Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 26-07-2020
LAT D1 00:00 FT FK Valmiera 0 - 1 Riga FC 0 - 0
AUT D2 00:00 FT Grazer AK 1 - 3 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2
TUR 3B 00:00 FT Erzincanspor 2 - 1 Aksarayspor 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Sportklub Wolkersdorf 3 - 1 Gersthofer SV 2 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Dessel Sport 1 - 4 Westerlo 1 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT NK Solin 0 - 2 NK Dugopolje 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Oud Heverlee 3 - 0 Mechelen 2 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Budapest Honved 4 - 2 MSK Zilina 2 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton 0 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac 2 - 0
GEO D1 00:00 FT Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Telavi 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Covadonga 2 - 0 Caudal 1 - 0
MOL D1 00:30 FT Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 4 CS Petrocub 1 - 2
BLR D1 00:30 FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FK Gorodeya 0 - 0
INT CF 00:30 FT ASV Spratzern 1 - 1 Stadlau 1 - 0
ITA D1 00:30 FT Genoa 0 - 3 Inter Milan 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:30 FT SD Tarazona 3 - 0 Brea 2 - 0
Spain D4 00:30 FT Compostela 1 - 1 Deportivo Ourense 0 - 1
POR D1 01:00 FT Maritimo 3 - 3 FC Famalicao 1 - 1
POR D1 01:00 FT Boavista FC 0 - 2 Rio Ave 0 - 1
ROM D1 01:00 FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 1
TUR D1 01:00 FT Genclerbirligi 0 - 3 Besiktas JK 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 FT Denizlispor 0 - 1 Ankaragucu 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 FT Fenerbahce 3 - 1 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 FT Goztepe 3 - 1 Sivasspor 1 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 FT Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 FT Konyaspor 2 - 3 Alanyaspor 2 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 FT Kayserispor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT CD Alcoyano 0 - 1 Atzeneta UE 0 - 1
Spain D4 01:00 FT Ejido 1 - 1 Real Jaen CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT LHospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT UD Mutilve 1 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT SD Logrones 1 - 1 CD Varea 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT Zamora CF 2 - 1 G. Segoviana 1 - 0
SUI Sl 01:30 FT FC Zurich 1 - 3 St. Gallen 1 - 1
NOR D1 01:30 FT Brann 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK 0 - 0
INT CF 02:00 FT Goias 5 - 1 Brasiliense 3 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Fortaleza 0 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Ceara 1 - 0 Vitoria BA 1 - 0
Spain D4 02:00 FT Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 1 At. Pulpileno 1 - 1
Spain D4 02:00 FT UD Poblense 2 - 1 Mallorca B 0 - 1
CRO D1 02:05 FT ZNK Osijek 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0
CRO D1 02:05 FT Rijeka 4 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula 3 - 0
Spain D4 02:30 FT Suokuaili Moss 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45 FT Napoli 2 - 0 Sassuolo 1 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Botafogo RJ 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0
PAR D1 03:00 FT Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Libertad 1 - 1
Spain D4 03:00 FT Villanovense 1 - 1 Cacereno 1 - 1
Spain D4 03:00 FT CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Alcorcon B 0 - 0
Spain D4 03:00 FT Real Betis B 4 - 1 Ciudad Lucena 1 - 1
CRC DW1 03:00 FT Sporting FC (W) 4 - 1 AD Coronado Women 2 - 1
POR D1 03:15 FT Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0
POR D1 03:15 FT Sporting Braga 2 - 1 FC Porto 0 - 1
USA NPSL 04:00 FT New England Revolution B 0 - 0 Omaha 0 - 0
BRA CNF 04:30 FT Confianca SE 0 - 0 Santa Cruz PE 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 05:00 FT Esportivo RS 1 - 1 Internacional RS 1 - 1
USA NPSL 05:00 FT OFC Barca 3 - 2 Clay County SC 1 - 0
FIJ NL 05:00 FT Taveuni FC 1 - 7 Seaqaqa FC 0 - 3
PAR D1 05:30 FT River Plate (PAR) 0 - 2 Cerro Porteno 0 - 1
USL D1 06:00 FT Hartford Athletic 3 - 2 Philadelphia Union II 2 - 2
USA NPSL 06:00 FT Greenville Triumph 3 - 2 Richmond Kickers 1 - 1
USA NPSL 06:00 FT Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1 - 2 FC Tucson 1 - 0
USL D1 06:30 FT Birmingham Legion 1 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 0
USL D1 07:00 FT Louisville City FC 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City(R) 0 - 0
MLS 07:00 FT Orlando City 1 - 0 Montreal Impact 0 - 0
MEX D1 07:00 FT Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 0 Club Leon 0 - 0
USA NPSL 07:00 FT Tormenta FC 2 - 2 Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 - 0
USA NPSL 07:00 FT Diaspora United 2 - 3 Florida Tropics II 2 - 1
FIJ NL 07:15 FT Savusavu 2 - 5 Bua FC 1 - 2
USL D1 07:30 FT Memphis 901 2 - 2 Charlotte Independence 1 - 0
BRA CNF 07:30 FT Bahia 3 - 1 Botafogo PB 1 - 0
USA NPSL 07:30 FT Celta Gunners 0 - 4 GOSA Spurs 0 - 0
USL D1 08:00 FT San Antonio 1 - 0 Rio Grande Valley 0 - 0
USA NPSL 08:00 FT North Texas 2 - 1 Forward Madison FC 1 - 1
FIJ NL 08:00 FT Rewa FC 1 - 0 Lautoka 1 - 0
MGL PL 08:00 FT Khovd Western 1 - 5 Khukh Chononuud 1 - 1
FIJ NL 08:15 FT Tailevu Naitasiri 3 - 2 Rakiraki 1 - 0
USL D1 09:00 FT Orange County Blues FC 1 - 0 Phoenix Rising FC 1 - 0
USL D1 09:00 FT San Diego loyalty 2 - 1 Las Vegas Lights 1 - 1
USL D1 09:00 FT Los Angeles Galaxy II 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC 0 - 0
JWD2 09:00 FT Yamato Sylphid (w) 0 - 0 FC Jumonji Ventus (w) 0 - 0
MEX D1 09:00 FT CDSyC Cruz Azul 2 - 0 Santos Laguna 1 - 0
MEX D1 09:00 FT Club Tijuana 3 - 1 Atlas 1 - 1
FIJ NL 09:00 FT Nadi FC 0 - 1 Suva FC 0 - 0
FIJ NL 09:10 FT Dreketi FC 0 - 4 Nadogo FC 0 - 4
MLS 09:30 FT Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 New England Revolution 0 - 0
FIJ NL 10:00 FT Nasinu FC 2 - 3 Navua FC 0 - 0
FIJ NL 10:30 FT Tavua FC 0 - 0 Nadroga FC 0 - 0
AUS CTL U23 10:30 FT Tuggeranong United U23 0 - 2 Canberra Olympic U23 0 - 0
FFSA WPL 11:00 FT West Adelaide Reserve (w) 4 - 2 Adelaide City Reserve (w) 2 - 2
Australia T S L 11:00 FT South Hobart (w) 0 - 4 Clarence Zebras Reserves (W) 0 - 2
FFSA WPL 11:00 FT Metro United FC Reserves (w) 6 - 3 Salisbury Inter Reserves (w) 3 - 0
JPN D1 11:05 FT Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 1
Australia T S L 11:15 FT Kingborough Lions (w) 0 - 6 Olympia FC Warriors (w) 0 - 2
MGL PL 11:30 FT Aldariin Daichid 1 - 2 Khoromkhon Club 0 - 1
ANSW L 12:00 FT St George City FA 1 - 3 Blacktown Spartans 0 - 2
AUS BPLR 12:00 FT Samford Rangers Reserve 4 - 1 The Lakes Reserves 2 - 1
FFSA WPL 12:00 FT Bankstown City Lions (w) 1 - 6 Macarthur Rams (w) 1 - 2
FFSA WPL 12:00 FT Manly Utd (w) 4 - 1 Aime Rigi (w) 2 - 0
FFSA WPL 12:00 FT Football NSW Institute (w) 1 - 2 Apia L Tigers (W) 0 - 1
AUS CGP 12:30 FT Canberra FC 1 - 1 Gungahlin United 0 - 1
WAUS WD1 12:55 FT Perth SC (W) 3 - 0 Subiaco AFC (w) 0 - 0
CHN CH 13:15 FT JinYin Qiuxue 1 - 4 TongAn People 1 - 1
JWD2 14:00 FT AS Harima ALBION (w) 1 - 0 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 0 - 0
AUS BPLD1 14:00 FT Samford Ranges 0 - 2 The Lakes 0 - 0
JPN WD1 14:00 FT Nojima Stella (W) 1 - 3 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 3
WAUS WD1 14:00 FT Balcatta (w) 1 - 1 Northern Redbacks (w) 0 - 0
FFSA WPL 14:10 FT Sydney Olympic FC (w) 0 - 0 University of Sydney (w) 0 - 0
CHA CSL 14:30 FT Dalian Pro 2 - 3 Shandong Luneng 0 - 0
INT CF 14:35 FT Banik Ostrava U19 1 - 0 MSK Zilina U19 1 - 0
JWD2 15:00 FT Setagaya Sfida (w) 3 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT National Taiwan Sport University 1 - 4 Taiwan Steel 0 - 1
JPN WD1 15:00 FT Vegalta Sendai (w) 0 - 2 NTV Beleza (w) 0 - 1
Chinese T L 15:00 FT Hang Yuen FC 1 - 0 Tatung FC 0 - 0
Chinese T L 15:00 FT NTUPES 1 - 4 Tainan City Steel 0 - 1
Chinese T L 15:00 FT Taiwan Power Company 2 - 3 Taichung Futuro 1 - 1
MGL PL 15:00 FT Deren II 1 - 5 Tuv Buganuud 0 - 2
Chinese T L 15:00 FT Ming Chuan University 1 - 1 Taicheng Lions 1 - 1
VIE D3 15:00 FT Cong An Nhan Dan 2 - 2 TP Ho Chi Minh II 1 - 1
VIE D3 15:00 FT Lam Dong 0 - 1 PVF Vietnam 0 - 0
VIE D3 15:00 FT Vinh Long 1 - 2 Dong Nai Berjaya 0 - 2
FFSA WPL 15:10 FT NWS Koala (w) 2 - 0 Northern Tigers FC (w) 2 - 0
SVK Cup 15:30 FT Start Hrabusice 0 - 5 Rudnany 0 - 3
INT CF 15:30 FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 1 Tatran LM 0 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT Nyiregyhaza 1 - 3 Kisvarda II 0 - 0
KAM SL 15:30 FT Boeung Ket Rubber Field 3 - 1 Phnom Penh FC 1 - 1
KAM SL 15:30 FT Electricite du Cambodge 0 - 3 Police Commisionary FC 0 - 3
VIE D3 15:30 FT Gia Dinh 4 - 2 Trieu Minh 3 - 1
VIE D3 15:30 FT Tien Giang 2 - 3 Binh Thuan 0 - 0
JPN D1 16:00 FT Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
JPN D1 16:00 FT Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 2 Oita Trinita 1 - 0
JWD2 16:00 FT AS Elfen Sayama (w) 4 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 3 - 0
KOR D2 16:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 1
INT CF 16:00 FT KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 1 Patro Eisden 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC B 0 - 2 Szekszard UFC 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT KP Calisia Kalisz 2 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT SGS Essen-Schonebeck 5 - 0 SuS Haarzopf 2 - 0
JPN WD1 16:00 FT Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 2 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1 - 1
JPN D3 16:00 FT FC Gifu 3 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 0
VIE D3 16:00 FT Kon Tum 3 - 3 Phu Dong FC 1 - 2
EST D4 16:00 FT Jogeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1 Ajax Lasnamae 1 - 1
LAO PL 16:00 FT Vientiane FT 2 - 5 Ezra FC 0 - 2
LAO D1 16:00 FT Quest United FC 1 - 2 Muang Hat United 1 - 2
LAO D1 16:00 FT STT FC 3 - 1 Began United 3 - 0
LAO D1 16:00 FT Trinity FC 2 - 1 S.E.C United 2 - 0
JPN D1 16:30 FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 FC Tokyo 1 - 2
INT CF 16:30 FT SC Spelle-Venhaus 4 - 2 BSV Rehden 1 - 1
JPN D1 17:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol 5 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
JPN D1 17:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
KOR D2 17:00 FT Daejeon Citizen 2 - 1 Jeju United 0 - 0
BWPL 17:00 FT Dnepr Mogilev (w) 0 - 1 ABFF U19 (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT EVV 0 - 2 VVV Venlo 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Mahdov FC 2 - 1 Berliner AK 07 2 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 - 0 FK Kaluga 0 - 0
CHA CSL 17:00 FT Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC 1 - 0
CHA CSL 17:00 FT Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 2 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 1 - 1
JPN WD1 17:00 FT Ehime FC (w) 0 - 1 INAC (w) 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 17:00 FT SC KuFu-98 3 - 2 VIFK 2 - 1
JPN D2 17:00 FT Machida Zelvia 2 - 0 Tochigi SC 2 - 0
JPN D2 17:00 FT Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 5 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 3
KOR D1 17:00 FT Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Incheon United 1 - 1
KOR D1 17:00 FT Daegu FC 3 - 0 Busan I Park 2 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 FT Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 0 FC Seoul 2 - 0
Ire LSL 17:00 FT Bangor Celtic 3 - 3 Bluebell United 2 - 0
Ire LSL 17:00 FT Cherry Orchard 2 - 2 Liffeys Pearse 1 - 0
Ire LSL 17:00 FT Portmarnock 0 - 3 Maynooth University Town FC 0 - 1
FFSA WPL 17:30 FT Illawarra Stingrays (w) 1 - 1 Blacktown Spartans(w) 1 - 1
INT CF 17:50 FT FK Chomutov 1 - 3 Teplice B 1 - 3
NOR D2 18:00 FT Hodd 0 - 0 Kjelsas 0 - 0
NOR D2 18:00 FT Levanger FK 0 - 2 FK Arendal 0 - 1
INT CF 18:00 FT BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 FC Teutonia 05 1 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 2 - 2 Slavia Praha (w) 1 - 1
LAT D2 18:00 FT Super Nova 2 - 3 FK Smiltene BJSS 1 - 0
Ire LSL 18:00 FT Wayside Celtic 1 - 1 Ballymun United 0 - 1
FIN YKW 18:00 FT FC Hertta (W) 0 - 0 PK Keski Uusimaa (w) 0 - 0
Ire LSL 18:00 FT Crumlin United 2 - 1 Edenderry Town FC 0 - 0
NOR D1 W 18:00 FT KIL/Hemne (w) 2 - 1 Honefoss (w) 1 - 0
Est SMC 18:00 FT FC Arukula 2 - 3 Tarvastu 1 - 3
KAM SL 18:00 FT Nagaworld FC 3 - 0 National Sports Academy 3 - 0
ROM D1 18:30 FT FC Clinceni 3 - 0 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0
FIN CU20 18:30 FT Inter Turku U20 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki U20 1 - 1
MGL PL 18:30 FT Khangarid Klub 5 - 4 Erchim 3 - 2
DEN SASL 19:00 FT AC Horsens 1 - 1 Odense BK 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Rot-Weiss Ahlen 3 - 1 DSC Wanne-Eickel 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Celtic FC 2 - 0 Ross County 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT MSV Pampow 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT FC Flora Tallinn II Women 1 - 1 FC Kuressaare (w) 1 - 0
CHA CSL 19:00 FT Henan Jianye 3 - 4 Jiangsu Suning FC 1 - 0
CHA CSL 19:00 FT Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan 0 - 0
FIN D3 A 19:00 FT RoPS 2 0 - 1 GBK Kokkola 0 - 1
SWE WD2 19:00 FT AIK Solna (w) 3 - 2 Sunnana SK (w) 3 - 1
FIN CU20 19:00 FT SJK Akatemia U20 4 - 3 KaPa U20 1 - 2
FIN CU20 19:00 FT VJS Vantaa U20 5 - 3 Atlantis U20 5 - 1
Finland K 19:00 FT Kumu STPS 8 - 0 HaPK 3 - 0
TAJ FL 19:05 FT FC Panjshir 4 - 1 Ravshan Kulob 1 - 0
TAJ FL 19:05 FT FK Ravshan Zafarabad 1 - 0 FC Hulbuk 1 - 0
SWE D1 19:30 FT Elfsborg 3 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1
SWE D1 19:30 FT Falkenberg 3 - 3 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0
SWE D1 19:30 FT Hacken 0 - 0 IFK Goteborg 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT Volendam 0 - 5 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 1
LAT D1 20:00 FT Jelgava 2 - 1 Tukums-2000 0 - 0
NOR D2 20:00 FT Floro 1 - 4 Tromsdalen 0 - 2
NOR D2 20:00 FT Notodden FK 1 - 0 Odd Grenland 2 1 - 0
BLR D1 20:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 4 FC Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1
EST CUP 20:00 FT FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Elva 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Ratingen SV 0 - 1 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT SV Burgaltendorf 1913 3 - 3 SpVg Schonnebeck 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT TuRU Dusseldorf 2 - 2 VSF Amern 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT ÍF/Víkingur/B68 (W) 1 - 2 HB Torshavn (W) 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Cronenberger SC 0 - 0 ESC Rellinghausen 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT FC Viersen 05 0 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Club Brugge 5 - 0 Royal Knokke 2 - 0
BRA MG 20:00 FT Uberlandia MG 2 - 1 Villa Nova-MG 1 - 0
BRA MG 20:00 FT CA Patrocinense 0 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 0
LAT D2 20:00 FT JDFS Alberts 2 - 1 Grobina 0 - 1
NORW 20:00 FT LSK Kvinner (w) 3 - 0 Klepp (w) 2 - 0
Finland K 20:00 FT ToTe 1 - 3 FC Finnkurd 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Zanaco 0 - 0 Nkwazi 0 - 0
NOR D1 W 20:00 FT Stabaek (w) 4 - 0 Floya (w) 2 - 0
ICE U19L 20:00 FT HK Ymir U19 2 - 0 Thor Akureyri U19 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Tanzania Prisons 2 - 2 Azam 2 - 1
IRD MSC 20:00 FT Carrigaline United 0 - 1 Rockmount 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Singida United 0 - 2 Biashara United FC 0 - 2
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT KMC FC 0 - 3 Mbeya City 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Coastal Union 0 - 1 JKT Tanzania 0 - 0
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Alliance FC 3 - 2 Namungo FC 2 - 1
Tanzania D1 20:00 FT Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 1 Ruvu Shooting 0 - 1
FAR WD1 20:15 FT B36 Torshavn (W) 0 - 1 NSI Runavik (W) 0 - 1
QAT D1 20:45 FT Al-Wakra 0 - 0 Al-Sailiya 0 - 0
SUI Sl 21:00 FT Servette 4 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1
SUI Sl 21:00 FT Basel 4 - 4 Lugano 2 - 3
SUI Sl 21:00 FT Young Boys 1 - 0 Luzern 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 21:00 FT Gremio (RS) 1 - 1 Ypiranga(RS) 1 - 1
BRA CGD1 21:00 FT Sao Jose PoA RS 0 - 1 Novo Hamburgo RS 0 - 1
NOR D2 21:00 FT Eidsvold Turn 6 - 1 IF Floya 4 - 1
ROM D2 21:00 FT FC UT Arad 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0
BWPL 21:00 FT FK Minsk (w) 4 - 0 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 2 - 0
GEO D2 21:00 FT Merani Martvili 2 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 2
GEO D2 21:00 FT FC Gagra 3 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0
GEO D2 21:00 FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 - 0 Samgurali Tskh 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Csakvari TK 2 - 1 Bekescsaba 2 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Enppi 1 - 1 FC Masr 0 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Veles 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 1
ICE D2 21:00 FT UMF Vidir 0 - 2 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0
ICE D2 21:00 FT KF Fjardabyggd 1 - 0 Kari Akranes 0 - 0
ICE D2 21:00 FT Dalvik Reynir 1 - 1 UMF Njardvik 1 - 1
ICE D2 21:00 FT KF Fjallabyggdar 2 - 1 UMF Selfoss 1 - 0
FIN D1 21:00 FT Honka Espoo 1 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 0
BRA MG 21:00 FT Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 2 - 0
ICE D1 21:00 FT Magni 3 - 3 Grindavik 0 - 1
ICE D1 21:00 FT Keflavik 4 - 1 Vestri 1 - 0
TUR D1 21:00 FT Kasimpasa 3 - 2 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0
NOR D1 W 21:00 FT Fart (w) 1 - 3 Medkila (w) 0 - 1
LCE D3 21:00 FT Reynir Sandgerdi 7 - 1 Sindri 4 - 0
LCE D3 21:00 FT Augnablik Kopavogur 3 - 3 Tindastoll Sauda 2 - 1
FAR D2 21:00 FT AB Argir II 2 - 1 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1 - 1
FAR D2 21:00 FT Toftir B68 0 - 3 Vikingur Gota II 0 - 0
FAR D2 21:00 FT B71 Sandur 2 - 2 FC Hoyvik 1 - 2
LCE D3 21:00 FT HotturHuginn 3 - 1 Alftanes 1 - 1
LCE D3 21:00 FT Einherji 0 - 1 KFR Aegir 0 - 1
FAR WD1 21:00 FT EBS/Skala (W) 0 - 4 KI Klaksvikar (w) 0 - 3
INT CF 21:30 FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3 Kuban Holding 1 - 1
INT CF 21:30 FT SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 2 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 - 2
IRN D2 21:30 FT Chooka Talesh 2 - 0 Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 0
IRN D2 21:30 FT Shahrdari Bam 2 - 2 Shohada Razakan 1 - 1
LAT D1 22:00 FT FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 0 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 0
BLR D1 22:00 FT BATE Borisov 6 - 0 FC Minsk 2 - 0
MOL D2 22:00 FT Victoria Bardar 1 - 1 Real Succes 1 - 0
Kosovo L 22:00 FT Kosova Vushtrri 5 - 3 KF Llapi 3 - 1
Kosovo L 22:00 FT KF Ballkani 2 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane 1 - 1
Kosovo L 22:00 FT KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 0 - 1 KF Gunilla Hei 0 - 0
Kosovo L 22:00 FT KF Drenica Skenderaj 1 - 0 KF Dukagjini 0 - 0
Kosovo L 22:00 FT KF Trepca 89 2 - 1 Prishtina 0 - 0
Kosovo L 22:00 FT KF Ferizaj 2 - 4 KF Feronikeli 1 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT FK Levoca 0 - 0 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Jesenske 0 - 4 Rimavska Sobota 0 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Predmier 1 - 2 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 0 - 2
SVK Cup 22:00 FT FK Strecno 0 - 3 OSK Svosov 0 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT MFK Bytca 1 - 1 Slavia Staskov 1 - 0
SVK Cup 22:00 FT MFK Tahanovce 1 - 4 Slavia TU Kosice 1 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT OSK Fintice 2 - 4 Tatran Presov 2 - 3
SVK Cup 22:00 FT Harichovce 0 - 3 Spisske Podhradie 0 - 2
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ SV And Kysucou 1 - 1 Jednota Banova 0 - 1
SVK Cup 22:00 FT TJ Visnove 1 - 1 Banik Stranavy 1 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT Dorogi FC 1 - 1 FC Ajka 0 - 1
INT CF 22:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC 4 - 0 NK Brezice 2 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT FC Strani 1 - 3 Otrokovice 1 - 2
INT CF 22:00 FT Zamalek 4 - 0 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 0
UKR D2 22:00 FT Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 1 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 1
ENG PR 22:00 FT Arsenal 3 - 2 Watford 3 - 1
ENG PR 22:00 FT Burnley 1 - 2 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 1
ENG PR 22:00 FT Chelsea 2 - 0 Wolves 2 - 0
ENG PR 22:00 FT Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1
ENG PR 22:00 FT Everton 1 - 3 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 2
ENG PR 22:00 FT Leicester City 0 - 2 Manchester United 0 - 0
ENG PR 22:00 FT Manchester City 5 - 0 Norwich City 2 - 0
ENG PR 22:00 FT Newcastle United 1 - 3 Liverpool 1 - 1
ENG PR 22:00 FT Southampton 3 - 1 Sheffield United 0 - 1
ENG PR 22:00 FT West Ham United 1 - 1 Aston Villa 0 - 0
Est SMC 22:00 FT Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 1 Romoli 0 - 1
EST D4 22:00 FT Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu III 0 - 0
AUS AC 22:00 FT SV Eitweg 4 - 2 St. Margarethen 2 - 0
ITA D1 22:15 FT Bologna 3 - 2 Lecce 2 - 1
SWE D1 22:30 FT AIK Solna 0 - 1 Djurgardens 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:30 FT IK Sirius FK 2 - 5 Malmo FF 1 - 0
FIN D2 22:30 FT Jaro 1 - 0 Mypa 0 - 0
FIN WD1 22:30 FT HJK Helsinki (w) 1 - 0 Honka Espoo (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT Partizan Belgrade 4 - 0 Proleter 1 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT FK Shkupi 1 - 2 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT FC Maritsa 1921 2 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv 1 - 1
INT CF 22:30 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovista 0 - 0
INT CF 22:30 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 0
FIN D1 22:30 FT FC Haka 0 - 2 Inter Turku 0 - 1
FIN D1 22:30 FT IFK Mariehamn 0 - 3 HIFK 0 - 1
IRN D2 22:30 FT Pas 1 - 0 Naft Gachsaran 1 - 0
Finland K 22:30 FT Narpes Kraft 3 - 4 KaIK TePa 1 - 2
FAR D2 22:30 FT HBTorshavn II 4 - 3 KI Klaksvik II 2 - 1
FIN D1 22:45 FT KuPs 2 - 1 SJK Seinajoen 2 - 0
LAT D1 22:59 FT FK Liepaja 1 - 1 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 1
SLO D1 22:59 FT ND Gorica 1 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 1
EST D3 22:59 FT Paide Linnameeskond B 3 - 0 Voru JK 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Chelmianka Chelm 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT MKS Unia Hrubieszow 0 - 5 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 1 Kecskemeti TE 1 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT TUS Bovinghausen 04 3 - 0 Westfalia Herne 2 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 FT TAS de Casablanca 0 - 0 Club Salmi 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 FT Chabab Rif Hoceima 0 - 1 Wydad Fes 0 - 1
MAR D2 22:59 FT Kawkab de Marrakech 1 - 2 Racing Casablanca 1 - 1
MAR D2 22:59 FT SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 2 - 2 Itihad Z. Khemisset 1 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 FT USK US Sidi Kacem 0 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:59 FT Olympique Dcheira 4 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 0
ICE D2 22:59 FT IR Reykjavik 5 - 1 Volsungur husavik 2 - 1
ICE PR 22:59 FT KA Akureyri 0 - 0 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0
ICE D1 22:59 FT Fram Reykjavik 6 - 1 Thor Akureyri 3 - 1
ICE D1 22:59 FT Vikingur Olafsvik 3 - 0 Leiknir F 1 - 0
QAT D1 22:59 FT Al Shahaniya 3 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha 2 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Bodo Glimt 3 - 1 Molde 1 - 1
NOR D1 22:59 FT Viking 3 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Valerenga 2 - 0 Stromsgodset 2 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Sandefjord 1 - 0 Mjondalen IF 0 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 FT Start Kristiansand 0 - 0 Stabaek 0 - 0
AUS AC 22:59 FT Launsdorf 0 - 0 SAK Klagenfurt 0 - 0
CRO FLW 22:59 FT Dinamo Maksimir (W) 0 - 1 ZNK Agram (w) 0 - 1
CRO FLW 23:30 FT ZNK Split (w) 7 - 1 ZNK Osijek (w) 4 - 0
NWSLCup 23:40 FT Houston Dash (w) 2 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (w) 1 - 0

Betting

Robert Lewandowski Serge Gnabry Bayern Munich 2019-20

Bayern Munich vs Chelsea Betting Tips...

Chelsea will be hoping to pull off a miraculous Champions League comeback whe...
Barcelona Lionel Messi

Barcelona vs Napoli Betting Tips: Lat...

Barcelona welcome Napoli to Camp Nou on Saturday evening as Quique Setien's m...
Leonardo Bonucci Moussa Dembele Lyon Juventus 2019-20

Juventus vs Lyon Betting Tips: Latest...

Juventus will be aiming to overturn a 1-0 deficit when they welcome Lyon to T...
Benzema 2020 Real Madrid

Manchester City vs Real Madrid Bettin...

La Liga champions Real Madrid visit the Etihad stadium on Friday evening hopi...
Alfredo Morelos Rangers 2020-21

Bayer Leverkusen vs Rangers Betting T...

Rangers will be aiming to overturn a two-goal deficit when they travel to Bay...

Transfer

Lautaro Martinez Inter 2020

‘Lautaro links to Barcelona more medi...

The speculation that continues to suggestLautaro Martinez is destined to leav...
Raheem Sterling Manchester City 2019-20 Champions League

‘Man City’s transfer success scares r...

Manchester City should make no apologies for having spent big during Sheikh M...
Willian

‘Willian a safer bet for Arsenal than...

Willian is a “safer bet” for Arsenal than Philippe Coutinho, admits Martin Ke...
Maurizio Sarri Napoli Juventus

Juventus sack Sarri following Champio...

Juventus have relieved Maurizio Sarri of his position at the club following t...
Mo Sankoh Stuttgart

Chelsea decide against signing Sankoh...

Mohamed Sankoh has completed a switch to Stuttgart following Chelsea's decisi...
image-top-scroll