Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 07-03-2021
Welsh PR 00:00 FT The New Saints 0 - 0 Bala Town F.C. 0 - 0
LUX D1 00:00 FT Jeunesse Esch 2 - 2 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 2
MEX U20 00:00 FT Club America U20 0 - 1 Leon U20 0 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT Monza 2 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 0
ITA D1 00:00
FT Udinese 2 - 0 Sassuolo 1 - 0
MAL D1 00:00 FT Mosta FC 5 - 1 Senglea Athletic 1 - 1
MAL D1 00:00 FT Lija Athletic 3 - 1 Santa Lucia 0 - 0
MAL D1 00:00 FT Sliema Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Gzira United 2 - 0
ICE LCB 00:00 FT IH Hafnarfjordur 3 - 4 Magni 2 - 0
GUA D1 00:00 FT Coban Imperial 2 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 0
EGY D1 00:00 FT Aswan 0 - 2 Pyramids FC 0 - 1
EST D2 00:00 FT JK Welco Elekter 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn II 0 - 0
EST D2 00:00 FT Paide Linnameeskond B 1 - 2 Tallinna FC Levadia B 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Pozoblanco 1 - 1 Puente Genil 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT FC Rinconeda Polanco 0 - 2 SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT Urgatz 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro 1 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 FT CD Roda 1 - 1 Recambios Colon CD 0 - 1
CRSK U19 00:00 FT Slaven Belupo U19 5 - 0 NK Orijent U19 2 - 0
EST D3 00:00 FT Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 3 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 0
INT CF 00:00 FT Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 1 Longford Town 0 - 0
MEX D3 00:00 FT Ciervos FC 0 - 4 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 1
MEX D3 00:00 FT Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 1 - 4 Loros Universidad 1 - 2
MEX D3 00:00 FT CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 1 Pioneros de Cancun 0 - 0
GUA D2 00:00 FT Siquinala FC 0 - 2 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 0 - 1
NIC D2 00:00 FT FC Esteli 1 - 1 Atletico Somotillo 1 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 2 Tolosa 2 - 1
SUI Sl 00:15 FT Young Boys 1 - 1 Vaduz 0 - 0
SUI D1 00:15 FT Thun 1 - 0 Kriens 0 - 0
SPA D2 00:15 FT Las Palmas 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1
SPA D2 00:15 FT Leganes 0 - 0 Castellon 0 - 0
ENG Conf 00:20 FT Sutton United 0 - 0 Wrexham 0 - 0
ENG PR 00:30
FT Aston Villa 0 - 0 Wolves 0 - 0
BEL D1 00:30 FT Red Star Waasland 1 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1
GER D1 00:30
FT Bayern Munchen 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2
SPA D1 00:30
FT Cadiz 1 - 0 Eibar 1 - 0
GRE D1 00:30 FT Pas Giannina 1 - 0 Panathinaikos 1 - 0
NIR D1 00:30 FT Ballymena United 1 - 1 Larne FC 1 - 0
CZE D1 00:30 FT FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:30 FT Yague CF 3 - 1 Rioja competition 0 - 1
KSA PR 00:35 FT Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 3 Dhamk 1 - 0
HOL D1 00:45
FT FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1 Willem II 0 - 0
FRAC 00:45
FT Lyon 5 - 2 Sochaux 3 - 1
ISR D1 00:50 FT Maccabi Haifa 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 0
UFC 01:00 FT Portugal Indoor Soccer 3 - 3 Czech Republic Indoor Soccer 2 - 2
BOS PL 01:00 FT Sarajevo 0 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 1
POR D1 01:00
FT Gil Vicente 0 - 2 FC Porto 0 - 1
SPA D3 01:00 FT Marino 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1
BRA SPB 01:00 FT Sao Bernardo 1 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP 0 - 0
BRA SPB 01:00 FT Taubate 1 - 2 AA Portuguesa Santista 1 - 0
BRA SPB 01:00 FT Ah so Santa SP 1 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT Arosa SC 2 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 0
BRA SPC2 01:00 FT Olimpia SP 2 - 3 Nacional SP 0 - 1
BRA SPC2 01:00 FT Desportivo Brasil SP 0 - 0 Batatais 0 - 0
BRA SPC2 01:00 FT Primavera 0 - 2 Comercial-SP 0 - 1
Mex MFW 01:00 FT Unam Pumas (w) 0 - 4 Tigres (w) 0 - 3
Spain D4 01:00 FT UD Ourense 1 - 2 Deportivo Ourense 0 - 1
BRA SPWL 01:00 FT Botafogo RJ(w) 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama(w) 0 - 0
BRA SPWL 01:00 FT Boavista SC Saquarema (W) 2 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos (w) 1 - 0
Mal PD 01:00 FT Yeelen 1 - 1 AS Bakaridjan 0 - 1
BFL 01:15 FT KOZAF 1 - 3 AS Douanes Ouagadougou 0 - 3
LUX D1 01:30 FT Rodange 91 1 - 2 Swift Hesperange 1 - 1
HUN D1 01:30 FT Videoton Puskas Akademia 2 - 1 Ujpesti 1 - 1
SLO D1 01:30 FT FC Koper 0 - 2 Domzale 0 - 2
SLV U20 01:30 FT CD Sonsonate U20 1 - 1 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Sobradinho EC 0 - 1 AA Luziania 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 0 - 1 Ceilandia DF 0 - 0
BRA D4 01:45 FT Fluminense PI 1 - 2 River PI 0 - 0
BRA SE 01:50 FT Dorense SE 0 - 3 CS Sergipe 0 - 1
POL PR 02:00 FT Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0
HOL D1 02:00
FT SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0
CAF CL 02:00 FT EL Ahly 2 - 2 AS Vita Club 0 - 1
CAF CL 02:00 FT Wydad Casablanca 2 - 0 Horoya AC 1 - 0
BRA SPB 02:00 FT Oeste 2 - 1 Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Ceara 3 - 1 Vitoria BA 0 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT CRB AL 2 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT Lagarto 4 - 1 Frei Paulistano 2 - 0
SUI Sl 02:30 FT Servette 2 - 1 Basel 0 - 0
ROM D1 02:30 FT FC UT Arad 0 - 1 CFR Cluj 0 - 0
UFC 02:30 FT Slovenia Indoor Soccer 1 - 2 Spain Indoor Soccer 1 - 0
SPA D2 02:30 FT Albacete 1 - 1 UD Logrones 0 - 0
GUA D1 02:30 FT CD Puerto de Iztapa 5 - 2 Antigua GFC 3 - 1
BRA SP 02:30 FT Inter de Limeira 1 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin 1 - 0
BRA CA 02:30 FT Manaus (AM) 3 - 1 JC Futebol Clube 2 - 0
BEL D1 02:45 FT Royal Antwerp 4 - 2 Kortrijk 1 - 0
BEL D2 02:45 FT Jeunesse Molenbeek 1 - 1 KMSK Deinze 0 - 1
ITA D1 02:45
FT Juventus 3 - 1 Lazio 1 - 1
ENG PR 03:00
FT Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 2 Leicester City 1 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Osasuna 0 - 2 FC Barcelona 0 - 1
COL D2 03:00 FT Llaneros FC 0 - 2 Atletico Huila 0 - 0
HOL D1 03:00 FT RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 FC Utrecht 0 - 1
ECU D1 03:00 FT Orense SC 2 - 2 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 1 - 1
SPA WD2 03:00 FT CD Femarguin (w) 1 - 1 Alhama CF (w) 1 - 1
BRA SPB 03:00 FT XV de Piracicaba 3 - 2 AE Velo Clube SP 3 - 1
LIB CF 03:00 FT Independiente Santa Fe (w) 4 - 0 Atletico SC (VEN) (W) 0 - 0
CAFYC 03:00 FT Ghana U20 2 - 0 Uganda U20 1 - 0
LIB CF 03:00 FT Ferroviaria SP (w) 0 - 4 Sportivo Limpeno (w) 0 - 3
PRL 03:00 FT Plaza Amador Reserves 3 - 0 Costa Del Este Reserves 0 - 0
SPA WD2 03:00 FT CD Llamoro W 1 - 2 Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 - 2
ARG TB 03:00 FT Sportivo Penarol 3 - 2 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1
ARG TB 03:00 FT CA Trinidad 1 - 2 Atletico Marquesado 1 - 0
ARG D1 03:10 FT Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0
ARG D1 03:10 FT Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 1 CA Platense 1 - 1
FRAC 03:10
FT Stade Brestois 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 0 - 2
ACT M 03:10 FT Leandro N Alem 0 - 0 Real Pilar 0 - 0
ACT M 03:10 FT Excursionistas 3 - 0 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 0
ARG B M 03:10 FT CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 1 Sacachispas 0 - 0
ARG B M 03:10 FT Deportivo Armenio 0 - 2 Flandria 0 - 1
ARG B M 03:10 FT Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 1
ARG B M 03:10 FT Villa San Carlos 1 - 1 Canuelas FC 0 - 0
ARG B M 03:10 FT UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 CA San Miguel 1 - 0
COL D2 03:15 FT Tigres Zipaquira 0 - 0 Real Cartagena 0 - 0
URU D1 03:15 FT Boston River 2 - 0 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 0
POR D1 03:30
FT Boavista FC 3 - 0 FC Famalicao 1 - 0
BRA D4 03:50 FT EC Flamengo PI 0 - 0 Picos 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 FT Limon FC 1 - 7 Guadalupe FC 1 - 2
HON D1 04:00 FT C.D. Real de Minas 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0 - 0
BRA RJ 04:00 FT Macae 0 - 2 Flamengo 0 - 1
SLV LFW 04:00 FT Santa Tecla (w) 2 - 3 Alianza FC San Salvador (w) 2 - 2
PRL 04:00 FT CD Centenari 1 - 1 Champions FC Academy 1 - 1
BRA D4 04:00 FT EC Aguia Negra 1 - 1 Aquidauanense 0 - 1
INT CF 04:00 FT Tela FC 1 - 2 Bucaneros FC 0 - 1
NIC D2 04:00 FT Rivas FC 5 - 0 Rancho Santana FC 2 - 0
PAR D1 04:15 FT FC Nacional Asuncion 2 - 0 Cerro Porteno 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:15 FT Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 0 Jocoro FC 0 - 0
BRA CNF 04:15 FT Bahia 1 - 1 Botafogo PB 0 - 1
BRA CNF 04:15 FT Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 0 Altos/PI 1 - 0
SLV LFW 04:15 FT CD Fas Asdefuf (w) 6 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan (w) 3 - 1
SLV D1 04:30 FT Municipal Limeno 1 - 2 Aguila 0 - 1
SLV LFW 04:30 FT Sonsonate FC (w) 4 - 2 Once Deportivo de Ahuachap n (w) 0 - 1
GUA D2 04:30 FT Deportivo Mixco 1 - 0 CD Zacapa 0 - 0
INT CF 04:30 FT Parrillas One 0 - 0 CA Independiente Siguatepeque 0 - 0
BRA SPB 05:00 FT Portuguesa Desportos 1 - 1 Atibaia 0 - 1
BRA SP 05:00 FT Sao Paulo 4 - 0 Santos 0 - 0
BRA MG 05:00 FT Caldense MG 0 - 0 CA Patrocinense 0 - 0
BRA MG 05:00 FT Pouso Alegre 1 - 2 America MG 1 - 1
BRA SPC2 05:00 FT Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP 2 - 2 Linense(BRA) 1 - 1
BRA SPC2 05:00 FT Marilia Ac 2 - 0 Capie Warrero 1 - 0
BRA LNA 05:00 FT Atletico Chiriqui 1 - 1 CD Universitario 0 - 1
PRL 05:00 FT Independiente Reserves 1 - 0 SD Panama Oeste Reserves 1 - 0
NIC U20 05:00 FT Real Esteli U20 3 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal U20 1 - 0
ARG D1 05:20 FT Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1
ARG D1 05:20 FT Lanus 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1
ARG B M 05:20 FT Los Andes 0 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes 0 - 0
COL D1 05:30 FT Deportiva Once Caldas 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0
ECU D1 05:30 FT Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica 1 - 0
LIB CF 05:30 FT CA River Plate (w) 0 - 0 Sol de America (w) 0 - 0
LIB CF 05:30 FT CA Penarol (w) 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 05:30 FT Gimnastico de Tegucigalpa 2 - 2 Olancho FC 2 - 0
GUA D1 06:00 FT C.S.D. Comunicaciones 3 - 1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 - 0
NIC D1 06:00 FT Walter Ferretti 2 - 0 Real Madriz FC 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Esportivo RS 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1
AB U20 L 06:00 FT Wollongong Wolves U20 0 - 2 Manly United U20 0 - 1
MEX D1 06:05 FT Atlas 2 - 0 FC Juarez 1 - 0
URU D1 06:25 FT CA Penarol 2 - 0 CA River Plate 1 - 0
BRA D4 06:30 FT Nova Conquista/TO 0 - 3 Tocantinopolis 0 - 1
PAR D1 06:35 FT Sol de America 0 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 2
CRC D1 06:35 FT Perez Zeledon 1 - 5 Alajuelense 1 - 2
BRA CNF 06:35 FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 2 Fortaleza 0 - 0
BRA MG 07:05 FT Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 0 - 2 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 0
BRA LNA 07:05 FT Plaza Amador 0 - 0 Costa Del Este 0 - 0
BRA RJ 07:10 FT Volta Redonda 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:35 FT San Lorenzo 1 - 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0
SLV D1 08:00 FT CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 Once Municipal 0 - 0
SLV D1 08:00 FT Santa Tecla 0 - 3 Alianza San Salvador 0 - 0
GUA D1 08:00 FT CSyD Sacachispas 0 - 1 Guastatoya 0 - 1
NIC D1 08:00 FT Real Esteli 1 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal 0 - 0
MEX D1 08:05 FT Club America 2 - 1 Club Leon 1 - 1
COL D1 08:05 FT Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 1
MEX D1 08:15 FT Monterrey 2 - 1 Queretaro FC 2 - 1
ECU D1 08:30 FT Club Sport Emelec 1 - 0 Delfin SC 0 - 0
CRC DW1 08:30 FT Alajuelense (w) 1 - 0 CS Herediano (w) 0 - 0
AUS NSW 09:00 FT Wollongong Wolves 1 - 1 Manly United 0 - 1
NIC D1 09:00 FT Managua FC 3 - 1 CD Junior Managua 2 - 0
AB U20 L 09:00 FT Rockdale City Suns U20 0 - 3 Sydney Olympic U20 0 - 0
AB U20 L 09:05 FT Blacktown City FC U20 2 - 3 Northbridge FC Bulls U20 1 - 1
CRC D1 09:35 FT Herediano 2 - 1 Sporting San Jose 0 - 0
MEX D1 10:05 FT Mazatlan FC 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 1
Solo ISL 10:10 FT Laugu United 3 - 3 Kossa FC 0 - 1
INT CF 10:45 FT Moreton Bay United U23 10 - 1 Redlands United U23 5 - 0
Aus VPL U20 11:00 FT Melbourne Knights U20 2 - 4 Dandenong Thunder U20 0 - 2
ANQ U23 11:00 FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 2 - 2 Capalaba Bulldogs U23 1 - 0
JPN D1 11:05 FT Yokohama Marinos 3 - 3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 3
JPN D2 11:10 FT SC Sagamihara 0 - 0 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0
A FFA Cup 11:10 FT Whitehorse United SC 2 - 0 Riversdale 2 - 0
AUS NSW 11:15 FT Blacktown City Demons 2 - 0 North Shore Marin 1 - 0
KOR D2 11:35 FT Daejeon Citizen 1 - 2 Busan I Park 1 - 2
AUS NSW 11:50 FT Rockdale City Suns 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic 0 - 0
KFAC 12:00 FT FC Together Seoul 0 - 2 Gimhae Jaemics 0 - 2
KFAC 12:00 FT 523FC 0 - 9 Jeonju Citizen FC 0 - 6
ANQ U23 12:00 FT Peninsula Power U23 4 - 1 Logan Lightning U23 2 - 0
AUS NSW 12:05 FT Sydney United 5 - 2 Sydney FC (Youth) 3 - 1
JPN D2 12:05 FT Ehime FC 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 1
JPN D2 12:05 FT Tochigi SC 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1
JPN D2 12:05 FT Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0
AUS D1 12:05
FT Wellington Phoenix 3 - 0 Perth Glory 2 - 0
JPN D2 12:05 FT Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 1
KOR D1 12:05 FT Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 0 Seongnam FC 1 - 0
AUS WAL 12:05 FT Canberra United (w) 4 - 1 Brisbane Roar (w) 3 - 1
ANQ U23 12:30 FT Brisbane Olympic FC U23 4 - 3 Gold Coast United U23 1 - 0
ANQ U23 12:55 FT Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) 0 - 7 Brisbane Roar U23 0 - 0
AUS BPLR 13:00 FT Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (R) 2 - 4 Bayside United FC Reserve 1 - 0
JPN D2 13:05 FT Tokyo Verdy 0 - 2 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1
AUS QSL 13:05 FT Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Redlands United FC 0 - 0
AUS QSL 13:15 FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 6 - 3 Capalaba Bulldogs 1 - 0
Nepal B 13:30 FT Naya Basti Yuwa Club 3 - 4 Shree Kumari Club 2 - 1
AUS BPLR 13:30 FT The Lakes Reserves 1 - 1 Acacia Ridge Reserves 1 - 1
HK PR 14:00 FT LeeMan 0 - 0 Happy Valley 0 - 0
KOR D2 14:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0
KFAC 14:00 FT Cheonan City 4 - 1 FC Namdong 1 - 0
AUS BPLD1 14:00 FT Newmarket SFC 2 - 1 AC Carina 1 - 0
ETH PR 14:00 FT Wolaita Dicha 1 - 0 Adama City 0 - 0
AUS D1 14:10
FT Western United FC 0 - 1 Western Sydney 0 - 0
KOR D1 14:30 FT FC Seoul 3 - 0 Suwon City 1 - 0

Betting

Dele Alli Tottenham Wolfsberger 2020-21

Tottenham vs Crystal Palace Betting T...

Tottenham face their second London derby in the space of three days as Jose M...
Kevin De Bruyne, Bruno Fernandes, Manchester United vs Manchester City, Carabao Cup 2020-21

Manchester City vs Manchester United ...

Manchester United will be determined to put an end to Manchester City’s winni...
Gundogan Bernardo Foden

Manchester City vs Manchester United ...

It is hard to see too much goalmouth action taking place when Manchester City...
Luka Modric Real Madrid 2020-21

Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid Bettin...

Real Madrid travel to the Estadio Wanda Metropolitano on Sunday afternoon to ...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Fulham Betting Tips: Lat...

Liverpool are in desperation mode as they chase a first Premier League home w...

Transfer

Erling Haaland Dortmund 2020-21

'Nothing can be ruled out' - Flick sa...

Bayern Munich boss Hansi Flick has refused to rule out the prospect of Erling...
Jamie Vardy, Leicester City 2020-21

Vardy ‘irreplaceable’ at Leicester bu...

Brendan Rodgers considers Jamie Vardy to be “irreplaceable” at Leicester, but...
Erling Haaland

Borussia Dortmund's Watzke not expect...

Hans-Joachim Watzke is not expecting any crazy offers for Erling Haaland or J...
David Alaba Bayern 2020-21

'Alaba leaving Bayern for the money &...

Jurgen Kohler has told Goal that David Alaba is leaving Bayern Munich for m...
Christopher Nkunku RB Leipzig Tanguy Nianzou Bayern Munich GFX

'It should be forbidden!' - PSG left ...

Paris Saint-Germain sporting director Leonardo declared war on Premier League...
image-top-scroll