Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
11-04-2021
COL D1 03:30 90+ Dep.Independiente Medellin 2-2 Alianza Petrolera 2 - 1
INT FRL 03:30 90+ Ecuador (w) 0-1 Colombia (w) 0 - 1
SLV U20 03:30 87 CD Chalatenango Reserves 3-4 Santa Tecla U20 2 - 2
ARG D2 04:00 67 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2-0 Alvarado Mar del Plata 0 - 0
PRL 04:00 65 Plaza Amador Reserves 0-0 CD Arabe Unido Reserves 0 - 0
BRA LNA 04:00 61 Tauro FC 0-1 CA Independente 0 - 0
PRL 04:00 23 Colon C 3 0-0 Alianza FC Panama Reserves 0 - 0
HON LDA 04:00 55 Lone FC 3-4 Atletico Choloma 1 - 4
INT CF 04:00 60 Houston Dynamo 0-2 FC Dallas 0 - 2
GUA LNW 04:00 58 CSD Concepcion (w) 2-0 CSD Sacatepequez (W) 1 - 0
CRC DW1 04:00 67 SUVA Sports (w) 1-1 AD Coronado (w) 1 - 0
Spain D4 04:00 23 Villanueva 0-0 CA Independiente Siguatepeque 0 - 0
SLV D2 04:00 60 CD Marte Soyapango 0-1 CD San Pablo Municipal 0 - 1
ARG D2 04:10 54 Temperley 0-2 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 2
BRA CNF 04:15 48 Santa Cruz PE 0-0 Botafogo PB 0 - 0
BOL D1 04:15 HT Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 0-1 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1
ARG D1 04:30 HT Defensa Y Justicia 1-1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1
BRA CCD1 05:00 23 Brusque FC 1-0 Hercilio Luz SC 0 - 0
MEX D1 05:00 23 Atlas 0-0 Club Leon 0 - 0
ECU D1 05:00 23 Club Sport Emelec 0-0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 0
CRC D1 05:00 23 Limon FC 0-0 Sporting San Jose 0 - 0
PRL 05:00 23 San Martin FC 0-0 UMECIT 0 - 0
NIC U20 05:00 23 Real Madriz FC U20 0-0 Managua U20 0 - 0
ARG D2 05:05 18 Belgrano 0-0 Atletico Atlanta 0 - 0
PAR D1 05:15 8 Sol de America 0-1 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0
CHI D1 05:30 Audax Italiano 0-0 Univ Catolica 0 - 0
Aruba Cup 05:30 Nacional da Madeira 0-0 Racing Club Aruba 0 - 0
COL D1 05:40 Jaguares de Cordoba 0-0 America de Cali 0 - 0
BRA SP 06:00 Sao Bento 0-0 Bragantino 0 - 0
HON D1 06:00 Platense 0-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0 - 0
BRA SP 06:00 Sao Paulo 0-0 Sao Caetano 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 Caxias RS 0-0 Gremio (RS) 0 - 0
NWSLCup 06:00 Racing Louisville (W) 0-0 Orlando Pride (w) 0 - 0
BRA LNA 06:00 Atletico Chiriqui 0-0 Costa Del Este 0 - 0
HON D1 06:15 CD Vida 0-0 CD Olimpia 0 - 0
USA NPSL 06:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0-0 New England Revolution B 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:00 Racing Club 0-0 Independiente 0 - 0
CRC D1 07:00 Guadalupe FC 0-0 Herediano 0 - 0
NIC D1 07:00 Real Esteli 0-0 Juventus Managua 0 - 0
MEX D1 07:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0-0 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 0
USA CDS 07:00 LA Galaxy 0-0 Real Salt Lake 0 - 0
BRA LNA 07:00 Plaza Amador 0-0 Herrera FC 0 - 0
CRC D2 07:00 AD Cofutpa 0-0 CD Barrio Mexico 0 - 0
BRA RJ 07:05 Volta Redonda 0-0 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0
PAR D1 07:30 Olimpia Asuncion 0-0 12 de Octubre 0 - 0
AB U20 L 07:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U20 0-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 0 - 0
BRA SP 08:00 Santos 0-0 Botafogo SP 0 - 0
GUA D1 08:00 CSyD Sacachispas 0-0 CSD Municipal 0 - 0
NIC D1 08:00 Real Madriz FC 0-0 Managua FC 0 - 0
COL D1 08:00 Deportivo Cali 0-0 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 0
MEX D1 09:00 Tigres UANL 0-0 Club America 0 - 0
CRC D1 09:00 Deportivo Saprissa 0-0 Perez Zeledon 0 - 0
JWD2 09:00 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 0-0 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 0 - 0
Aus VPL U20 09:30 Avondale FC U20 0-0 Eastern Lions U20 0 - 0
USA CDS 09:30 Colorado Rapids 0-0 Phoenix Rising FC 0 - 0
AB U20 L 09:30 Sydney United 58 U20 0-0 Wollongong Wolves U20 0 - 0
AUS CTL U23 09:45 Cooma Tigers U23 0-0 Canberra Croatia FC U23 0 - 0
AUS CTL U23 09:45 Tuggeranong United U23 0-0 Belconnen United U23 0 - 0
Aus CTLW 09:45 West Canberra Wanderers FC (W) 0-0 Canberra Olympic(w) 0 - 0
JPN JFL 10:00 Kochi United 0-0 Sony Sendai 0 - 0
AB U20 L 10:00 Blacktown City FC U20 0-0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 0 - 0
ANSW L 10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 0-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0 - 0
ANQ U23 10:45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 0-0 Gold Coast United U23 0 - 0
ANQ U23 10:45 Gold Coast United U23 0-0 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 0 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 Fukushima United FC 0-0 Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0-0 Grulla Morioka 0 - 0
JPN D3 11:00 Yokohama SCC 0-0 Kagoshima United 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 Verspah Oita 0-0 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 Suzuka unlimited 0-0 Osaka FC 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-0 Run Mel Aomori 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 0-0 FC Kariya 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 Matsue City FC 0-0 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 Honda Lock SC 0-0 Honda FC 0 - 0
JPN JFL 11:00 Maruyasu Industries 0-0 Yokogawa Musashino 0 - 0
JPN WD1 11:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 0-0 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 0 - 0
JPN WD1 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 0-0 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0 - 0
JPN D1 11:05 Consadole Sapporo 0-0 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
KOR D2 11:30 Ansan Greeners FC 0-0 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 0
NSW-N TPL 11:30 Valentine 0-0 Lambton Jarvis 0 - 0
INT FRL 11:30 Japan (w) 0-0 Panama (w) 0 - 0
AB U20 L 11:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0-0 Marconi Stallions U20 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 Machida Zelvia 0-0 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0
AUS NSW 12:00 Sydney United 0-0 Wollongong Wolves 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 Mito Hollyhock 0-0 FC Ryukyu 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Albirex Niigata 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 Tochigi SC 0-0 SC Sagamihara 0 - 0
AUS CGP 12:00 Cooma Tigers 0-0 Canberra FC 0 - 0
AUS CGP 12:00 Tuggeranong United 0-0 Belconnen United 0 - 0
AUS NSW 12:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 0-0 Marconi Stallions 0 - 0
JPN D3 12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0-0 Kataller Toyama 0 - 0
JPN D3 12:00 Miyazaki 0-0 Gainare Tottori 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0-0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 FC Tokyo 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0
JPN D1 12:00 Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Yokohama Marinos 0 - 0
KOR D1 12:00 Jeju United 0-0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 0
AUS NSW 12:00 Blacktown City Demons 0-0 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 0 - 0
AUS BPL 12:00 Brisbane Knights 0-0 Bayside United FC 0 - 0
ANSW L 12:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0-0 St George City FA 0 - 0
ANSW L 12:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0-0 St George City FA 0 - 0
AUS VS L 12:00 Melbourne City NPL 0-0 North Sunshine Eagles 0 - 0
HK D1 12:30 Metro Gallery 0-0 Wong Tai Sin 0 - 0
HK D1 12:30 Central Western District RSA 0-0 North District FC 0 - 0
HK D2 12:30 Kwun Tong 0-0 Mutual Football Club 0 - 0
HK D2 12:30 Wan Chai 0-0 Kwong Wah AA 0 - 0
HK D2 12:30 Sao Jose(AP) 0-0 Flower 0 - 0
HK D3 12:30 Sai Kung 0-0 WSE 0 - 0
ANQ U23 12:45 Brisbane Strikers U23 0-0 Logan Lightning U23 0 - 0
AUS QSL 13:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 0-0 Gold Coast United 0 - 0
AUS QSL 13:00 Gold Coast Knights 0-0 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0 - 0
JPN D1 13:00 Oita Trinita 0-0 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0
JPN D1 13:00 Sagan Tosu 0-0 Yokohama FC 0 - 0
JWD2 13:00 Tsukuba FC (w) 0-0 Gunma FC White Star (w) 0 - 0
ANQ U23 13:00 Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) 0-0 Brisbane Olympic FC U23 0 - 0
AUS WQSL 13:00 Souths United SC (w) 0-0 Logan Lightning (w) 0 - 0
AUS WAL 13:05 Sydney FC (w) 0-0 Melbourne Victory (w) 0 - 0
AUS WQSL 13:15 Weston Pud(w) 0-0 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 0 - 0
NSW-N TPL 13:30 Lake Macquarie 0-0 Edgeworth Eagles FC 0 - 0
Aus N2U20 13:45 Kingston CityU20 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions U20 0 - 0
HK PR 14:00 Kitchee 0-0 Tai Chung FC 0 - 0
KOR D2 14:00 FC Anyang 0-0 Busan I Park 0 - 0
AUS BPLD1 14:00 New Farm 0-0 Newmarket SFC 0 - 0
JPN D1 14:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0-0 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0
JPN D3 14:00 FC Gifu 0-0 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0
JPN D2 14:00 Ehime FC 0-0 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 0
AUS VPL 14:00 Heidelberg United 0-0 Bentleigh greens 0 - 0
AUS BPL 14:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 Western Spirit 0 - 0
QLD D1 14:00 Brisbane Wolves 0-0 Western Pride 0 - 0
AUS VPL 14:00 Bentleigh greens 0-0 Heidelberg United 0 - 0
ANSW L 14:00 Mounties Wanderers 0-0 St George Saints 0 - 0
KOR D1 14:30 Suwon City 0-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 0
HK D1 14:30 Shatin SA 0-0 Kai Jing 0 - 0
HK D1 14:30 Wofoo Tai Po 0-0 Yuen Long FC 0 - 0
HK D1 14:30 Citizen 0-0 South China AA 0 - 0
HK D1 14:30 Sham Shui Po 0-0 Hong Kong FC 0 - 0
HK D1 14:30 Eastern District SA 0-0 Wing Yee FT 0 - 0
HK D2 14:30 Yau Tsim Mong 0-0 Fu Moon FC 0 - 0
CZE CFL 15:00 FK Pribram B 0-0 Loko Vltavin 0 - 0
AUS QSL 15:00 Brisbane Strikers 0-0 Logan Lightning 0 - 0
JPN D1 15:00 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
JPN D1 15:00 Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
ROM D2 15:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0
QLD D1 15:00 Mitchelton FC 0-0 Rochedale Rovers 0 - 0
FFSA WPL 15:00 NWS Koala (w) 0-0 Manly Utd (w) 0 - 0
ROM U19 15:00 FC Academica Clinceni U19 0-0 AFC Botosani U19 0 - 0
R WSL 15:00 FC Magura 2012 Bacau (w) 0-0 AC Bihor United (w) 0 - 0
SPA LU19 15:00 Leganes U19 0-0 Real Madrid U19 0 - 0
CZE CFL 15:15 Bohemians1905 B 0-0 SK Zapy 0 - 0
CZE CFL 15:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0-0 FK Zbuzany 1953 0 - 0
CZE CFL 15:15 Slovan Liberec II 0-0 Pardubice B 0 - 0
CZE CFL 15:15 Mlada Boleslav B 0-0 Dukla Praha B 0 - 0
CZE CFL 15:15 Slavia Prague B 0-0 Povltava FA 0 - 0
CZE CFL 15:30 Karlovy Vary Dvory 0-0 Domazlice 0 - 0
AUS NSW 15:30 Sydney FC (Youth) 0-0 Sutherland Sharks 0 - 0
SVK D2 15:30 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 0-0 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0
Chinese T L 15:30 Hang Yuen FC 0-0 Tainan City Steel 0 - 0
Chinese T L 15:30 NTUPES 0-0 Taiwan Power Company 0 - 0
CZE CFL 16:00 Teplice B 0-0 FK Prepere 0 - 0
ANSW L 16:00 Mounties Wanderers 0-0 St George Saints 0 - 0
FFSA WPL 16:00 Bankstown City Lions (w) 0-0 Blacktown Spartans(w) 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:00 Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 CD Ariznabarra 0 - 0
Pol D4 16:00 Pogon Szczecin II 0-0 KP Starogard Gdanski 0 - 0
ROM U19 16:00 Steaua Bucuresti U19 0-0 FC Voluntari U19 0 - 0
CRO D3 16:00 NK Lucko 0-0 Trnje 0 - 0
CRO D3 16:00 GAJ Mace 0-0 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 - 0
ROM U19 16:00 Gaz Metan Medias U19 0-0 LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 0 - 0
HUN D3E 16:00 Budapest Honved II 0-0 Taksony SE 0 - 0
GER D2 16:00 RB Leipzig (w) 0-0 FC Gutersloh (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 16:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 0-0 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w) 0 - 0
AUS D1 16:05 Wellington Phoenix 0-0 Western United FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:15 Santutxu FC 0-0 Anaitasuna 0 - 0
HK PR 16:30 LeeMan 0-0 Sun Pegasus 0 - 0
ANDSL 16:30 CE Carroi 0-0 Sant Julia 0 - 0
ANDSL 16:30 Atletic Club D Escaldes 0-0 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0
ANDSL 16:30 Inter Club Escaldes 0-0 UE Engordany 0 - 0
KOR D2 16:30 Daejeon Citizen 0-0 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 0
SIN D1 16:30 Albirex Niigata FC 0-0 Tampines Rovers FC 0 - 0
SIN D1 16:30 Geylang United FC 0-0 Lion City Sailors 0 - 0
HK D2 16:30 Kwai Tsing District FA 0-0 Kowloon City 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 CD Illescas 0-0 Manzanares CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 Parla Escuela 0-0 Flat Earth FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 RCD Carabanchel 0-0 Torrejon CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 CF Trival Valderas 0-0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 Urgatz 0-0 Santurtzi CD 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 Atletico Pinto 0-0 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 Alcorcon B 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:30 SFC Minerva 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 0
Spain D4 16:45 Villajoyosa 0-0 Torrent C.F 0 - 0
POL ME 17:00 Zha Buse U19 0-0 Legia Warszawa (Youth) 0 - 0
POL ME 17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 0-0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 0 - 0
KCL 17:00 Cheongju Jikji 0-0 Ulsan Citizens 0 - 0
KCL 17:00 Paju Citizen FC 0-0 Pyeongtaek Citizen 0 - 0
KCL 17:00 Yangju Citizen 0-0 Hwaseong FC 0 - 0
KOR D1 17:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0-0 Incheon United 0 - 0
EST D1 17:00 Trans Narva 0-0 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 0
EST D1 17:00 Vaprus Parnu 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 0
KCL 17:00 Cheonan City 0-0 Gimhae City 0 - 0
VIE D2 17:00 An Giang 0-0 Binh Phuoc 0 - 0
VIE D2 17:00 Khatoco Khanh Hoa 0-0 Cong An Nhan Dan 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00 Binh Dinh 0-0 The Cong 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 CP Villarrobledo 0-0 Getafe B 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 CF Internacional De Madrid 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Suokuaili Moss 0-0 Las Rozas 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Extremadura 0-0 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 UD Melilla 0-0 UD Poblense 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Merida AD 0-0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Badajoz 0-0 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Villanovense 0-0 Baleares 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Cordoba 0-0 Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Sevilla Atletico 0-0 UD Tamaraceite 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 0-0 Marino 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Yeclano Deportivo 0-0 Las Palmas Atletico 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Ejido 0-0 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Granada CF B 0-0 UD Marbella 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Real Betis B 0-0 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 CD Linares Deportivo 0-0 Algeciras 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Real Murcia 0-0 Cadiz B 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 UCAM Murcia 0-0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Calahorra 0-0 Real Sociedad B 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 SD Ejea 0-0 Alaves B 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 CD Tudelano 0-0 Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 UD Mutilve 0-0 Barakaldo CF 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 SD Tarazona 0-0 Racing Santander 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 CD Ebro 0-0 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 Haro Deportivo 0-0 Leioa 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 CD Izarra 0-0 Portugalete 0 - 0
SPA D3 17:00 SD Logrones 0-0 SD Amorebieta 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Estradense 0-0 Deportivo La Coruna B 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Cabecense 0-0 Coria CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Club Siero 0-0 SD Navarro CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Guarnizo 0-0 CD Bezana 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Llanes 0-0 UD Llanera 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CF Calamocha 0-0 CF Illueca 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 0-0 FC La Union Atletico 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 UE Castelldefels 0-0 Sant Andreu 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Mostoles CF 0-0 AD Complutense Alcala 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Binissalem 0-0 Mallorca B 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CP San Cristobal 0-0 Grama 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Leganes B 0-0 ED Moratalaz 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 0-0 UD Alzira 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CE Europa 0-0 EC Granollers 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 UD Logrones B 0-0 Alfaro 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CF Montanesa 0-0 CF Peralada 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Calamonte 0-0 RCP Valverdeno 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Mostoles 0-0 AD Union Adarve 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CF Platges De Calvia 0-0 Santanyi 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Ferriolense 0-0 CF Soller 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 0-0 Bell Bridget 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 CD Genova 0-0 Portmany 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Real Burgos CF 0-0 Salamanca B 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 0-0 CE Banyoles 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 UP Plasencia 0-0 CD Miajadas 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:00 Cacereno 0-0 CD Montijo 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 Seneca CF U19 0-0 Malaga U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 Villarreal U19 0-0 Kelme CF U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 Alboraya U19 0-0 Lorca CFB U19 0 - 0
SPA WD2 17:00 CD San Pio X (w) 0-0 Madrid CFF III (W) 0 - 0
Pol D4 17:00 Korona II Kielce 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 AD Nervion U19 0-0 CD Santa Fe U19 0 - 0
TUR U19 17:00 Goztepe U19 0-0 Hatayspor U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 Cerdanyola del Valles FC U19 0-0 Espanyol U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 Tropezon U19 0-0 Pabellon Ourense CF 0 - 0
SPA LU19 17:00 Leioa U19 0-0 Numancia U19 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:15 CD Valdefierro 0-0 Epila CF 0 - 0
Chinese T L 17:30 Tatung FC 0-0 Taicheng Lions 0 - 0
Chinese T L 17:30 Taiwan CPC 0-0 Taichung Futuro 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 CD Pontellas 0-0 UD Paiosaco 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 CA Antoniano 0-0 Cordoba B 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 CE Manresa 0-0 UE Vilassar de Mar 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 Coimbroes 0-0 Salgueiros 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 USC Paredes 0-0 Clube Desportivo Trofense 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 Gondomar 0-0 Maritimo B 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 Leca 0-0 Amarante 0 - 0
POR D3 17:30 Pedras Rubras 0-0 Vila Real 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 Murcia B 0-0 Racing Murcia 0 - 0
SPA WD2 17:30 Victoria CF (w) 0-0 Gijon FF (w) 0 - 0
IND KPL 17:30 KSEB FC 0-0 Golden Threads FC 0 - 0
Kyr TL 17:30 FC Ilbirs 0-0 Alay 0 - 0
Kyr TL 17:30 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 0-0 FC Abdish-Ata Kant 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:45 Rioja competition 0-0 CD Anguiano 0 - 0
ENG PR 18:00 Burnley 0-0 Newcastle United 0 - 0
FRA D1 18:00 Rennes 0-0 Nantes 0 - 0
BI PL 18:00 Rukinzo FC 0-0 Olympique Star 0 - 0
GEO D1 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 - 0
GEO D1 18:00 FC Telavi 0-0 Dila Gori 0 - 0
DEN D2 18:00 Holstebro BK 0-0 Middelfart G og 0 - 0
DEN D2 18:00 BK Avarta 0-0 Hillerod Fodbold 0 - 0
GEO D1 18:00 Dinamo Batumi 0-0 Samgurali Tskh 0 - 0
GEO D1 18:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0-0 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0
GEO D1 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0 Samtredia 0 - 0
HK D2 18:00 Tuen Mun Football Team 0-0 Tung Sing FC 0 - 0
INT FRL 18:00 Uzbekistan (w) 0-0 Belarus (w) 0 - 0
TH FC 18:00 Chiangrai United 0-0 Chonburi Shark FC 0 - 0
INT FRL 18:00 North Macedonia (w) 0-0 Kosovo (w) 0 - 0
TAJ L1 18:00 Ravshan Kulob 0-0 Faizkand 0 - 0
TAJ L1 18:00 FC Kuktosh 0-0 FC Istaravshan 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 Atletico Victoria 0-0 Atletico Tacoronte 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 Cultural Leonesa U19 0-0 Union Adarve U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 CD Marino U19 0-0 Union Viera CF U19 0 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 CD Femarguin (w) 0-0 CD Juan Grande (w) 0 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B (w) 0-0 Real Union de Tenerife (W) 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 Patacona CF U19 0-0 Real Murcia U19 0 - 0
GER D2 18:30 Hannover 96 0-0 Heidenheimer 0 - 0
GER D2 18:30 VfL Osnabruck 0-0 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0
GER D2 18:30 Wurzburger Kickers 0-0 Nurnberg 0 - 0
BEL D1 18:30 Racing Genk 0-0 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 Berliner AK 07 0-0 Energie Cottbus 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 Berliner FC Dynamo 0-0 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 0-0 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde 0-0 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 Germania Halberstadt 0-0 VfB Auerbach 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 0-0 VSG Altglienicke 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 Carl Zeiss Jena 0-0 FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0-0 Lichtenberg 47 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 FSV luckenwalde 0-0 Chemnitzer 0 - 0
GER Reg 18:30 SV Babelsberg 03 0-0 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 0
DEN D4 18:30 Aarhus Fremad 2 0-0 Kjellerup 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:45 Mohtasham Tabriz 0-0 Iran Javan Bushehr 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:45 FC Vista Turbine 0-0 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:45 Avalan Kamyaran 0-0 Naft Gachsaran 0 - 0
IRN D2 18:45 Shahrdari Hamedan 0-0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 0 - 0
GRE D2 19:00 Ergotelis 0-0 Ierapetra 0 - 0
GRE D2 19:00 Panahaiki-2005 0-0 Kissamikos 0 - 0
GRE D2 19:00 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 Diagoras 0 - 0
GRE D2 19:00 Trikala 0-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 0
PAR D2 19:00 Sportivo Ameliano 0-0 General Caballero 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Eyupspor 0-0 Kastamonuspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 S.Urfaspor 0-0 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Belediye Vanspor 0-0 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Usakspor 0-0 Manisa BB Spor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0-0 Elazigspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Zonguldak 0-0 Gumushanespor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Kirklarelispor 0-0 Turgutluspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 0-0 Mamak FK 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Erzincanspor 0-0 Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Pazarspor 0-0 Serik Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Sakaryaspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0-0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 0 - 0
GER Reg 19:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 0-0 TSV Steinbach 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Bobigny A.C. 0-0 St. Maur Lusi 0 - 0
GEO D2 19:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0-0 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Marignane 0-0 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FK Znamya Noginsk 0-0 SY Sakhalinsk 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Schiltigheim 0-0 Entente Sannois 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0-0 Veles 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 0-0 GRACES 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Sedan 0-0 Haguenau 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 FK Chayka K-SR 0-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 GFA Rumilly Vallieres 0-0 Toulon 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Saint Quentin 0-0 Metz B 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Fakel 0-0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 0-0 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 FK Krasnodar II 0-0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 Khimki (R) 0-0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Amedspor 0-0 Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0-0 Torpedo moskva 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 Avangard 0-0 Saturn Moscow 0 - 0
LIT D1 19:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Hacettepe SK 0-0 Sariyer 0 - 0
EST D1 19:00 Levadia Tallinn 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 Kvant Obninsk 0-0 Strogino Moscow 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon 0-0 Kocaelispor 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 FK Ryazan 0-0 FC Krasny Smolensk 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Auxerre B 0-0 Epinal 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0-0 Inegolspor 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 Sokol 0-0 FK Kaluga 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Bodrumspor 0-0 Pendikspor 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Beauvais 0-0 Lens B 0 - 0
TUR D3 19:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0-0 Ergene Velimese 0 - 0
RUS D2 19:00 Metallurg Vidnoye 0-0 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 19:00 HackenU21 0-0 Norrby IF(U21) 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Saint-Priest 0-0 Aubagne 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 19:00 IFK Goteborg U21 0-0 Jonkopings Sodra U21 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Frejus St-Raphael 0-0 Andrezieux 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Gazovik Orenburg 0-0 Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 19:00 Malmo U21 0-0 Landskrona BoIS U21 0 - 0
GEO D2 19:00 Gareji Sagarejo 0-0 Merani Martvili 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Hyeres 0-0 Martigues 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-0 Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 19:00 Osters U21 0-0 Mjallby AIF U21 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Jura Sud Foot 0-0 Chasselay M.D. Azergues 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0-0 FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0
GEO D2 19:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Akron Togliatti 0-0 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0
FRA D4 19:00 Lyonnais II 0-0 Monaco B 0 - 0
RUS D1 19:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0-0 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0
CZE D1 19:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Brno 0 - 0
DEN SASL 19:00 Sonderjyske 0-0 AC Horsens 0 - 0
DEN SASL 19:00 Randers FC 0-0 Nordsjaelland 0 - 0
MAL D1 19:00 Balzan FC 0-0 Birkirkara FC 0 - 0
MAL D1 19:00 Floriana F.C. 0-0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 0
ICE CUP 19:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 0-0 Vestri 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 0-0 IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) 0 - 0
LAT D1 19:00 FK Ventspils 0-0 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0
EST D1 19:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0-0 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0
ITA S4 19:00 Roccella 0-0 Rende 0 - 0
IRN D2 19:00 Foolad Natanz FC 0-0 Espad Tehran 0 - 0
GER D2 19:00 FFC 08 Niederkirchen (w) 0-0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 19:00 Wurzburger Kickers (w) 0-0 Bayern Munich II (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 19:00 Herforder SV (w) 0-0 Monchengladbach (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 19:00 FFC Frankfurt II (w) 0-0 Saarbrucken (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 19:00 Wolfsburg II (w) 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena (w) 0 - 0
VIE D1 19:15 Sai Gon FC 0-0 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0 - 0
VIE D1 19:15 T T Hanoi 0-0 Than Quang Ninh 0 - 0
HOL D1 19:30 Groningen 0-0 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0
HOL D1 19:30 FC Utrecht 0-0 Feyenoord 0 - 0
HOL D1 19:30 VVV Venlo 0-0 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0
HOL D1 19:30 RKC Waalwijk 0-0 AFC Ajax 0 - 0
HOL D2 19:30 De Graafschap 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0
AUT D1 19:30 Sturm Graz 0-0 WSG Wattens 0 - 0
AUT D1 19:30 LASK Linz 0-0 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0
HK D2 19:30 Lucky Mile FC 0-0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0 - 0
POR D3 19:30 Ideal 0-0 Fabril Barreiro 0 - 0
Pol D4 19:30 Baltyk Gdynia 0-0 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 0 - 0
POR D3 19:30 Praiense 0-0 Belenenses B 0 - 0
Uganda C 19:30 Mbale Heroes 0-0 Gaddafi FC 0 - 0
MPRE L 19:30 Kamuzu Barracks 0-0 Karonga United 0 - 0
FRA D1 20:00 Stade Brestois 0-0 Nimes 0 - 0
FRA D1 20:00 Lens 0-0 Lorient 0 - 0
FRA D1 20:00 Nice 0-0 Reims 0 - 0
FRA D1 20:00 Saint Etienne 0-0 Bordeaux 0 - 0
POL PR 20:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 0
SAN L 20:00 Cailungo 0-0 Entai Ravi Tucci 0 - 0
SAN L 20:00 S.S Pennarossa 0-0 Tre Fiori 0 - 0
SAN L 20:00 Tre Penne 0-0 SP Cosmos 0 - 0
SCO WPL 20:00 Celtic (w) 0-0 Hearts (w) 0 - 0
SCO WPL 20:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 0-0 Glasgow City (w) 0 - 0
SCO WPL 20:00 Hibernian (w) 0-0 Motherwell (w) 0 - 0
BRA SPB 20:00 Juventus SP 0-0 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 0
BRA SPB 20:00 Monte Azul SP 0-0 AE Velo Clube SP 0 - 0
BRA MG 20:00 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 0-0 Caldense MG 0 - 0
BRA MG 20:00 Uberlandia MG 0-0 Athletic Club MG 0 - 0
BI PL 20:00 Le Messager Ngozi 0-0 Royal Muramvya FC 0 - 0
BI PL 20:00 Musongati FC 0-0 Aigle Noir 0 - 0
CRO D1 20:00 Slaven Koprivnica 0-0 ZNK Osijek 0 - 0
MAS SL 20:00 Pulau Pinang 0-0 Sabah 0 - 0
RUS D2 20:00 Inter Cherkessk 0-0 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 AuxerreU19 0-0 Dijon U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 LensU19 0-0 Le Havre U19 0 - 0
BEL FAD 20:00 Royal Knokke 0-0 Tienen 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00 Fiorentina 0-0 Atalanta 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 JuventusU23 0-0 Pontedera 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 0-0 SochauxU19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Caen U19 0-0 Orleans US 45 U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Turris Neapolis 0-0 Ternana 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00 Inter Milan 0-0 Cagliari 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Lucchese 0-0 Livorno 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Bourg Pronnas U19 0-0 Paris FC U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 0-0 Lille U19 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00 Juventus 0-0 Genoa 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Olbia 0-0 Giana 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Metz U19 0-0 Troyes U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Valenciennes US U19 0-0 Evreux U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Us Pergolettese 0-0 Piacenza 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Lyon U19 0-0 Clermont U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Pistoiese 0-0 Renate AC 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 StrasbourgU19 0-0 Pontarlier U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Pro Patria 0-0 Novara 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Pro Sesto 0-0 Alessandria 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Chambly FC U19 0-0 Amiens U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Lecco 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Feignies U19 0-0 Paris Saint Germain U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Mantova 0-0 Legnago Salus 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Padova 0-0 Gubbio 0 - 0
BEL FAD 20:00 RFC de Liege 0-0 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Guingamp U19 0-0 Avranches U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Perugia 0-0 Triestina 0 - 0
BEL FAD 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0 Thes Sport 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Viterbese 0-0 US Casertana 1908 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Bordeaux U19 0-0 Brest Stade U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Sambenedettese 0-0 Cesena 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Bisceglie 1913 0-0 Francavilla 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Istres U19 0-0 Nice U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Le Mans U19 0-0 Chateauroux U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 SudTirol 0-0 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 0
SAFL 20:00 Sekhukhune United 0-0 Cape Town Spurs 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00 Sampdoria 0-0 Napoli 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Saint Etienne U19 0-0 Monaco U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 SPA Merignacais U19 0-0 Angers SCO U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 0-0 Montpellier U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Tours U19 0-0 Laval U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Catania 0-0 Potenza 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Marseille U19 0-0 Toulouse U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Concarneau U19 0-0 Rennes U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Cavese 0-0 Teramo 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00 Verona 0-0 Lazio 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Cannes AS U19 0-0 Pieve di Lota U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 USSA Vertou (U19) 0-0 Nantes U19 0 - 0
BEL FAD 20:00 Rupel Boom 0-0 Roeselare 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Juve Stabia 0-0 Catanzaro 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00 AS Roma 0-0 Bologna 0 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0-0 Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 NimesU19 0-0 Colomiers U19 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Montfermeil U19 0-0 Drancy U19 0 - 0
BEL FAD 20:00 Francs Borains 0-0 FCV Dender EH 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 AC Monopoli 0-0 Paganese 0 - 0
ITA D1 20:00 Benevento 0-0 Sassuolo 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Como 0-0 Grosseto 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Nancy U19 0-0 Torcy U.S U19 0 - 0
NOR AL 20:00 Start Kristiansand 0-0 Jerv 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Arezzo 0-0 Vis Pesaro 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Carpi 0-0 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Alma Juventus Fano 0-0 Modena 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Fermana 0-0 Feralpisalo 0 - 0
SUI D2 20:00 FC Kosova Zurich 0-0 Thalwil 0 - 0
SAPL D1 20:00 Moroka Swallows 0-0 Black Leopards 0 - 0
FRA U19 20:00 Toulon U19 0-0 Ajaccio U19 0 - 0
ITA C1 20:00 Imolese 0-0 Ravenna 0 - 0
DEN D1 20:00 Vendsyssel 0-0 Skive IK 0 - 0
ENG YFAC 20:00 Newcastle U18 0-0 Watford U18 0 - 0
Kos L 20:00 KF Llapi 0-0 KF Drita Gjilan 0 - 0
Kos L 20:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 0-0 Prishtina 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 Austrian (w) 0-0 Chichester City (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 Burnley (w) 0-0 Sunderland (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 Portsmouth (w) 0-0 Gillingham (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 Oxford United (w) 0-0 Billericay Town (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 Huddersfield (w) 0-0 Brighouse Town (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 0-0 Derby County (w) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 Middlesbrough (w) 0-0 Wem Town FC (W) 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 20:00 Southampton (w) 0-0 Yeovil Town (w) 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 Red Arrows 0-0 Green Eagles 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 AC Mestre 0-0 Belluno 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 AS Ostia Mare 0-0 ASD Grassina 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 FB Brindisi 1912 0-0 Team Altamura 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Castrovillari 0-0 ACR Messina 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 ASD Muravera 0-0 FC Savoia 1908 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio 0-0 Sammaurese 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 ASD Manzanese 0-0 Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Mezzolara 0-0 ASD Sasso Marconi 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 UC Sinalunghese 0-0 Montespaccato 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Seregno 0-0 A.C. Crema 1908 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Citta di Fasano 0-0 Portici 1906 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 US Corticella 0-0 Rimini 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Foligno Calcio 0-0 Gavorrano 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Messina 0-0 Citta Di S. Agata 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Forli 0-0 SCD Progresso Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Nuova Monterosi 0-0 Gladiator 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 SC Caronnese 0-0 FC Vado 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 0-0 Atletico Porto Santelpidio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 SSD Dattilo 0-0 Santa Maria 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:00 Real Agro Aversa 0-0 Taranto Sport 0 - 0
Uganda C 20:00 Ndejje University 0-0 SC Villa 0 - 0
Uganda C 20:00 defense forces 0-0 Arua Hill SC 0 - 0
WAL PR(W) 20:00 Aberystwyth (w) 0-0 Cyncoed LFC (w) 0 - 0
GSLW 20:00 AE Glyfadas (w) 0-0 PAE Atromitos (w) 0 - 0
WAL PR(W) 20:00 Abergavenny (w) 0-0 Briton Ferry (w) 0 - 0
WAL PR(W) 20:00 Cascade YC (w) 0-0 Cardiff Metropolitan (w) 0 - 0
WAL PR(W) 20:00 Port Talbot (w) 0-0 Swansea City (w) 0 - 0
GSLW 20:00 Larisa (w) 0-0 Elpides Karditsas (w) 0 - 0
ENG PR 20:05 West Ham United 0-0 Leicester City 0 - 0
GER D1 20:30 Schalke 04 0-0 Augsburg 0 - 0
BI PL 20:30 Athletico Olympic 0-0 Flambeau de l'Est 0 - 0
LBN D1 20:30 Tadamon Sour 0-0 Trables Sports Club 0 - 0
LBN D1 20:30 Shabab Al Ghazieh 0-0 Salam Zgharta 0 - 0
LBN D1 20:30 Al Bourj 0-0 Shabab El-Bourj 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:30 Al Sadaqa FC 0-0 AlHilal 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:30 Khaleej Sart 0-0 Al Akhdar 0 - 0
POR D3 20:30 CF Estrela 0-0 Rabo Peixe 0 - 0
POR D3 20:30 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0-0 Sporting CP B 0 - 0
POR D3 20:30 GD Fontinhas 0-0 Oriental Dragon 0 - 0
BEL D1 21:00 Red Star Waasland 0-0 Kortrijk 0 - 0
ALB D1 21:00 Partizani Tirana 0-0 KS Bylis 0 - 0
LAT D1 21:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala 0-0 Rigas Futbola skola 0 - 0
PAR D2 21:00 Atyra FC 0-0 Rubio nu 0 - 0
PAR D2 21:00 resistencia SC 0-0 General Diaz 0 - 0
FAR D1 21:00 KI Klaksvik 0-0 EB Streymur 0 - 0
FAR D1 21:00 B36 Torshavn 0-0 Vikingur Gotu 0 - 0
FAR D1 21:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0-0 NSI Runavik 0 - 0
FAR D1 21:00 Toftir B68 0-0 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 0
FAR D1 21:00 HB Torshavn 0-0 07 Vestur Sorvagur 0 - 0
MKD D1 21:00 Renova Cepciste 0-0 FK Shkendija 79 0 - 0
MKD D1 21:00 Sileks 0-0 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 0
MKD D1 21:00 Academy Pandev 0-0 FK Shkupi 0 - 0
MKD D1 21:00 Belasica Strumica 0-0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0
MKD D1 21:00 Borec Veles 0-0 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0
CZE D1 21:00 Teplice 0-0 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0
IRN PR 21:00 Mes Rafsanjan 0-0 Saipa 0 - 0
SCO PR 21:00 Glasgow Rangers 0-0 Hibernian 0 - 0
DEN SASL 21:00 Brondby IF 0-0 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
ICE CUP 21:00 Snaefell 0-0 Skallagrimur 0 - 0
CYP D1 21:00 AEK Larnaca 0-0 AEL Limassol 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 Flamengo 0-0 Palmeiras 0 - 0
GIB PD 21:00 Lions Gibraltar 0-0 Mons Calpe SC 0 - 0
LIBD1L 21:00 Abu Salim 0-0 Al ittihad(LBY) 0 - 0
LIBD1L 21:00 Al Khmes 0-0 Al-Madina 0 - 0
ENG FA WC 21:00 Watford (w) 0-0 Wolves (w) 0 - 0
SPA LU19 21:00 Torre Levante U19 0-0 Toledo U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 21:00 CD Castellon U19 0-0 UCAM Murcia U19 0 - 0
SPA WD2 21:00 Espanyol B (w) 0-0 Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0 - 0
SPA WD2 21:00 Racing de Santander (w) 0-0 Barcelona B (w) 0 - 0
POR D3 21:00 Boavista (w) 0-0 Gil Vicente FC (w) 0 - 0
KUW D1 21:25 Al-Salmiyah 0-0 Al-Qadsia SC 0 - 0
ANDSL 21:30 UE Santa Coloma 0-0 Penya Encarnada 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 Bijelo Brdo 0-0 NK Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 Medjimurje 0-0 NK Dugopolje 0 - 0
CRO D2 21:30 Hajduk Split II 0-0 HNK Cibalia 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:30 Muaidar SC 0-0 Russell City 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:30 Al Shahaniya 0-0 Al Shamal 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:30 Al Markhiya 0-0 Al Bidda SC 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:30 UE Valls 0-0 Figueres 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:30 CD Subiza 0-0 CD Baztan 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 Bistra 0-0 Zagreb Hask 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 NK Cepin 0-0 NK Marsonia 1909 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 DUGO SELO 0-0 Karlovac 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 NK Bedem Ivankovo 0-0 NK Slavija Pleternica 0 - 0
CRO D3 21:30 Slovam lovenson 0-0 NK Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 - 0
HUN D3E 21:30 Diosgyori VTK II 0-0 Salgotarjani Baratok TC 0 - 0
HUN D3E 21:30 Rakosmenti KSK 0-0 Ferencvarosi TC B 0 - 0
SPA LU19 21:30 Alcorcon U19 0-0 Atletico de Madrid U19 0 - 0
Bos HD1 21:30 NK TOSK Tesanj 0-0 Zvijezda Gradacac 0 - 0
Bos HD1 21:30 FK Radnik Hadzici 0-0 Posusje 0 - 0
IRN PR 21:50 Mashin Sazi 0-0 Shahrdary Arak 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:00 Real Valladolid 0-0 Granada CF 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:00 Celta Vigo 0-0 Sevilla 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:00 Real Betis 0-0 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:00 Valencia 0-0 Real Sociedad 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:00 Villarreal 0-0 Osasuna 0 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 Progres Niedercorn 0-0 FC Wiltz 71 0 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 Rodange 91 0-0 Red Boys Differdange 0 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0-0 UNA Strassen 0 - 0
LUX D1 22:00 Hostert 0-0 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 0-0 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Zarkovo 0-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 NK Brezice 0-0 NK Nafta 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 Malaga 0-0 Albacete 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0-0 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 Roltek Dob 0-0 Drava 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:00 Utsiktens BK 0-0 Lunds BK 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:00 Decic Tuzi 0-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 0
NOR D2 22:00 Alta 0-0 Hodd 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Zemun 0-0 Radnicki Pirot 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 Krka 0-0 ND Beltinci 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:00 FK Zeta 0-0 Jezero Plav 0 - 0
POR D1 22:00 Sporting Braga 0-0 Belenenses 0 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 Real Zaragoza 0-0 Almeria 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 Radomlje 0-0 Triglav Gorenjska 0 - 0
POR D1 22:00 Santa Clara 0-0 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 RCD Espanyol 0-0 Leganes 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 Smartno 0-0 NK Primorje 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 Viseu 0-0 Vizela 0 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 Mirandes 0-0 UD Logrones 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0-0 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 0
POR D1 22:00 Gil Vicente 0-0 Moreirense 0 - 0
POR D1 22:00 Sporting Lisbon 0-0 FC Famalicao 0 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 Sabadell 0-0 FC Cartagena 0 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 Mallorca 0-0 CD Lugo 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:00 Akropolis IF 0-0 IK Brage 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Warri Wolves FC 0-0 Kano Pillars 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 Young Boys U21 0-0 Echallens 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Budaorsi SC 0-0 Gyori ETO 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 USV Eschen Mauren 0-0 FC Balzers 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:00 Pitea IF 0-0 Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 ES Setif 0-0 Enyimba 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:00 Vasteras SK FK 0-0 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0
PER D1 22:00 Sporting Cristal 0-0 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Adamawa United 0-0 Heartland FC 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Csakvari TK 0-0 DEAC 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 FC Gossau 0-0 FC Tuggen 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:00 Mjallby AIF 0-0 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:00 Baixa de Cassanje 0-0 Recreativo Caala 0 - 0
AUS D3 22:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 0-0 Vocklamarkt 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:00 Trelleborgs FF 0-0 Norrby IF 0 - 0
PER D1 22:00 Dep.San Martin 0-0 Universitario De Deportes 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Akwa United 0-0 Sunshine Stars FC 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Debrecin VSC 0-0 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 FC Linth 04 0-0 FC Winterthur U21 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:00 IK Frej Taby 0-0 Dalkurd FF 0 - 0
AUS D3 22:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 0-0 ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:00 FK Podgorica 0-0 OFK Petrovac 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Gyirmot SE 0-0 Pecsi MFC 0 - 0
AUS D3 22:00 SV Spittal 0-0 SC Gleisdorf 0 - 0
PER D1 22:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0-0 Cienciano 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 0-0 MFM FC 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 0-0 Kazincbarcika 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:00 Taby 0-0 Umea FC 0 - 0
AUS D3 22:00 Union Gurten 0-0 SV Ried B 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Borac Cacak 0-0 Kabel Novi Sad 0 - 0
PER D1 22:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 Pyramids FC 0-0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 0-0 Lobi Stars 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 FC Arouca 0-0 Oliveirense 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0-0 Dorogi FC 0 - 0
AUS D3 22:00 WSC Hertha Wels 0-0 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0-0 Sloga Kraljevo 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 Nkana FC 0-0 Namungo FC 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Katsina United 0-0 Wikki Tourist 0 - 0
ICE WLC 22:00 Hamrarnir (w) 0-0 Einherji (w) 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 SL Benfica B 0-0 Feirense 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Szegedi AK 0-0 Kaposvar 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Jagodina 0-0 FK Dubocica 0 - 0
PER D1 22:00 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 FBC Melgar 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Nasarawa United 0-0 Kwara United 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Szentlorinc SE 0-0 Bekescsaba 0 - 0
UFC 22:00 Ukraine Indoor Soccer 0-0 Albania Indoor Soccer 0 - 0
SWE D1 SN 22:00 IFK Lulea 0-0 Assyriska 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 Kolubara 0-0 FK Graficar Beograd 0 - 0
PER D1 22:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 0-0 Carlos Manucci 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Plateau United 0-0 Abia Warriors 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 GD Chaves 0-0 SC Covilha 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 0-0 SOROKSAR 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Loznica 0-0 IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 Jadran Dekani 0-0 Brda 0 - 0
AZE D1 22:00 Qarabag 0-0 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 0
MNE D1 22:00 OFK Titograd 0-0 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 Rivers United 0-0 Akwa Starlets 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 Estoril 0-0 Vilafranquense 0 - 0
SPA D2 22:00 AD Alcorcon 0-0 Castellon 0 - 0
HUN D2E 22:00 Vasas 0-0 FC Ajka 0 - 0
SER D2 22:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 0-0 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 0
AZE D1 22:00 Zira FK 0-0 Keshla FK 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 Coton Sport 0-0 NAPSA Stars 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:00 AIK Solna 0-0 Degerfors IF 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:00 Santa Rita FC 0-0 Benfica Lubango 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 JS kabylie 0-0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 FC Paradiso 0-0 FC Red Star Zurich 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:00 Kalmar 0-0 Ostersunds FK 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 Sally Tas 0-0 ASC Jaraaf 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 FC St.Gallen U21 0-0 FC Dietikon 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 0-0 IK Sirius FK 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 Sifakesi 0-0 ES du Sahel 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:00 Halmstads 0-0 Hacken 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:00 Desportivo Huila 0-0 Sporting Cabinda 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 Bulle 0-0 Vevey Sports 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:00 Cuando Cubango 0-0 Ferroviario Do Huambo 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 FC Naters 0-0 Grand-Lancy 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:00 Sagrada Esperanca 0-0 Academica Do Lobito 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:00 Orgryte 0-0 Osters IF 0 - 0
SUI D2 22:00 US Terre Sainte 0-0 Lausanne SportsU21 0 - 0
SWE D1 22:00 Elfsborg 0-0 Djurgardens 0 - 0
CAF Cup 22:00 Orlando Pirates 0-0 Al Ahli Benghzi 0 - 0
SLO D2 22:00 NK Bilje 0-0 NK Fuzinar 0 - 0
SWE D2 22:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 0-0 Vasalunds IF 0 - 0
GRE D1 22:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 Panathinaikos 0 - 0
GRE D1 22:00 Asteras Tripolis 0-0 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 0
GRE D1 22:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0-0 AEK Athens 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 Medeama SC 0-0 Ghana Dream FC 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 Aduana Stars 0-0 King Faisal 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 Legon Cities FC 0-0 Great Olympics 0 - 0
GHA D1 22:00 WAFA 0-0 Bechem United 0 - 0
PER D1 22:00 Sport Huancayo 0-0 Alianza Lima 0 - 0
AUT D1 22:00 Rapid Wien 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0-0 TAS de Casablanca 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:00 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0-0 Wydad Temara 0 - 0
MAR D2 22:00 Club Salmi 0-0 Itihad Z. Khemisset 0 - 0
MAR D1 22:00 Renaissance Zmamra 0-0 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Barco 0-0 SD Festra 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CF Alondras 0-0 UD Somozas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Madridejos 0-0 Atletico Ibanes 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CF Vimenor 0-0 Atletico Albericia 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Valdesoto 0-0 CD Praviano 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Casalarreina 0-0 Tudelano 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Real Avila CF 0-0 CA Bembibre 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Igualada 0-0 UE Sants 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Tedeon 0-0 CD Agoncillo 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Diocesano 0-0 Moralo CP 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Utebo FC 0-0 SD Huesca II 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Crevillente 0-0 UD Paterna 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Sporting Braga II 0-0 Aguia FC Vimioso 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Merelinense 0-0 Mirandela 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Sal gadacz 0-0 CD Cerveira 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Vianense 0-0 GD Braganca 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 UD Santarem 0-0 Sacavenense 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 Vidago FC 0-0 Montalegre 0 - 0
SPA WD2 22:00 Malaga B (w) 0-0 Almeria (w) 0 - 0
Pol D4 22:00 Polonia Warszawa 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 0 - 0
FRA D1 22:05 Monaco 0-0 Dijon 0 - 0
CRO D1 22:05 Istra 1961 Pula 0-0 Hajduk Split 0 - 0
SCO WPL 22:10 Glasgow Rangers (w) 0-0 Spartans (w) 0 - 0
ENG PR 22:30 Tottenham Hotspur 0-0 Manchester United 0 - 0
POL PR 22:30 Lech Poznan 0-0 Legia Warszawa 0 - 0
SPA D3 22:30 Ibiza Eivissa 0-0 Barcelona B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 Ourense CF 0-0 CD As Pontes 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 CD Torrijos 0-0 Quintanar Del Rey 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:30 Burgos Promesas 0-0 CD Cristo Atletico 0 - 0
ICPD D1 22:30 SOL FC Abobo 0-0 Tanda 0 - 0
ICPD D1 22:30 San Pedro FC 0-0 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 0 - 0
SPA LU19 22:30 Castilleja CF U19 0-0 Dos Hermanas U19 0 - 0
LIBD1L 22:30 Watanga FC 0-0 NPA Anchors 0 - 0
LIBD1L 22:30 Mighty Barrolle 0-0 Freeport 0 - 0
LIBD1L 22:30 Nimba FC 0-0 LISCR FC 0 - 0
GER D1 22:59 FC Koln 0-0 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 Molde 0-0 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 0
EST D1 22:59 Tallinna JK Legion 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 Tromso IL 0-0 Mjondalen IF 0 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 Lillestrom 0-0 Stabaek 0 - 0
UFC 22:59 Croatia Indoor Soccer 0-0 Denmark Indoor Soccer 0 - 0
NOR D1 22:59 Viking 0-0 Kristiansund BK 0 - 0
ROM D2 22:59 Rapid Bucuresti 0-0 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0
DEN SASL 22:59 Aarhus AGF 0-0 Midtjylland 0 - 0
MAL D1 22:59 Gudja United 0-0 Senglea Athletic 0 - 0
MAL D1 22:59 Valletta FC 0-0 Mosta FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 Toledo 0-0 Albacete B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 L Entregu CF 0-0 Real Aviles 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 CD Marchamalo 0-0 CS Puertollano 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 EMD Aceuchal 0-0 CD Azuaga 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 Huetor Tajar 0-0 Malaga B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 Kinatu 0-0 Olivenza FC 0 - 0
BFL 22:59 Vitesse Delft 0-0 RC Bobo Dioulasso 0 - 0
BFL 22:59 KOZAF 0-0 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 Banjul United 0-0 Tallinding United 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 Gambia Ports Authority 0-0 Banjul Hawks FC 0 - 0
BEL D1 23:15 Anderlecht 0-0 Club Brugge 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:15 Hercules II 0-0 Acero 0 - 0
POR D3 23:15 FC Caldas 0-0 Loures 0 - 0
POR D3 23:15 Lourinhanense 0-0 Uniao Almeirim 0 - 0
POR D3 23:15 SU 1 Dezembro 0-0 Sintrense 0 - 0
POR D3 23:15 Alverca 0-0 SCU Torreense 0 - 0
CZE D1 23:30 Slavia Praha 0-0 Sparta Praha 0 - 0
CYP D1 23:30 Omonia Nicosia FC 0-0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0 - 0
GIB PD 23:30 Grazies Union 0-0 Europa Point 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 Club Deportivo Tropezon 0-0 AD Siete Villas 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 At. Pulpileno 0-0 Mar Menor 0 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 Real Sociedad C 0-0 Urduliz FT 0 - 0
ISR CL 23:30 Ahi Acre 0-0 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 0
Mal PD 23:30 Monrovia Black Star 0-0 USFAS Bamako 0 - 0
Mal PD 23:30 Stade Malien de Bamako 0-0 AS Douanes de Sikasso 0 - 0
KUW D1 23:45 Al Fahaheel SC 0-0 Al-Nasar 0 - 0

Betting

Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

Real Madrid welcome Barcelona to the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on Saturday e...
Karim Benzema, Real Madrid, Champions League 2020-21

Real Madrid vs Barcelona Betting Tips...

La Ligas top scoring side Barcelona visit the Estadio Alfredo di Stefano on S...
Jesse Lingard, West Ham 2020-21

West Ham vs Leicester City Betting Ti...

A pivotal Premier League clash takes place on Sunday afternoon when Leicester...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Crystal Palace vs Chelsea Betting Tip...

Chelsea will be determined to bounce back from defeat when they travel to Sel...
Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool 2020-21

Liverpool vs Aston Villa Betting Tips...

Revenge will be on the mind of Liverpool when they welcome Aston Villa to Anf...

Transfer

Kalidou Koulibaly Napoli

Ancelotti addresses Everton’s links t...

Everton are among the Premier League clubs seeing a move for Kalidou Koulibal...
Vinicius Junior Real Madrid Barcelona GFX

The WhatsApp message that saw Viniciu...

The story of Viniciusis one of a boy who dreamed of playing for Real Madrid a...
Ousmane Dembele, Barcelona 2020-21

I feel good - Dembele upbeat over Bar...

Barcelona star Ousmane Dembele is feeling confident about his future at Camp ...
Naby Keita Liverpool 2020-21

Things havent really worked out - Bar...

Exit talk around Naby Keita has been sparked after he lastedless than 45 minu...
Mbappe PSG 2021

PSG and Mbappe working on contract ex...

Kylian Mbappe and Paris Saint-Germain are in talks over a contract extension,...
image-top-scroll