood United 1 - 2 Perth SC 0 - 0
WAUS D1 14:00 FT Rocking ham City 0 - 0 Balcatta FC 0 - 0
AUS NSW U20 14:00 FT Manly United U20 5 - 0 Rockdale City Suns U20 1 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Forrestfield United 1 - 1 Joondalup United 1 - 1
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Fremantle City 2 - 0 FC Ashfield 1 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Stirling Lions 2 - 5 Olympic Kingsway SC 0 - 1
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Swan United 0 - 2 Mandurah City 0 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT UWA-Nedlands FC 2 - 2 Quinns FC 1 - 0
WAUS D2 14:00 FT Western Knights 4 - 0 Subiaco AFC 1 - 0
AUS WBPL 14:00 FT Coomera FC(w) 9 - 1 Grange Thistle (w) 4 - 0
WAUS WD1 14:00 FT Curtin University FC Women 2 - 2 Perth SC (W) 2 - 1
AUS WQSL 14:00 FT FQ QAS (w) 1 - 1 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 1 - 1
AUS QSL 14:30 FT Brisbane City 1 - 1 Queensland Lions SC 0 - 0
AUS CGP B 14:30 FT Queanbeyan City 1 - 0 Canberra White Eagles 0 - 0
INT CF 14:55 FT SK Prostejov 6 - 0 Otrokovice 2 - 0
ROM U19 14:55 FT UTA Arad U19 2 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest U19 0 - 0
ROM U19 14:55 FT Viitorul Constanta U19 2 - 1 CFR Cluj U19 0 - 0
JWD2 15:00 FT Nagano Parceiro (W) 0 - 1 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0 - 0
KCL 15:00 FT Chuncheon Citizen 1 - 2 Cheonan City 0 - 0
AUS BPL 15:00 FT Grange Thistle SC 5 - 0 Acacia Ridge 4 - 0
AUS BPLD1 15:00 FT Virginia United 2 - 2 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT FK Kolin 8 - 0 Hradec Kralove B 3 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Slovacko II 1 - 1 Brno B 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Zlate Moravce 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava 2 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Slovan Liberec II 2 - 3 Slavia Prague B 1 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT USK Anif 8 - 0 SV Strasswalchen 4 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT FC Blau-Weiss Linz II 0 - 0 SV Ried B 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Teleoptik 0 - 2 FK Sindelic Nis 0 - 1
JPN WD1 15:00 FT Nojima Stella (W) 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 0
ANDSL 15:00 FT CE Carroi 4 - 1 FS La Massana 1 - 0
KCL 4 15:00 FT Paju Citizen FC 1 - 0 Pocheon FC 0 - 0
KCL 4 15:00 FT Seoul United 0 - 1 Yangpyeong 0 - 0
KCL 4 15:00 FT Chungju Citizen 0 - 1 Siheung City 0 - 1
KCL 4 15:00 FT Yeoju Sejong 1 - 1 Goyang FC 0 - 1
Aus GL 15:00 FT Palm Beach 4 - 2 Coomera 3 - 1
AUS NSW U20 15:00 FT APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0 - 1 Marconi Stallions U20 0 - 0
MGL PL 15:00 FT FC Ulaanbaatar 6 - 0 Gepro FC 2 - 0
RUS FDH 15:00 FT MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 3 - 3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 2 - 1
AUS BPL 15:10 FT Caboolture FC 0 - 3 Toowong 0 - 1
INT CF 15:15 FT Litomerice 1 - 1 Spolana Neratovice 0 - 0
INT CF 15:15 FT SK Vysoke Myto 1 - 4 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0
INT CF 15:15 FT Banik Ostrava B 2 - 3 Frydek-Mistek 2 - 1
INT CF 15:15 FT AFC Humpolec 1 - 2 Velke Mezirici 1 - 2
AUS BPLD1 15:20 FT Samford Ranges 2 - 1 Western Spirit 2 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Slovan Velvary 2 - 1 Loko Vltavin 1 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc B 0 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT FK Banik Sokolov 0 - 2 Usti nad Labem 0 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Metz 1 - 0 Mechelen 1 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 1 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Kortrijk 0 - 1 KMSK Deinze 0 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 - 0
AUS SASL 15:30 FT Adelaide Olympic 2 - 4 Croydon Kings 1 - 1
AUS QSL 15:30 FT Gold Coast Knights 2 - 2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2 - 1
KAM SL 15:30 FT Asia Euro University 2 - 4 Nagaworld FC 1 - 4
KAM SL 15:30 FT Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0 - 1 National DM FC 0 - 0
QLD D1 15:30 FT Holland Park Hawks FC 1 - 3 Ipswich knights SC 1 - 2
JPN D1 16:00 FT Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
JPN D1 16:00 FT Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos 0 - 0
JPN D1 16:00 FT Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 2
LIT D2 16:00 FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 4 - 0 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Teplice 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Chrudim 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 2 Saint Gilloise 0 - 2
INT CF 16:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 4 - 2 Trinec 3 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Slovan Rosice 2 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava B 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Admira Praha 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Sparta Praha 5 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko 4 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 KAA Gent 2 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT FC Wulfrath 0 - 3 SSVg Velbert 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Blonianka Blonie 1 - 2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT Legia Warszawa B 0 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Jablonec B 2 - 1 Teplice B 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT VfR Wormatia Worms 4 - 3 FC Astoria Walldorf II 3 - 1
AUS QSL 16:00 FT Redlands United FC 2 - 3 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 2
JPN WD1 16:00 FT Albirex Niigata (w) 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 0 - 0
BLR D3 16:00 FT FK Chayka Zelva 1 - 2 Stenles Pinsk 0 - 2
KCL 4 16:00 FT Icheon Citizen 1 - 1 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 0
SVK U19 A 16:00 FT Slovan Bratislava U19 0 - 0 FK Senica U19 0 - 0
SVK U19 A 16:00 FT Trencin U19 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava U19 0 - 0
SVK U19 A 16:00 FT DAC Dunajska Streda U19 0 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 0 - 0
SVK U19 A 16:00 FT FC Nitra U19 0 - 1 FK Poprad U19 0 - 0
SVK U19 A 16:00 FT FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 0 - 2 SCP RuzomberokU19 0 - 1
SVK U19 A 16:00 FT MSK Zilina U19 4 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 3 - 1
AUS WBPL 16:00 FT Peninsula Power BPL (w) 7 - 1 AC Carina (w) 3 - 1
ANSW L 16:00 FT Northern Tigers 3 - 3 Hills Brumbies 2 - 0
ANSW L 16:00 FT Blacktown Spartans 5 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) 1 - 0
Pol D4 16:00 FT KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 2 - 1 Sokol Kleczew 1 - 1
BHU TL 16:00 FT Paro FC 8 - 0 Druk Stars FC 5 - 0
RUS FDH 16:00 FT MFK Tyumen Futsal 1 - 0 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 1 - 0
SER U19 16:00 FT FK Radnicki 1923 U19 1 - 3 FK Rad Belgrade U19 0 - 2
SER U19 16:00 FT FK Brodarac U19 6 - 1 Novi Sad U19 3 - 0
ANSW L 16:05 FT SD Raiders FC 3 - 2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 3 - 2
AUS WBPL 16:10 FT The Lakes (W) 0 - 5 Ipswich City (w) 0 - 3
FFSA PL 16:30 FT Adelaide Hills 4 - 0 Adelaide Vipers 4 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Oita Trinita 1 - 4 Kashima Antlers 1 - 2
JPN D1 17:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT FC Tokyo 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu 1 - 2
KOR D2 17:00 FT Jeju United 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 1
KOR D2 17:00 FT Chungnam Asan 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT Bremer SV 0 - 4 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT Trencin 0 - 3 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT Trinec B 4 - 1 Zlin B 4 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT Pardubice (w) 0 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 0 - 1
CHA CSL 17:00 FT Beijing Guoan 1 - 0 Wuhan ZALL 1 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT Fagiano Okayama 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu 1 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Seongnam FC 1 - 2 FC Seoul 1 - 1
KOR D1 17:00 FT Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers 0 - 0
KCL 4 17:00 FT Ulsan Citizens 3 - 1 FC Namdong 1 - 0
EST D4 17:00 FT JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 1 Jogeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 0
EST D4 17:00 FT Paide Linnameeskond C 3 - 0 Pohja Sakala 2 - 0
AUS DPL 17:30 FT University Azzurri FC 1 - 5 Hellenic AC 0 - 0
KOR D2 18:00 FT Suwon City 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 1
SWE Cup 18:00 FT Assyriska BK 5 - 3 Onsala BK 2 - 1
INT CF 18:00 FT FSV Optik Rathenow 5 - 0 1. FC Lok Stendal 3 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07 2 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Racing Genk 1 - 1 Lens 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT RUS Rebecquoise 2 - 1 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 2 - 3 Trinec 2 - 1
RUS D1 18:00 FT FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0
FIN D3 A 18:00 FT Kaarinan Pojat 1 - 2 PIF Parainen 1 - 1
LAT D2 18:00 FT FK Auda Riga 5 - 2 Rezekne/BJSS 1 - 2
LAT D2 18:00 FT Saldus SS/Leevon 1 - 6 Super Nova 1 - 4
EST WD2 18:00 FT FC Lootos Polva (W) 1 - 7 Saku Sporting (W) 0 - 3
EST WD2 18:00 FT Suure-Jaani United (w) 1 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (W) 1 - 0
KOR D1 18:00 FT Incheon United 1 - 3 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 0
BLR D3 18:00 FT Osipovichy 0 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 1
BLR RL 18:00 FT FK Gorodeya Reserves 1 - 6 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 0 - 3
Finland K 18:00 FT FC Kirkkonummi 4 - 2 ToTe 2 - 1
Finland K 18:00 FT Saaksjarven Loiske 2 - 3 NOPS 1 - 2
FIN CU20 18:00 FT Ilves U20 4 - 0 SJK Akatemia U20 2 - 0
Zam SL 18:00 FT Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 1 ZESCO United Ndola 0 - 0
NOR D1 W 18:00 FT Floya (w) 3 - 3 Fart (w) 1 - 3
KAM SL 18:00 FT Phnom Penh FC 2 - 2 Soltilo Angkor 1 - 0
Pol D4 18:00 FT Unia Swarzedz 0 - 0 Chemik Police 0 - 0
MGL PL 18:00 FT UB Mazaalainuud 0 - 3 Anduud City FC 0 - 0
FAR D2 18:00 FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3 - 2 KI Klaksvik II 1 - 0
RUS FDH 18:00 FT TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 5 - 1 Novali Futsal 3 - 0
INT CF 18:15 FT AZS Wroclaw (w) 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko Biala Women 0 - 0
FIN CU20 18:15 FT Atlantis U20 3 - 0 KaPa U20 2 - 0
SCO PR 18:30 FT Aberdeen 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 1
INT CF 18:30 FT Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 3 - 2 UKS Lodz (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 18:30 FT ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt 2 - 0
INT CF 18:30 FT FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 - 0 Mahdov FC 1 - 0
INT CF 18:30 FT FK Prepere 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1
INT CF 18:30 FT Energie Cottbus 0 - 2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 0
NORW 18:30 FT Arna Bjornar (w) 0 - 3 Valerenga (w) 0 - 1
SWE WD2 18:30 FT Bollstanas Sk (w) 1 - 6 Moron BK (w) 0 - 3
Finland K 18:30 FT EsPa 1 - 3 HPS 0 - 1
TAJ CUP 18:45 FT Dushanbe-83 0 - 1 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 0 - 1
TAJ CUP 18:45 FT Faizkand 1 - 1 FC Khatlon 1 - 0
TAJ CUP 18:45 FT Khujand 0 - 3 FC Kuktosh 0 - 1
ENG CS 19:00 FT Weymouth 0 - 0 Dartford 0 - 0
NOR D2 19:00 FT Sotra 3 - 0 Notodden FK 1 - 0
RUS WPL 19:00 FT Zvezda 2005 (w) 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 2 - 0
BWPL 19:00 FT ABFF U19 (w) 2 - 0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT VSG Altglienicke 7 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Almere City FC 2 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Oranienburger FC Eintracht 0 - 3 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 0 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Havelse 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT TuS Ennepetal 3 - 1 DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Saarbrucken 5 - 2 FSV Frankfurt 4 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT FC Vsetin 2 - 0 Brumov 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT VFB Homberg 1 - 1 SC Union Nettetal 0 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 3 Brandenburger SC Sud 05 0 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Harkemase Boys 1 - 0 HHC Hardenberg 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Chemnitzer 1 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT EN Terai ne treatment table 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Wuppertaler 3 - 2 FC Kray 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Oostende 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT NEC Nijmegen 8 - 0 Longa 30 4 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Rayong FC 1 - 3 Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 1 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 1 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT TSV Steinbach 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Freiberg 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 0
CHA CSL 19:00 FT Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 1 - 1
SWE D3 19:00 FT BK Olympic 2 - 0 FC Rosengard 2 - 0
SWE D3 19:00 FT Varbergs GIF FK 4 - 1 Eslovs BK 0 - 0
SWE D3 19:00 FT Nosaby IF 1 - 2 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 1 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 FT Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 19:00 FT PK Keski Uusimaa 2 - 3 PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 0
FIN D3 A 19:00 FT SC KuFu-98 0 - 2 JIPPO 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 19:00 FT SalPa 2 - 2 HJS Akatemia 1 - 1
NORW 19:00 FT Lyn (w) 2 - 3 LSK Kvinner (w) 1 - 0
SWE WD2 19:00 FT Sandvikens IF (W) 1 - 2 Hammarby (w) 1 - 1
SWE WD2 19:00 FT Brommapojkarna (w) 1 - 2 Jitex DFF (w) 0 - 0
SWE WD2 19:00 FT Sunnana SK (w) 0 - 4 IFK Kalmar (w) 0 - 2
BLR D3 19:00 FT Dinamo Brest II 2 - 3 FC Baranovichi 0 - 2
BLR D3 19:00 FT FC Polotsk 5 - 1 FK Zhlobin 4 - 0
FIN CU20 19:00 FT HJK Helsinki U20 3 - 3 TPS Turku U20 1 - 0
FIN CU20 19:00 FT MP U20 0 - 1 KuPS U20 0 - 0
Finland K 19:00 FT EuPa 1 - 0 SC Wolves 0 - 0
Finland K 19:00 FT Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 0 - 0 Ponnistajat 0 - 0
Finland K 19:00 FT Norrvalla FF 2 - 0 Saaripotku 0 - 0
BLR RL 19:00 FT FC Minsk Reserves 3 - 1 Rukh Brest Reserves 2 - 0
Lit II Lyga 19:00 FT Kazlu Ruda FK Silas 6 - 2 Utenis Utena 3 - 1
SWE Cup 19:05 FT IFK Stocksund 0 - 1 Vasalunds IF 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT ASWH 1 - 0 Dordrecht 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT Hlinsko 1 - 0 Havlickuv Brod 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 3 FK Kraluv Dvur 1 - 1
INT CF 19:30 FT Itupiranga 3 - 2 Carajas/PA 1 - 1
SWE D1 20:00 FT Djurgardens 3 - 1 Hacken 2 - 1
SWE D1 20:00 FT Orebro 1 - 2 Falkenberg 0 - 0
FIN D2 20:00 FT Ekenas IF Fotboll 0 - 1 KTP Kotka 0 - 0
IRE PR 20:00 FT Shelbourne 0 - 1 Waterford United 0 - 1
EST D3 20:00 FT Keila JK 1 - 2 Voru JK 0 - 2
EST D3 20:00 FT JK Welco Elekter 0 - 1 Tabasalu Charma 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT USV Hercules 1 - 0 De Treffers 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT FSV Duisburg 2 - 5 MSV Düsseldorf 0 - 3
INT CF 20:00 FT NAC Breda 1 - 0 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT TuRU Dusseldorf 3 - 1 SV Deutz 05 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Sparta Praha (w) 3 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 5 Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 4
INT CF 20:00 FT FC Monheim 1 - 1 FC Pesch 1956 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Ujpesti 1 - 1 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Standard Liege 1 - 0 Reims 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Lille 2 - 0 Anderlecht 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3 - 3 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1 - 2
INT CF 20:00 FT SF Hamborn 07 1 - 1 SV Blau Weiss Dingden 0 - 0
SWE D3 20:00 FT Sandviks IK 0 - 1 Ytterhogdal IK 0 - 0
RUS D1 20:00 FT Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1
FIN D3 A 20:00 FT Viikingit 1 - 4 EPS Espoo 0 - 2
LAT D2 20:00 FT Grobina 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Daugavpils 1 - 2
EST WD2 20:00 FT JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 8 - 0 Kali Lu (w) 5 - 0
NORW 20:00 FT Kolbotn (w) 2 - 1 Roa (w) 1 - 0
EST D1 20:00 FT Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3 Flora Paide 0 - 3
SWE WD2 20:00 FT Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0 - 2 AIK Solna (w) 0 - 2
BLR D3 20:00 FT Pershiy Regien 1 - 11 BGU Minsk 0 - 6
BLR D3 20:00 FT Ivatsevichi 3 - 0 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 2 - 0
FINWC 20:00 FT TiPS Vantaa (w) 2 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 0 - 0
Finland K 20:00 FT Peimari United 1 - 1 PaiHa 1 - 0
Pol D4 20:00 FT GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 - 1 Piast Zmigrod 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Mbao FC 4 - 2 Ihefu SC 2 - 1
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Mbeya City 1 - 0 Geita Gold 1 - 0
INT CF 20:05 FT FSV Bernau 1 - 3 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 - 2
Zam SL 20:05 FT Red Arrows 2 - 2 Nkana FC 1 - 0
Finland K 20:15 FT FC Finnkurd 1 - 3 Poxyt 0 - 1
Finland K 20:15 FT TPK 5 - 1 ToVe Pori 3 - 0
BLR D1 20:30 FT Smolevichy-STI 0 - 3 FC Belshina Babruisk 0 - 1
ROM D1 20:30 FT FC Clinceni 0 - 2 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1
QAT D1 20:30 FT Al Rayyan 0 - 0 Al-Arabi SC 0 - 0
SCO PR 21:00 FT Dundee United 1 - 1 Saint Johnstone 1 - 0
SCO PR 21:00 FT Hibernian 2 - 1 Kilmarnock 2 - 1
SCO PR 21:00 FT Saint Mirren 1 - 0 Livingston 1 - 0
BRA SP 21:00 FT Inter de Limeira 1 - 2 Guarani SP 1 - 0
FIN D2 21:00 FT Vaasa VPS 4 - 1 KPV 2 - 0
FIN D2 21:00 FT Mypa 0 - 0 AC Kajaani 0 - 0
FIN D2 21:00 FT AC Oulu 2 - 1 Jaro 1 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT Kjelsas 0 - 1 Eidsvold Turn 0 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Skeid Oslo 1 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT Moss 0 - 2 Alta 0 - 1
NOR D2 21:00 FT Baerum SK 1 - 2 Flekkeroy 0 - 1
NOR D2 21:00 FT Bryne 5 - 0 Fram Larvik 3 - 0
NOR D2 21:00 FT FK Arendal 0 - 1 Vard Haugesund 0 - 1
RUS WPL 21:00 FT CSKA Moscow (W) 2 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg (W) 1 - 1
BWPL 21:00 FT Dnepr Mogilev (w) 1 - 5 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 0 - 4
LIT D2 21:00 FT Vilniaus Vytis 1 - 0 Siauliai 0 - 0
LIT D2 21:00 FT FK Kauno Zalgiris II 0 - 3 FK Minija 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 2 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Dijon 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT TB Uphusen 1 - 3 BSV Rehden 1 - 2
INT CF 21:00 FT SV Bevern 4 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT VFL Wittekind Wildeshausen 0 - 6 Oldenburg 0 - 4
INT CF 21:00 FT Racing Genk 2 - 3 Lens 1 - 3
FIN D1 21:00 FT RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 3 TPS Turku 1 - 1
FIN D1 21:00 FT Ilves Tampere 2 - 2 HIFK 2 - 1
FIN D1 21:00 FT Inter Turku 2 - 1 IFK Mariehamn 1 - 0
FIN D1 21:00 FT HJK Helsinki 2 - 2 KuPs 0 - 1
FIN D1 21:00 FT SJK Seinajoen 1 - 1 FC Haka 0 - 0
AUS D3 21:00 FT FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 2 - 2 Kufstein 0 - 1
RUS D1 21:00 FT Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0
RUS D1 21:00 FT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 0 Veles 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT NJS 2 - 1 JaPS 1 - 0
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT Lahden Reipas 4 - 1 PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 0
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT PS Kemi Kings 2 - 3 RoPS 2 1 - 0
FIN D3 A 21:00 FT Jazz Pori 0 - 0 P-Iirot 0 - 0
LAT D2 21:00 FT FK Smiltene BJSS 2 - 4 FK Dinamo Riga 1 - 3
LIT D1 21:00 FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 1 FK Riteriai 1 - 1
ENG CN 21:00 FT Boston United 0 - 1 Altrincham 0 - 0
BLR D3 21:00 FT Energosbyt BSATU 2 - 3 SMI Autotrans 0 - 3
BLR D3 21:00 FT Kronon Stolbtsy 0 - 3 FC Ostrovets 0 - 1
BLR D3 21:00 FT Gorki 0 - 0 Dnepr Rohachev 0 - 0
FINWC 21:00 FT Aland United (w) 2 - 2 KuPs (W) 1 - 2
BLR RL 21:00 FT Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 1 - 2 Bate Borisov Reserves 0 - 1
NOR D1 W 21:00 FT Honefoss (w) 0 - 2 Stabaek (w) 0 - 1
FAR D2 21:10 FT FC Hoyvik 2 - 1 B36 Torshavn II 2 - 0
SVK D2 21:30 FT MSK Zilina B 5 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 0
INT CF 21:30 FT Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 1 Onisilos Sotiras 0 - 0
INT CF 21:30 FT Charleroi 2 - 2 Ajaccio 1 - 1
INT CF 21:30 FT Fleury 91 (w) 3 - 4 Anderlecht (w) 0 - 2
INT CF 21:30 FT Kouris Erimi 2 - 3 Aris Limassol 0 - 0
Slo D3 21:30 FT Humenne 1 - 1 Lipany 1 - 1
Slo D3 21:30 FT MFK Vranov nad Topou 2 - 1 Spisske Podhradie 0 - 0
Slo D3 21:30 FT Spisska Nova Ves 1 - 1 FK Svidnik 0 - 0
MOL D1 22:00 FT FC Floresti 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0
RUS WPL 22:00 FT Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 1 - 0 Krasnodar FK (w) 1 - 0
RUS WPL 22:00 FT Chertanovo Moscow (w) 0 - 1 FK Ryazan (w) 0 - 0
SVK D2 22:00 FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 0
SVK D2 22:00 FT Tatran LM 0 - 1 FK Kosice 0 - 1
SVK D2 22:00 FT MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 1
MOL D2 22:00 FT Flacara Falesti 3 - 2 Victoria Bardar 0 - 0
MOL D2 22:00 FT CSF Sparta 2 - 0 Drochia 2 - 0
MOL D2 22:00 FT Real Succes 7 - 2 Glodeni 3 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Kmetovo 2 - 3 Velke Lovce 1 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT FK Voderady 0 - 11 SK Soporna 0 - 4
SVK Cup 22:00 FT FK Danubia Velky Biel 0 - 4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 - 2
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Slovan Vinicne 2 - 5 FK Raca Bratislava 0 - 2
SVK Cup 22:00 FT NSK 1922 Bratislava 1 - 0 SDM Domino Bratislava 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Dunajska Streda 0 - 6 Nice 0 - 4
INT CF 22:00 FT Slavia Kromeriz 2 - 2 Valasske Mezirici 2 - 2
INT CF 22:00 FT MTK Hungaria 2 - 0 SKF Sered 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT FK Senica 0 - 1 Synot Slovacko 0 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT SC Cambuur 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Pardubice 1 - 0 Vysocina jihlava 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Trencin 2 - 5 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Vrchovina 0 - 0 Zivanice 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Boulogne 1 - 0 Versailles 78 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Budapest Honved 2 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja 0 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT Varda SE 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT AJ Auxerre 3 - 2 Le Mans 2 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT Sturm Graz (Youth) 2 - 2 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 2 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT SK Zapy 2 - 0 Brandys Nad Labem 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT FC Rouen 3 - 0 Gonfreville 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Academy Pandev 2 - 0 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT SC Sand (w) 3 - 0 Young Boys (w) 2 - 0
AUS D3 22:00 FT RW Rankweil 0 - 5 VfB Hohenems 0 - 3
AUS D3 22:00 FT FC Lauterach 2 - 1 Dornbirner SV 1 - 1
AUS D3 22:00 FT SC Bregenz 2 - 2 Sc Rothis 2 - 1
RUS D1 22:00 FT Fakel 1 - 0 Akron Togliatti 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 FT Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 0
RUS D1 22:00 FT Volgar Astrakhan 3 - 0 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 0
IRN PR 22:00 FT Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 1 Persepolis 1 - 1
Slo D3 22:00 FT Fomat Martin 4 - 2 Novohrad Lucenec 2 - 2
Slo D3 22:00 FT Rimavska Sobota 3 - 1 SK Pramen Kovacova 3 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Cracovia II 1 - 0 Avia Swidnik 0 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin B 0 - 3
Pol D4 22:00 FT KP Starogard Gdanski 2 - 6 Jarota Jarocin 2 - 3
Pol D4 22:00 FT Polonia-Stal Swidnica 2 - 4 Ruch Chorzow 2 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 - 3 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 3
Pol D4 22:00 FT Miedz Legnica II 1 - 4 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 0 - 1
Pol D4 22:00 FT Nielba Wagrowiec 1 - 5 Pogon Szczecin II 1 - 2
Pol D4 22:00 FT Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2 - 1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT KS Energetyk ROW 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT Sokol Sieniawa 3 - 1 KSZO Ostrowiec 2 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 FT GKS Przodkowo 0 - 0 Baltyk Koszalin 0 - 0
BLR D1 22:30 FT Slavia Mozyr 2 - 4 FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 2
BOS PL 22:30 FT Sloboda 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1
INT CF 22:30 FT FK Ohrid 2004 0 - 2 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 2
INT CF 22:30 FT Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 0 Borec Veles 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT Belasica Strumica 6 - 0 FK Kozuv 2 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT Standard Liege 3 - 0 Reims 2 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT ASV Draßburg 1 - 4 Rapid Wien 1 - 3
INT CF 22:30 FT Rapid Wien 4 - 1 Andelsbuch 3 - 1
INT CF 22:30 FT FC Utrecht 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0
SWE D2 22:30 FT Ljungskile 0 - 0 Halmstads 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:30 FT GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Degerfors IF 0 - 2
SWE D2 22:30 FT AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Osters IF 1 - 1
IRN PR 22:45 FT Gol Gohar FC 0 - 0 Foolad Khozestan 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:45 FT Al-Sailiya 2 - 2 Al Shahaniya 2 - 1
NOR D2 22:59 FT Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Hodd 0 - 0
IRE PR 22:59 FT Shamrock Rovers 3 - 1 Finn Harps 3 - 1
SVK D2 22:59 FT Sport Podbrezova 2 - 0 KFC Komarno 1 - 0
BOS PL 22:59 FT Borac Banja Luka 6 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 - 0
EST D3 22:59 FT JK Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 3 Viimsi MRJK 1 - 2
INT CF 22:59 FT Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Ermis Aradippou 1 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Villefranche 0 - 2 Troyes 0 - 2
INT CF 22:59 FT Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Clermont 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Doxa Katokopias 1 - 1 AEL Limassol 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0 Othellos Athienou 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Jeunesse Esch 3 - 2 Red Boys Differdange 1 - 2
INT CF 22:59 FT Stadlau 1 - 3 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Hellas Kagran 8 - 4 SV Gablitz 4 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT FV Austria XIII 2 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC Amateure 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT SV Gerasdorf Stammer 9 - 0 Gersthofer SV 3 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Rennes 1 - 0 Angers 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Paris FC 2 - 0 Red Star FC 93 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Monaco 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Saint Etienne 4 - 2 Bordeaux 2 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Caen 1 - 2 Le Havre 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Tsarsko Selo 3 - 0 Strumska Slava 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1 NK Mura 05 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Mladost Petrinja 2 - 2 Bjelovar 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT St.Polten 1 - 1 Lisen 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Mladost Zdralovi 2 - 1 NK Vrbovec 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT SC Cham 3 - 0 Rotkreuz 0 - 0
ITA D1 22:59 FT Brescia 1 - 1 Sampdoria 0 - 1
AUS D3 22:59 FT FC Kitzbuhel 0 - 1 SVG Reichenau 0 - 0
AUS D3 22:59 FT SC Imst 8 - 1 SV Hall 3 - 0
RUS D1 22:59 FT Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 4 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 3
EST D2 22:59 FT Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 5 - 1 Elva 3 - 1
EST D2 22:59 FT Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn II 0 - 1
EST D2 22:59 FT FC Maardu 2 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 0
EST D2 22:59 FT FC Nomme United 1 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus 1 - 0
IRN PR 22:59 FT Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 2 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 2
ROM D1 22:59 FT FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 3 Sepsi 0 - 3
TUN D1 22:59 FT C.A.Bizertin 0 - 0 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0
TUN D1 22:59 FT J.S. Kairouanaise 1 - 3 ES du Sahel 0 - 0
UKR D2 22:59 FT Metalurh Zaporizhya 3 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 1
NOR D1 22:59 FT Sandefjord 2 - 1 Molde 1 - 1
EST D1 22:59 FT Trans Narva 1 - 0 FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
Pol D4 22:59 FT Wisla Pulawy 2 - 1 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 0 - 1
ENG FAC 23:30 FT Chelsea 1 - 2 Arsenal 1 - 1
INT CF 23:30 FT MSK Zilina 5 - 2 MSK Puchov 2 - 1
GEO D1 23:30 FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0
CRO FLW 23:30 FT ZNK Neretva Women 6 - 0 Lepoglava (w) 2 - 0
CRO FLW 23:30 FT Viktorija SB (W) 0 - 1 Katarina Zrinski Women 0 - 0

Betting

Robert Lewandowski Serge Gnabry Bayern Munich 2019-20

Bayern Munich vs Chelsea Betting Tips...

Chelsea will be hoping to pull off a miraculous Champions League comeback whe...
Barcelona Lionel Messi

Barcelona vs Napoli Betting Tips: Lat...

Barcelona welcome Napoli to Camp Nou on Saturday evening as Quique Setien's m...
Leonardo Bonucci Moussa Dembele Lyon Juventus 2019-20

Juventus vs Lyon Betting Tips: Latest...

Juventus will be aiming to overturn a 1-0 deficit when they welcome Lyon to T...
Benzema 2020 Real Madrid

Manchester City vs Real Madrid Bettin...

La Liga champions Real Madrid visit the Etihad stadium on Friday evening hopi...
Alfredo Morelos Rangers 2020-21

Bayer Leverkusen vs Rangers Betting T...

Rangers will be aiming to overturn a two-goal deficit when they travel to Bay...

Transfer

Lautaro Martinez Inter 2020

‘Lautaro links to Barcelona more medi...

The speculation that continues to suggestLautaro Martinez is destined to leav...
Raheem Sterling Manchester City 2019-20 Champions League

‘Man City’s transfer success scares r...

Manchester City should make no apologies for having spent big during Sheikh M...
Willian

‘Willian a safer bet for Arsenal than...

Willian is a “safer bet” for Arsenal than Philippe Coutinho, admits Martin Ke...
Maurizio Sarri Napoli Juventus

Juventus sack Sarri following Champio...

Juventus have relieved Maurizio Sarri of his position at the club following t...
Mo Sankoh Stuttgart

Chelsea decide against signing Sankoh...

Mohamed Sankoh has completed a switch to Stuttgart following Chelsea's decisi...
image-top-scroll