ZQSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
29-05-2020
INT CF 19:00 53 FC Liefering 0-2 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 2
GER WD1 19:00 54 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2-0 Koln (w) 2 - 0
INT CF 19:15 HT Khasyl FC 1-0 Olimp fc 1 - 0
INT CF 20:00 14 FK Senica 0-0 Sport Podbrezova -
SER D1 20:00 9 Indjija 1-1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -
Syri D1 20:00 14 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0-0 Al-Shorta Damascus -
Syri D1 20:00 9 Jableh SC 0-0 Al-Taleiah -
Syri D1 20:00 11 Al-Karamah 1-0 Al-Sahel(SYR) -
Syri D1 20:00 14 Al Nawair 0-0 Hutteen FC -
Syri D1 20:00 9 Teshrin SC 0-0 Al-Jaish Damascus -
Syri D1 20:00 9 Al-Wahda Damascus 0-0 Al Jazeera -
INT CF 20:05 5 Binagar FC 0-0 SDUSHOR -
INT CF 20:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Wacker Innsbruck -
CZE D2 21:00 Vysocina jihlava - SK Slovan Varnsdorf -
INT CF 21:00 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten -
INT CF 21:00 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa -
INT CF 21:00 Kapfenberg - Lafnitz -
INT CF 21:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -
INT CF 21:00 Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
LAT D1 22:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rigas Futbola skola
LAT D1 22:00 FK Valmiera - FK Liepaja
BLR D1 22:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino - Smolevichy-STI -
INT CF 22:00 Domzale(N) - NK Aluminij -
INT CF 22:00 Trencin - Spartak Trnava -
INT CF 22:00 NK Nafta - ND Beltinci -
SER D1 22:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Cukaricki Stankom -
LIT D1 22:00 Suduva - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
LIT D1 22:00 Banga Gargzdai - Kauno Zalgiris
LIT D1 22:00 Baltija Panevezys - FK Riteriai
SER D2 22:30 FK Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac -
INT CF 22:30 TJ Dvur Kralove - Hradec Kralove B -
INT CF 22:30 Blansko - Znojmo -
INT CF 22:30 Hermanice - Banik Ostrava B -
LAT D1 22:59 FK Ventspils - Jelgava
LAT D1 22:59 Riga FC - Metta/LU Riga
FIN D2 22:59 Ekenas IF Fotboll - KTP Kotka
FIN D2 22:59 Mypa - MP MIKELI
FIN D2 22:59 Gnistan Helsinki - AC Oulu
INT CF 22:59 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic -
INT CF 22:59 Flora Tallinn II - Levadia Tallinn II -
INT CF 22:59 Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse -
INT CF 22:59 Domazlice - SK Petrin Plzen -
INT CF 22:59 NK Rudar Velenje - Jadran Dekani -
INT CF 22:59 SK Senci Doubravka - FC Rokycany -
DEN D1 22:59 Viborg - Skive IK -
POL PR 22:59 Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa -
GER D2 23:30 Darmstadt - Greuther Furth -
GER D2 23:30 VfL Osnabruck - Jahn Regensburg -
Dark Mode
`
image-top-scroll