ZQSCORE GOAL

QQ288
QQ188
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 13-11-2019
UEFACW 00:00 FT Poland (w) 0-0 Spain (w) 0 - 0
INT FRL 00:00 FT Honduras (w) U20(N) 1-1 Nicaragua (w) U20 1 - 1
Poland Cup Women 00:00 FT Pradniczanka Krakow (W) 1-4 Rekord Bielsko Biala Women 1 - 2
UEFACW 00:00 FT Denmark (w) 14-0 Georgia (w) 10 - 0
ARG RESL 00:30 FT Tristan Suarez Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Reserves 0 - 0
ROM D2 00:30 FT Petrolul Ploiesti 3-1 Luceafarul Oradea 3 - 1
INT FRL 00:30 FT Northern Ireland U19 0-3 Norway U18 0 - 0
BRA CPY 01:00 FT Santa Cruz PE U20 4-0 CSA U20 2 - 0
OPAF 01:00 FT Zambia U23(N) 1-3 Nigeria U23 1 - 1
BRA CPY 01:00 FT Horizonte FC U20 1-1 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 0 - 0
BRA CPY 01:00 FT CSP Youth 3-0 Porto-PE (Youth) 1 - 0
UEFACW 01:00 FT Switzerland (w) 6-0 Romania (w) 2 - 0
BRA CPY 01:00 FT CRB (Youth) 1-1 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20 0 - 0
ARG RESL 01:00 FT Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 2-2 Real Pilar Reserves 1 - 0
INT CF 01:30 FT Anapolina U19 0-0 Goias/GO U20 0 - 0
UEFACW 01:30 FT Portugal (w) 1-1 Finland (w) 1 - 0
BRA CPY 01:30 FT Anapolina U20 0-0 Goias U20 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:00 FT Walsall 6-0 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0
UEFACW 02:00 FT Hungary (w) 4-0 Latvia (w) 2 - 0
CHI D3 02:00 FT Iberia Los Angeles 2-6 Deportes Recoleta 2 - 2
HOL Cup 02:00 FT Vitoria das Tabocas (w) 1-5 DTS Ede Women 0 - 3
INT FRL 02:00 FT Dominican Republic (w) U20(N) 0-3 Costa Rica (w) U20 0 - 1
ENG JPT 02:00 FT Gillingham 2-0 Tottenham U21 1 - 0
UEFACW 02:00 FT Netherland (w) 4-1 Slovenia (w) 1 - 1
INT FRL 02:15 FT Czech (w) 2-3 England (w) 2 - 2
WAL FAWC 02:30 FT Goytre Utd 5-2 Taffs Well 3 - 0
ENG JPT 02:30 FT Peterborough United 2-1 Cambridge United 2 - 0
UEFA U17 02:30 FT Ireland U17 6-0 Andorra U17 4 - 0
ENG FAT 02:30 FT Hartley Wintney 2-1 Westfields 1 - 1
ENG JPT 02:30 FT Colchester United 1-0 Ipswich Town 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:30 FT Bradford City 1-2 Rochdale 1 - 2
UEFACW 02:30 FT Belgium (w) 6-0 Lithuania (w) 3 - 0
ENG R Cup 02:30 FT Sevenoaks Town 2-2 VCD Athletic 1 - 2
ENG-S CE 02:45 FT Tamworth 2-0 Alvechurch 2 - 0
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Scunthorpe United 3-0 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 0
ENG R Cup 02:45 FT Tilbury 2-1 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 0
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Prescot Cables 1-2 Runcorn Linnets 0 - 1
SOU LC 02:45 FT Rushden Diamonds 4-0 Yaxley 1 - 0
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Barwell 3-3 Redditch United 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Lincoln City 3-0 Rotherham United 2 - 0
ENG R Cup 02:45 FT Ware 5-0 Harlow Town 2 - 0
ENG RYM 02:45 FT Bowers Pitsea 2-0 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 0
ENG NCC 02:45 FT Ashton United 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
ENG R Cup 02:45 FT Northwood 1-0 Uxbridge 1 - 0
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Sholing FC 2-1 Barton Rovers 2 - 0
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Tranmere Rovers 0-2 Salford City 0 - 1
ENG FAC 02:45 FT Yeovil Town 1-4 Hartlepool United 1 - 2
ENG NCC 02:45 FT Stamford 0-0 Lincoln United 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Morecambe 3-1 Carlisle United 0 - 1
ENG R Cup 02:45 FT Haywards Heath Town 1-1 Three Bridges 0 - 0
WAL FAWC 02:45 FT Rhyl FC 4-1 Buckley Town 2 - 0
ENG R Cup 02:45 FT Sudbury 1-3 Bury Town 0 - 2
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Carshalton Athletic FC 5-3 Frome Town 3 - 1
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Milton Keynes Dons 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0
ENG CN 02:45 FT Spennymoor Town 2-1 Boston United 1 - 1
ENG RYM 02:45 FT Wingate Finchley 0-1 Cray Wanderers 0 - 1
UEFACW 02:45 FT Northern Ireland (w) 0-0 Wales (w) 0 - 0
ENG NCC 02:45 FT Stafford Rangers 0-2 Chasetown 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Burton Albion 1-2 Mansfield Town 1 - 2
Man PC 02:45 FT Hyde 0-3 FC United of Manchester 0 - 1
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Bedfont Sports 1-1 Hitchin Town 0 - 0
WAL FAWC 02:45 FT Guilsfield 1-3 Flint Town 1 - 2
ENG CN 02:45 FT Hereford United 1-2 Alfreton Town 1 - 1
SOU LC 02:45 FT Cirencester 2-1 Yate Town 1 - 1
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Stourbridge 2-2 Lancaster City 2 - 1
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Cheltenham Town 4-7 Newport County 3 - 5
Senior C 02:45 FT Hendon 1-0 Leyton Orient 1 - 0
ENG RYM 02:45 FT Margate 1-6 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 2
SCO L2 02:45 FT Annan Athletic 5-2 Brechin City 3 - 2
ENG NCC 02:45 FT Newcastle Town FC 1-0 Witton Albion 0 - 0
ENG-S CE 02:45 FT Leiston FC 0-3 Hednesford Town 0 - 1
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Port Vale 2-1 Newcastle U21 1 - 0
Man PC 02:45 FT Droylsden 0-0 Mossley 0 - 0
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Whitehawk 1-2 Hastings United 1 - 0
ENG CN 02:45 FT Kings Lynn 5-2 Leamington 3 - 1
SOU LC 02:45 FT Beaconsfield SYCOB 1-1 Banbury United 1 - 1
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Nantwich Town 0-1 Coalville 0 - 0
ENG JPT 02:45 FT Crawley Town 1-4 Oxford United 0 - 2
ENG R Cup 02:45 FT Staines Town 2-0 Ashford Town 0 - 0
ENG RYM 02:45 FT Leatherhead 2-1 Corinthian Casuals 2 - 1
ENG CS 02:45 FT Welling United 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 0
ENG NCC 02:45 FT Buxton FC 3-0 Ilkeston Town 2 - 0
ENG-S CE 02:55 FT Lowestoft Town 2-1 Kings Langley 0 - 0
ICE U19L 03:00 FT IA/Skallag U19 4-1 Haukar U19 3 - 0
INT FRL 04:00 FT Belize (w) U20(N) 0-5 Cuba (w) U20 0 - 2
PAR D1 04:00 FT Sportivo Luqueno 1-2 River Plate (PAR) 1 - 2
INT CF 04:00 FT Atletico Victoria 1-1 Atletico Tacoronte 1 - 1
BRA LNA 05:00 FT San Martin FC 0-1 Champions FC Academy 0 - 1
BRA D2 05:15 FT Vitoria BA 2-2 CRB AL 0 - 1
BRA D2 05:15 FT Brasil de Pelotas 0-2 Coritiba PR 0 - 1
BRA D2 05:15 FT Oeste 0-4 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 3
PAR D1 06:00 FT Deportivo Capiata 0-4 Sol de America 0 - 1
BRA D2 06:30 FT Criciuma 2-0 Londrina PR 1 - 0
BRA D2 06:30 FT Ponte Preta 1-3 Figueirense 1 - 1
BRA D2 07:30 FT Operario Ferroviario PR 0-2 Bragantino 0 - 1
BRA D2 07:30 FT Parana PR 2-1 Sao Bento 2 - 1
COL D2 08:00 FT Boyaca Chico 2-1 Real Cartagena 1 - 1
COL D2 08:00 FT Bogota FC 0-3 Fortaleza F.C 0 - 0