ZQSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
17-02-2020
CHI D1 04:00 Abd Colo Colo 0-2 Univ Catolica 0 - 0
IRQ D1 18:30 89 Al Talaba 0-2 Al-Naft 0 - 1
INT CF 19:00 71 Legion Dynamo 2-1 Spartak Nalchik 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 60 Persija Jakarta 2-0 Madura United 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 66 FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk 1-2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 1
ITA YTHLP1 19:00 66 Lazio U20 1-1 Sampdoria U20 1 - 1
ISR D3N 19:00 63 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1-1 SC Daburiyya Osama 1 - 1
DEN RLD 19:00 74 Aarhus AGF Reserve 2-2 Aalborg BK Reserve 1 - 2
INT CF 19:30 43 Al Faisaly Amman U20 1-0 Al-Hussein SC U20 -
INT CF 19:30 HT Shabab Al Ordon U20 0-0 Ramtha SC U20 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 45+ Al-Jazeera U20 0-0 Al Ahli Amman U20 -
INT CF 19:30 45+ Al-Wehdat U20 0-0 Sahab SC U20 -
DEN RL 19:30 HT FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 0-1 Brondby Reserve
EGY D2 19:30 HT Olympic El Qanal 0-0 El Daklyeh
EGY D2 19:30 45 Suez Montakhab 1-0 Nogoom El Mostakbal -
EGY D2 19:30 45+ Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 0-0 National Bank of Egypt -
EGY D2 19:30 45+ Tersana SC 1-1 Ghomhoreyet Shebin -
HK PR 20:00 20 Southern District 0-0 Eastern A.A Football Team -
ENG U23 D1 20:00 20 Charlton U23 0-0 Cardiff City U23 -
GRE D2 20:00 22 Kerkyra 0-0 Apollon Kalamarias -
GRE D2 20:00 19 Levadiakos 0-1 Panahaiki-2005 -
INT CF 20:00 20 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 Nasaf Qarshi -
DEN RLD 20:00 20 Esbjerg FB Reserve 1-0 Odense BK Reserve -
ETH PR 20:00 15 Sebeta City 0-0 Ethiopia Bunna -
IRQ D1 20:30 AL Minaa - Naft Al Junoob -
IRQ D1 20:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Misan -
AFC CL 20:30 Al Ahli(UAE) - Al Hilal -
RUS FC 20:30 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Khimki -
INT CF 20:30 AFC Eskilstuna - FC Pyunik -
IND D1 20:30 AIFF XI - East Bengal -
SAFL 20:30 Ajax Cape Town - Real Kings -
HOL RE 20:30 FC Emmen Reserves - SBV Excelsior Reserve -
INT Kass 20:45 Aspire International U17 - Glasgow RangersU17 -
ALG D1 21:00 AS Ain Mlila - USM Alger -
ENG U23 D1 21:00 Burnley U23 - Leeds United U23 -
ENG U23 D1 21:00 Wigan U23 - Bolton Wanderers U23 -
AFC CL 21:00 Al Shorta(N) - Al Wehda(UAE) -
INT CF 21:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Kairat Almaty -
INT CF 21:00 Dynamo Moscow - FK Sochi -
SCO SRL 21:00 Motherwell FC (R) - Kilmarnock (R) -
SCO SRL 21:00 Hamilton FC (R) - Queen of South (R) -
ITA YTHLP1 21:00 Napoli U20 - Empoli U20 -
HOL RE 21:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve - FC Groningen Reserves -
INT CF 21:30 VSK Arhus - Kjellerup -
INT CF 21:30 Congo - Cameroon -
Arab Youth 21:50 Mauritania U20(N) - Kuwait U20 -
ALG D1 22:00 ES Setif - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -
BUL D1 22:00 Arda - Slavia Sofia -
EGYCup 22:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish(N) - Misr Elmaqasah -
Arab Youth 22:00 Madagascar U20(N) - Djibouti U20 -
BHR D2 22:15 Al-Ittihad(BHR) - Isa Town -
BHR D2 22:15 Qalali - Al-Budaiya -
AFC CL 22:30 Al Ahli Jeddah(N) - Esteghlal Tehran -
Mal PD 22:30 CS Duguwolofila - Mamahira AC De Kati -
ALG D1 22:59 CS Constantine - MC Oran -
ALG D1 22:59 USM Bel Abbes - MC Magra -
ALG D1 22:59 JS kabylie - Paradou AC -
ALG D1 22:59 ASO Chlef - Biskra -
TUR D2 22:59 Adanaspor - Erzurum BB -
INT Kass 22:59 Barcelona U17(N) - Paris Saint Germain U17 -
MNE D1 22:59 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd -
BUL D2 22:59 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Pleven -
RUS FC 23:15 Rodina Moskva - Fakel -
MAU D1 23:30 Trarza AC - Kaedi FC -
Dark Mode